Seguici su

Facebook
|

1° Categoria 2013/2014

1° Categoria Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Aullese1919 38 19 11 5 3 38 15 23 -1 10 7 2 1 23 8 9 4 3 2 15 7
2 Cgc Capezzano 36 20 9 9 2 24 17 7 -4 10 4 5 1 12 9 10 5 4 1 12 8
3 Pontebuggianese 35 20 9 8 3 32 19 13 -7 11 4 6 1 18 11 9 5 2 2 14 8
4 Vallicisa Succisa 34 19 10 4 5 30 18 12 -5 10 8 1 1 23 5 9 2 3 4 7 13
5 Sporting Bm 34 19 9 7 3 22 15 7 -5 10 5 4 1 10 6 9 4 3 2 12 9
6 Pieve Fosciana 34 20 8 10 2 25 17 8 -4 9 5 3 1 13 7 11 3 7 1 12 10
7 Marginone2000 27 20 8 3 9 29 37 -8 -11 9 6 1 2 15 7 11 2 2 7 14 30
8 A. Podenzana 24 19 6 6 7 23 24 -1 -13 9 4 4 1 13 7 10 2 2 6 10 17
9 U. Montignoso 23 19 4 11 4 13 15 -2 -16 10 2 6 2 7 6 9 2 5 2 6 9
10 Vorno 22 19 5 7 7 20 25 -5 -17 10 3 4 3 14 16 9 2 3 4 6 9
11 Porcari 22 20 6 4 10 19 24 -5 -20 11 4 1 6 12 15 9 2 3 4 7 9
12 Folgor Marlia 21 20 4 9 7 18 23 -5 -19 10 2 6 2 9 8 10 2 3 5 9 15
13 Coreglia 20 20 4 8 8 23 26 -3 -20 10 2 3 5 11 12 10 2 5 3 12 14
14 Villa Basilica 18 20 4 6 10 16 25 -9 -20 9 2 4 3 8 9 11 2 2 7 8 16
15 Serricciolo 17 19 4 5 10 9 20 -11 -20 9 1 3 5 3 10 10 3 2 5 6 10
16 Barga 10 19 2 4 13 9 30 -21 -27 9 2 0 7 6 17 10 0 4 6 3 13

Giornata 30
Vorno Pieve Fosciana
Marginone2000 Pontebuggianese
Folgor Marlia Porcari
Coreglia Serricciolo
Cgc Capezzano Sporting Bm
Barga U. Montignoso
Aullese1919 Vallicisa Succisa
A. Podenzana Villa Basilica
Giornata 29
Villa Basilica Vorno
Vallicisa Succisa A. Podenzana
U. Montignoso Aullese1919
Sporting Bm Barga
Serricciolo Cgc Capezzano
Porcari Coreglia
Pontebuggianese Folgor Marlia
Pieve Fosciana Marginone2000
Giornata 28
Vorno Marginone2000
Folgor Marlia Pieve Fosciana
Coreglia Pontebuggianese
Cgc Capezzano Porcari
Barga Serricciolo
Aullese1919 Sporting Bm
A. Podenzana U. Montignoso
Villa Basilica Vallicisa Succisa
Giornata 27
Vallicisa Succisa Vorno
U. Montignoso Villa Basilica
Sporting Bm A. Podenzana
Serricciolo Aullese1919
Porcari Barga
Pontebuggianese Cgc Capezzano
Pieve Fosciana Coreglia
Marginone2000 Folgor Marlia
Giornata 26
Vorno Folgor Marlia
Coreglia Marginone2000
Cgc Capezzano Pieve Fosciana
Barga Pontebuggianese
Aullese1919 Porcari
A. Podenzana Serricciolo
Villa Basilica Sporting Bm
Vallicisa Succisa U. Montignoso
Giornata 25
U. Montignoso Vorno
Sporting Bm Vallicisa Succisa
Serricciolo Villa Basilica
Porcari A. Podenzana
Pontebuggianese Aullese1919
Pieve Fosciana Barga
Marginone2000 Cgc Capezzano
Folgor Marlia Coreglia
Giornata 24
Vorno Coreglia
Cgc Capezzano Folgor Marlia
Barga Marginone2000
Aullese1919 Pieve Fosciana
A. Podenzana Pontebuggianese
Villa Basilica Porcari
Vallicisa Succisa Serricciolo
U. Montignoso Sporting Bm
Giornata 23
Sporting Bm Vorno
Serricciolo U. Montignoso
Porcari Vallicisa Succisa
Pontebuggianese Villa Basilica
Pieve Fosciana A. Podenzana
Marginone2000 Aullese1919
Folgor Marlia Barga
Coreglia Cgc Capezzano
Giornata 22
Vorno Cgc Capezzano
Barga Coreglia
Aullese1919 Folgor Marlia
A. Podenzana Marginone2000
Villa Basilica Pieve Fosciana
Vallicisa Succisa Pontebuggianese
U. Montignoso Porcari
Sporting Bm Serricciolo
Giornata 21 09/02/14
Aullese1919 Porcari
Barga Folgor Marlia
Marginone2000 Cgc Capezzano
Pieve Fosciana A. Podenzana
Serricciolo Coreglia
U. Montignoso Vallicisa Succisa
Villa Basilica Pontebuggianese
Vorno Sporting Bm
Giornata 20
A. Podenzana Marginone2000 4 0
Cgc Capezzano Villa Basilica 1 0
Coreglia Pieve Fosciana 1 1
Folgor Marlia Serricciolo 0 0
Pontebuggianese Aullese1919 1 0
Porcari U. Montignoso 0 1
Sporting Bm Barga 1 0
Vallicisa Succisa Vorno 2 0
Giornata 19 26/01/14
Aullese1919 Sporting Bm 1 1
U. Montignoso Barga 0 0
Pieve Fosciana Pontebuggianese 3 1
Marginone2000 Porcari 1 0
Vorno Folgor Marlia 1 0
Coreglia A. Podenzana 0 1
Serricciolo Cgc Capezzano 0 1
Villa Basilica Vallicisa Succisa 1 0
Giornata 18 19/01/14
A. Podenzana Serricciolo
Barga Vorno
Cgc Capezzano Pieve Fosciana 1 1
Folgor Marlia Coreglia 0 1
Pontebuggianese Marginone2000 3 3
Sporting Bm U. Montignoso
Vallicisa Succisa Aullese1919
Porcari Villa Basilica 2 0
Giornata 17 12/01/14
Coreglia Pontebuggianese 1 2
Serricciolo Porcari 1 1
Marginone2000 Sporting Bm 1 2
Aullese1919 Vorno 2 1
Pieve Fosciana Vallicisa Succisa 0 0
U. Montignoso Folgor Marlia 1 1
Villa Basilica Barga 1 0
A. Podenzana Cgc Capezzano 1 1
Giornata 16 05/01/14
Barga Aullese1919 1 4
Cgc Capezzano Coreglia 3 2
Folgor Marlia A. Podenzana 3 1
Pontebuggianese Serricciolo 2 3
Porcari Pieve Fosciana 1 1
Sporting Bm Villa Basilica 1 0
Vallicisa Succisa Marginone2000 3 0
Vorno U. Montignoso 0 0
Giornata 15 22/12/13
Barga Pieve Fosciana 0 1
Folgor Marlia Aullese1919 1 1
Pontebuggianese Cgc Capezzano 0 0
Porcari A. Podenzana 1 0
Sporting Bm Serricciolo 1 0
U. Montignoso Villa Basilica 0 0
Vallicisa Succisa Coreglia 1 1
Vorno Marginone2000 2 3
Giornata 14 15/12/13
A. Podenzana Pontebuggianese 1 0
Aullese1919 U. Montignoso 3 0
Cgc Capezzano Folgor Marlia 2 2
Coreglia Porcari 1 0
Marginone2000 Barga 1 1
Pieve Fosciana Sporting Bm 1 0
Serricciolo Vallicisa Succisa 0 1
Villa Basilica Vorno 1 1
Giornata 13 08/12/13
Aullese1919 Villa Basilica 3 0
Barga Serricciolo 0 1
Pontebuggianese Folgor Marlia 2 0
Porcari Cgc Capezzano 0 1
Sporting Bm Coreglia 1 1
U. Montignoso Marginone2000 2 0
Vallicisa Succisa A. Podenzana 3 0
Vorno Pieve Fosciana 1 1
Giornata 12 01/12/13
A. Podenzana Barga 1 0
Pieve Fosciana Aullese1919 1 0
Cgc Capezzano Sporting Bm 0 1
Coreglia Vorno 0 1
Folgor Marlia Porcari 1 1
Marginone2000 Villa Basilica 2 0
Pontebuggianese Vallicisa Succisa 0 0
Serricciolo U. Montignoso 1 1
Giornata 11 24/11/13
Aullese1919 Marginone2000 5 2
Barga Coreglia 2 1
Porcari Pontebuggianese 0 1
Sporting Bm A. Podenzana 1 1
U. Montignoso Pieve Fosciana 0 1
Vallicisa Succisa Cgc Capezzano 2 0
Villa Basilica Folgor Marlia 1 2
Vorno Serricciolo 2 1
Giornata 10 17/11/13
A. Podenzana U. Montignoso 0 0
Cgc Capezzano Vorno 0 0
Coreglia Aullese1919 1 2
Folgor Marlia Vallicisa Succisa 1 2
Pieve Fosciana Marginone2000 1 1
Pontebuggianese Barga 4 0
Porcari Sporting Bm 0 2
Serricciolo Villa Basilica 0 1
Giornata 9 10/11/13
Aullese1919 Serricciolo 0 1
Barga Cgc Capezzano 0 2
Marginone2000 Folgor Marlia 3 1
Sporting Bm Pontebuggianese 0 0
U. Montignoso Coreglia 1 1
Vallicisa Succisa Porcari 3 0
Villa Basilica Pieve Fosciana 1 1
Vorno A. Podenzana 3 2
Giornata 8 03/11/13
A. Podenzana Villa Basilica 4 3
Cgc Capezzano Aullese1919 1 1
Coreglia Marginone2000 3 0
Folgor Marlia Sporting Bm 1 1
Pontebuggianese U. Montignoso 1 1
Porcari Vorno 1 2
Serricciolo Pieve Fosciana 0 0
Vallicisa Succisa Barga 3 1
Giornata 7 27/10/13
Aullese1919 A. Podenzana 1 0
Barga Porcari 0 2
Marginone2000 Serricciolo 2 0
U. Montignoso Cgc Capezzano 1 1
Pieve Fosciana Folgor Marlia 2 0
Sporting Bm Vallicisa Succisa 1 0
Villa Basilica Coreglia 1 2
Vorno Pontebuggianese 1 3
Giornata 6 20/10/13
A. Podenzana Pieve Fosciana 1 1
Cgc Capezzano Marginone2000 1 0
Coreglia Serricciolo 0 0
Folgor Marlia Barga 0 0
Pontebuggianese Villa Basilica 2 2
Porcari Aullese1919 0 4
Sporting Bm Vorno 2 1
Vallicisa Succisa U. Montignoso 3 0
Giornata 5 13/10/13
Aullese1919 Pontebuggianese 2 2
Barga Sporting Bm 3 2
Marginone2000 A. Podenzana 3 0
Pieve Fosciana Coreglia 3 1
Serricciolo Folgor Marlia 1 0
U. Montignoso Porcari 2 1
Villa Basilica Cgc Capezzano 0 1
Vorno Vallicisa Succisa 3 3
Giornata 4 06/10/13
A. Podenzana Coreglia 1 1
Barga U. Montignoso 0 2
Cgc Capezzano Serricciolo 1 0
Folgor Marlia Vorno 1 0
Pontebuggianese Pieve Fosciana 2 1
Porcari Marginone2000 5 3
Sporting Bm Aullese1919 1 1
Vallicisa Succisa Villa Basilica 1 0
Giornata 3 29/09/13
Aullese1919 Vallicisa Succisa 5 1
Coreglia Folgor Marlia 2 2
Marginone2000 Pontebuggianese 0 3
Pieve Fosciana Cgc Capezzano 2 2
Serricciolo A. Podenzana 0 3
U. Montignoso Sporting Bm 0 1
Villa Basilica Porcari 0 0
Vorno Barga 1 1
Giornata 2 22/09/13
Barga Villa Basilica 0 2
Cgc Capezzano A. Podenzana 2 2
Folgor Marlia U. Montignoso 1 1
Pontebuggianese Coreglia 1 1
Porcari Serricciolo 2 0
Sporting Bm Marginone2000 1 2
Vallicisa Succisa Pieve Fosciana 2 3
Vorno Aullese1919 0 2
Giornata 1 15/09/13
A. Podenzana Folgor Marlia 0 1
Aullese1919 Barga 1 0
Coreglia Cgc Capezzano 2 3
Marginone2000 Vallicisa Succisa 2 0
Pieve Fosciana Porcari 0 2
Serricciolo Pontebuggianese 0 2
U. Montignoso Vorno 0 0
Villa Basilica Sporting Bm 2 2