Seguici su

Facebook
|

ECCELLENZA SICILIA - GIRONE A 2013/2014

ECCELLENZA SICILIA - GIRONE A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Alcamo 13 6 4 1 1 9 4 5 1 3 2 1 0 3 0 3 2 0 1 6 4
2 PARMONVAL 12 6 3 3 0 10 5 5 0 3 2 1 0 5 1 3 1 2 0 5 4
3 SERRADIFALCO 12 6 3 3 0 6 2 4 0 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 1 2 0 2 1
4 RIVIERA MARMI 11 6 3 2 1 10 8 2 -1 3 2 1 0 7 4 3 1 1 1 3 4
5 LEONFORTESE 10 6 3 1 2 11 9 2 -2 3 1 1 1 5 5 3 2 0 1 6 4
6 Kamarat 10 6 3 1 2 8 7 1 -2 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 1 0 2 2 4
7 ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 10 6 3 1 2 4 3 1 -2 3 2 1 0 2 0 3 1 0 2 2 3
8 MARSALA 1912 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 -4 3 2 0 1 7 6 3 0 2 1 0 1
9 FOLGORE SELINUNTE 8 6 2 2 2 10 10 0 -4 3 2 0 1 5 4 3 0 2 1 5 6
10 ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO 7 6 2 1 3 10 10 0 -5 3 2 0 1 7 5 3 0 1 2 3 5
11 SAN SEBASTIANO 7 6 1 4 1 5 5 0 -5 3 0 3 0 1 1 3 1 1 1 4 4
12 MAZARA CALCIO 6 6 2 0 4 9 8 1 -6 3 2 0 1 7 3 3 0 0 3 2 5
13 SANCATALDESE 6 6 1 3 2 9 11 -2 -6 3 1 1 1 4 3 3 0 2 1 5 8
14 SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI 5 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3 -7 3 1 1 1 2 3 3 0 1 2 3 5
15 PRO FAVARA 4 6 1 1 4 6 11 -5 -8 3 1 1 1 5 5 3 0 0 3 1 6
16 RAFFADALI 1 6 0 1 5 7 18 -11 -11 3 0 1 2 4 8 3 0 0 3 3 10

Giornata 30 06/04/14
PARMONVAL Kamarat
Alcamo LEONFORTESE
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE MAZARA CALCIO
FOLGORE SELINUNTE PRO FAVARA
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI RAFFADALI
SERRADIFALCO RIVIERA MARMI
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO SANCATALDESE
SAN SEBASTIANO MARSALA 1912
Giornata 29 30/03/14
SANCATALDESE Alcamo
RIVIERA MARMI ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO
MAZARA CALCIO FOLGORE SELINUNTE
LEONFORTESE PARMONVAL
Kamarat ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE
RAFFADALI SAN SEBASTIANO
PRO FAVARA SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
MARSALA 1912 SERRADIFALCO
Giornata 28 23/03/14
Alcamo ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO
FOLGORE SELINUNTE Kamarat
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE LEONFORTESE
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI MAZARA CALCIO
SAN SEBASTIANO PRO FAVARA
SERRADIFALCO RAFFADALI
PARMONVAL SANCATALDESE
RIVIERA MARMI MARSALA 1912
Giornata 27 16/03/14
LEONFORTESE FOLGORE SELINUNTE
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO PARMONVAL
Alcamo RIVIERA MARMI
SANCATALDESE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE
MAZARA CALCIO SAN SEBASTIANO
Kamarat SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
PRO FAVARA SERRADIFALCO
RAFFADALI MARSALA 1912
Giornata 26 09/03/13
PARMONVAL Alcamo
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO
SAN SEBASTIANO Kamarat
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI LEONFORTESE
SERRADIFALCO MAZARA CALCIO
MARSALA 1912 PRO FAVARA
RIVIERA MARMI RAFFADALI
FOLGORE SELINUNTE SANCATALDESE
Giornata 25 02/03/13
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO FOLGORE SELINUNTE
PRO FAVARA RAFFADALI
PARMONVAL RIVIERA MARMI
Alcamo ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE
LEONFORTESE SAN SEBASTIANO
SANCATALDESE SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
Kamarat SERRADIFALCO
MAZARA CALCIO MARSALA 1912
Giornata 24 23/02/14
FOLGORE SELINUNTE Alcamo
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO
MARSALA 1912 Kamarat
SERRADIFALCO LEONFORTESE
RAFFADALI MAZARA CALCIO
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE PARMONVAL
RIVIERA MARMI PRO FAVARA
SAN SEBASTIANO SANCATALDESE
Giornata 23 16/02/14
PARMONVAL FOLGORE SELINUNTE
MAZARA CALCIO PRO FAVARA
Kamarat RAFFADALI
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE RIVIERA MARMI
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO SAN SEBASTIANO
Alcamo SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
SANCATALDESE SERRADIFALCO
LEONFORTESE MARSALA 1912
Giornata 22 09/02/14
SAN SEBASTIANO Alcamo
SERRADIFALCO ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO
PRO FAVARA Kamarat
RAFFADALI LEONFORTESE
RIVIERA MARMI MAZARA CALCIO
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI PARMONVAL
FOLGORE SELINUNTE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE
MARSALA 1912 SANCATALDESE
Giornata 21 02/02/14
Kamarat MAZARA CALCIO
LEONFORTESE PRO FAVARA
SANCATALDESE RAFFADALI
FOLGORE SELINUNTE RIVIERA MARMI
PARMONVAL SAN SEBASTIANO
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
Alcamo SERRADIFALCO
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO MARSALA 1912
Giornata 20 26/01/14
MARSALA 1912 Alcamo
RAFFADALI ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI FOLGORE SELINUNTE
RIVIERA MARMI Kamarat
MAZARA CALCIO LEONFORTESE
SERRADIFALCO PARMONVAL
SAN SEBASTIANO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE
PRO FAVARA SANCATALDESE
Giornata 19 19/01/14
LEONFORTESE Kamarat
SANCATALDESE MAZARA CALCIO
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO PRO FAVARA
Alcamo RAFFADALI
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI RIVIERA MARMI
FOLGORE SELINUNTE SAN SEBASTIANO
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE SERRADIFALCO
PARMONVAL MARSALA 1912
Giornata 18 12/01/14
PRO FAVARA Alcamo
MAZARA CALCIO ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO
SERRADIFALCO FOLGORE SELINUNTE
RIVIERA MARMI LEONFORTESE
MARSALA 1912 ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE
RAFFADALI PARMONVAL
SAN SEBASTIANO SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
Kamarat SANCATALDESE
Giornata 17 05/01/14
PARMONVAL PRO FAVARA
Alcamo MAZARA CALCIO
SANCATALDESE LEONFORTESE
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE RAFFADALI
SAN SEBASTIANO RIVIERA MARMI
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI SERRADIFALCO
FOLGORE SELINUNTE MARSALA 1912
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO Kamarat
Giornata 16 22/12/13
Kamarat Alcamo
LEONFORTESE ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO
RAFFADALI FOLGORE SELINUNTE
MAZARA CALCIO PARMONVAL
PRO FAVARA ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE
SERRADIFALCO SAN SEBASTIANO
MARSALA 1912 SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
RIVIERA MARMI SANCATALDESE
Giornata 15 15/12/13
Kamarat PARMONVAL
LEONFORTESE Alcamo
MAZARA CALCIO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE
PRO FAVARA FOLGORE SELINUNTE
RAFFADALI SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
RIVIERA MARMI SERRADIFALCO
SANCATALDESE ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO
MARSALA 1912 SAN SEBASTIANO
Giornata 14 08/12/13
Alcamo SANCATALDESE
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO RIVIERA MARMI
FOLGORE SELINUNTE MAZARA CALCIO
PARMONVAL LEONFORTESE
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE Kamarat
SAN SEBASTIANO RAFFADALI
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI PRO FAVARA
SERRADIFALCO MARSALA 1912
Giornata 13 01/12/13
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO Alcamo
Kamarat FOLGORE SELINUNTE
LEONFORTESE ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE
MAZARA CALCIO SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
PRO FAVARA SAN SEBASTIANO
RAFFADALI SERRADIFALCO
SANCATALDESE PARMONVAL
MARSALA 1912 RIVIERA MARMI
Giornata 12 24/11/13
FOLGORE SELINUNTE LEONFORTESE
PARMONVAL ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO
RIVIERA MARMI Alcamo
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE SANCATALDESE
SAN SEBASTIANO MAZARA CALCIO
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI Kamarat
SERRADIFALCO PRO FAVARA
MARSALA 1912 RAFFADALI
Giornata 11 17/11/13
Alcamo PARMONVAL
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE
Kamarat SAN SEBASTIANO
LEONFORTESE SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
MAZARA CALCIO SERRADIFALCO
PRO FAVARA MARSALA 1912
RAFFADALI RIVIERA MARMI
SANCATALDESE FOLGORE SELINUNTE
Giornata 10 10/11/13
FOLGORE SELINUNTE ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO
RAFFADALI PRO FAVARA
RIVIERA MARMI PARMONVAL
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE Alcamo
SAN SEBASTIANO LEONFORTESE
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI SANCATALDESE
SERRADIFALCO Kamarat
MARSALA 1912 MAZARA CALCIO
Giornata 9 03/11/13
Alcamo FOLGORE SELINUNTE
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
Kamarat MARSALA 1912
LEONFORTESE SERRADIFALCO
MAZARA CALCIO RAFFADALI
PARMONVAL ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE
PRO FAVARA RIVIERA MARMI
SANCATALDESE SAN SEBASTIANO
Giornata 8 27/10/13
FOLGORE SELINUNTE PARMONVAL
PRO FAVARA MAZARA CALCIO
RAFFADALI Kamarat
RIVIERA MARMI ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE
SAN SEBASTIANO ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI Alcamo
SERRADIFALCO SANCATALDESE
MARSALA 1912 LEONFORTESE
Giornata 7 20/10/13
Alcamo SAN SEBASTIANO
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO SERRADIFALCO
Kamarat PRO FAVARA
LEONFORTESE RAFFADALI
MAZARA CALCIO RIVIERA MARMI
PARMONVAL SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE FOLGORE SELINUNTE
SANCATALDESE MARSALA 1912
Giornata 6 13/10/13
MAZARA CALCIO Kamarat 2 0
PRO FAVARA LEONFORTESE 1 2
RAFFADALI SANCATALDESE 2 2
RIVIERA MARMI FOLGORE SELINUNTE 2 2
SAN SEBASTIANO PARMONVAL 0 0
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 1 0
SERRADIFALCO Alcamo 2 0
MARSALA 1912 ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO 2 1
Giornata 5 06/10/13
Alcamo MARSALA 1912 0 0
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO RAFFADALI 4 1
FOLGORE SELINUNTE SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI 2 1
Kamarat RIVIERA MARMI 3 1
LEONFORTESE MAZARA CALCIO 2 1
PARMONVAL SERRADIFALCO 0 0
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE SAN SEBASTIANO 0 0
SANCATALDESE PRO FAVARA 3 1
Giornata 4 29/09/13
Kamarat LEONFORTESE 2 1
MAZARA CALCIO SANCATALDESE 4 1
PRO FAVARA ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO 2 1
RAFFADALI Alcamo 1 4
RIVIERA MARMI SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI 2 1
SAN SEBASTIANO FOLGORE SELINUNTE 1 1
SERRADIFALCO ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 1 0
MARSALA 1912 PARMONVAL 2 3
Giornata 3 22/09/13
Alcamo PRO FAVARA 2 0
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO MAZARA CALCIO 2 1
FOLGORE SELINUNTE SERRADIFALCO 1 2
LEONFORTESE RIVIERA MARMI 1 2
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE MARSALA 1912 1 0
PARMONVAL RAFFADALI 4 1
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI SAN SEBASTIANO 1 3
SANCATALDESE Kamarat 1 2
Giornata 2 15/09/13
PRO FAVARA PARMONVAL 2 2
MAZARA CALCIO Alcamo 1 2
LEONFORTESE SANCATALDESE 2 2
RAFFADALI ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE 1 2
RIVIERA MARMI SAN SEBASTIANO 3 1
SERRADIFALCO SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI 1 1
MARSALA 1912 FOLGORE SELINUNTE 3 2
Kamarat ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO 1 1
Giornata 1 08/09/13
Alcamo Kamarat 1 0
ATLETICO CAMPOFRANCO LEONFORTESE 1 3
FOLGORE SELINUNTE RAFFADALI 2 1
PARMONVAL MAZARA CALCIO 1 0
ROCCA DI CAPRILEONE PRO FAVARA 1 0
SAN SEBASTIANO SERRADIFALCO 0 0
SAN GIOVANNI GEMINI MARSALA 1912 0 0
SANCATALDESE RIVIERA MARMI 0 0