Seguici su

Facebook
|

1a Categoria Girone F 2013/2014

1a Categoria Girone F Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 CASTIGLIONESE 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 1 1 0 3 1
2 SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
3 RIBOLLA 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 2
4 PONTE D'ARBIA 6 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 -1 2 2 0 0 6 4 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 ALBERESE 5 3 1 2 0 1 0 1 -2 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
6 SORANO 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 -2 2 0 2 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 1
7 BADESSE 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 -2 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
8 PIEVESCOLA 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 -3 2 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
9 CALDANA 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 -1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 4 3
10 PIENZA 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 -2 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 1 4 4
11 PAGANICO 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 -3 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 3
12 VALDARBIA 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 -3 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 3 4
13 MAGLIANESE 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 -5 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 1 1
14 V.CHIANCIANO 2 3 0 2 1 0 2 -2 -5 2 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
15 ARGENTARIO 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 -3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1
16 FONTEBLANDA 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 -4 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 3

Giornata 30
VALDARBIA PAGANICO
MAGLIANESE PIENZA
FONTEBLANDA PIEVESCOLA
CASTIGLIONESE PONTE D'ARBIA
CALDANA RIBOLLA
BADESSE SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA
ARGENTARIO SORANO
ALBERESE V.CHIANCIANO
Giornata 29
V.CHIANCIANO VALDARBIA
SORANO ALBERESE
SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA ARGENTARIO
RIBOLLA BADESSE
PONTE D'ARBIA CALDANA
PIEVESCOLA CASTIGLIONESE
PIENZA FONTEBLANDA
PAGANICO MAGLIANESE
Giornata 28
VALDARBIA MAGLIANESE
FONTEBLANDA PAGANICO
CASTIGLIONESE PIENZA
CALDANA PIEVESCOLA
BADESSE PONTE D'ARBIA
ARGENTARIO RIBOLLA
ALBERESE SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA
V.CHIANCIANO SORANO
Giornata 27
SORANO VALDARBIA
SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA V.CHIANCIANO
RIBOLLA ALBERESE
PONTE D'ARBIA ARGENTARIO
PIEVESCOLA BADESSE
PIENZA CALDANA
PAGANICO CASTIGLIONESE
MAGLIANESE FONTEBLANDA
Giornata 26
VALDARBIA FONTEBLANDA
CASTIGLIONESE MAGLIANESE
CALDANA PAGANICO
BADESSE PIENZA
ARGENTARIO PIEVESCOLA
ALBERESE PONTE D'ARBIA
V.CHIANCIANO RIBOLLA
SORANO SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA
Giornata 25
SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA VALDARBIA
RIBOLLA SORANO
PONTE D'ARBIA V.CHIANCIANO
PIEVESCOLA ALBERESE
PIENZA ARGENTARIO
PAGANICO BADESSE
MAGLIANESE CALDANA
FONTEBLANDA CASTIGLIONESE
Giornata 24
VALDARBIA CASTIGLIONESE
CALDANA FONTEBLANDA
BADESSE MAGLIANESE
ARGENTARIO PAGANICO
ALBERESE PIENZA
V.CHIANCIANO PIEVESCOLA
SORANO PONTE D'ARBIA
SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA RIBOLLA
Giornata 23
RIBOLLA VALDARBIA
PONTE D'ARBIA SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA
PIEVESCOLA SORANO
PIENZA V.CHIANCIANO
PAGANICO ALBERESE
MAGLIANESE ARGENTARIO
FONTEBLANDA BADESSE
CASTIGLIONESE CALDANA
Giornata 22
VALDARBIA CALDANA
BADESSE CASTIGLIONESE
ARGENTARIO FONTEBLANDA
ALBERESE MAGLIANESE
V.CHIANCIANO PAGANICO
SORANO PIENZA
SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA PIEVESCOLA
RIBOLLA PONTE D'ARBIA
Giornata 21
PONTE D'ARBIA VALDARBIA
PIEVESCOLA RIBOLLA
PIENZA SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA
PAGANICO SORANO
MAGLIANESE V.CHIANCIANO
FONTEBLANDA ALBERESE
CASTIGLIONESE ARGENTARIO
CALDANA BADESSE
Giornata 20
VALDARBIA BADESSE
ARGENTARIO CALDANA
ALBERESE CASTIGLIONESE
V.CHIANCIANO FONTEBLANDA
SORANO MAGLIANESE
SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA PAGANICO
RIBOLLA PIENZA
PONTE D'ARBIA PIEVESCOLA
Giornata 19
PIEVESCOLA VALDARBIA
PIENZA PONTE D'ARBIA
PAGANICO RIBOLLA
MAGLIANESE SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA
FONTEBLANDA SORANO
CASTIGLIONESE V.CHIANCIANO
CALDANA ALBERESE
BADESSE ARGENTARIO
Giornata 18
VALDARBIA ARGENTARIO
ALBERESE BADESSE
V.CHIANCIANO CALDANA
SORANO CASTIGLIONESE
SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA FONTEBLANDA
RIBOLLA MAGLIANESE
PONTE D'ARBIA PAGANICO
PIEVESCOLA PIENZA
Giornata 17 12/01/14
ALBERESE ARGENTARIO
CASTIGLIONESE CALDANA
BADESSE FONTEBLANDA
MAGLIANESE PAGANICO
SORANO PIENZA
PONTE D'ARBIA RIBOLLA
PIEVESCOLA VALDARBIA
SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA V.CHIANCIANO
Giornata 16 05/01/14
V.CHIANCIANO ALBERESE
PAGANICO BADESSE
ALBERESE CASTIGLIONESE
PIENZA MAGLIANESE
CALDANA PIEVESCOLA
FONTEBLANDA PONTE D'ARBIA
RIBOLLA SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA
VALDARBIA SORANO
Giornata 15 22/12/13
ALBERESE PONTE D'ARBIA
ARGENTARIO SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA
FONTEBLANDA SORANO
PAGANICO PIEVESCOLA
PIENZA CASTIGLIONESE
RIBOLLA MAGLIANESE
VALDARBIA CALDANA
V.CHIANCIANO BADESSE
Giornata 14 15/12/13
BADESSE RIBOLLA
CALDANA ARGENTARIO
CASTIGLIONESE VALDARBIA
MAGLIANESE FONTEBLANDA
PIEVESCOLA PIENZA
PONTE D'ARBIA V.CHIANCIANO
SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA ALBERESE
SORANO PAGANICO
Giornata 13 08/12/13
ALBERESE BADESSE
FONTEBLANDA PIEVESCOLA
PAGANICO CASTIGLIONESE
PIENZA CALDANA
RIBOLLA SORANO
SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA PONTE D'ARBIA
VALDARBIA ARGENTARIO
V.CHIANCIANO MAGLIANESE
Giornata 12 01/12/13
ARGENTARIO PIENZA
BADESSE PONTE D'ARBIA
CALDANA FONTEBLANDA
CASTIGLIONESE RIBOLLA
MAGLIANESE SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA
PIEVESCOLA V.CHIANCIANO
SORANO ALBERESE
VALDARBIA PAGANICO
Giornata 11 24/11/13
ALBERESE MAGLIANESE
FONTEBLANDA CASTIGLIONESE
PAGANICO CALDANA
PIENZA VALDARBIA
PONTE D'ARBIA ARGENTARIO
SORANO PIEVESCOLA
SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA BADESSE
V.CHIANCIANO SORANO
Giornata 10 17/11/13
ARGENTARIO PAGANICO
CALDANA V.CHIANCIANO
CASTIGLIONESE ALBERESE
MAGLIANESE BADESSE
PIENZA FONTEBLANDA
PIEVESCOLA SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA
SORANO PONTE D'ARBIA
VALDARBIA RIBOLLA
Giornata 9 10/11/13
ALBERESE PIEVESCOLA
BADESSE ARGENTARIO
FONTEBLANDA VALDARBIA
PAGANICO PIENZA
PONTE D'ARBIA MAGLIANESE
RIBOLLA CALDANA
SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA SORANO
V.CHIANCIANO CASTIGLIONESE
Giornata 8 03/11/13
ARGENTARIO FONTEBLANDA
CALDANA SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA
CASTIGLIONESE PONTE D'ARBIA
PAGANICO RIBOLLA
PIENZA V.CHIANCIANO
PIEVESCOLA BADESSE
SORANO MAGLIANESE
VALDARBIA ALBERESE
Giornata 7 27/10/13
ALBERESE CALDANA
BADESSE SORANO
FONTEBLANDA PAGANICO
MAGLIANESE ARGENTARIO
PONTE D'ARBIA PIEVESCOLA
RIBOLLA PIENZA
SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA CASTIGLIONESE
V.CHIANCIANO VALDARBIA
Giornata 6 20/10/13
ARGENTARIO RIBOLLA
CALDANA BADESSE
CASTIGLIONESE MAGLIANESE
FONTEBLANDA V.CHIANCIANO
PAGANICO ALBERESE
PIENZA SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA
PIEVESCOLA SORANO
VALDARBIA PONTE D'ARBIA
Giornata 5 13/10/13
ALBERESE PIENZA
BADESSE CASTIGLIONESE
MAGLIANESE PIEVESCOLA
PONTE D'ARBIA CALDANA
RIBOLLA FONTEBLANDA
SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA VALDARBIA
SORANO ARGENTARIO
V.CHIANCIANO PAGANICO
Giornata 4 06/10/13
ARGENTARIO V.CHIANCIANO
CALDANA SORANO
CASTIGLIONESE PIEVESCOLA
FONTEBLANDA SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA
PAGANICO PONTE D'ARBIA
PIENZA BADESSE
RIBOLLA ALBERESE
VALDARBIA MAGLIANESE
Giornata 3 29/09/13
ALBERESE FONTEBLANDA 1 0
BADESSE VALDARBIA 3 2
MAGLIANESE CALDANA 1 1
PIEVESCOLA ARGENTARIO 1 0
PONTE D'ARBIA PIENZA 4 3
SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA PAGANICO 1 0
SORANO CASTIGLIONESE 1 1
V.CHIANCIANO RIBOLLA 0 2
Giornata 2 22/09/13
ARGENTARIO ALBERESE 0 0
CALDANA CASTIGLIONESE 0 2
FONTEBLANDA BADESSE 0 0
PAGANICO MAGLIANESE 1 1
PIENZA SORANO 1 2
RIBOLLA PONTE D'ARBIA 1 0
VALDARBIA PIEVESCOLA 0 0
V.CHIANCIANO SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA 0 0
Giornata 1 15/09/13
ALBERESE V.CHIANCIANO 0 0
BADESSE PAGANICO 2 2
CASTIGLIONESE ALBERESE 2 1
MAGLIANESE PIENZA 0 1
PIEVESCOLA CALDANA 2 3
PONTE D'ARBIA FONTEBLANDA 2 1
SAN QUIRICO D'ORCIA RIBOLLA 2 0
SORANO VALDARBIA 1 1