Seguici su

Facebook
|

Trabzon 1. Amatör 2013/2014

Trabzon 1. Amatör Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S

Giornata 26
Çukurçayır Belde Söğütlü Belediyespor
Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy Sürmenespor
Araklıspor Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz
Akçaköy Trabzon İdmangücü
Akçaabat Sebatspor Yalıspor
1961 Arsinspor Yeni Pelitli
Hekimoğlu Doğanspor
Giornata 25
Yalıspor 1961 Arsinspor
Trabzon İdmangücü Akçaabat Sebatspor
Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz Akçaköy
Sürmenespor Araklıspor
Söğütlü Belediyespor Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy
Hekimoğlu Doğanspor Çukurçayır Belde
Yeni Pelitli
Giornata 24
Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy Hekimoğlu Doğanspor
Araklıspor Söğütlü Belediyespor
Akçaköy Sürmenespor
Akçaabat Sebatspor Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz
1961 Arsinspor Trabzon İdmangücü
Yeni Pelitli Yalıspor
Çukurçayır Belde
Giornata 23
Trabzon İdmangücü Yeni Pelitli
Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz 1961 Arsinspor
Sürmenespor Akçaabat Sebatspor
Söğütlü Belediyespor Akçaköy
Hekimoğlu Doğanspor Araklıspor
Çukurçayır Belde Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy
Yalıspor
Giornata 22
Araklıspor Çukurçayır Belde
Akçaköy Hekimoğlu Doğanspor
Akçaabat Sebatspor Söğütlü Belediyespor
1961 Arsinspor Sürmenespor
Yeni Pelitli Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz
Yalıspor Trabzon İdmangücü
Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy
Giornata 21
Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz Yalıspor
Sürmenespor Yeni Pelitli
Söğütlü Belediyespor 1961 Arsinspor
Hekimoğlu Doğanspor Akçaabat Sebatspor
Çukurçayır Belde Akçaköy
Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy Araklıspor
Trabzon İdmangücü
Giornata 20
Akçaköy Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy
Akçaabat Sebatspor Çukurçayır Belde
1961 Arsinspor Hekimoğlu Doğanspor
Yeni Pelitli Söğütlü Belediyespor
Yalıspor Sürmenespor
Trabzon İdmangücü Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz
Araklıspor
Giornata 19
Sürmenespor Trabzon İdmangücü
Söğütlü Belediyespor Yalıspor
Hekimoğlu Doğanspor Yeni Pelitli
Çukurçayır Belde 1961 Arsinspor
Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy Akçaabat Sebatspor
Araklıspor Akçaköy
Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz
Giornata 18
Akçaabat Sebatspor Araklıspor
1961 Arsinspor Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy
Yeni Pelitli Çukurçayır Belde
Yalıspor Hekimoğlu Doğanspor
Trabzon İdmangücü Söğütlü Belediyespor
Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz Sürmenespor
Akçaköy
Giornata 17
Söğütlü Belediyespor Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz
Hekimoğlu Doğanspor Trabzon İdmangücü
Çukurçayır Belde Yalıspor
Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy Yeni Pelitli
Araklıspor 1961 Arsinspor
Akçaköy Akçaabat Sebatspor
Sürmenespor
Giornata 16
1961 Arsinspor Akçaköy
Yeni Pelitli Araklıspor
Yalıspor Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy
Trabzon İdmangücü Çukurçayır Belde
Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz Hekimoğlu Doğanspor
Sürmenespor Söğütlü Belediyespor
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Giornata 15
Hekimoğlu Doğanspor Sürmenespor
Çukurçayır Belde Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz
Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy Trabzon İdmangücü
Araklıspor Yalıspor
Akçaköy Yeni Pelitli
Akçaabat Sebatspor 1961 Arsinspor
Söğütlü Belediyespor
Giornata 14
Yeni Pelitli Akçaabat Sebatspor
Yalıspor Akçaköy
Trabzon İdmangücü Araklıspor
Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy
Sürmenespor Çukurçayır Belde
Söğütlü Belediyespor Hekimoğlu Doğanspor
1961 Arsinspor
Giornata 13
Söğütlü Belediyespor Çukurçayır Belde
Sürmenespor Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy
Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz Araklıspor
Trabzon İdmangücü Akçaköy
Yalıspor Akçaabat Sebatspor
Yeni Pelitli 1961 Arsinspor
Hekimoğlu Doğanspor
Giornata 12
1961 Arsinspor Yalıspor
Akçaabat Sebatspor Trabzon İdmangücü
Akçaköy Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz
Araklıspor Sürmenespor
Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy Söğütlü Belediyespor
Çukurçayır Belde Hekimoğlu Doğanspor
Yeni Pelitli
Giornata 11
Hekimoğlu Doğanspor Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy
Söğütlü Belediyespor Araklıspor
Sürmenespor Akçaköy
Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz Akçaabat Sebatspor
Trabzon İdmangücü 1961 Arsinspor
Yalıspor Yeni Pelitli
Çukurçayır Belde
Giornata 10
Yeni Pelitli Trabzon İdmangücü
1961 Arsinspor Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz
Akçaabat Sebatspor Sürmenespor
Akçaköy Söğütlü Belediyespor
Araklıspor Hekimoğlu Doğanspor
Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy Çukurçayır Belde
Yalıspor
Giornata 9
Çukurçayır Belde Araklıspor
Hekimoğlu Doğanspor Akçaköy
Söğütlü Belediyespor Akçaabat Sebatspor
Sürmenespor 1961 Arsinspor
Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz Yeni Pelitli
Trabzon İdmangücü Yalıspor
Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy
Giornata 8
Yalıspor Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz
Yeni Pelitli Sürmenespor
1961 Arsinspor Söğütlü Belediyespor
Akçaabat Sebatspor Hekimoğlu Doğanspor
Akçaköy Çukurçayır Belde
Araklıspor Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy
Trabzon İdmangücü
Giornata 7
Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy Akçaköy
Çukurçayır Belde Akçaabat Sebatspor
Hekimoğlu Doğanspor 1961 Arsinspor
Söğütlü Belediyespor Yeni Pelitli
Sürmenespor Yalıspor
Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz Trabzon İdmangücü
Araklıspor
Giornata 6
Trabzon İdmangücü Sürmenespor
Yalıspor Söğütlü Belediyespor
Yeni Pelitli Hekimoğlu Doğanspor
1961 Arsinspor Çukurçayır Belde
Akçaabat Sebatspor Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy
Akçaköy Araklıspor
Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz
Giornata 5
Araklıspor Akçaabat Sebatspor
Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy 1961 Arsinspor
Çukurçayır Belde Yeni Pelitli
Hekimoğlu Doğanspor Yalıspor
Söğütlü Belediyespor Trabzon İdmangücü
Sürmenespor Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz
Akçaköy
Giornata 4
Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz Söğütlü Belediyespor
Trabzon İdmangücü Hekimoğlu Doğanspor
Yalıspor Çukurçayır Belde
Yeni Pelitli Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy
1961 Arsinspor Araklıspor
Akçaabat Sebatspor Akçaköy
Sürmenespor
Giornata 3
Akçaköy 1961 Arsinspor
Araklıspor Yeni Pelitli
Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy Yalıspor
Çukurçayır Belde Trabzon İdmangücü
Hekimoğlu Doğanspor Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz
Söğütlü Belediyespor Sürmenespor
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Giornata 2
Sürmenespor Hekimoğlu Doğanspor
Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz Çukurçayır Belde
Trabzon İdmangücü Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy
Yalıspor Araklıspor
Yeni Pelitli Akçaköy
1961 Arsinspor Akçaabat Sebatspor
Söğütlü Belediyespor
Giornata 1
Akçaabat Sebatspor Yeni Pelitli
Akçaköy Yalıspor
Araklıspor Trabzon İdmangücü
Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz
Çukurçayır Belde Sürmenespor
Hekimoğlu Doğanspor Söğütlü Belediyespor
1961 Arsinspor
Giornata 1 17/09/13
Sürmenespor Söğütlü Belediyespor 1 1
Beşikdüzü Yeşilköy Trabzon İdmangücü 1 1
Hekimoğlu Doğanspor 1961 Arsinspor 2 0
Çukurçayır Belde Trabzon DSİ Karadeniz 1 2
Yalıspor Akçaabat Sebatspor 1 0
Araklıspor Yeni Pelitli 2 0