Seguici su

Facebook
|

Promozione 2013/2014

Promozione Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Marina La Portuale 46 19 15 1 3 43 18 25 11 8 6 0 2 17 10 11 9 1 1 26 8
2 Bagni di Lucca 38 20 11 5 4 31 20 11 -4 11 7 2 2 18 8 9 4 3 2 13 12
3 Real Forte Querceta 33 19 9 6 4 30 12 18 -4 9 6 3 0 18 3 10 3 3 4 12 9
4 Seravezza 32 20 9 5 6 38 21 17 -8 10 4 2 4 21 14 10 5 3 2 17 7
5 Lampo1919 32 20 9 5 6 30 25 5 -8 10 4 4 2 13 12 10 5 1 4 17 13
6 Zenith Audax 31 20 8 7 5 24 23 1 -7 9 4 2 3 9 9 11 4 5 2 15 14
7 Maliseti Tobbianese 30 20 7 9 4 29 14 15 -10 10 5 4 1 18 6 10 2 5 3 11 8
8 San Miniato Basso 29 20 8 5 7 29 20 9 -11 10 5 4 1 18 6 10 3 1 6 11 14
9 Sagginale 29 20 7 8 5 27 19 8 -11 10 5 4 1 17 7 10 2 4 4 10 12
10 T. Montecatini 29 20 8 5 7 28 31 -3 -13 11 4 3 4 12 19 9 4 2 3 16 12
11 Lunigiana1919 28 20 8 4 8 26 19 7 -10 9 3 2 4 12 10 11 5 2 4 14 9
12 Vaianese Impavida 26 20 7 5 8 24 23 1 -14 10 4 3 3 10 8 10 3 2 5 14 15
13 Real Cerretese 25 20 7 4 9 24 34 -10 -17 11 4 1 6 11 18 9 3 3 3 13 16
14 Signa1914 15 19 4 3 12 20 30 -10 -22 9 1 1 7 8 16 10 3 2 5 12 14
15 Montelupo 14 19 4 2 13 18 42 -24 -27 11 4 2 5 16 22 8 0 0 8 2 20
16 Vicchio 0 20 0 0 20 5 75 -70 -40 10 0 0 10 3 37 10 0 0 10 2 38

Giornata 30
Zenith Audax Real Forte Querceta
Real Cerretese Sagginale
Montelupo San Miniato Basso
Marina La Portuale Seravezza
Maliseti Tobbianese Signa1914
Lunigiana1919 T. Montecatini
Lampo1919 Vaianese Impavida
Bagni di Lucca Vicchio
Giornata 29
Vicchio Zenith Audax
Vaianese Impavida Bagni di Lucca
T. Montecatini Lampo1919
Signa1914 Lunigiana1919
Seravezza Maliseti Tobbianese
San Miniato Basso Marina La Portuale
Sagginale Montelupo
Real Forte Querceta Real Cerretese
Giornata 28
Zenith Audax Real Cerretese
Montelupo Real Forte Querceta
Marina La Portuale Sagginale
Maliseti Tobbianese San Miniato Basso
Lunigiana1919 Seravezza
Lampo1919 Signa1914
Bagni di Lucca T. Montecatini
Vicchio Vaianese Impavida
Giornata 27
Vaianese Impavida Zenith Audax
T. Montecatini Vicchio
Signa1914 Bagni di Lucca
Seravezza Lampo1919
San Miniato Basso Lunigiana1919
Sagginale Maliseti Tobbianese
Real Forte Querceta Marina La Portuale
Real Cerretese Montelupo
Giornata 26
Zenith Audax Montelupo
Marina La Portuale Real Cerretese
Maliseti Tobbianese Real Forte Querceta
Lunigiana1919 Sagginale
Lampo1919 San Miniato Basso
Bagni di Lucca Seravezza
Vicchio Signa1914
Vaianese Impavida T. Montecatini
Giornata 25
T. Montecatini Zenith Audax
Signa1914 Vaianese Impavida
Seravezza Vicchio
San Miniato Basso Bagni di Lucca
Sagginale Lampo1919
Real Forte Querceta Lunigiana1919
Real Cerretese Maliseti Tobbianese
Montelupo Marina La Portuale
Giornata 24
Zenith Audax Marina La Portuale
Maliseti Tobbianese Montelupo
Lunigiana1919 Real Cerretese
Lampo1919 Real Forte Querceta
Bagni di Lucca Sagginale
Vicchio San Miniato Basso
Vaianese Impavida Seravezza
T. Montecatini Signa1914
Giornata 23
Signa1914 Zenith Audax
Seravezza T. Montecatini
San Miniato Basso Vaianese Impavida
Sagginale Vicchio
Real Forte Querceta Bagni di Lucca
Real Cerretese Lampo1919
Montelupo Lunigiana1919
Marina La Portuale Maliseti Tobbianese
Giornata 22
Zenith Audax Maliseti Tobbianese
Lunigiana1919 Marina La Portuale
Lampo1919 Montelupo
Bagni di Lucca Real Cerretese
Vicchio Real Forte Querceta
Vaianese Impavida Sagginale
T. Montecatini San Miniato Basso
Signa1914 Seravezza
Giornata 21 09/02/14
Lunigiana1919 Lampo1919
Marina La Portuale Signa1914
Real Forte Querceta T. Montecatini
San Miniato Basso Maliseti Tobbianese
Seravezza Montelupo
Vaianese Impavida Real Cerretese
Vicchio Bagni di Lucca
Zenith Audax Sagginale
Giornata 20 02/02/14
Bagni di Lucca San Miniato Basso 2 0
Lampo1919 Marina La Portuale 0 3
Maliseti Tobbianese Zenith Audax 1 1
Montelupo Vaianese Impavida 4 1
Real Cerretese Vicchio 3 0
Sagginale Lunigiana1919 0 0
Signa1914 Real Forte Querceta
T. Montecatini Seravezza 0 0
Giornata 19 26/01/14
Lunigiana1919 T. Montecatini 0 1
Real Forte Querceta Real Cerretese 3 0
Sagginale Lampo1919 0 0
Seravezza Bagni di Lucca 1 2
Vaianese Impavida San Miniato Basso 1 0
Vicchio Maliseti Tobbianese 0 7
Zenith Audax Signa1914 1 0
Marina La Portuale Montelupo
Giornata 18 19/01/14
Bagni di Lucca Vaianese Impavida 2 0
Lampo1919 Zenith Audax 1 1
Maliseti Tobbianese Sagginale 2 0
Montelupo Real Forte Querceta 2 1
Real Cerretese Seravezza 0 2
Signa1914 Lunigiana1919 0 1
T. Montecatini Marina La Portuale 1 2
San Miniato Basso Vicchio 7 0
Giornata 17 12/01/14
Marina La Portuale Bagni di Lucca 3 0
Real Forte Querceta San Miniato Basso 3 0
Seravezza Vicchio 6 0
Lampo1919 Signa1914 4 2
Sagginale T. Montecatini 4 1
Vaianese Impavida Maliseti Tobbianese 0 0
Lunigiana1919 Real Cerretese 0 0
Zenith Audax Montelupo 2 0
Giornata 16 05/01/14
Bagni di Lucca Real Forte Querceta 0 2
Maliseti Tobbianese Lampo1919 1 0
Montelupo Lunigiana1919 1 3
Real Cerretese Marina La Portuale 0 3
San Miniato Basso Seravezza 0 0
Signa1914 Sagginale 0 2
T. Montecatini Zenith Audax 1 4
Vicchio Vaianese Impavida 0 6
Giornata 15 22/12/13
Bagni di Lucca Zenith Audax 2 2
Maliseti Tobbianese Seravezza 1 1
Montelupo Lampo1919 0 3
Real Cerretese Sagginale 2 2
San Miniato Basso Lunigiana1919 1 0
T. Montecatini Signa1914 2 1
Vaianese Impavida Real Forte Querceta 0 0
Vicchio Marina La Portuale 1 4
Giornata 14 15/12/13
Lampo1919 T. Montecatini 1 1
Lunigiana1919 Bagni di Lucca 1 1
Marina La Portuale San Miniato Basso 3 1
Real Forte Querceta Vicchio 5 0
Sagginale Montelupo 3 1
Seravezza Vaianese Impavida 0 2
Signa1914 Maliseti Tobbianese 1 1
Zenith Audax Real Cerretese 3 3
Giornata 13 08/12/13
Bagni di Lucca Sagginale 0 0
Montelupo Signa1914 2 3
Real Cerretese Lampo1919 1 4
San Miniato Basso Zenith Audax 1 1
Seravezza Real Forte Querceta 1 1
Vicchio Lunigiana1919 0 3
T. Montecatini Maliseti Tobbianese 1 1
Vaianese Impavida Marina La Portuale 1 3
Giornata 12 01/12/13
Lampo1919 San Miniato Basso 1 0
Lunigiana1919 Seravezza 0 1
Maliseti Tobbianese Montelupo 4 0
Marina La Portuale Real Forte Querceta 0 2
Sagginale Vicchio 4 1
Signa1914 Bagni di Lucca 1 3
T. Montecatini Real Cerretese 1 1
Zenith Audax Vaianese Impavida 2 1
Giornata 11 24/11/13
Bagni di Lucca Lampo1919 1 0
Montelupo T. Montecatini 0 3
Real Cerretese Signa1914 0 3
Real Forte Querceta Maliseti Tobbianese 0 0
San Miniato Basso Sagginale 0 0
Seravezza Marina La Portuale 0 4
Vaianese Impavida Lunigiana1919 1 1
Vicchio Zenith Audax 0 1
Giornata 10 17/11/13
Lampo1919 Vaianese Impavida 0 0
Lunigiana1919 Marina La Portuale 0 1
Maliseti Tobbianese Real Cerretese 1 2
Montelupo Bagni di Lucca 1 1
Sagginale Seravezza 2 1
Signa1914 Vicchio 3 1
T. Montecatini San Miniato Basso 1 5
Zenith Audax Real Forte Querceta 1 0
Giornata 9 10/11/13
Bagni di Lucca T. Montecatini 3 1
Marina La Portuale Maliseti Tobbianese 1 0
Real Cerretese Montelupo 1 0
Real Forte Querceta Lunigiana1919 2 1
Vicchio Lampo1919 1 2
San Miniato Basso Signa1914 1 0
Seravezza Zenith Audax 3 0
Vaianese Impavida Sagginale 0 2
Giornata 8 03/11/13
Lampo1919 Real Forte Querceta 2 2
Maliseti Tobbianese Bagni di Lucca 0 0
Montelupo Vicchio 2 0
Real Cerretese San Miniato Basso 1 0
Sagginale Marina La Portuale 1 1
Signa1914 Seravezza 1 2
T. Montecatini Vaianese Impavida 2 1
Zenith Audax Lunigiana1919 0 2
Giornata 7 27/10/13
Bagni di Lucca Real Cerretese 2 0
Lunigiana1919 Maliseti Tobbianese 2 0
Marina La Portuale Zenith Audax 3 0
Real Forte Querceta Sagginale 1 1
San Miniato Basso Montelupo 3 0
Seravezza Lampo1919 4 2
Vaianese Impavida Signa1914 3 0
Vicchio T. Montecatini 0 5
Giornata 6 20/10/13
Bagni di Lucca Vicchio 3 0
Lampo1919 Lunigiana1919 2 1
Maliseti Tobbianese San Miniato Basso 2 2
Montelupo Seravezza 1 5
Real Cerretese Vaianese Impavida 0 1
Sagginale Zenith Audax 1 2
Signa1914 Marina La Portuale 1 2
T. Montecatini Real Forte Querceta 0 3
Giornata 5 13/10/13
Lunigiana1919 Sagginale 4 2
Marina La Portuale Lampo1919 4 2
Real Forte Querceta Signa1914 0 0
San Miniato Basso Bagni di Lucca 2 3
Seravezza T. Montecatini 1 1
Vaianese Impavida Montelupo 1 0
Vicchio Real Cerretese 1 4
Zenith Audax Maliseti Tobbianese 0 0
Giornata 4 06/10/13
Bagni di Lucca Seravezza 2 1
Lampo1919 Sagginale 1 0
Maliseti Tobbianese Vicchio 3 0
Montelupo Marina La Portuale 2 1
Real Cerretese Real Forte Querceta 2 1
San Miniato Basso Vaianese Impavida 2 2
Signa1914 Zenith Audax 0 2
T. Montecatini Lunigiana1919 1 0
Giornata 3 29/09/13
Marina La Portuale T. Montecatini 3 2
Lunigiana1919 Signa1914 1 3
Real Forte Querceta Montelupo 2 0
Sagginale Maliseti Tobbianese 2 0
Seravezza Real Cerretese 5 0
Vaianese Impavida Bagni di Lucca 1 2
Vicchio San Miniato Basso 0 1
Zenith Audax Lampo1919 0 2
Giornata 2 22/09/13
Bagni di Lucca Marina La Portuale 1 2
Maliseti Tobbianese Vaianese Impavida 3 0
Montelupo Zenith Audax 1 1
Real Cerretese Lunigiana1919 1 2
San Miniato Basso Real Forte Querceta 1 0
Signa1914 Lampo1919 1 2
T. Montecatini Sagginale 2 1
Vicchio Seravezza 0 4
Giornata 1 15/09/13
Lampo1919 Maliseti Tobbianese 1 2
Lunigiana1919 Montelupo 4 1
Marina La Portuale Real Cerretese 0 3
Real Forte Querceta Bagni di Lucca 2 1
Sagginale Signa1914 0 0
Seravezza San Miniato Basso 0 2
Vaianese Impavida Vicchio 2 0
Zenith Audax T. Montecatini 0 1