Seguici su

Facebook
|

Prima Categoria girone A - Puglia 2013/2014

Prima Categoria girone A - Puglia Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 MINERVINO MURGE 6 2 2 0 0 8 4 4 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 3 2
2 NUOVA MOLFETTA 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
3 LIBERTY PALO 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 2 1
4 ATLETICO STORNARA 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
5 SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
6 ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 -1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 5 3
7 VICARIUS 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 -1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 0
8 CALCIO GRAVINA 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 -1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 1 1 2
9 ORDONA CALCIO 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 -1 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
10 REAL SITI 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 -1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
11 ALEXINA 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
12 MAROSO CANDELA 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 -3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 5
13 OMNIA BITONTO 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 BITETTO 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 -4 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 2
15 AUDACE BARLETTA 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 -4 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 2 3
16 SPORTING DAUNIA 0 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 -4 1 0 0 1 3 5 1 0 0 1 0 1

Giornata 30 11/05/14
MINERVINO MURGE ATLETICO STORNARA
AUDACE BARLETTA LIBERTY PALO
BITETTO MAROSO CANDELA
CALCIO GRAVINA NUOVA MOLFETTA
ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO OMNIA BITONTO
VICARIUS ORDONA CALCIO
REAL SITI SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
ALEXINA SPORTING DAUNIA
Giornata 29 04/05/14
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO ALEXINA
NUOVA MOLFETTA AUDACE BARLETTA
ATLETICO STORNARA BITETTO
ORDONA CALCIO CALCIO GRAVINA
SPORTING DAUNIA MINERVINO MURGE
OMNIA BITONTO REAL SITI
LIBERTY PALO ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO
MAROSO CANDELA VICARIUS
Giornata 28 27/04/14
VICARIUS ATLETICO STORNARA
NUOVA MOLFETTA LIBERTY PALO
CALCIO GRAVINA MAROSO CANDELA
ALEXINA OMNIA BITONTO
AUDACE BARLETTA ORDONA CALCIO
REAL SITI ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO
MINERVINO MURGE SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
BITETTO SPORTING DAUNIA
Giornata 27 13/04/14
ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO ALEXINA
MAROSO CANDELA AUDACE BARLETTA
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO BITETTO
ATLETICO STORNARA CALCIO GRAVINA
OMNIA BITONTO MINERVINO MURGE
ORDONA CALCIO NUOVA MOLFETTA
LIBERTY PALO REAL SITI
SPORTING DAUNIA VICARIUS
Giornata 26 06/04/14
AUDACE BARLETTA ATLETICO STORNARA
ORDONA CALCIO LIBERTY PALO
NUOVA MOLFETTA MAROSO CANDELA
BITETTO OMNIA BITONTO
ALEXINA REAL SITI
MINERVINO MURGE ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO
VICARIUS SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
CALCIO GRAVINA SPORTING DAUNIA
Giornata 25 30/03/14
LIBERTY PALO ALEXINA
SPORTING DAUNIA AUDACE BARLETTA
ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO BITETTO
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO CALCIO GRAVINA
REAL SITI MINERVINO MURGE
ATLETICO STORNARA NUOVA MOLFETTA
MAROSO CANDELA ORDONA CALCIO
OMNIA BITONTO VICARIUS
Giornata 24 23/03/14
MINERVINO MURGE ALEXINA
ORDONA CALCIO ATLETICO STORNARA
MAROSO CANDELA LIBERTY PALO
CALCIO GRAVINA OMNIA BITONTO
BITETTO REAL SITI
VICARIUS ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO
AUDACE BARLETTA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
NUOVA MOLFETTA SPORTING DAUNIA
Giornata 23 16/03/14
OMNIA BITONTO AUDACE BARLETTA
ALEXINA BITETTO
ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO CALCIO GRAVINA
ATLETICO STORNARA MAROSO CANDELA
LIBERTY PALO MINERVINO MURGE
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO NUOVA MOLFETTA
SPORTING DAUNIA ORDONA CALCIO
REAL SITI VICARIUS
Giornata 22 09/03/14
VICARIUS ALEXINA
ATLETICO STORNARA LIBERTY PALO
BITETTO MINERVINO MURGE
NUOVA MOLFETTA OMNIA BITONTO
CALCIO GRAVINA REAL SITI
AUDACE BARLETTA ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO
ORDONA CALCIO SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
MAROSO CANDELA SPORTING DAUNIA
Giornata 21 02/03/14
SPORTING DAUNIA ATLETICO STORNARA
REAL SITI AUDACE BARLETTA
LIBERTY PALO BITETTO
ALEXINA CALCIO GRAVINA
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO MAROSO CANDELA
ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO NUOVA MOLFETTA
OMNIA BITONTO ORDONA CALCIO
MINERVINO MURGE VICARIUS
Giornata 20 23/02/14
AUDACE BARLETTA ALEXINA
VICARIUS BITETTO
SPORTING DAUNIA LIBERTY PALO
CALCIO GRAVINA MINERVINO MURGE
MAROSO CANDELA OMNIA BITONTO
NUOVA MOLFETTA REAL SITI
ORDONA CALCIO ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO
ATLETICO STORNARA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
Giornata 19 16/02/14
OMNIA BITONTO ATLETICO STORNARA
MINERVINO MURGE AUDACE BARLETTA
BITETTO CALCIO GRAVINA
ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO MAROSO CANDELA
ALEXINA NUOVA MOLFETTA
REAL SITI ORDONA CALCIO
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO SPORTING DAUNIA
LIBERTY PALO VICARIUS
Giornata 18 09/02/14
ORDONA CALCIO ALEXINA
AUDACE BARLETTA BITETTO
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO LIBERTY PALO
NUOVA MOLFETTA MINERVINO MURGE
SPORTING DAUNIA OMNIA BITONTO
MAROSO CANDELA REAL SITI
ATLETICO STORNARA ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO
CALCIO GRAVINA VICARIUS
Giornata 17 02/02/14
REAL SITI ATLETICO STORNARA
VICARIUS AUDACE BARLETTA
CALCIO GRAVINA LIBERTY PALO
ALEXINA MAROSO CANDELA
BITETTO NUOVA MOLFETTA
MINERVINO MURGE ORDONA CALCIO
OMNIA BITONTO SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO SPORTING DAUNIA
Giornata 16 26/01/14
ATLETICO STORNARA ALEXINA
ORDONA CALCIO BITETTO
AUDACE BARLETTA CALCIO GRAVINA
MAROSO CANDELA MINERVINO MURGE
LIBERTY PALO OMNIA BITONTO
SPORTING DAUNIA REAL SITI
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO
NUOVA MOLFETTA VICARIUS
Giornata 15 19/01/14
ATLETICO STORNARA MINERVINO MURGE
LIBERTY PALO AUDACE BARLETTA
MAROSO CANDELA BITETTO
NUOVA MOLFETTA CALCIO GRAVINA
OMNIA BITONTO ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO
ORDONA CALCIO VICARIUS
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO REAL SITI
SPORTING DAUNIA ALEXINA
Giornata 14 12/01/14
ALEXINA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
AUDACE BARLETTA NUOVA MOLFETTA
BITETTO ATLETICO STORNARA
CALCIO GRAVINA ORDONA CALCIO
MINERVINO MURGE SPORTING DAUNIA
REAL SITI OMNIA BITONTO
ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO LIBERTY PALO
VICARIUS MAROSO CANDELA
Giornata 13 05/01/14
ATLETICO STORNARA VICARIUS
LIBERTY PALO NUOVA MOLFETTA
MAROSO CANDELA CALCIO GRAVINA
OMNIA BITONTO ALEXINA
ORDONA CALCIO AUDACE BARLETTA
ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO REAL SITI
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO MINERVINO MURGE
SPORTING DAUNIA BITETTO
Giornata 12 15/12/13
ALEXINA ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO
AUDACE BARLETTA MAROSO CANDELA
BITETTO SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
CALCIO GRAVINA ATLETICO STORNARA
MINERVINO MURGE OMNIA BITONTO
NUOVA MOLFETTA ORDONA CALCIO
REAL SITI LIBERTY PALO
VICARIUS SPORTING DAUNIA
Giornata 11 08/12/13
ATLETICO STORNARA AUDACE BARLETTA
LIBERTY PALO ORDONA CALCIO
MAROSO CANDELA NUOVA MOLFETTA
OMNIA BITONTO BITETTO
REAL SITI ALEXINA
ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO MINERVINO MURGE
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO VICARIUS
SPORTING DAUNIA CALCIO GRAVINA
Giornata 10 01/12/13
ALEXINA LIBERTY PALO
AUDACE BARLETTA SPORTING DAUNIA
BITETTO ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO
CALCIO GRAVINA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
MINERVINO MURGE REAL SITI
NUOVA MOLFETTA ATLETICO STORNARA
ORDONA CALCIO MAROSO CANDELA
VICARIUS OMNIA BITONTO
Giornata 9 24/11/13
ALEXINA MINERVINO MURGE
ATLETICO STORNARA ORDONA CALCIO
LIBERTY PALO MAROSO CANDELA
OMNIA BITONTO CALCIO GRAVINA
REAL SITI BITETTO
ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO VICARIUS
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO AUDACE BARLETTA
SPORTING DAUNIA NUOVA MOLFETTA
Giornata 8 17/11/13
AUDACE BARLETTA OMNIA BITONTO
BITETTO ALEXINA
CALCIO GRAVINA ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO
MAROSO CANDELA ATLETICO STORNARA
MINERVINO MURGE LIBERTY PALO
NUOVA MOLFETTA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
ORDONA CALCIO SPORTING DAUNIA
VICARIUS REAL SITI
Giornata 7 10/11/13
ALEXINA VICARIUS
LIBERTY PALO ATLETICO STORNARA
MINERVINO MURGE BITETTO
OMNIA BITONTO NUOVA MOLFETTA
REAL SITI CALCIO GRAVINA
ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO AUDACE BARLETTA
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO ORDONA CALCIO
SPORTING DAUNIA MAROSO CANDELA
Giornata 6 03/11/13
ATLETICO STORNARA SPORTING DAUNIA
AUDACE BARLETTA REAL SITI
BITETTO LIBERTY PALO
CALCIO GRAVINA ALEXINA
MAROSO CANDELA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
NUOVA MOLFETTA ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO
ORDONA CALCIO OMNIA BITONTO
VICARIUS MINERVINO MURGE
Giornata 5 27/10/13
ALEXINA AUDACE BARLETTA
BITETTO VICARIUS
LIBERTY PALO SPORTING DAUNIA
MINERVINO MURGE CALCIO GRAVINA
OMNIA BITONTO MAROSO CANDELA
REAL SITI NUOVA MOLFETTA
ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO ORDONA CALCIO
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO ATLETICO STORNARA
Giornata 4 20/10/13
ATLETICO STORNARA OMNIA BITONTO
AUDACE BARLETTA MINERVINO MURGE
CALCIO GRAVINA BITETTO
MAROSO CANDELA ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO
NUOVA MOLFETTA ALEXINA
ORDONA CALCIO REAL SITI
SPORTING DAUNIA SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
VICARIUS LIBERTY PALO
Giornata 3 13/10/13
ALEXINA ORDONA CALCIO
BITETTO AUDACE BARLETTA
LIBERTY PALO SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO
MINERVINO MURGE NUOVA MOLFETTA
OMNIA BITONTO SPORTING DAUNIA
REAL SITI MAROSO CANDELA
ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO ATLETICO STORNARA
VICARIUS CALCIO GRAVINA
Giornata 2 06/10/13
ATLETICO STORNARA REAL SITI 2 1
AUDACE BARLETTA VICARIUS 0 2
LIBERTY PALO CALCIO GRAVINA 2 1
MAROSO CANDELA ALEXINA 1 1
NUOVA MOLFETTA BITETTO 2 1
ORDONA CALCIO MINERVINO MURGE 2 3
SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO OMNIA BITONTO
SPORTING DAUNIA ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO 3 5
Giornata 1 29/09/13
ALEXINA ATLETICO STORNARA 1 1
BITETTO ORDONA CALCIO 0 1
CALCIO GRAVINA AUDACE BARLETTA 3 2
MINERVINO MURGE MAROSO CANDELA 5 2
OMNIA BITONTO LIBERTY PALO 1 2
REAL SITI SPORTING DAUNIA 1 0
ROCCHETTA SANT'ANTONIO SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO 0 1
VICARIUS NUOVA MOLFETTA 0 1