Seguici su

Facebook
|

Campionato Prima Categoria Girone B 2013/2014

Campionato Prima Categoria Girone B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
1 GUSPINI 39 15 13 0 2 45 22 23
2 MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 36 15 11 3 1 35 8 27
3 SENORBI' 25 15 7 4 4 28 17 11
4 SADALI 25 15 8 1 6 20 21 -1
5 ANDROMEDA 24 15 6 6 3 28 14 14
6 FERMASSENTI 21 15 5 6 4 19 19 0
7 A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO 20 15 5 5 5 21 27 -6
8 CARLOFORTE 18 15 5 3 7 18 22 -4
9 MONSERRATO 18 15 5 3 7 15 21 -6
10 GONNESA CALCIO 17 15 5 2 8 23 28 -5
11 FERRINI QUARTU 17 15 5 2 8 23 32 -9
12 ESCALAPLANO 16 15 4 4 7 19 26 -7
13 LIBERTAS BARUMINI 16 15 4 4 7 18 26 -8
14 FULGOR SENORBI' 16 15 4 4 7 18 26 -8
15 CUS CAGLIARI 14 15 3 5 7 19 25 -6
16 PORTOSCUSO CALCIO 10 15 2 4 9 12 27 -15

Giornata 30 01/05/14
CARLOFORTE CUS CAGLIARI
LIBERTAS BARUMINI FERRINI QUARTU
MONSERRATO GONNESA CALCIO
GUSPINI MONTEPONI IGLESIAS
ESCALAPLANO PORTOSCUSO CALCIO
FERMASSENTI SADALI
FULGOR SENORBI' SENORBI'
ANDROMEDA A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO
Giornata 29 25/04/14
SADALI ANDROMEDA
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS CARLOFORTE
GONNESA CALCIO ESCALAPLANO
CUS CAGLIARI FERMASSENTI
PORTOSCUSO CALCIO FULGOR SENORBI'
SENORBI' GUSPINI
A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO LIBERTAS BARUMINI
FERRINI QUARTU MONSERRATO
Giornata 28 13/04/14
ANDROMEDA CUS CAGLIARI
ESCALAPLANO FERRINI QUARTU
FULGOR SENORBI' GONNESA CALCIO
MONSERRATO LIBERTAS BARUMINI
FERMASSENTI MONTEPONI IGLESIAS
GUSPINI PORTOSCUSO CALCIO
CARLOFORTE SENORBI'
SADALI A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO
Giornata 27 06/04/14
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS ANDROMEDA
PORTOSCUSO CALCIO CARLOFORTE
LIBERTAS BARUMINI ESCALAPLANO
SENORBI' FERMASSENTI
FERRINI QUARTU FULGOR SENORBI'
GONNESA CALCIO GUSPINI
A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO MONSERRATO
CUS CAGLIARI SADALI
Giornata 26 30/03/14
GUSPINI FERRINI QUARTU
CARLOFORTE GONNESA CALCIO
FULGOR SENORBI' LIBERTAS BARUMINI
ESCALAPLANO MONSERRATO
SADALI MONTEPONI IGLESIAS
FERMASSENTI PORTOSCUSO CALCIO
ANDROMEDA SENORBI'
CUS CAGLIARI A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO
Giornata 25 23/03/14
PORTOSCUSO CALCIO ANDROMEDA
FERRINI QUARTU CARLOFORTE
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS CUS CAGLIARI
A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO ESCALAPLANO
GONNESA CALCIO FERMASSENTI
MONSERRATO FULGOR SENORBI'
LIBERTAS BARUMINI GUSPINI
SENORBI' SADALI
Giornata 24 16/03/14
FULGOR SENORBI' ESCALAPLANO
FERMASSENTI FERRINI QUARTU
ANDROMEDA GONNESA CALCIO
CARLOFORTE LIBERTAS BARUMINI
GUSPINI MONSERRATO
SADALI PORTOSCUSO CALCIO
CUS CAGLIARI SENORBI'
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO
Giornata 23 09/03/14
FERRINI QUARTU ANDROMEDA
MONSERRATO CARLOFORTE
PORTOSCUSO CALCIO CUS CAGLIARI
LIBERTAS BARUMINI FERMASSENTI
A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO FULGOR SENORBI'
ESCALAPLANO GUSPINI
SENORBI' MONTEPONI IGLESIAS
GONNESA CALCIO SADALI
Giornata 22 23/02/14
CARLOFORTE ESCALAPLANO
SADALI FERRINI QUARTU
GUSPINI FULGOR SENORBI'
CUS CAGLIARI GONNESA CALCIO
ANDROMEDA LIBERTAS BARUMINI
FERMASSENTI MONSERRATO
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS PORTOSCUSO CALCIO
SENORBI' A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO
Giornata 21 16/02/14
MONSERRATO ANDROMEDA
FULGOR SENORBI' CARLOFORTE
FERRINI QUARTU CUS CAGLIARI
ESCALAPLANO FERMASSENTI
A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO GUSPINI
GONNESA CALCIO MONTEPONI IGLESIAS
LIBERTAS BARUMINI SADALI
PORTOSCUSO CALCIO SENORBI'
Giornata 20 09/02/14
ANDROMEDA ESCALAPLANO
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS FERRINI QUARTU
FERMASSENTI FULGOR SENORBI'
SENORBI' GONNESA CALCIO
CARLOFORTE GUSPINI
CUS CAGLIARI LIBERTAS BARUMINI
SADALI MONSERRATO
PORTOSCUSO CALCIO A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO
Giornata 19 02/02/14
FULGOR SENORBI' ANDROMEDA
A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO CARLOFORTE
MONSERRATO CUS CAGLIARI
GUSPINI FERMASSENTI
LIBERTAS BARUMINI MONTEPONI IGLESIAS
GONNESA CALCIO PORTOSCUSO CALCIO
ESCALAPLANO SADALI
FERRINI QUARTU SENORBI'
Giornata 18 26/01/14
FERMASSENTI CARLOFORTE
CUS CAGLIARI ESCALAPLANO
PORTOSCUSO CALCIO FERRINI QUARTU
SADALI FULGOR SENORBI'
ANDROMEDA GUSPINI
SENORBI' LIBERTAS BARUMINI
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS MONSERRATO
GONNESA CALCIO A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO
Giornata 17 19/01/14
CARLOFORTE ANDROMEDA
FULGOR SENORBI' CUS CAGLIARI
FERRINI QUARTU GONNESA CALCIO
ESCALAPLANO MONTEPONI IGLESIAS
LIBERTAS BARUMINI PORTOSCUSO CALCIO
GUSPINI SADALI
MONSERRATO SENORBI'
FERMASSENTI A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO
Giornata 16 12/01/14
SADALI CARLOFORTE
SENORBI' ESCALAPLANO
ANDROMEDA FERMASSENTI
A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO FERRINI QUARTU
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS FULGOR SENORBI'
CUS CAGLIARI GUSPINI
GONNESA CALCIO LIBERTAS BARUMINI
PORTOSCUSO CALCIO MONSERRATO
Giornata 15 05/01/14
CUS CAGLIARI CARLOFORTE 2 1
FERRINI QUARTU LIBERTAS BARUMINI 3 1
GONNESA CALCIO MONSERRATO 2 1
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS GUSPINI 3 0
PORTOSCUSO CALCIO ESCALAPLANO 1 2
SADALI FERMASSENTI 2 1
SENORBI' FULGOR SENORBI' 3 1
A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO ANDROMEDA 0 4
Giornata 14 22/12/13
ANDROMEDA SADALI 4 1
CARLOFORTE MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 0 0
ESCALAPLANO GONNESA CALCIO 2 1
FERMASSENTI CUS CAGLIARI 2 2
FULGOR SENORBI' PORTOSCUSO CALCIO 3 2
GUSPINI SENORBI' 5 2
LIBERTAS BARUMINI A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO 4 1
MONSERRATO FERRINI QUARTU 1 1
Giornata 13 15/12/13
CUS CAGLIARI ANDROMEDA 0 2
FERRINI QUARTU ESCALAPLANO 2 1
GONNESA CALCIO FULGOR SENORBI' 3 1
LIBERTAS BARUMINI MONSERRATO 0 2
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS FERMASSENTI 1 1
PORTOSCUSO CALCIO GUSPINI 0 1
SENORBI' CARLOFORTE 3 0
A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO SADALI 0 0
Giornata 12 08/12/13
ANDROMEDA MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 0 0
CARLOFORTE PORTOSCUSO CALCIO 0 0
ESCALAPLANO LIBERTAS BARUMINI 3 0
FERMASSENTI SENORBI' 1 3
FULGOR SENORBI' FERRINI QUARTU 0 2
GUSPINI GONNESA CALCIO 2 1
MONSERRATO A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO 2 1
SADALI CUS CAGLIARI 1 0
Giornata 11 01/12/13
FERRINI QUARTU GUSPINI 4 8
GONNESA CALCIO CARLOFORTE 1 2
LIBERTAS BARUMINI FULGOR SENORBI' 0 0
MONSERRATO ESCALAPLANO 2 2
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS SADALI 3 1
PORTOSCUSO CALCIO FERMASSENTI 1 2
SENORBI' ANDROMEDA 0 0
A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO CUS CAGLIARI 3 1
Giornata 10 24/11/13
ANDROMEDA PORTOSCUSO CALCIO 5 0
CARLOFORTE FERRINI QUARTU 2 1
CUS CAGLIARI MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 1 2
ESCALAPLANO A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO 2 2
FERMASSENTI GONNESA CALCIO 3 2
FULGOR SENORBI' MONSERRATO 3 0
GUSPINI LIBERTAS BARUMINI 2 1
SADALI SENORBI' 0 1
Giornata 9 17/11/13
ESCALAPLANO FULGOR SENORBI' 0 1
FERRINI QUARTU FERMASSENTI 1 0
GONNESA CALCIO ANDROMEDA 3 1
LIBERTAS BARUMINI CARLOFORTE 2 1
MONSERRATO GUSPINI 0 2
PORTOSCUSO CALCIO SADALI 2 1
SENORBI' CUS CAGLIARI 3 1
A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 2 0
Giornata 8 10/11/13
ANDROMEDA FERRINI QUARTU 3 2
CARLOFORTE MONSERRATO 0 1
CUS CAGLIARI PORTOSCUSO CALCIO 1 1
FERMASSENTI LIBERTAS BARUMINI 2 0
FULGOR SENORBI' A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO 1 2
GUSPINI ESCALAPLANO 6 3
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS SENORBI' 1 0
SADALI GONNESA CALCIO 3 1
Giornata 7 03/11/13
ESCALAPLANO CARLOFORTE 0 2
FERRINI QUARTU SADALI 0 1
FULGOR SENORBI' GUSPINI 2 1
GONNESA CALCIO CUS CAGLIARI 1 1
LIBERTAS BARUMINI ANDROMEDA 2 2
MONSERRATO FERMASSENTI 1 1
PORTOSCUSO CALCIO MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 1 3
A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO SENORBI' 1 4
Giornata 6 27/10/13
ANDROMEDA MONSERRATO 3 0
CARLOFORTE FULGOR SENORBI' 3 2
CUS CAGLIARI FERRINI QUARTU 3 0
FERMASSENTI ESCALAPLANO 1 1
GUSPINI A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO 4 1
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS GONNESA CALCIO 3 0
SADALI LIBERTAS BARUMINI 1 0
SENORBI' PORTOSCUSO CALCIO 1 1
Giornata 5 20/10/13
ESCALAPLANO ANDROMEDA 1 1
FERRINI QUARTU MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 2 3
FULGOR SENORBI' FERMASSENTI 1 1
GONNESA CALCIO SENORBI' 1 1
GUSPINI CARLOFORTE 3 1
LIBERTAS BARUMINI CUS CAGLIARI 1 1
MONSERRATO SADALI 0 1
A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO PORTOSCUSO CALCIO 1 1
Giornata 4 13/10/13
ANDROMEDA FULGOR SENORBI' 0 0
CARLOFORTE A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO 1 2
CUS CAGLIARI MONSERRATO 1 3
FERMASSENTI GUSPINI 0 2
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS LIBERTAS BARUMINI 6 0
PORTOSCUSO CALCIO GONNESA CALCIO 1 3
SADALI ESCALAPLANO 3 1
SENORBI' FERRINI QUARTU 5 1
Giornata 3 06/10/13
CARLOFORTE FERMASSENTI 1 2
ESCALAPLANO CUS CAGLIARI 0 1
FERRINI QUARTU PORTOSCUSO CALCIO 1 0
FULGOR SENORBI' SADALI 1 2
GUSPINI ANDROMEDA 2 1
LIBERTAS BARUMINI SENORBI' 1 1
MONSERRATO MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 0 2
A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO GONNESA CALCIO 3 1
Giornata 2 29/09/13
ANDROMEDA CARLOFORTE 1 1
CUS CAGLIARI FULGOR SENORBI' 2 2
GONNESA CALCIO FERRINI QUARTU 2 1
MONTEPONI IGLESIAS ESCALAPLANO 3 0
PORTOSCUSO CALCIO LIBERTAS BARUMINI 0 3
SADALI GUSPINI 1 4
SENORBI' MONSERRATO 1 2
A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO FERMASSENTI 0 0
Giornata 1 22/09/13
CARLOFORTE SADALI 3 2
ESCALAPLANO SENORBI' 1 0
FERMASSENTI ANDROMEDA 2 1
FERRINI QUARTU A.S.D. TRATALIAS CALCIO 2 2
FULGOR SENORBI' MONTEPONI IGLESIAS 0 5
GUSPINI CUS CAGLIARI 3 2
LIBERTAS BARUMINI GONNESA CALCIO 3 1
MONSERRATO PORTOSCUSO CALCIO 0 1