Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie A2 2013/2014

Serie A2 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 BiTecnology Reggiana 9 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 4 1 1 0 0 3 0 2 2 0 0 9 4
2 New Team FVG 6 2 2 0 0 13 8 5 2 1 1 0 0 6 4 1 1 0 0 7 4
3 Aosta 6 3 2 0 1 15 10 5 1 1 1 0 0 6 5 2 1 0 1 9 5
4 Futsal Città Di Sestu 6 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 -1 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 1 0 0 6 3
5 Forlì 6 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 -1 2 2 0 0 9 5 1 0 0 1 0 3
6 CLD Carmagnola 5 3 1 2 0 9 5 4 -2 2 0 2 0 5 5 1 1 0 0 4 0
7 Italservice Pesarofano 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 5 2
8 Lecco 3 3 1 0 2 11 11 0 -4 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 0 0 1 5 6
9 Cagliari Futsal 3 3 1 0 2 8 13 -5 -2 1 0 0 1 3 6 2 1 0 1 5 7
10 Gruppo Fassina 1 2 0 1 1 7 10 -3 -3 1 0 0 1 4 7 1 0 1 0 3 3
11 Futsal Tridentina 1 3 0 1 2 9 12 -3 -6 2 0 1 1 5 6 1 0 0 1 4 6
12 Dolomitica Futsal BL 1 3 0 1 2 7 16 -9 -6 2 0 0 2 4 13 1 0 1 0 3 3
13 Comelt Toniolo Milano 0 3 0 0 3 4 14 -10 -5 1 0 0 1 0 4 2 0 0 2 4 10

Giornata 26
Dolomitica Futsal BL Futsal Città Di Sestu
Comelt Toniolo Milano Futsal Tridentina
CLD Carmagnola Gruppo Fassina
Cagliari Futsal Italservice Pesarofano
BiTecnology Reggiana Lecco
Aosta New Team FVG
Forlì
Giornata 25
Lecco Aosta
Italservice Pesarofano BiTecnology Reggiana
Gruppo Fassina Cagliari Futsal
Futsal Tridentina CLD Carmagnola
Futsal Città Di Sestu Comelt Toniolo Milano
Forlì Dolomitica Futsal BL
New Team FVG
Giornata 24
Comelt Toniolo Milano Forlì
CLD Carmagnola Futsal Città Di Sestu
Cagliari Futsal Futsal Tridentina
BiTecnology Reggiana Gruppo Fassina
Aosta Italservice Pesarofano
New Team FVG Lecco
Dolomitica Futsal BL
Giornata 23
Italservice Pesarofano New Team FVG
Gruppo Fassina Aosta
Futsal Tridentina BiTecnology Reggiana
Futsal Città Di Sestu Cagliari Futsal
Forlì CLD Carmagnola
Dolomitica Futsal BL Comelt Toniolo Milano
Lecco
Giornata 22
CLD Carmagnola Dolomitica Futsal BL
Cagliari Futsal Forlì
BiTecnology Reggiana Futsal Città Di Sestu
Aosta Futsal Tridentina
New Team FVG Gruppo Fassina
Lecco Italservice Pesarofano
Comelt Toniolo Milano
Giornata 21
Gruppo Fassina Lecco
Futsal Tridentina New Team FVG
Futsal Città Di Sestu Aosta
Forlì BiTecnology Reggiana
Dolomitica Futsal BL Cagliari Futsal
Comelt Toniolo Milano CLD Carmagnola
Italservice Pesarofano
Giornata 20
Cagliari Futsal Comelt Toniolo Milano
BiTecnology Reggiana Dolomitica Futsal BL
Aosta Forlì
New Team FVG Futsal Città Di Sestu
Lecco Futsal Tridentina
Italservice Pesarofano Gruppo Fassina
CLD Carmagnola
Giornata 19
Futsal Tridentina Italservice Pesarofano
Futsal Città Di Sestu Lecco
Forlì New Team FVG
Dolomitica Futsal BL Aosta
Comelt Toniolo Milano BiTecnology Reggiana
CLD Carmagnola Cagliari Futsal
Gruppo Fassina
Giornata 18
BiTecnology Reggiana CLD Carmagnola
Aosta Comelt Toniolo Milano
New Team FVG Dolomitica Futsal BL
Lecco Forlì
Italservice Pesarofano Futsal Città Di Sestu
Gruppo Fassina Futsal Tridentina
Cagliari Futsal
Giornata 17
Futsal Città Di Sestu Gruppo Fassina
Forlì Italservice Pesarofano
Dolomitica Futsal BL Lecco
Comelt Toniolo Milano New Team FVG
CLD Carmagnola Aosta
Cagliari Futsal BiTecnology Reggiana
Futsal Tridentina
Giornata 16
Aosta Cagliari Futsal
New Team FVG CLD Carmagnola
Lecco Comelt Toniolo Milano
Italservice Pesarofano Dolomitica Futsal BL
Gruppo Fassina Forlì
Futsal Tridentina Futsal Città Di Sestu
BiTecnology Reggiana
Giornata 15
Forlì Futsal Tridentina
Dolomitica Futsal BL Gruppo Fassina
Comelt Toniolo Milano Italservice Pesarofano
CLD Carmagnola Lecco
Cagliari Futsal New Team FVG
BiTecnology Reggiana Aosta
Futsal Città Di Sestu
Giornata 14
New Team FVG BiTecnology Reggiana
Lecco Cagliari Futsal
Italservice Pesarofano CLD Carmagnola
Gruppo Fassina Comelt Toniolo Milano
Futsal Tridentina Dolomitica Futsal BL
Futsal Città Di Sestu Forlì
Aosta
Giornata 13
Futsal Città Di Sestu Dolomitica Futsal BL
Futsal Tridentina Comelt Toniolo Milano
Gruppo Fassina CLD Carmagnola
Italservice Pesarofano Cagliari Futsal
Lecco BiTecnology Reggiana
New Team FVG Aosta
Forlì
Giornata 12
Aosta Lecco
BiTecnology Reggiana Italservice Pesarofano
Cagliari Futsal Gruppo Fassina
CLD Carmagnola Futsal Tridentina
Comelt Toniolo Milano Futsal Città Di Sestu
Dolomitica Futsal BL Forlì
New Team FVG
Giornata 11
Forlì Comelt Toniolo Milano
Futsal Città Di Sestu CLD Carmagnola
Futsal Tridentina Cagliari Futsal
Gruppo Fassina BiTecnology Reggiana
Italservice Pesarofano Aosta
Lecco New Team FVG
Dolomitica Futsal BL
Giornata 10
New Team FVG Italservice Pesarofano
Aosta Gruppo Fassina
BiTecnology Reggiana Futsal Tridentina
Cagliari Futsal Futsal Città Di Sestu
CLD Carmagnola Forlì
Comelt Toniolo Milano Dolomitica Futsal BL
Lecco
Giornata 9
Dolomitica Futsal BL CLD Carmagnola
Forlì Cagliari Futsal
Futsal Città Di Sestu BiTecnology Reggiana
Futsal Tridentina Aosta
Gruppo Fassina New Team FVG
Italservice Pesarofano Lecco
Comelt Toniolo Milano
Giornata 8
Lecco Gruppo Fassina
New Team FVG Futsal Tridentina
Aosta Futsal Città Di Sestu
BiTecnology Reggiana Forlì
Cagliari Futsal Dolomitica Futsal BL
CLD Carmagnola Comelt Toniolo Milano
Italservice Pesarofano
Giornata 7
Comelt Toniolo Milano Cagliari Futsal
Dolomitica Futsal BL BiTecnology Reggiana
Forlì Aosta
Futsal Città Di Sestu New Team FVG
Futsal Tridentina Lecco
Gruppo Fassina Italservice Pesarofano
CLD Carmagnola
Giornata 6
Italservice Pesarofano Futsal Tridentina
Lecco Futsal Città Di Sestu
New Team FVG Forlì
Aosta Dolomitica Futsal BL
BiTecnology Reggiana Comelt Toniolo Milano
Cagliari Futsal CLD Carmagnola
Gruppo Fassina
Giornata 5
CLD Carmagnola BiTecnology Reggiana
Comelt Toniolo Milano Aosta
Dolomitica Futsal BL New Team FVG
Forlì Lecco
Futsal Città Di Sestu Italservice Pesarofano
Futsal Tridentina Gruppo Fassina
Cagliari Futsal
Giornata 4
Gruppo Fassina Futsal Città Di Sestu
Italservice Pesarofano Forlì
Lecco Dolomitica Futsal BL
New Team FVG Comelt Toniolo Milano
Aosta CLD Carmagnola
BiTecnology Reggiana Cagliari Futsal
Futsal Tridentina
Giornata 3 19/10/13
Forlì Cagliari Futsal 6 3
CLD Carmagnola Gruppo Fassina 3 3
Futsal Città Di Sestu Italservice Pesarofano 0 3
Futsal Tridentina BiTecnology Reggiana 2 3
Dolomitica Futsal BL Aosta 2 7
Lecco Comelt Toniolo Milano 5 3
Giornata 2 12/10/13
Aosta Lecco 6 5
Cagliari Futsal Futsal Città Di Sestu 3 6
Comelt Toniolo Milano CLD Carmagnola 0 4
Futsal Tridentina Dolomitica Futsal BL 3 3
Gruppo Fassina New Team FVG 4 7
BiTecnology Reggiana Forlì 3 0
Giornata 1 05/10/13
Forlì Aosta 3 2
CLD Carmagnola Italservice Pesarofano 2 2
Futsal Città Di Sestu Comelt Toniolo Milano 5 1
Dolomitica Futsal BL BiTecnology Reggiana 2 6
Lecco Cagliari Futsal 1 2
New Team FVG Futsal Tridentina 6 4