Seguici su

Facebook
|

Campionato Pistoiese Giovanissimi B 2013/2014

Campionato Pistoiese Giovanissimi B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Margine Coperta 18 8 6 0 2 32 10 22 2 4 4 0 0 19 3 4 2 0 2 13 7
2 Capostrada 16 7 5 1 1 28 9 19 3 3 2 1 0 14 3 4 3 0 1 14 6
3 Montale Pol.90 16 7 5 1 1 18 9 9 3 3 3 0 0 5 2 4 2 1 1 13 7
4 AC Aglianese 16 8 5 1 2 25 8 17 0 4 3 0 1 14 3 4 2 1 1 11 5
5 Giovani Rossoneri 16 8 5 1 2 29 18 11 0 4 3 1 0 18 7 4 2 0 2 11 11
6 Vannucci 16 8 5 1 2 26 17 9 0 4 4 0 0 18 6 4 1 1 2 8 11
7 Pistoiese 1921 15 8 5 0 3 27 16 11 -1 4 2 0 2 12 10 4 3 0 1 15 6
8 Prato Spa 13 7 4 1 2 21 19 2 -2 4 1 1 2 8 16 3 3 0 0 13 3
9 Zenith Audax 10 7 3 1 3 11 19 -8 -5 4 2 0 2 6 14 3 1 1 1 5 5
10 Unione Montalbano 9 7 3 0 4 12 20 -8 -4 3 2 0 1 7 6 4 1 0 3 5 14
11 Montecatini Mur. 8 7 2 2 3 11 13 -2 -7 4 2 2 0 8 4 3 0 0 3 3 9
12 Quarrata Olimpia 5 7 1 2 4 10 27 -17 -10 4 1 1 2 6 11 3 0 1 2 4 16
13 Casalguidi 1923 3 8 1 0 7 4 24 -20 -13 4 1 0 3 2 12 4 0 0 4 2 12
14 Pistoia Nord 1 7 0 1 6 4 20 -16 -12 3 0 0 3 2 10 4 0 1 3 2 10
15 CG Agliana 0 8 0 0 8 10 39 -29 -16 4 0 0 4 4 18 4 0 0 4 6 21

Giornata 30 03/05/14
Zenith Audax AC Aglianese
Quarrata Olimpia Capostrada
Montecatini Mur. Giovani Rossoneri
Casalguidi 1923 Pistoia Nord
Prato Spa Pistoiese 1921
CG Agliana Unione Montalbano
Margine Coperta Montale Pol.90
Vannucci
Giornata 29 26/04/14
Pistoia Nord CG Agliana
Unione Montalbano Margine Coperta
Pistoiese 1921 Montecatini Mur.
Capostrada Prato Spa
Montale Pol.90 Quarrata Olimpia
AC Aglianese Vannucci
Giovani Rossoneri Zenith Audax
Casalguidi 1923
Giornata 28 23/04/14
Montecatini Mur. Capostrada
CG Agliana Casalguidi 1923
Vannucci Giovani Rossoneri
Margine Coperta Pistoia Nord
Zenith Audax Pistoiese 1921
Quarrata Olimpia Unione Montalbano
Prato Spa Montale Pol.90
AC Aglianese
Giornata 27 12/04/14
Giovani Rossoneri AC Aglianese
Casalguidi 1923 Margine Coperta
Montale Pol.90 Montecatini Mur.
Unione Montalbano Prato Spa
Pistoia Nord Quarrata Olimpia
Pistoiese 1921 Vannucci
Capostrada Zenith Audax
CG Agliana
Giornata 26 05/04/14
Margine Coperta CG Agliana
Vannucci Capostrada
Quarrata Olimpia Casalguidi 1923
Prato Spa Pistoia Nord
AC Aglianese Pistoiese 1921
Montecatini Mur. Unione Montalbano
Zenith Audax Montale Pol.90
Giovani Rossoneri
Giornata 25 29/03/14
Capostrada AC Aglianese
Pistoiese 1921 Giovani Rossoneri
Pistoia Nord Montecatini Mur.
Casalguidi 1923 Prato Spa
CG Agliana Quarrata Olimpia
Montale Pol.90 Vannucci
Unione Montalbano Zenith Audax
Margine Coperta
Giornata 24 22/03/14
Prato Spa CG Agliana
Giovani Rossoneri Capostrada
Montecatini Mur. Casalguidi 1923
Quarrata Olimpia Margine Coperta
Zenith Audax Pistoia Nord
Vannucci Unione Montalbano
AC Aglianese Montale Pol.90
Pistoiese 1921
Giornata 23 15/03/14
Unione Montalbano AC Aglianese
Montale Pol.90 Giovani Rossoneri
CG Agliana Montecatini Mur.
Capostrada Pistoiese 1921
Margine Coperta Prato Spa
Pistoia Nord Vannucci
Casalguidi 1923 Zenith Audax
Quarrata Olimpia
Giornata 22 08/03/14
Zenith Audax CG Agliana
Vannucci Casalguidi 1923
Montecatini Mur. Margine Coperta
AC Aglianese Pistoia Nord
Prato Spa Quarrata Olimpia
Giovani Rossoneri Unione Montalbano
Pistoiese 1921 Montale Pol.90
Capostrada
Giornata 21 01/03/14
Casalguidi 1923 AC Aglianese
Montale Pol.90 Capostrada
Pistoia Nord Giovani Rossoneri
Quarrata Olimpia Montecatini Mur.
Unione Montalbano Pistoiese 1921
CG Agliana Vannucci
Margine Coperta Zenith Audax
Prato Spa
Giornata 20 22/02/14
AC Aglianese CG Agliana
Giovani Rossoneri Casalguidi 1923
Vannucci Margine Coperta
Pistoiese 1921 Pistoia Nord
Montecatini Mur. Prato Spa
Zenith Audax Quarrata Olimpia
Capostrada Unione Montalbano
Montale Pol.90
Giornata 19 15/02/14
Margine Coperta AC Aglianese
Pistoia Nord Capostrada
CG Agliana Giovani Rossoneri
Casalguidi 1923 Pistoiese 1921
Quarrata Olimpia Vannucci
Prato Spa Zenith Audax
Unione Montalbano Montale Pol.90
Montecatini Mur.
Giornata 18 08/02/14
Pistoiese 1921 CG Agliana
Capostrada Casalguidi 1923
Giovani Rossoneri Margine Coperta
Zenith Audax Montecatini Mur.
Montale Pol.90 Pistoia Nord
Vannucci Prato Spa
AC Aglianese Quarrata Olimpia
Unione Montalbano
Giornata 17 01/02/14
Prato Spa AC Aglianese
CG Agliana Capostrada
Quarrata Olimpia Giovani Rossoneri
Margine Coperta Pistoiese 1921
Pistoia Nord Unione Montalbano
Montecatini Mur. Vannucci
Casalguidi 1923 Montale Pol.90
Zenith Audax
Giornata 16 25/01/14
Montale Pol.90 CG Agliana
Unione Montalbano Casalguidi 1923
Capostrada Margine Coperta
AC Aglianese Montecatini Mur.
Giovani Rossoneri Prato Spa
Pistoiese 1921 Quarrata Olimpia
Vannucci Zenith Audax
Pistoia Nord
Giornata 15 18/01/14
AC Aglianese Zenith Audax
Capostrada Quarrata Olimpia
Giovani Rossoneri Montecatini Mur.
Pistoia Nord Casalguidi 1923
Pistoiese 1921 Prato Spa
Unione Montalbano CG Agliana
Montale Pol.90 Margine Coperta
Vannucci
Giornata 14 11/01/14
CG Agliana Pistoia Nord
Margine Coperta Unione Montalbano
Montecatini Mur. Pistoiese 1921
Prato Spa Capostrada
Quarrata Olimpia Montale Pol.90
Vannucci AC Aglianese
Zenith Audax Giovani Rossoneri
Casalguidi 1923
Giornata 13 04/01/14
Capostrada Montecatini Mur.
Casalguidi 1923 CG Agliana
Giovani Rossoneri Vannucci
Pistoia Nord Margine Coperta
Pistoiese 1921 Zenith Audax
Unione Montalbano Quarrata Olimpia
Montale Pol.90 Prato Spa
AC Aglianese
Giornata 12 21/12/13
AC Aglianese Giovani Rossoneri
Margine Coperta Casalguidi 1923
Montecatini Mur. Montale Pol.90
Prato Spa Unione Montalbano
Quarrata Olimpia Pistoia Nord
Vannucci Pistoiese 1921
Zenith Audax Capostrada
CG Agliana
Giornata 11 14/12/13
CG Agliana Margine Coperta
Capostrada Vannucci
Casalguidi 1923 Quarrata Olimpia
Pistoia Nord Prato Spa
Pistoiese 1921 AC Aglianese
Unione Montalbano Montecatini Mur.
Montale Pol.90 Zenith Audax
Giovani Rossoneri
Giornata 10 07/12/13
AC Aglianese Capostrada
Giovani Rossoneri Pistoiese 1921
Montecatini Mur. Pistoia Nord
Prato Spa Casalguidi 1923
Quarrata Olimpia CG Agliana
Vannucci Montale Pol.90
Zenith Audax Unione Montalbano
Margine Coperta
Giornata 9 30/11/13
CG Agliana Prato Spa
Capostrada Giovani Rossoneri
Casalguidi 1923 Montecatini Mur.
Margine Coperta Quarrata Olimpia
Pistoia Nord Zenith Audax
Unione Montalbano Vannucci
Montale Pol.90 AC Aglianese
Pistoiese 1921
Giornata 8 23/11/13
AC Aglianese Unione Montalbano 5 0
Giovani Rossoneri Montale Pol.90 4 2
Montecatini Mur. CG Agliana 3 0
Pistoiese 1921 Capostrada 0 3
Prato Spa Margine Coperta 2 8
Vannucci Pistoia Nord 2 1
Zenith Audax Casalguidi 1923 1 0
Quarrata Olimpia
Giornata 7 16/11/13
CG Agliana Zenith Audax 0 1
Casalguidi 1923 Vannucci 1 0
Margine Coperta Montecatini Mur. 4 1
Pistoia Nord AC Aglianese 1 4
Quarrata Olimpia Prato Spa 0 2
Unione Montalbano Giovani Rossoneri 3 2
Montale Pol.90 Pistoiese 1921 2 1
Capostrada
Giornata 6 09/11/13
AC Aglianese Casalguidi 1923 6 0
Capostrada Montale Pol.90 2 2
Giovani Rossoneri Pistoia Nord 1 1
Montecatini Mur. Quarrata Olimpia 2 2
Pistoiese 1921 Unione Montalbano 7 2
Vannucci CG Agliana 5 2
Zenith Audax Margine Coperta 1 0
Prato Spa
Giornata 5 02/11/13
CG Agliana AC Aglianese 1 5
Casalguidi 1923 Giovani Rossoneri 0 3
Margine Coperta Vannucci 6 1
Pistoia Nord Pistoiese 1921 1 4
Prato Spa Montecatini Mur. 1 0
Quarrata Olimpia Zenith Audax 3 3
Unione Montalbano Capostrada 2 4
Montale Pol.90
Giornata 4 26/10/13
AC Aglianese Margine Coperta 2 1
Capostrada Pistoia Nord 5 0
Giovani Rossoneri CG Agliana 6 3
Pistoiese 1921 Casalguidi 1923 3 1
Vannucci Quarrata Olimpia 7 1
Zenith Audax Prato Spa 2 9
Montale Pol.90 Unione Montalbano 1 0
Montecatini Mur.
Giornata 3 19/10/13
CG Agliana Pistoiese 1921 2 5
Casalguidi 1923 Capostrada 0 6
Margine Coperta Giovani Rossoneri 5 0
Montecatini Mur. Zenith Audax 2 1
Pistoia Nord Montale Pol.90 0 2
Prato Spa Vannucci 2 2
Quarrata Olimpia AC Aglianese 2 1
Unione Montalbano
Giornata 2 12/10/13
AC Aglianese Prato Spa 1 2
Capostrada CG Agliana 7 1
Giovani Rossoneri Quarrata Olimpia 7 1
Pistoiese 1921 Margine Coperta 2 4
Unione Montalbano Pistoia Nord 2 0
Vannucci Montecatini Mur. 4 2
Montale Pol.90 Casalguidi 1923 2 1
Zenith Audax
Giornata 1 05/10/13
CG Agliana Montale Pol.90 1 7
Casalguidi 1923 Unione Montalbano 1 3
Margine Coperta Capostrada 4 1
Montecatini Mur. AC Aglianese 1 1
Prato Spa Giovani Rossoneri 3 6
Quarrata Olimpia Pistoiese 1921 1 5
Zenith Audax Vannucci 2 5
Pistoia Nord