Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D Molise - Girone F 2013/2014

Serie D Molise - Girone F Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Civitanovese 18 8 5 3 0 15 4 11 2 4 3 1 0 9 3 4 2 2 0 6 1
2 Ancona 18 8 5 3 0 14 4 10 2 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 3 1 0 7 1
3 Maceratese 15 8 4 3 1 16 9 7 -1 4 3 1 0 10 2 4 1 2 1 6 7
4 Termoli 14 8 4 2 2 13 7 6 -2 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 2 0 2 6 4
5 Giulianova 13 8 3 4 1 15 11 4 -3 4 3 1 0 9 2 4 0 3 1 6 9
6 Jesina 13 8 3 4 1 7 7 0 -3 4 2 2 0 4 2 4 1 2 1 3 5
7 Celano Marsica 12 8 3 3 2 7 4 3 -4 4 3 0 1 5 1 4 0 3 1 2 3
8 Vis Pesaro 12 8 3 3 2 10 8 2 -4 4 2 2 0 5 2 4 1 1 2 5 6
9 Sulmona 11 8 2 5 1 16 9 7 -5 4 1 3 0 9 3 4 1 2 1 7 6
10 Amiternina Scoppito 10 8 2 4 2 10 8 2 -6 4 2 1 1 8 5 4 0 3 1 2 3
11 Matelica 10 8 2 4 2 10 10 0 -6 4 0 3 1 5 6 4 2 1 1 5 4
12 Fermana 9 8 2 3 3 10 11 -1 -7 4 1 2 1 7 6 4 1 1 2 3 5
13 Alma Juventus Fano 8 8 1 5 2 8 8 0 -8 4 0 3 1 4 5 4 1 2 1 4 3
14 Olympia Agnonese 7 8 2 1 5 9 18 -9 -9 4 2 0 2 7 8 4 0 1 3 2 10
15 Recanatese 6 8 1 3 4 7 13 -6 -10 4 0 1 3 2 7 4 1 2 1 5 6
16 Angolana 4 8 0 4 4 3 12 -9 -12 4 0 3 1 1 2 4 0 1 3 2 10
17 Isernia 4 8 1 1 6 1 13 -12 -12 4 1 0 3 1 7 4 0 1 3 0 6
18 Bojano 4 8 1 1 6 6 21 -15 -12 4 0 1 3 2 8 4 1 0 3 4 13

Giornata 34 04/05/14
Celano Marsica Amiternina Scoppito
Alma Juventus Fano Ancona
Termoli Bojano
Fermana Jesina
Isernia Maceratese
Angolana Olympia Agnonese
Giulianova Recanatese
Matelica Sulmona
Civitanovese Vis Pesaro
Giornata 33 27/04/14
Maceratese Alma Juventus Fano
Bojano Celano Marsica
Sulmona Giulianova
Amiternina Scoppito Civitanovese
Recanatese Isernia
Ancona Fermana
Olympia Agnonese Matelica
Vis Pesaro Angolana
Jesina Termoli
Giornata 32 17/04/14
Termoli Amiternina Scoppito
Isernia Ancona
Fermana Bojano
Alma Juventus Fano Jesina
Giulianova Maceratese
Angolana Matelica
Civitanovese Olympia Agnonese
Sulmona Recanatese
Celano Marsica Vis Pesaro
Giornata 31 13/04/14
Amiternina Scoppito Alma Juventus Fano
Matelica Celano Marsica
Angolana Civitanovese
Bojano Isernia
Vis Pesaro Fermana
Ancona Recanatese
Maceratese Sulmona
Olympia Agnonese Termoli
Jesina Giulianova
Giornata 30 06/04/14
Fermana Amiternina Scoppito
Giulianova Ancona
Alma Juventus Fano Bojano
Isernia Jesina
Recanatese Maceratese
Civitanovese Matelica
Celano Marsica Olympia Agnonese
Sulmona Angolana
Termoli Vis Pesaro
Giornata 29 30/03/14
Olympia Agnonese Alma Juventus Fano
Civitanovese Celano Marsica
Amiternina Scoppito Giulianova
Vis Pesaro Isernia
Matelica Fermana
Jesina Maceratese
Bojano Recanatese
Ancona Sulmona
Angolana Termoli
Giornata 28 23/03/14
Isernia Amiternina Scoppito
Maceratese Ancona
Giulianova Bojano
Sulmona Civitanovese
Recanatese Jesina
Termoli Matelica
Fermana Olympia Agnonese
Celano Marsica Angolana
Alma Juventus Fano Vis Pesaro
Giornata 27 16/03/14
Angolana Alma Juventus Fano
Bojano Ancona
Olympia Agnonese Giulianova
Matelica Isernia
Civitanovese Fermana
Amiternina Scoppito Maceratese
Vis Pesaro Recanatese
Jesina Sulmona
Celano Marsica Termoli
Giornata 26 09/03/14
Recanatese Amiternina Scoppito
Maceratese Bojano
Sulmona Celano Marsica
Termoli Civitanovese
Ancona Jesina
Alma Juventus Fano Matelica
Isernia Olympia Agnonese
Fermana Angolana
Giulianova Vis Pesaro
Giornata 25 02/03/14
Celano Marsica Alma Juventus Fano
Vis Pesaro Ancona
Angolana Giulianova
Civitanovese Isernia
Amiternina Scoppito Jesina
Termoli Fermana
Olympia Agnonese Maceratese
Matelica Recanatese
Bojano Sulmona
Giornata 24 23/02/14
Ancona Amiternina Scoppito
Jesina Bojano
Fermana Celano Marsica
Alma Juventus Fano Civitanovese
Giulianova Matelica
Recanatese Olympia Agnonese
Isernia Angolana
Sulmona Termoli
Maceratese Vis Pesaro
Giornata 23 16/02/14
Fermana Alma Juventus Fano
Matelica Ancona
Celano Marsica Giulianova
Termoli Isernia
Olympia Agnonese Jesina
Angolana Maceratese
Civitanovese Recanatese
Amiternina Scoppito Sulmona
Vis Pesaro Bojano
Giornata 22 09/02/14
Bojano Amiternina Scoppito
Isernia Celano Marsica
Giulianova Civitanovese
Sulmona Fermana
Maceratese Matelica
Ancona Olympia Agnonese
Recanatese Angolana
Alma Juventus Fano Termoli
Jesina Vis Pesaro
Giornata 21 26/01/14
Olympia Agnonese Amiternina Scoppito
Civitanovese Ancona
Matelica Bojano
Fermana Giulianova
Alma Juventus Fano Isernia
Angolana Jesina
Celano Marsica Maceratese
Termoli Recanatese
Vis Pesaro Sulmona
Giornata 20 19/01/14
Sulmona Alma Juventus Fano
Recanatese Celano Marsica
Maceratese Civitanovese
Isernia Fermana
Jesina Matelica
Bojano Olympia Agnonese
Ancona Angolana
Giulianova Termoli
Amiternina Scoppito Vis Pesaro
Giornata 19 12/01/14
Angolana Amiternina Scoppito
Termoli Ancona
Civitanovese Bojano
Isernia Giulianova
Celano Marsica Jesina
Fermana Maceratese
Alma Juventus Fano Recanatese
Olympia Agnonese Sulmona
Matelica Vis Pesaro
Giornata 18 05/01/14
Giulianova Alma Juventus Fano
Ancona Celano Marsica
Jesina Civitanovese
Sulmona Isernia
Recanatese Fermana
Amiternina Scoppito Matelica
Vis Pesaro Olympia Agnonese
Bojano Angolana
Maceratese Termoli
Giornata 17 22/12/13
Amiternina Scoppito Celano Marsica
Ancona Alma Juventus Fano
Bojano Termoli
Jesina Fermana
Maceratese Isernia
Olympia Agnonese Angolana
Recanatese Giulianova
Sulmona Matelica
Vis Pesaro Civitanovese
Giornata 16 15/12/13
Alma Juventus Fano Maceratese
Celano Marsica Bojano
Giulianova Sulmona
Civitanovese Amiternina Scoppito
Isernia Recanatese
Fermana Ancona
Matelica Olympia Agnonese
Angolana Vis Pesaro
Termoli Jesina
Giornata 15 08/12/13
Amiternina Scoppito Termoli
Ancona Isernia
Bojano Fermana
Jesina Alma Juventus Fano
Maceratese Giulianova
Matelica Angolana
Olympia Agnonese Civitanovese
Recanatese Sulmona
Vis Pesaro Celano Marsica
Giornata 14 01/12/13
Alma Juventus Fano Amiternina Scoppito
Celano Marsica Matelica
Civitanovese Angolana
Isernia Bojano
Fermana Vis Pesaro
Recanatese Ancona
Sulmona Maceratese
Termoli Olympia Agnonese
Giulianova Jesina
Giornata 13 24/11/13
Amiternina Scoppito Fermana
Ancona Giulianova
Bojano Alma Juventus Fano
Jesina Isernia
Maceratese Recanatese
Matelica Civitanovese
Olympia Agnonese Celano Marsica
Angolana Sulmona
Vis Pesaro Termoli
Giornata 12 17/11/13
Alma Juventus Fano Olympia Agnonese
Celano Marsica Civitanovese
Giulianova Amiternina Scoppito
Isernia Vis Pesaro
Fermana Matelica
Maceratese Jesina
Recanatese Bojano
Sulmona Ancona
Termoli Angolana
Giornata 11 10/11/13
Amiternina Scoppito Isernia
Ancona Maceratese
Bojano Giulianova
Civitanovese Sulmona
Jesina Recanatese
Matelica Termoli
Olympia Agnonese Fermana
Angolana Celano Marsica
Vis Pesaro Alma Juventus Fano
Giornata 10 03/11/13
Alma Juventus Fano Angolana
Ancona Bojano
Giulianova Olympia Agnonese
Isernia Matelica
Fermana Civitanovese
Maceratese Amiternina Scoppito
Recanatese Vis Pesaro
Sulmona Jesina
Termoli Celano Marsica
Giornata 9 27/10/13
Amiternina Scoppito Recanatese
Bojano Maceratese
Celano Marsica Sulmona
Civitanovese Termoli
Jesina Ancona
Matelica Alma Juventus Fano
Olympia Agnonese Isernia
Angolana Fermana
Vis Pesaro Giulianova
Giornata 8 20/10/13
Alma Juventus Fano Celano Marsica 1 1
Ancona Vis Pesaro 3 0
Giulianova Angolana 4 0
Isernia Civitanovese 0 3
Jesina Amiternina Scoppito 1 1
Fermana Termoli 1 3
Maceratese Olympia Agnonese 4 0
Recanatese Matelica 1 2
Sulmona Bojano 6 0
Giornata 7 13/10/13
Amiternina Scoppito Ancona 1 2
Bojano Jesina 2 3
Celano Marsica Fermana 2 0
Civitanovese Alma Juventus Fano 1 0
Matelica Giulianova 3 3
Olympia Agnonese Recanatese 3 4
Angolana Isernia 0 0
Termoli Sulmona 2 1
Vis Pesaro Maceratese 2 2
Giornata 6 06/10/13
Alma Juventus Fano Fermana 0 1
Ancona Matelica 1 1
Giulianova Celano Marsica 1 1
Isernia Termoli 1 0
Jesina Olympia Agnonese 2 1
Maceratese Angolana 4 1
Recanatese Civitanovese 0 2
Sulmona Amiternina Scoppito 0 0
Bojano Vis Pesaro 0 3
Giornata 5 29/09/13
Amiternina Scoppito Bojano 3 2
Celano Marsica Isernia 1 0
Civitanovese Giulianova 2 2
Fermana Sulmona 2 2
Matelica Maceratese 1 2
Olympia Agnonese Ancona 0 4
Angolana Recanatese 0 0
Termoli Alma Juventus Fano 1 1
Vis Pesaro Jesina 0 0
Giornata 4 22/09/13
Amiternina Scoppito Olympia Agnonese 3 0
Ancona Civitanovese 1 1
Bojano Matelica 0 2
Giulianova Fermana 2 1
Isernia Alma Juventus Fano 0 2
Jesina Angolana 1 0
Maceratese Celano Marsica 1 0
Recanatese Termoli 0 2
Sulmona Vis Pesaro 2 2
Giornata 3 15/09/13
Alma Juventus Fano Sulmona 2 2
Celano Marsica Recanatese 2 0
Civitanovese Maceratese 3 1
Fermana Isernia 3 0
Matelica Jesina 0 0
Olympia Agnonese Bojano 3 0
Angolana Ancona 0 0
Termoli Giulianova 3 0
Vis Pesaro Amiternina Scoppito 1 0
Giornata 2 08/09/13
Amiternina Scoppito Angolana 1 1
Ancona Termoli 2 1
Bojano Civitanovese 0 0
Giulianova Isernia 2 0
Jesina Celano Marsica 0 0
Maceratese Fermana 1 1
Recanatese Alma Juventus Fano 1 1
Sulmona Olympia Agnonese 1 1
Vis Pesaro Matelica 2 0
Giornata 1 01/09/13
Alma Juventus Fano Giulianova 1 1
Celano Marsica Ancona 0 1
Civitanovese Jesina 3 0
Isernia Sulmona 0 2
Fermana Recanatese 1 1
Matelica Amiternina Scoppito 1 1
Olympia Agnonese Vis Pesaro 1 0
Angolana Bojano 1 2
Termoli Maceratese 1 1