Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D Girone H 2013/2014

Serie D Girone H
Squadra P.ti
MARCIANISE 18
MATERA 14
BRINDISI (-1) 13
TURRIS 13
MONOSPOLIS 13
REAL VICO EQUENSE 13
MANFREDONIA 10
BISCEGLIE 9
TARANTO 9
GELBISON 9
MARIANO KELLER 9
GLADIATOR (-1) 8
FRANCAVILLA 8
GROTTAGLIE 7
PUTEOLANA (-2) 6
SAN SEVERO 5
REAL METAPONTINO 5
NARDO' (-12) -10

Giornata 17 22/12/13
BISCEGLIE GLADIATOR
BRINDISI PUTEOLANA
FRANCAVILLA SAN SEVERO
MANFREDONIA MATERA
MARIANO KELLER GELBISON
MARCIANISE NARDO'
REAL VICO EQUENSE MONOSPOLIS
REAL METAPONTINO TARANTO
TURRIS GROTTAGLIE
Giornata 16 15/12/13
GELBISON MANFREDONIA
GLADIATOR MARIANO KELLER
GROTTAGLIE BISCEGLIE
MATERA REAL VICO EQUENSE
MONOSPOLIS REAL METAPONTINO
NARDO' FRANCAVILLA
PUTEOLANA TURRIS
SAN SEVERO BRINDISI
TARANTO MARCIANISE
Giornata 15 08/12/13
BISCEGLIE PUTEOLANA
BRINDISI FRANCAVILLA
MANFREDONIA GLADIATOR
MARIANO KELLER GROTTAGLIE
NARDO' TARANTO
MARCIANISE MONOSPOLIS
REAL VICO EQUENSE GELBISON
REAL METAPONTINO MATERA
TURRIS SAN SEVERO
Giornata 14 01/12/13
BRINDISI TURRIS
FRANCAVILLA TARANTO
GELBISON REAL METAPONTINO
GLADIATOR REAL VICO EQUENSE
GROTTAGLIE MANFREDONIA
MATERA MARCIANISE
MONOSPOLIS NARDO'
PUTEOLANA MARIANO KELLER
SAN SEVERO BISCEGLIE
Giornata 13 24/11/13
BISCEGLIE BRINDISI
MANFREDONIA PUTEOLANA
MARIANO KELLER SAN SEVERO
NARDO' MATERA
MARCIANISE GELBISON
REAL VICO EQUENSE GROTTAGLIE
REAL METAPONTINO GLADIATOR
TARANTO MONOSPOLIS
TURRIS FRANCAVILLA
Giornata 12 17/11/13
BRINDISI MARIANO KELLER
FRANCAVILLA MONOSPOLIS
GELBISON NARDO'
GLADIATOR MARCIANISE
GROTTAGLIE REAL METAPONTINO
MATERA TARANTO
PUTEOLANA REAL VICO EQUENSE
SAN SEVERO MANFREDONIA
TURRIS BISCEGLIE
Giornata 11 10/11/13
BISCEGLIE FRANCAVILLA
MANFREDONIA BRINDISI
MARIANO KELLER TURRIS
MONOSPOLIS MATERA
NARDO' GLADIATOR
MARCIANISE GROTTAGLIE
REAL VICO EQUENSE SAN SEVERO
REAL METAPONTINO PUTEOLANA
TARANTO GELBISON
Giornata 10 03/11/13
BISCEGLIE MARIANO KELLER
BRINDISI REAL VICO EQUENSE
FRANCAVILLA MATERA
GELBISON MONOSPOLIS
GLADIATOR TARANTO
GROTTAGLIE NARDO'
PUTEOLANA MARCIANISE
SAN SEVERO REAL METAPONTINO
TURRIS MANFREDONIA
Giornata 9 27/10/13
MANFREDONIA BISCEGLIE
MARIANO KELLER FRANCAVILLA
MATERA GELBISON
MONOSPOLIS GLADIATOR
NARDO' PUTEOLANA
MARCIANISE SAN SEVERO
REAL VICO EQUENSE TURRIS
REAL METAPONTINO BRINDISI
TARANTO GROTTAGLIE
Giornata 8 20/10/13
BISCEGLIE REAL VICO EQUENSE
BRINDISI MARCIANISE
FRANCAVILLA GELBISON
GLADIATOR MATERA
GROTTAGLIE MONOSPOLIS
MARIANO KELLER MANFREDONIA
PUTEOLANA TARANTO
SAN SEVERO NARDO'
TURRIS REAL METAPONTINO
Giornata 7 13/10/13
GELBISON GLADIATOR 1 0
MANFREDONIA FRANCAVILLA 1 1
MATERA GROTTAGLIE 4 2
MONOSPOLIS PUTEOLANA 0 0
NARDO' BRINDISI 0 7
MARCIANISE TURRIS 4 3
REAL VICO EQUENSE MARIANO KELLER 2 3
REAL METAPONTINO BISCEGLIE 0 1
TARANTO SAN SEVERO 1 1
Giornata 6 06/10/13
BISCEGLIE MARCIANISE 1 2
BRINDISI TARANTO 2 0
FRANCAVILLA GLADIATOR 1 0
GROTTAGLIE GELBISON 0 1
MANFREDONIA REAL VICO EQUENSE 0 1
MARIANO KELLER REAL METAPONTINO 1 3
PUTEOLANA MATERA 2 1
SAN SEVERO MONOSPOLIS 1 2
TURRIS NARDO' 5 0
Giornata 5 29/09/13
GELBISON PUTEOLANA 0 1
MATERA SAN SEVERO 2 0
MONOSPOLIS BRINDISI 3 2
NARDO' BISCEGLIE 1 1
MARCIANISE MARIANO KELLER 4 0
REAL METAPONTINO MANFREDONIA 0 1
REAL VICO EQUENSE FRANCAVILLA 2 0
GLADIATOR GROTTAGLIE 1 0
TARANTO TURRIS 0 2
Giornata 4 22/09/13
BISCEGLIE TARANTO 3 3
BRINDISI MATERA 0 0
FRANCAVILLA GROTTAGLIE 1 4
MANFREDONIA MARCIANISE 1 0
MARIANO KELLER NARDO' 3 0
PUTEOLANA GLADIATOR 0 1
REAL VICO EQUENSE REAL METAPONTINO 2 1
SAN SEVERO GELBISON 1 2
TURRIS MONOSPOLIS 1 0
Giornata 3 15/09/13
GELBISON BRINDISI 2 4
GLADIATOR SAN SEVERO 1 1
GROTTAGLIE PUTEOLANA 0 0
MATERA TURRIS 1 0
MONOSPOLIS BISCEGLIE 1 0
NARDO' MANFREDONIA 0 3
MARCIANISE REAL VICO EQUENSE 4 1
REAL METAPONTINO FRANCAVILLA 2 2
TARANTO MARIANO KELLER 2 1
Giornata 2 08/09/13
MARIANO KELLER MONOSPOLIS 1 0
BISCEGLIE MATERA 0 0
BRINDISI GLADIATOR 1 1
FRANCAVILLA PUTEOLANA 2 1
MANFREDONIA TARANTO 1 4
REAL VICO EQUENSE NARDO' 3 1
REAL METAPONTINO MARCIANISE 0 4
SAN SEVERO GROTTAGLIE 1 2
TURRIS GELBISON 2 1
Giornata 1 01/09/13
GELBISON BISCEGLIE 0 1
MATERA MARIANO KELLER 1 0
GLADIATOR TURRIS 1 1
TARANTO REAL VICO EQUENSE 0 0
GROTTAGLIE BRINDISI 0 3
MARCIANISE FRANCAVILLA 2 0
NARDO' REAL METAPONTINO 1 1
MONOSPOLIS MANFREDONIA 1 0
PUTEOLANA SAN SEVERO 1 2