Seguici su

Facebook
|

Pulcini 2003 - Milano girone 32 - Prima fase 2013-2014 2013/2014

Pulcini 2003 - Milano girone 32 - Prima fase 2013-2014 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Accademia Sandonatese 27 10 9 0 1 69 12 57 7 5 5 0 0 49 6 5 4 0 1 20 6
2 ASD Lodivecchio 22 10 7 1 2 49 14 35 2 5 4 0 1 27 5 5 3 1 1 22 9
3 Città di Segrate 19 9 6 1 2 33 14 19 4 3 2 0 1 12 7 6 4 1 1 21 7
4 Forza e Coraggio 19 9 6 1 2 27 15 12 2 4 2 1 1 8 7 5 4 0 1 19 8
5 Ausonia 1931 18 10 6 0 4 41 16 25 -4 6 3 0 3 20 12 4 3 0 1 21 4
6 Devils 17 10 5 2 3 38 25 13 -5 6 2 2 2 23 12 4 3 0 1 15 13
7 Atletico San Giuliano 1936 10 9 3 1 5 22 26 -4 -9 5 1 0 4 14 21 4 2 1 1 8 5
8 Franco Scarioni 1925 10 10 3 1 6 20 47 -27 -8 4 1 0 3 5 15 6 2 1 3 15 32
9 Sporting L e B 7 9 2 1 6 13 47 -34 -12 5 1 0 4 6 22 4 1 1 2 7 25
10 Vigejunior 5 10 1 2 7 14 60 -46 -15 5 0 2 3 9 31 5 1 0 4 5 29
11 Andice Pioltellese 0 10 0 0 10 9 59 -50 -20 5 0 0 5 1 23 5 0 0 5 8 36

Giornata 11 14/12/13
Accademia Sandonatese ASD Lodivecchio 3 1
Atletico San Giuliano 1936 Sporting L e B 3 4
Ausonia 1931 Città di Segrate 1 3
Devils Forza e Coraggio 1 2
Franco Scarioni 1925 Andice Pioltellese 4 2
Vigejunior
Giornata 10 07/11/13
Andice Pioltellese Vigejunior 0 1
Città di Segrate Accademia Sandonatese 2 3
Forza e Coraggio Atletico San Giuliano 1936 1 2
ASD Lodivecchio Devils 1 2
Sporting L e B Franco Scarioni 1925 1 4
Ausonia 1931
Giornata 9 30/11/13
Atletico San Giuliano 1936 ASD Lodivecchio 3 6
Ausonia 1931 Andice Pioltellese 7 2
Devils Città di Segrate 3 3
Sporting L e B Forza e Coraggio
Vigejunior Franco Scarioni 1925 2 2
Accademia Sandonatese
Giornata 8 23/11/13
Andice Pioltellese Accademia Sandonatese 0 6
Città di Segrate Atletico San Giuliano 1936
Franco Scarioni 1925 Forza e Coraggio 1 6
ASD Lodivecchio Sporting L e B 7 0
Vigejunior Ausonia 1931 0 12
Devils
Giornata 7 16/11/13
Accademia Sandonatese Vigejunior 15 2
Ausonia 1931 Franco Scarioni 1925 6 1
Devils Andice Pioltellese 9 2
Forza e Coraggio ASD Lodivecchio 3 3
Sporting L e B Città di Segrate 0 4
Atletico San Giuliano 1936
Giornata 6 09/11/13
Andice Pioltellese Atletico San Giuliano 1936 0 5
Ausonia 1931 Accademia Sandonatese 2 4
Città di Segrate Forza e Coraggio 4 3
Franco Scarioni 1925 ASD Lodivecchio 0 3
Vigejunior Devils 4 5
Sporting L e B
Giornata 5 02/11/13
Accademia Sandonatese Franco Scarioni 1925 13 1
Atletico San Giuliano 1936 Vigejunior 6 0
Devils Ausonia 1931 1 2
ASD Lodivecchio Città di Segrate 3 2
Sporting L e B Andice Pioltellese 3 2
Forza e Coraggio
Giornata 4 26/10/13
Accademia Sandonatese Devils 6 2
Andice Pioltellese Forza e Coraggio 1 6
Ausonia 1931 Atletico San Giuliano 1936 3 0
Franco Scarioni 1925 Città di Segrate 0 4
Vigejunior Sporting L e B 3 3
ASD Lodivecchio
Giornata 3 19/10/13
Atletico San Giuliano 1936 Accademia Sandonatese 0 6
Devils Franco Scarioni 1925 8 2
Forza e Coraggio Vigejunior 2 1
ASD Lodivecchio Andice Pioltellese 13 0
Sporting L e B Ausonia 1931 0 6
Città di Segrate
Giornata 2 12/10/13
Accademia Sandonatese Sporting L e B 12 0
Andice Pioltellese Città di Segrate 0 5
Ausonia 1931 Forza e Coraggio 1 2
Devils Atletico San Giuliano 1936 1 1
Vigejunior ASD Lodivecchio 0 9
Franco Scarioni 1925
Giornata 1 05/10/13
Atletico San Giuliano 1936 Franco Scarioni 1925 2 5
Città di Segrate Vigejunior 6 1
Forza e Coraggio Accademia Sandonatese 2 1
ASD Lodivecchio Ausonia 1931 3 1
Sporting L e B Devils 2 6
Andice Pioltellese