Seguici su

Facebook
|

UISP A2 2013/2014

UISP A2 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ASD GENOVA CALCIO 6 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 1 2 2 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 5 1
2 ARCI ISOVERDE 5 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 1 1 0 3 2
3 VMC FOotball Club 4 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 1 6 3
4 PHOENIX 1995 4 3 1 2 0 6 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 0 2 0 3 3
5 A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA 4 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 1 0 1 3 3
6 S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali 4 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 1 2 3
7 LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana 3 3 1 1 1 5 2 3 -2 2 1 0 1 4 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
8 REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana 3 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 -2 2 1 1 0 5 3 1 0 0 1 1 2
9 GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO 3 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 -2 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 0 1 1 2
10 RIVER SOGEA 3 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 -2 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 1 2 3
11 VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA 2 3 1 0 2 5 4 1 -2 1 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 2 2 4
12 ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA 2 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 -2 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 3 5
13 WINGS AEROSPACE 2 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 -2 1 0 0 1 1 5 2 1 0 1 5 4
14 ZENER 2 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 -3 2 1 0 1 5 6 1 0 0 1 1 3
15 ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT 1 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3 -4 2 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 0 1 2 3
16 GS PALLAVICINO 0 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 -5 2 0 0 2 0 7 1 0 0 1 0 4

Giornata 30
REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana ASD GENOVA CALCIO
A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA
VMC FOotball Club ARCI ISOVERDE
LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA
GS PALLAVICINO S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali
PHOENIX 1995 ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT
WINGS AEROSPACE RIVER SOGEA
ZENER GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
Giornata 29
RIVER SOGEA REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana
ARCI ISOVERDE A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA
VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA ZENER
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana
ASD GENOVA CALCIO PHOENIX 1995
ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT GS PALLAVICINO
ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA WINGS AEROSPACE
S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali VMC FOotball Club
Giornata 28
GS PALLAVICINO ASD GENOVA CALCIO
PHOENIX 1995 VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA
ZENER ARCI ISOVERDE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA
A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali
LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana WINGS AEROSPACE
VMC FOotball Club RIVER SOGEA
REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
Giornata 27
ARCI ISOVERDE REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana
RIVER SOGEA ASD GENOVA CALCIO
WINGS AEROSPACE ZENER
S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana
A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA PHOENIX 1995
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO GS PALLAVICINO
VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT
ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA VMC FOotball Club
Giornata 26
REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA
GS PALLAVICINO VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO ARCI ISOVERDE
ASD GENOVA CALCIO ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA
ZENER S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali
PHOENIX 1995 WINGS AEROSPACE
LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana RIVER SOGEA
ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT VMC FOotball Club
Giornata 25
ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana
LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana ASD GENOVA CALCIO
WINGS AEROSPACE VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA
VMC FOotball Club ZENER
S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali PHOENIX 1995
ARCI ISOVERDE GS PALLAVICINO
RIVER SOGEA ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT
A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
Giornata 24
S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana
GS PALLAVICINO A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA
ASD GENOVA CALCIO ARCI ISOVERDE
PHOENIX 1995 ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA
ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO WINGS AEROSPACE
ZENER RIVER SOGEA
VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA VMC FOotball Club
Giornata 23
ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA
LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA
ASD GENOVA CALCIO ZENER
ARCI ISOVERDE PHOENIX 1995
RIVER SOGEA GS PALLAVICINO
WINGS AEROSPACE S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali
REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT
VMC FOotball Club GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
Giornata 22
GS PALLAVICINO REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana
ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT ASD GENOVA CALCIO
VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA ARCI ISOVERDE
S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA
ZENER LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana
A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA WINGS AEROSPACE
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO RIVER SOGEA
PHOENIX 1995 VMC FOotball Club
Giornata 21
VMC FOotball Club A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA
REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA
LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana PHOENIX 1995
ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA GS PALLAVICINO
ARCI ISOVERDE S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali
WINGS AEROSPACE ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT
ASD GENOVA CALCIO GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
RIVER SOGEA ZENER
Giornata 20
PHOENIX 1995 REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana
VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA ASD GENOVA CALCIO
GS PALLAVICINO ZENER
ARCI ISOVERDE ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA
A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana
VMC FOotball Club WINGS AEROSPACE
S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali RIVER SOGEA
ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
Giornata 19
RIVER SOGEA A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA
REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA
WINGS AEROSPACE ARCI ISOVERDE
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA
GS PALLAVICINO PHOENIX 1995
ASD GENOVA CALCIO S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali
ZENER ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT
LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana VMC FOotball Club
Giornata 18
WINGS AEROSPACE REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana
A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA ASD GENOVA CALCIO
ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA ZENER
ARCI ISOVERDE LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana
VMC FOotball Club GS PALLAVICINO
S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT
VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
PHOENIX 1995 RIVER SOGEA
Giornata 17
ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA
RIVER SOGEA ARCI ISOVERDE
VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA
GS PALLAVICINO LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana
ZENER PHOENIX 1995
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali
ASD GENOVA CALCIO WINGS AEROSPACE
REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana VMC FOotball Club
Giornata 16
LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana
VMC FOotball Club ASD GENOVA CALCIO
S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA
A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA ZENER
WINGS AEROSPACE GS PALLAVICINO
ARCI ISOVERDE ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT
ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA RIVER SOGEA
PHOENIX 1995 GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
Giornata 15 25/01/14
ASD GENOVA CALCIO REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana
VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA
ARCI ISOVERDE VMC FOotball Club
ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana
S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali GS PALLAVICINO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT PHOENIX 1995
RIVER SOGEA WINGS AEROSPACE
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO ZENER
Giornata 14 18/01/14
REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana RIVER SOGEA
A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA ARCI ISOVERDE
ZENER VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA
LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
PHOENIX 1995 ASD GENOVA CALCIO
GS PALLAVICINO ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT
WINGS AEROSPACE ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA
VMC FOotball Club S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali
Giornata 13 11/01/14
ASD GENOVA CALCIO GS PALLAVICINO
VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA PHOENIX 1995
ARCI ISOVERDE ZENER
ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT
S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA
WINGS AEROSPACE LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana
RIVER SOGEA VMC FOotball Club
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana
Giornata 12 21/12/13
REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana ARCI ISOVERDE
ASD GENOVA CALCIO RIVER SOGEA
ZENER WINGS AEROSPACE
LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali
PHOENIX 1995 A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA
GS PALLAVICINO GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA
VMC FOotball Club ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA
Giornata 11 14/12/13
A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana
VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA GS PALLAVICINO
ARCI ISOVERDE GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA ASD GENOVA CALCIO
S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali ZENER
WINGS AEROSPACE PHOENIX 1995
RIVER SOGEA LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana
VMC FOotball Club ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT
Giornata 10 06/12/13
REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA
ASD GENOVA CALCIO LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana
VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA WINGS AEROSPACE
ZENER VMC FOotball Club
PHOENIX 1995 S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali
GS PALLAVICINO ARCI ISOVERDE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT RIVER SOGEA
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA
Giornata 9 30/11/13
REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali
A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA GS PALLAVICINO
ARCI ISOVERDE ASD GENOVA CALCIO
ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA PHOENIX 1995
LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT
WINGS AEROSPACE GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
RIVER SOGEA ZENER
VMC FOotball Club VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA
Giornata 8 23/11/13
A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA
VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana
ZENER ASD GENOVA CALCIO
PHOENIX 1995 ARCI ISOVERDE
GS PALLAVICINO RIVER SOGEA
S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali WINGS AEROSPACE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO VMC FOotball Club
Giornata 7 16/11/13
REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana GS PALLAVICINO
ASD GENOVA CALCIO ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT
ARCI ISOVERDE VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA
ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali
LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana ZENER
WINGS AEROSPACE A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA
RIVER SOGEA GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
VMC FOotball Club PHOENIX 1995
Giornata 6 09/11/13
A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA VMC FOotball Club
VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana
PHOENIX 1995 LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana
GS PALLAVICINO ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA
S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali ARCI ISOVERDE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT WINGS AEROSPACE
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO ASD GENOVA CALCIO
ZENER RIVER SOGEA
Giornata 5 26/10/13
REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana PHOENIX 1995
ASD GENOVA CALCIO VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA
ZENER GS PALLAVICINO
ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA ARCI ISOVERDE
LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA
WINGS AEROSPACE VMC FOotball Club
RIVER SOGEA S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT
Giornata 4 19/10/13
A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA RIVER SOGEA
VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana
ARCI ISOVERDE WINGS AEROSPACE
ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO
PHOENIX 1995 GS PALLAVICINO
S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali ASD GENOVA CALCIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT ZENER
VMC FOotball Club LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana
Giornata 3 12/10/13
REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana WINGS AEROSPACE 4 2
ASD GENOVA CALCIO A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA 2 0
ZENER ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA 4 3
LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana ARCI ISOVERDE 0 1
GS PALLAVICINO VMC FOotball Club 0 4
ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali 0 2
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA 3 2
RIVER SOGEA PHOENIX 1995 2 2
Giornata 2 05/10/13
A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT 3 2
ARCI ISOVERDE RIVER SOGEA 3 2
ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA 1 0
LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana GS PALLAVICINO 4 0
PHOENIX 1995 ZENER 3 1
S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO 2 1
WINGS AEROSPACE ASD GENOVA CALCIO 1 5
VMC FOotball Club REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana 2 1
Giornata 1 28/09/13
REAL QUEZZI EAM Edilizia Artigiana LIGURIA MEDICI Ristorante Diana 1 1
ASD GENOVA CALCIO VMC FOotball Club 3 2
VECCHIA VALPOLCEVERA S.C. FOCE SAAR Depositi Portuali 3 0
ZENER A.B. GELATERIA CAVASSA 1 3
GS PALLAVICINO WINGS AEROSPACE 0 3
ASD GYMNOTECNICA NGT ARCI ISOVERDE 2 2
RIVER SOGEA ASD PRAESE 1945 ECO ERIDANIA 1 0
GS OSPEDALE SAN MARTINO PHOENIX 1995 1 1