Seguici su

Facebook
|

I Campionato di Subbuteo del Civico17 2013/2014

I Campionato di Subbuteo del Civico17 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Mauro Starone - Fluminense 13 5 4 1 0 9 0 9 4 2 2 0 0 5 0 3 2 1 0 4 0
2 Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO 12 4 4 0 0 18 2 16 4 2 2 0 0 10 0 2 2 0 0 8 2
3 Andrea Pelli - Vicenza 12 4 4 0 0 11 2 9 4 2 2 0 0 4 1 2 2 0 0 7 1
4 Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano 6 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 3
5 Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov 5 4 1 2 1 4 1 3 -3 2 1 1 0 4 0 2 0 1 1 0 1
6 Devis Zandon - Grecia 5 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2 -6 3 1 2 0 3 0 2 0 0 2 1 6
7 Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich 4 4 1 1 2 8 6 2 -4 2 0 0 2 3 6 2 1 1 0 5 0
8 Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale 4 4 1 1 2 3 2 1 -4 2 0 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3 1
9 Jessica Floris - Scozia 1 4 0 1 3 0 12 -12 -7 2 0 0 2 0 5 2 0 1 1 0 7
10 Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato 1 4 0 1 3 0 12 -12 -7 2 0 1 1 0 5 2 0 0 2 0 7
11 Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus 1 5 0 1 4 0 14 -14 -10 3 0 0 3 0 12 2 0 1 1 0 2

Giornata 22
Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano
Devis Zandon - Grecia Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale
Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich Mauro Starone - Fluminense
Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO
Andrea Pelli - Vicenza Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato
Jessica Floris - Scozia
Giornata 21
Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO Andrea Pelli - Vicenza
Mauro Starone - Fluminense Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov
Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich
Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano Devis Zandon - Grecia
Jessica Floris - Scozia Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus
Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato
Giornata 20
Devis Zandon - Grecia Jessica Floris - Scozia
Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano
Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale
Andrea Pelli - Vicenza Mauro Starone - Fluminense
Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO
Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus
Giornata 19
Mauro Starone - Fluminense Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato
Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale Andrea Pelli - Vicenza
Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov
Jessica Floris - Scozia Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich
Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus Devis Zandon - Grecia
Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO
Giornata 18
Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus
Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov Jessica Floris - Scozia
Andrea Pelli - Vicenza Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano
Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale
Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO Mauro Starone - Fluminense
Devis Zandon - Grecia
Giornata 17
Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO
Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato
Jessica Floris - Scozia Andrea Pelli - Vicenza
Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov
Devis Zandon - Grecia Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich
Mauro Starone - Fluminense
Giornata 16
Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov Devis Zandon - Grecia
Andrea Pelli - Vicenza Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus
Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato Jessica Floris - Scozia
Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano
Mauro Starone - Fluminense Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale
Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich
Giornata 15
Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano Mauro Starone - Fluminense
Jessica Floris - Scozia Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO
Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato
Devis Zandon - Grecia Andrea Pelli - Vicenza
Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov
Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale
Giornata 14
Andrea Pelli - Vicenza Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich
Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato Devis Zandon - Grecia
Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus
Mauro Starone - Fluminense Jessica Floris - Scozia
Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano
Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov
Giornata 13
Jessica Floris - Scozia Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale
Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus Mauro Starone - Fluminense
Devis Zandon - Grecia Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO
Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato
Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov Andrea Pelli - Vicenza
Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano
Giornata 12
Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov
Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich
Mauro Starone - Fluminense Devis Zandon - Grecia
Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus
Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano Jessica Floris - Scozia
Andrea Pelli - Vicenza
Giornata 11
Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus
Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale Devis Zandon - Grecia
Mauro Starone - Fluminense Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich
Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov
Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato Andrea Pelli - Vicenza
Jessica Floris - Scozia
Giornata 10
Andrea Pelli - Vicenza Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO
Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov Mauro Starone - Fluminense
Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale
Devis Zandon - Grecia Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano
Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus Jessica Floris - Scozia
Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato
Giornata 9
Jessica Floris - Scozia Devis Zandon - Grecia
Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich
Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov
Mauro Starone - Fluminense Andrea Pelli - Vicenza
Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato
Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus
Giornata 8
Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato Mauro Starone - Fluminense
Andrea Pelli - Vicenza Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale
Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano
Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich Jessica Floris - Scozia
Devis Zandon - Grecia Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus
Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO
Giornata 7
Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich
Jessica Floris - Scozia Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov
Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano Andrea Pelli - Vicenza
Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato
Mauro Starone - Fluminense Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO
Devis Zandon - Grecia
Giornata 6
Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale
Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano
Andrea Pelli - Vicenza Jessica Floris - Scozia
Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus
Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich Devis Zandon - Grecia
Mauro Starone - Fluminense
Giornata 5
Devis Zandon - Grecia Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov 0 0
Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus Andrea Pelli - Vicenza 0 4
Jessica Floris - Scozia Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato
Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO
Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale Mauro Starone - Fluminense 0 1
Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich
Giornata 4
Mauro Starone - Fluminense Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano 3 0
Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO Jessica Floris - Scozia 7 0
Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus 0 0
Andrea Pelli - Vicenza Devis Zandon - Grecia 3 1
Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich 0 0
Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale
Giornata 3
Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich Andrea Pelli - Vicenza 1 3
Devis Zandon - Grecia Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato 3 0
Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO 0 5
Jessica Floris - Scozia Mauro Starone - Fluminense 0 3
Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale 1 0
Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov
Giornata 2
Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale Jessica Floris - Scozia 0 0
Mauro Starone - Fluminense Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus 2 0
Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO Devis Zandon - Grecia 3 0
Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich 0 5
Andrea Pelli - Vicenza Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov 1 0
Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano
Giornata 1
Daniele Rosa - Bate Borisov Raffaele Parenti - Casale Monferrato 4 0
Daniele Zandon - West Bromwich Paolo Marinoni - VIGEVANO 2 3
Devis Zandon - Grecia Mauro Starone - Fluminense 0 0
Giuseppe Bigliardi - Juventus Mauro Arlenghi - Internazionale 0 3
Jessica Floris - Scozia Matteo Masseroni - Città Del Vaticano 0 2
Andrea Pelli - Vicenza