Seguici su

Facebook
|

2° Categoria - gir. A 2013/2014

2° Categoria - gir. A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Stiava 29 12 9 2 1 19 6 13 5 6 6 0 0 12 1 6 3 2 1 7 5
2 Apuania Calcio 25 12 8 1 3 26 13 13 1 6 4 1 1 14 6 6 4 0 2 12 7
3 Poveromo 25 12 8 1 3 21 14 7 1 6 3 0 3 10 11 6 5 1 0 11 3
4 Monti 22 12 7 1 4 22 16 6 -2 6 2 1 3 9 8 6 5 0 1 13 8
5 A. Carrara Marmi 21 12 6 3 3 23 13 10 -3 6 4 1 1 13 4 6 2 2 2 10 9
6 A. Terrarossa 20 12 5 5 2 20 16 4 -4 6 2 3 1 9 9 6 3 2 1 11 7
7 Ricortola 19 11 5 4 2 22 12 10 -2 5 2 2 1 7 6 6 3 2 1 15 6
8 Filvilla 19 12 6 1 5 22 21 1 -5 6 4 0 2 11 8 6 2 1 3 11 13
9 Tirrenia 16 11 5 1 5 15 21 -6 -7 6 3 1 2 8 9 5 2 0 3 7 12
10 A. Pontremoli 15 12 4 3 5 16 15 1 -9 6 4 0 2 11 6 6 0 3 3 5 9
11 Barbarasco 14 12 4 2 6 18 24 -6 -10 6 2 1 3 7 12 6 2 1 3 11 12
12 Don Bosco Fossone 13 12 4 1 7 18 17 1 -11 6 2 0 4 12 12 6 2 1 3 6 5
13 Lucca Calcio 13 12 3 4 5 16 21 -5 -11 6 1 3 2 10 10 6 2 1 3 6 11
14 Fivizzanese 11 12 3 2 7 11 26 -15 -13 6 3 1 2 8 8 6 0 1 5 3 18
15 Monzone1926 3 12 0 3 9 6 19 -13 -21 6 0 3 3 5 10 6 0 0 6 1 9
16 Bargecchia 2 12 0 2 10 7 28 -21 -22 6 0 1 5 3 13 6 0 1 5 4 15

Giornata 30
Tirrenia Filvilla
Don Bosco Fossone Fivizzanese
Bargecchia Lucca Calcio
Barbarasco Monti
Apuania Calcio Monzone1926
A. Terrarossa Poveromo
A. Pontremoli Ricortola
A. Carrara Marmi Stiava
Giornata 29
Stiava Tirrenia
Ricortola A. Carrara Marmi
Poveromo A. Pontremoli
Monzone1926 A. Terrarossa
Monti Apuania Calcio
Lucca Calcio Barbarasco
Fivizzanese Bargecchia
Filvilla Don Bosco Fossone
Giornata 28
Tirrenia Don Bosco Fossone
Bargecchia Filvilla
Barbarasco Fivizzanese
Apuania Calcio Lucca Calcio
A. Terrarossa Monti
A. Pontremoli Monzone1926
A. Carrara Marmi Poveromo
Stiava Ricortola
Giornata 27
Ricortola Tirrenia
Poveromo Stiava
Monzone1926 A. Carrara Marmi
Monti A. Pontremoli
Lucca Calcio A. Terrarossa
Fivizzanese Apuania Calcio
Filvilla Barbarasco
Don Bosco Fossone Bargecchia
Giornata 26
Tirrenia Bargecchia
Barbarasco Don Bosco Fossone
Apuania Calcio Filvilla
A. Terrarossa Fivizzanese
A. Pontremoli Lucca Calcio
A. Carrara Marmi Monti
Stiava Monzone1926
Ricortola Poveromo
Giornata 25
Poveromo Tirrenia
Monzone1926 Ricortola
Monti Stiava
Lucca Calcio A. Carrara Marmi
Fivizzanese A. Pontremoli
Filvilla A. Terrarossa
Don Bosco Fossone Apuania Calcio
Bargecchia Barbarasco
Giornata 24
Tirrenia Barbarasco
Apuania Calcio Bargecchia
A. Terrarossa Don Bosco Fossone
A. Pontremoli Filvilla
A. Carrara Marmi Fivizzanese
Stiava Lucca Calcio
Ricortola Monti
Poveromo Monzone1926
Giornata 23
Monzone1926 Tirrenia
Monti Poveromo
Lucca Calcio Ricortola
Fivizzanese Stiava
Filvilla A. Carrara Marmi
Don Bosco Fossone A. Pontremoli
Bargecchia A. Terrarossa
Barbarasco Apuania Calcio
Giornata 22
Tirrenia Apuania Calcio
A. Terrarossa Barbarasco
A. Pontremoli Bargecchia
A. Carrara Marmi Don Bosco Fossone
Stiava Filvilla
Ricortola Fivizzanese
Poveromo Lucca Calcio
Monzone1926 Monti
Giornata 21
Monti Tirrenia
Lucca Calcio Monzone1926
Fivizzanese Poveromo
Filvilla Ricortola
Don Bosco Fossone Stiava
Bargecchia A. Carrara Marmi
Barbarasco A. Pontremoli
Apuania Calcio A. Terrarossa
Giornata 20
Tirrenia A. Terrarossa
A. Pontremoli Apuania Calcio
A. Carrara Marmi Barbarasco
Stiava Bargecchia
Ricortola Don Bosco Fossone
Poveromo Filvilla
Monzone1926 Fivizzanese
Monti Lucca Calcio
Giornata 19
Lucca Calcio Tirrenia
Fivizzanese Monti
Filvilla Monzone1926
Don Bosco Fossone Poveromo
Bargecchia Ricortola
Barbarasco Stiava
Apuania Calcio A. Carrara Marmi
A. Terrarossa A. Pontremoli
Giornata 18
Tirrenia A. Pontremoli
A. Carrara Marmi A. Terrarossa
Stiava Apuania Calcio
Ricortola Barbarasco
Poveromo Bargecchia
Monzone1926 Don Bosco Fossone
Monti Filvilla
Lucca Calcio Fivizzanese
Giornata 17
Fivizzanese Tirrenia
Filvilla Lucca Calcio
Don Bosco Fossone Monti
Bargecchia Monzone1926
Barbarasco Poveromo
Apuania Calcio Ricortola
A. Terrarossa Stiava
A. Pontremoli A. Carrara Marmi
Giornata 16
Tirrenia A. Carrara Marmi
Stiava A. Pontremoli
Ricortola A. Terrarossa
Poveromo Apuania Calcio
Monzone1926 Barbarasco
Monti Bargecchia
Lucca Calcio Don Bosco Fossone
Fivizzanese Filvilla
Giornata 15
Filvilla Tirrenia
Fivizzanese Don Bosco Fossone
Lucca Calcio Bargecchia
Monti Barbarasco
Monzone1926 Apuania Calcio
Poveromo A. Terrarossa
Ricortola A. Pontremoli
Stiava A. Carrara Marmi
Giornata 14
Tirrenia Stiava
A. Carrara Marmi Ricortola
A. Pontremoli Poveromo
A. Terrarossa Monzone1926
Apuania Calcio Monti
Barbarasco Lucca Calcio
Bargecchia Fivizzanese
Don Bosco Fossone Filvilla
Giornata 13
Apuania Calcio Barbarasco
A. Pontremoli Monti
A. Terrarossa A. Carrara Marmi
Bargecchia Don Bosco Fossone
Filvilla Fivizzanese
Monzone1926 Poveromo
Ricortola Stiava
Tirrenia Lucca Calcio
Giornata 12 01/12/13
A. Carrara Marmi Poveromo 1 2
Lucca Calcio Apuania Calcio 1 2
Barbarasco Ricortola 2 1
Don Bosco Fossone A. Terrarossa 2 3
Fivizzanese Monzone1926 1 0
Monti Bargecchia 3 1
Stiava Filvilla 4 1
Tirrenia A. Pontremoli 3 2
Giornata 11 24/11/13
Apuania Calcio Tirrenia 0 1
A. Pontremoli Barbarasco 4 3
A. Terrarossa Fivizzanese 1 1
Bargecchia Stiava 0 1
Filvilla Don Bosco Fossone 1 3
Monzone1926 A. Carrara Marmi 1 1
Poveromo Lucca Calcio 3 1
Ricortola Monti 1 2
Giornata 10 17/11/13
Apuania Calcio Ricortola 2 2
Barbarasco Filvilla 1 4
Don Bosco Fossone Poveromo 1 2
Fivizzanese A. Carrara Marmi 0 2
Lucca Calcio A. Pontremoli 0 0
Monti A. Terrarossa 0 3
Stiava Monzone1926 1 0
Tirrenia Bargecchia 2 0
Giornata 9 10/11/13
A. Carrara Marmi Lucca Calcio 0 0
A. Pontremoli Apuania Calcio 0 1
A. Terrarossa Stiava 3 1
Bargecchia Barbarasco 0 2
Filvilla Monti 1 2
Monzone1926 Don Bosco Fossone 0 2
Poveromo Fivizzanese 4 0
Ricortola Tirrenia
Giornata 8 03/10/13
Apuania Calcio Filvilla 5 1
A. Pontremoli Bargecchia 2 0
Barbarasco Monzone1926 2 1
Don Bosco Fossone Fivizzanese 4 1
Lucca Calcio Ricortola 1 3
Monti Poveromo 0 1
Stiava A. Carrara Marmi 1 0
Tirrenia A. Terrarossa 0 0
Giornata 7 27/10/13
A. Carrara Marmi Don Bosco Fossone 1 0
A. Terrarossa Barbarasco 4 4
Bargecchia Apuania Calcio 1 3
Ricortola A. Pontremoli 1 1
Filvilla Tirrenia 4 2
Fivizzanese Lucca Calcio 3 1
Poveromo Stiava 0 1
Monzone1926 Monti 1 3
Giornata 6 20/10/13
Apuania Calcio Monzone1926 3 0
A. Pontremoli A. Terrarossa 3 1
Barbarasco A. Carrara Marmi 2 3
Lucca Calcio Bargecchia 4 1
Monti Fivizzanese 4 0
Ricortola Filvilla 1 0
Stiava Don Bosco Fossone 1 0
Tirrenia Poveromo 0 4
Giornata 5 13/10/13
A. Carrara Marmi Monti 5 1
A. Terrarossa Apuania Calcio 1 0
Poveromo Barbarasco 2 0
Bargecchia Ricortola 1 4
Don Bosco Fossone Lucca Calcio 1 2
Filvilla A. Pontremoli 1 0
Fivizzanese Stiava 1 1
Monzone1926 Tirrenia 0 1
Giornata 4 06/09/13
Apuania Calcio A. Carrara Marmi 2 1
A. Pontremoli Poveromo 0 1
Barbarasco Don Bosco Fossone 0 0
Bargecchia A. Terrarossa 0 2
Lucca Calcio Filvilla 2 2
Monti Stiava 1 1
Ricortola Monzone1926 1 0
Tirrenia Fivizzanese 3 1
Giornata 3 29/09/13
A. Carrara Marmi Tirrenia 4 1
A. Terrarossa Ricortola 0 0
Don Bosco Fossone Monti 0 2
Filvilla Bargecchia 3 1
Fivizzanese Barbarasco 0 2
Monzone1926 A. Pontremoli 2 2
Poveromo Apuania Calcio 1 4
Stiava Lucca Calcio 3 0
Giornata 2 22/09/13
Apuania Calcio Don Bosco Fossone 2 1
A. Pontremoli Fivizzanese 2 0
Barbarasco Monti 0 3
Bargecchia Poveromo 1 1
Filvilla Monzone1926 1 0
Lucca Calcio A. Terrarossa 2 2
Ricortola A. Carrara Marmi 3 3
Tirrenia Stiava 0 2
Giornata 1 15/09/13
A. Carrara Marmi A. Pontremoli 2 0
Fivizzanese Apuania Calcio 3 2
A. Terrarossa Filvilla 0 3
Monti Lucca Calcio 1 2
Monzone1926 Bargecchia 1 1
Poveromo Ricortola 0 5
Don Bosco Fossone Tirrenia 4 2
Stiava Barbarasco 2 0