Seguici su

Facebook
|

by www.amatoricese.it - AMATORI MARSICANO 2013/2014

by www.amatoricese.it - AMATORI MARSICANO Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 CERCHIO 65 25 21 2 2 69 16 53 12
2 CAPISTRELLO 56 25 18 2 5 85 35 50 5
3 SPORTING 2000 56 25 18 2 5 80 40 40 5
4 METRO 47 26 14 5 7 53 33 20 -9
5 CIVITELLA ROV. 45 25 14 3 8 55 45 10 -2
6 CASTRORUM CAP 42 25 13 3 9 46 40 6 -7
7 VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 42 25 13 3 9 49 46 3 -7
8 CESE 41 26 11 8 7 54 37 17 -13
9 A.M. CELANO 39 26 11 6 9 55 45 10 -15
10 TAGLIACOZZO 37 25 11 4 10 50 61 -11 -10
11 MARRUVIANA 36 26 10 6 10 47 44 3 -16
12 PATERNO 35 26 9 8 9 45 40 5 -13
13 PIZZODETA 31 26 8 7 11 48 52 -4 -21
14 U.S. SPORTING 31 26 8 7 11 37 44 -7 -23
15 ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 29 25 8 5 12 39 41 -2 -26
16 VALLELONGA 25 25 7 4 14 46 64 -18 -26
17 TECNOBAR 23 25 7 2 16 55 74 -19 -24
18 PAGO 82 20 25 5 5 15 49 72 -23 -25
19 PUCETTA BERETTA 19 24 6 1 17 40 93 -53 -31
20 AVEZZANO 89 18 26 4 6 16 41 78 -37 -32
21 TEAM AZ 93 13 25 2 7 16 37 80 -43 -36

Giornata 29 17/05/14
PIZZODETA METRO 3 3
PATERNO TAGLIACOZZO 3 3
A.M. CELANO MARRUVIANA 2 4
PAGO 82 ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 3 2
VALLELONGA TEAM AZ 93 6 1
PUCETTA BERETTA TECNOBAR 4 0
U.S. SPORTING CESE
Giornata 28 10/05/14
CERCHIO SPORTING 2000 6 1
CASTRORUM CAP CIVITELLA ROV. 3 0
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO CAPISTRELLO 2 6
PIZZODETA U.S. SPORTING 0 2
CESE PATERNO 2 2
TAGLIACOZZO A.M. CELANO 0 6
METRO MARRUVIANA 1 0
TECNOBAR VALLELONGA 4 2
AVEZZANO 89 PUCETTA BERETTA 1 2
TEAM AZ 93 PAGO 82 3 7
Giornata 27 03/05/14
CERCHIO CASTRORUM CAP 2 0
CIVITELLA ROV. CAPISTRELLO 0 3
SPORTING 2000 VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 2 0
PATERNO PIZZODETA 2 1
A.M. CELANO CESE 1 1
MARRUVIANA TAGLIACOZZO 0 1
U.S. SPORTING METRO 1 2
PAGO 82 TECNOBAR 1 2
VALLELONGA AVEZZANO 89 1 1
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE TEAM AZ 93 2 0
Giornata 25 26/04/14
U.S. SPORTING PATERNO 2 2
PIZZODETA A.M. CELANO 4 3
CESE MARRUVIANA 0 0
METRO TAGLIACOZZO 2 1
TECNOBAR ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 2 4
AVEZZANO 89 PAGO 82 4 3
PUCETTA BERETTA VALLELONGA 1 1
Giornata 24 19/04/14
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO CIVITELLA ROV. 3 0
CAPISTRELLO CERCHIO 1 3
CASTRORUM CAP SPORTING 2000 0 4
A.M. CELANO U.S. SPORTING 0 0
MARRUVIANA PIZZODETA 3 1
TAGLIACOZZO CESE 3 1
PATERNO METRO 0 2
TEAM AZ 93 TECNOBAR 2 3
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE AVEZZANO 89 0 0
PAGO 82 PUCETTA BERETTA 0 3
Giornata 23 12/04/14
CASTRORUM CAP CAPISTRELLO 1 4
CERCHIO VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 3 0
SPORTING 2000 CIVITELLA ROV. 3 0
PATERNO A.M. CELANO 2 4
U.S. SPORTING MARRUVIANA 1 2
PIZZODETA TAGLIACOZZO 2 3
METRO CESE 1 1
VALLELONGA PAGO 82 4 3
PUCETTA BERETTA ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 1 0
AVEZZANO 89 TEAM AZ 93 6 0
Giornata 22 05/04/14
CIVITELLA ROV. CERCHIO 0 3
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO CASTRORUM CAP 1 2
CAPISTRELLO SPORTING 2000 4 1
CESE PIZZODETA 2 5
TAGLIACOZZO U.S. SPORTING 4 1
MARRUVIANA PATERNO 1 3
A.M. CELANO METRO 2 1
TECNOBAR AVEZZANO 89 2 3
TEAM AZ 93 PUCETTA BERETTA 3 4
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE VALLELONGA 2 3
Giornata 21 29/03/14
CERCHIO A.M. CELANO 2 1
METRO CAPISTRELLO 1 2
SPORTING 2000 TEAM AZ 93 5 2
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO AVEZZANO 89 3 3
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE PUCETTA BERETTA 3 2
TAGLIACOZZO PATERNO 1 0
VALLELONGA TECNOBAR 5 0
MARRUVIANA CESE 1 1
PIZZODETA PAGO 82 1 1
U.S. SPORTING CIVITELLA ROV. 2 2
Giornata 20 22/03/14
CAPISTRELLO PIZZODETA 2 2
U.S. SPORTING METRO 0 2
PUCETTA BERETTA SPORTING 2000 1 5
AVEZZANO 89 TAGLIACOZZO 0 2
TECNOBAR PAGO 82 3 6
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 2 0
CIVITELLA ROV. CESE 1 1
A.M. CELANO MARRUVIANA 4 1
TEAM AZ 93 CERCHIO 0 4
CASTRORUM CAP VALLELONGA 3 0
Giornata 19 15/03/14
CAPISTRELLO CERCHIO 0 2
METRO CASTRORUM CAP 2 3
MARRUVIANA AVEZZANO 89 1 1
VALLELONGA PUCETTA BERETTA 5 3
PAGO 82 TEAM AZ 93 1 1
CESE ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 1 3
PATERNO CIVITELLA ROV. 2 1
TAGLIACOZZO A.M. CELANO 3 2
PIZZODETA TECNOBAR 2 1
SPORTING 2000 U.S. SPORTING 3 0
Giornata 18 08/03/14
CERCHIO VALLELONGA 4 1
CASTRORUM CAP MARRUVIANA 4 0
A.M. CELANO VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 3 4
CIVITELLA ROV. TECNOBAR 4 2
CESE PATERNO 2 2
PAGO 82 SPORTING 2000 0 3
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE CAPISTRELLO 0 6
U.S. SPORTING AVEZZANO 89 3 2
METRO PIZZODETA 2 0
TAGLIACOZZO PUCETTA BERETTA
Giornata 17 01/03/14
AVEZZANO 89 CERCHIO 0 4
PUCETTA BERETTA CASTRORUM CAP 0 3
MARRUVIANA PAGO 82 0 0
VALLELONGA CIVITELLA ROV. 4 5
TEAM AZ 93 PATERNO 0 4
A.M. CELANO U.S. SPORTING 2 2
CAPISTRELLO CESE 2 1
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO TECNOBAR 3 1
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE SPORTING 2000 0 2
PIZZODETA TAGLIACOZZO 2 2
Giornata 16 15/02/14
CERCHIO PATERNO 1 0
CASTRORUM CAP TEAM AZ 93 3 3
MARRUVIANA VALLELONGA 3 1
A.M. CELANO ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 1 1
CESE PAGO 82 6 0
SPORTING 2000 AVEZZANO 89 8 0
PUCETTA BERETTA TECNOBAR 1 5
U.S. SPORTING CAPISTRELLO 0 3
METRO TAGLIACOZZO 1 1
PIZZODETA VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 2 2
Giornata 15 08/02/14
CIVITELLA ROV. CERCHIO 2 1
PATERNO CASTRORUM CAP 0 0
TEAM AZ 93 MARRUVIANA 2 3
VALLELONGA A.M. CELANO 0 1
PUCETTA BERETTA CESE 1 6
TECNOBAR AVEZZANO 89 3 2
SPORTING 2000 METRO 3 2
CAPISTRELLO TAGLIACOZZO 5 0
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO U.S. SPORTING 2 0
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE PIZZODETA 1 2
Giornata 14 01/02/14
CERCHIO MARRUVIANA 2 1
A.M. CELANO CASTRORUM CAP 2 0
CESE TEAM AZ 93 1 1
TECNOBAR PATERNO 3 3
CIVITELLA ROV. SPORTING 2000 2 1
TAGLIACOZZO PAGO 82 5 3
PUCETTA BERETTA U.S. SPORTING 1 7
AVEZZANO 89 PIZZODETA 2 4
METRO ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 2 2
CAPISTRELLO VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 1 0
Giornata 13 25/01/14
CERCHIO METRO 1 0
CASTRORUM CAP AVEZZANO 89 6 2
MARRUVIANA PUCETTA BERETTA 9 2
VALLELONGA PAGO 82 3 4
TEAM AZ 93 CIVITELLA ROV. 1 5
A.M. CELANO PATERNO 2 2
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE TECNOBAR 2 3
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO CESE 2 1
PIZZODETA SPORTING 2000 2 4
U.S. SPORTING TAGLIACOZZO 1 1
Giornata 12 18/01/14
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE CERCHIO 0 0
CASTRORUM CAP VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 1 0
MARRUVIANA CAPISTRELLO 4 2
METRO VALLELONGA 2 0
AVEZZANO 89 TEAM AZ 93 3 4
PUCETTA BERETTA PATERNO 1 3
PAGO 82 CIVITELLA ROV. 0 4
SPORTING 2000 A.M. CELANO 3 1
CESE U.S. SPORTING 2 0
TECNOBAR TAGLIACOZZO 2 5
Giornata 11 11/01/14
CERCHIO PAGO 82 2 0
A.M. CELANO PIZZODETA 2 2
VALLELONGA TEAM AZ 93 2 2
METRO TECNOBAR 2 1
CAPISTRELLO SPORTING 2000 1 3
TAGLIACOZZO VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 1 3
CESE AVEZZANO 89 3 1
U.S. SPORTING ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 1 0
CIVITELLA ROV. CASTRORUM CAP 3 1
PATERNO MARRUVIANA 0 1
Giornata 10 04/01/14
CASTRORUM CAP CERCHIO 0 2
A.M. CELANO CAPISTRELLO 0 2
VALLELONGA CESE 2 4
TEAM AZ 93 TECNOBAR 0 0
SPORTING 2000 PATERNO 3 2
TAGLIACOZZO CIVITELLA ROV. 0 3
PAGO 82 U.S. SPORTING 0 4
PUCETTA BERETTA PIZZODETA 1 3
AVEZZANO 89 ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 3 2
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO METRO 2 1
Giornata 9 28/12/13
CERCHIO PUCETTA BERETTA 7 0
PAGO 82 CASTRORUM CAP 2 3
CIVITELLA ROV. MARRUVIANA 4 1
PATERNO VALLELONGA 1 2
TEAM AZ 93 A.M. CELANO 0 2
CESE METRO 0 1
TECNOBAR CAPISTRELLO 4 5
SPORTING 2000 VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 3 5
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE TAGLIACOZZO 4 2
U.S. SPORTING PIZZODETA 0 1
Giornata 8 21/12/13
METRO A.M. CELANO 4 2
CESE CASTRORUM CAP 1 0
MARRUVIANA TECNOBAR 3 1
VALLELONGA SPORTING 2000 0 7
TAGLIACOZZO TEAM AZ 93 3 3
PATERNO U.S. SPORTING 1 1
PIZZODETA CIVITELLA ROV. 1 1
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE PAGO 82 1 1
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO PUCETTA BERETTA 3 1
CAPISTRELLO AVEZZANO 89 6 1
Giornata 7 14/12/13
CERCHIO VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 3 2
CASTRORUM CAP CAPISTRELLO 2 1
METRO MARRUVIANA 2 1
AVEZZANO 89 VALLELONGA 1 1
PUCETTA BERETTA TEAM AZ 93 1 5
PAGO 82 PATERNO 0 1
A.M. CELANO CIVITELLA ROV. 1 4
PIZZODETA CESE 1 2
U.S. SPORTING TECNOBAR 4 3
SPORTING 2000 TAGLIACOZZO 5 2
Giornata 6 07/12/13
CERCHIO PIZZODETA 4 1
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE CASTRORUM CAP 1 2
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO MARRUVIANA 2 2
CAPISTRELLO VALLELONGA 6 1
TEAM AZ 93 METRO 0 3
PATERNO AVEZZANO 89 5 0
CIVITELLA ROV. PUCETTA BERETTA 2 4
A.M. CELANO PAGO 82 3 1
CESE TAGLIACOZZO 4 2
TECNOBAR SPORTING 2000 4 1
Giornata 5 30/11/13
U.S. SPORTING CERCHIO 0 4
PIZZODETA CASTRORUM CAP 2 4
MARRUVIANA ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 3 2
VALLELONGA VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 1 2
CAPISTRELLO TEAM AZ 93 6 2
METRO PATERNO 2 2
PUCETTA BERETTA PAGO 82 4 7
AVEZZANO 89 CIVITELLA ROV. 1 6
TECNOBAR A.M. CELANO 1 3
SPORTING 2000 CESE 3 2
Giornata 4 23/11/13
CERCHIO TAGLIACOZZO 4 1
CASTRORUM CAP U.S. SPORTING 1 3
MARRUVIANA PIZZODETA 1 1
PATERNO CAPISTRELLO 0 3
CIVITELLA ROV. METRO 1 0
PAGO 82 AVEZZANO 89 2 0
PUCETTA BERETTA A.M. CELANO 1 5
CESE TECNOBAR 5 2
VALLELONGA ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 0 1
TEAM AZ 93 VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 0 2
Giornata 3 16/11/13
A.M. CELANO CESE 0 3
SPORTING 2000 CERCHIO 2 2
TAGLIACOZZO CASTRORUM CAP 3 0
U.S. SPORTING MARRUVIANA 1 0
PIZZODETA VALLELONGA 1 2
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE TEAM AZ 93 5 1
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO PATERNO 3 2
CAPISTRELLO CIVITELLA ROV. 6 0
AVEZZANO 89 PUCETTA BERETTA 0 2
METRO PAGO 82 7 3
Giornata 2 09/11/13
CERCHIO TECNOBAR 3 2
CASTRORUM CAP SPORTING 2000 1 1
MARRUVIANA TAGLIACOZZO 5 1
VALLELONGA U.S. SPORTING 3 0
TEAM AZ 93 PIZZODETA 1 4
PATERNO ALFA MASSA D’ALBE 2 1
CIVITELLA ROV. VILLA S. SEBASTIANO 4 1
PAGO 82 CAPISTRELLO 3 3
PUCETTA BERETTA METRO 1 5
AVEZZANO 89 A.M. CELANO 1 2
Giornata 1 02/11/13
CESE CERCHIO 1 0
TECNOBAR CASTRORUM CAP 1 3
SPORTING 2000 MARRUVIANA 4 1
TAGLIACOZZO VALLELONGA 3 2
U.S. SPORTING TEAM AZ 93 1 1
PIZZODETA PATERNO 1 2
ALFA MASSA D’ALBE CIVITELLA ROV. 0 1
VILLA S. SEBASTIANO PAGO 82 2 1
CAPISTRELLO PUCETTA BERETTA 5 2
METRO AVEZZANO 89 3 3