Seguici su

Facebook
|

Giovanissimi Sperimentali 2013/2014

Giovanissimi Sperimentali Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Padova 12 4 4 0 0 13 3 10 4 2 2 0 0 9 3 2 2 0 0 4 0
2 Vicenza 9 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 4 1 1 0 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 5 0
3 Unione Venezia 9 4 3 0 1 13 1 12 1 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 2 0 0 10 0
4 LiventinaGorghense 7 3 2 1 0 11 2 9 0 2 1 1 0 7 2 1 1 0 0 4 0
5 Chievo Verona 7 4 2 1 1 11 3 8 -1 2 1 0 1 6 2 2 1 1 0 5 1
6 San Paolo Padova 7 4 2 1 1 10 9 1 -1 2 1 1 0 2 1 2 1 0 1 8 8
7 Cittadella 7 4 2 1 1 7 7 0 -1 2 0 1 1 2 4 2 2 0 0 5 3
8 Vedelago 6 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 -2 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 1 0 1 1 3
9 Montebelluna 6 4 2 0 2 5 10 -5 -2 2 2 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 2 0 8
10 Bassano 5 4 1 2 1 7 4 3 -3 2 0 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 0 6 1
11 Hellas Verona 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 -3 2 0 1 1 2 3 2 1 1 0 1 0
12 Montecchio 3 4 1 0 3 4 13 -9 -5 2 1 0 1 4 4 2 0 0 2 0 9
13 Sambonifacese 2 4 0 2 2 5 11 -6 -6 2 0 1 1 1 6 2 0 1 1 4 5
14 Giorgione 1 4 0 1 3 1 10 -9 -7 2 0 0 2 0 5 2 0 1 1 1 5
15 Campodarsego 1 4 0 1 3 4 14 -10 -7 2 0 0 2 2 10 2 0 1 1 2 4
16 Legnago 0 4 0 0 4 2 15 -13 -8 2 0 0 2 0 9 2 0 0 2 2 6

Giornata 30
Vicenza LiventinaGorghense
Legnago Montebelluna
Hellas Verona Montecchio
Giorgione Padova
Cittadella Sambonifacese
Chievo Verona San Paolo Padova
Campodarsego Unione Venezia
Bassano Vedelago
Giornata 29
Vedelago Vicenza
Unione Venezia Bassano
San Paolo Padova Campodarsego
Sambonifacese Chievo Verona
Padova Cittadella
Montecchio Giorgione
Montebelluna Hellas Verona
LiventinaGorghense Legnago
Giornata 28
Vicenza Legnago
Hellas Verona LiventinaGorghense
Giorgione Montebelluna
Cittadella Montecchio
Chievo Verona Padova
Campodarsego Sambonifacese
Bassano San Paolo Padova
Vedelago Unione Venezia
Giornata 27
Unione Venezia Vicenza
San Paolo Padova Vedelago
Sambonifacese Bassano
Padova Campodarsego
Montecchio Chievo Verona
Montebelluna Cittadella
LiventinaGorghense Giorgione
Legnago Hellas Verona
Giornata 26
Vicenza Hellas Verona
Giorgione Legnago
Cittadella LiventinaGorghense
Chievo Verona Montebelluna
Campodarsego Montecchio
Bassano Padova
Vedelago Sambonifacese
Unione Venezia San Paolo Padova
Giornata 25
San Paolo Padova Vicenza
Sambonifacese Unione Venezia
Padova Vedelago
Montecchio Bassano
Montebelluna Campodarsego
LiventinaGorghense Chievo Verona
Legnago Cittadella
Hellas Verona Giorgione
Giornata 24
Vicenza Giorgione
Cittadella Hellas Verona
Chievo Verona Legnago
Campodarsego LiventinaGorghense
Bassano Montebelluna
Vedelago Montecchio
Unione Venezia Padova
San Paolo Padova Sambonifacese
Giornata 23
Sambonifacese Vicenza
Padova San Paolo Padova
Montecchio Unione Venezia
Montebelluna Vedelago
LiventinaGorghense Bassano
Legnago Campodarsego
Hellas Verona Chievo Verona
Giorgione Cittadella
Giornata 22
Vicenza Cittadella
Chievo Verona Giorgione
Campodarsego Hellas Verona
Bassano Legnago
Vedelago LiventinaGorghense
Unione Venezia Montebelluna
San Paolo Padova Montecchio
Sambonifacese Padova
Giornata 21
Padova Vicenza
Montecchio Sambonifacese
Montebelluna San Paolo Padova
LiventinaGorghense Unione Venezia
Legnago Vedelago
Hellas Verona Bassano
Giorgione Campodarsego
Cittadella Chievo Verona
Giornata 20
Vicenza Chievo Verona
Campodarsego Cittadella
Bassano Giorgione
Vedelago Hellas Verona
Unione Venezia Legnago
San Paolo Padova LiventinaGorghense
Sambonifacese Montebelluna
Padova Montecchio
Giornata 19
Montecchio Vicenza
Montebelluna Padova
LiventinaGorghense Sambonifacese
Legnago San Paolo Padova
Hellas Verona Unione Venezia
Giorgione Vedelago
Cittadella Bassano
Chievo Verona Campodarsego
Giornata 18
Vicenza Campodarsego
Bassano Chievo Verona
Vedelago Cittadella
Unione Venezia Giorgione
San Paolo Padova Hellas Verona
Sambonifacese Legnago
Padova LiventinaGorghense
Montecchio Montebelluna
Giornata 17
Montebelluna Vicenza
LiventinaGorghense Montecchio
Legnago Padova
Hellas Verona Sambonifacese
Giorgione San Paolo Padova
Cittadella Unione Venezia
Chievo Verona Vedelago
Campodarsego Bassano
Giornata 16
Vicenza Bassano
Vedelago Campodarsego
Unione Venezia Chievo Verona
San Paolo Padova Cittadella
Sambonifacese Giorgione
Padova Hellas Verona
Montecchio Legnago
Montebelluna LiventinaGorghense
Giornata 15
LiventinaGorghense Vicenza
Montebelluna Legnago
Montecchio Hellas Verona
Padova Giorgione
Sambonifacese Cittadella
San Paolo Padova Chievo Verona
Unione Venezia Campodarsego
Vedelago Bassano
Giornata 14
Vicenza Vedelago
Bassano Unione Venezia
Campodarsego San Paolo Padova
Chievo Verona Sambonifacese
Cittadella Padova
Giorgione Montecchio
Hellas Verona Montebelluna
Legnago LiventinaGorghense
Giornata 13
Legnago Vicenza
LiventinaGorghense Hellas Verona
Montebelluna Giorgione
Montecchio Cittadella
Padova Chievo Verona
Sambonifacese Campodarsego
San Paolo Padova Bassano
Unione Venezia Vedelago
Giornata 12
Vicenza Unione Venezia
Vedelago San Paolo Padova
Bassano Sambonifacese
Campodarsego Padova
Chievo Verona Montecchio
Cittadella Montebelluna
Giorgione LiventinaGorghense
Hellas Verona Legnago
Giornata 11
Hellas Verona Vicenza
Legnago Giorgione
LiventinaGorghense Cittadella
Montebelluna Chievo Verona
Montecchio Campodarsego
Padova Bassano
Sambonifacese Vedelago
San Paolo Padova Unione Venezia
Giornata 10
Vicenza San Paolo Padova
Unione Venezia Sambonifacese
Vedelago Padova
Bassano Montecchio
Campodarsego Montebelluna
Chievo Verona LiventinaGorghense
Cittadella Legnago
Giorgione Hellas Verona
Giornata 9
Giorgione Vicenza
Hellas Verona Cittadella
Legnago Chievo Verona
LiventinaGorghense Campodarsego
Montebelluna Bassano
Montecchio Vedelago
Padova Unione Venezia
Sambonifacese San Paolo Padova
Giornata 8
Vicenza Sambonifacese
San Paolo Padova Padova
Unione Venezia Montecchio
Vedelago Montebelluna
Bassano LiventinaGorghense
Campodarsego Legnago
Chievo Verona Hellas Verona
Cittadella Giorgione
Giornata 7
Cittadella Vicenza
Giorgione Chievo Verona
Hellas Verona Campodarsego
Legnago Bassano
LiventinaGorghense Vedelago
Montebelluna Unione Venezia
Montecchio San Paolo Padova
Padova Sambonifacese
Giornata 6
Vicenza Padova
Sambonifacese Montecchio
San Paolo Padova Montebelluna
Unione Venezia LiventinaGorghense
Vedelago Legnago
Bassano Hellas Verona
Campodarsego Giorgione
Chievo Verona Cittadella
Giornata 5
Chievo Verona Vicenza
Cittadella Campodarsego
Giorgione Bassano
Hellas Verona Vedelago
Legnago Unione Venezia
LiventinaGorghense San Paolo Padova
Montebelluna Sambonifacese
Montecchio Padova
Giornata 4 29/09/13
Campodarsego Unione Venezia 0 5
Chievo Verona Montecchio 6 0
Hellas Verona Cittadella 1 2
Legnago Bassano 0 5
Padova San Paolo Padova 6 3
Sambonifacese Giorgione 1 1
Vedelago Montebelluna 3 0
Campodarsego Chievo Verona
Giornata 3 22/09/13
Bassano Chievo Verona 1 1
Cittadella Padova 0 2
Giorgione Vedelago 0 1
LiventinaGorghense Sambonifacese 2 2
Montebelluna Campodarsego 2 0
Montecchio Vicenza 0 3
San Paolo Padova Legnago 2 1
Unione Venezia Hellas Verona 0 1
Giornata 2 15/09/13
Campodarsego San Paolo Padova 2 5
Hellas Verona Bassano 1 1
Legnago Chievo Verona 0 4
LiventinaGorghense Montebelluna 5 0
Padova Montecchio 3 0
Sambonifacese Unione Venezia 0 5
Vedelago Cittadella 2 3
Vicenza Giorgione 4 0
Giornata 1 08/09/13
Bassano Padova 0 2
Chievo Verona Vicenza 0 2
Cittadella Campodarsego 2 2
Giorgione LiventinaGorghense 0 4
Montebelluna Sambonifacese 3 2
Montecchio Legnago 4 1
San Paolo Padova Hellas Verona 0 0
Unione Venezia Vedelago 3 0