Seguici su

Facebook
|

LegaPro Seconda Divisione Girone A 2013/2014

LegaPro Seconda Divisione Girone A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Real Vicenza 6 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 1 1 0 0 4 1
2 Bassano Virtus 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 0 1 1
3 Pergolettese 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
4 Renate 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
5 Rimini 3 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 -1 1 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 2 3
6 Cuneo 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 -1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 1
7 Santarcangelo 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 -1 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 1 0
8 Forlì 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 -1 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 1
9 Alessandria 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
10 Monza 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 3 3
11 Delta Porto Tolle 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
12 Virtus Vecomp Verona 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2
13 Spal 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 -2 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Bellaria Igea Marina 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 3 3
15 Torres 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 -3 1 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 0 1 1
16 Mantova 1 2 0 1 1 4 7 -3 -3 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0 1 1 4
17 Castiglione 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 -3 1 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
18 Bra 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 -3 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 1 4

Giornata 34 04/05/14
Santarcangelo Bassano Virtus
Spal Bellaria Igea Marina
Castiglione Bra
Alessandria Delta Porto Tolle
Torres Mantova
Renate Monza
Forlì Pergolettese
Real Vicenza Rimini
Cuneo Virtus Vecomp Verona
Giornata 33 27/04/14
Bra Alessandria
Pergolettese Castiglione
Bellaria Igea Marina Cuneo
Delta Porto Tolle Forlì
Virtus Vecomp Verona Real Vicenza
Bassano Virtus Renate
Mantova Spal
Monza Santarcangelo
Rimini Torres
Giornata 32 13/04/14
Torres Bassano Virtus
Alessandria Bellaria Igea Marina
Real Vicenza Bra
Castiglione Delta Porto Tolle
Santarcangelo Mantova
Forlì Monza
Renate Pergolettese
Cuneo Rimini
Spal Virtus Vecomp Verona
Giornata 31 06/04/14
Virtus Vecomp Verona Alessandria
Bassano Virtus Castiglione
Mantova Cuneo
Rimini Forlì
Bellaria Igea Marina Real Vicenza
Delta Porto Tolle Renate
Pergolettese Spal
Bra Santarcangelo
Monza Torres
Giornata 30 30/03/14
Monza Bassano Virtus
Santarcangelo Bellaria Igea Marina
Forlì Bra
Cuneo Castiglione
Alessandria Mantova
Torres Pergolettese
Delta Porto Tolle Rimini
Real Vicenza Spal
Renate Virtus Vecomp Verona
Giornata 29 23/03/14
Pergolettese Bassano Virtus
Alessandria Cuneo
Bellaria Igea Marina Delta Porto Tolle
Spal Forlì
Mantova Monza
Bra Renate
Castiglione Rimini
Real Vicenza Santarcangelo
Virtus Vecomp Verona Torres
Giornata 28 16/03/14
Santarcangelo Alessandria
Forlì Bellaria Igea Marina
Bassano Virtus Bra
Renate Castiglione
Delta Porto Tolle Mantova
Monza Pergolettese
Torres Real Vicenza
Cuneo Spal
Rimini Virtus Vecomp Verona
Giornata 27 09/03/14
Alessandria Bassano Virtus
Cuneo Bra
Virtus Vecomp Verona Delta Porto Tolle
Real Vicenza Forlì
Castiglione Monza
Mantova Renate
Spal Rimini
Pergolettese Santarcangelo
Bellaria Igea Marina Torres
Giornata 26 02/03/14
Forlì Alessandria
Renate Bellaria Igea Marina
Torres Castiglione
Monza Cuneo
Rimini Mantova
Bra Pergolettese
Bassano Virtus Real Vicenza
Delta Porto Tolle Spal
Santarcangelo Virtus Vecomp Verona
Giornata 25 23/02/14
Bellaria Igea Marina Bassano Virtus
Torres Bra
Real Vicenza Delta Porto Tolle
Cuneo Forlì
Castiglione Mantova
Virtus Vecomp Verona Monza
Alessandria Renate
Pergolettese Rimini
Spal Santarcangelo
Giornata 24 16/02/14
Rimini Alessandria
Monza Bellaria Igea Marina
Forlì Castiglione
Delta Porto Tolle Cuneo
Mantova Pergolettese
Renate Real Vicenza
Bra Spal
Santarcangelo Torres
Bassano Virtus Virtus Vecomp Verona
Giornata 23 09/02/14
Spal Alessandria
Real Vicenza Cuneo
Pergolettese Delta Porto Tolle
Virtus Vecomp Verona Forlì
Bassano Virtus Mantova
Bra Monza
Torres Renate
Bellaria Igea Marina Rimini
Castiglione Santarcangelo
Giornata 22 02/02/14
Forlì Bassano Virtus
Virtus Vecomp Verona Bellaria Igea Marina
Mantova Bra
Spal Castiglione
Rimini Monza
Cuneo Pergolettese
Alessandria Real Vicenza
Santarcangelo Renate
Delta Porto Tolle Torres
Giornata 21 26/01/14
Castiglione Alessandria
Bra Bellaria Igea Marina
Bassano Virtus Cuneo
Santarcangelo Delta Porto Tolle
Mantova Forlì
Monza Real Vicenza
Renate Rimini
Torres Spal
Pergolettese Virtus Vecomp Verona
Giornata 20 19/01/14
Spal Bassano Virtus
Delta Porto Tolle Bra
Bellaria Igea Marina Castiglione
Virtus Vecomp Verona Mantova
Alessandria Monza
Real Vicenza Pergolettese
Cuneo Real Vicenza
Rimini Santarcangelo
Forlì Torres
Giornata 19 12/01/14
Torres Alessandria
Bellaria Igea Marina Pergolettese
Santarcangelo Cuneo
Bassano Virtus Delta Porto Tolle
Renate Forlì
Mantova Real Vicenza
Bra Rimini
Monza Spal
Castiglione Virtus Vecomp Verona
Giornata 18 05/01/14
Rimini Bassano Virtus
Virtus Vecomp Verona Bra
Real Vicenza Castiglione
Bellaria Igea Marina Mantova
Delta Porto Tolle Monza
Alessandria Pergolettese
Spal Renate
Forlì Santarcangelo
Cuneo Torres
Giornata 17 22/12/13
Bassano Virtus Santarcangelo
Bellaria Igea Marina Spal
Bra Castiglione
Delta Porto Tolle Alessandria
Mantova Torres
Monza Renate
Pergolettese Forlì
Rimini Real Vicenza
Virtus Vecomp Verona Cuneo
Giornata 16 15/12/13
Alessandria Bra
Castiglione Pergolettese
Cuneo Bellaria Igea Marina
Forlì Delta Porto Tolle
Real Vicenza Virtus Vecomp Verona
Renate Bassano Virtus
Spal Mantova
Santarcangelo Monza
Torres Rimini
Giornata 15 08/12/13
Bassano Virtus Torres
Bellaria Igea Marina Spal
Bra Castiglione
Delta Porto Tolle Alessandria
Mantova Santarcangelo
Monza Forlì
Pergolettese Renate
Rimini Cuneo
Virtus Vecomp Verona Spal
Giornata 14 01/12/13
Alessandria Virtus Vecomp Verona
Castiglione Bassano Virtus
Cuneo Mantova
Forlì Rimini
Real Vicenza Bellaria Igea Marina
Renate Delta Porto Tolle
Spal Pergolettese
Santarcangelo Bra
Torres Monza
Giornata 13 24/11/13
Bassano Virtus Monza
Bellaria Igea Marina Santarcangelo
Bra Forlì
Castiglione Cuneo
Mantova Alessandria
Pergolettese Torres
Rimini Delta Porto Tolle
Spal Real Vicenza
Virtus Vecomp Verona Renate
Giornata 12 17/11/13
Bassano Virtus Pergolettese
Cuneo Alessandria
Delta Porto Tolle Bellaria Igea Marina
Forlì Spal
Monza Mantova
Renate Bra
Rimini Castiglione
Santarcangelo Real Vicenza
Torres Virtus Vecomp Verona
Giornata 11 10/11/13
Alessandria Santarcangelo
Bellaria Igea Marina Forlì
Bra Bassano Virtus
Castiglione Renate
Mantova Delta Porto Tolle
Pergolettese Monza
Real Vicenza Torres
Spal Cuneo
Virtus Vecomp Verona Rimini
Giornata 10 03/11/13
Bassano Virtus Alessandria
Bra Cuneo
Delta Porto Tolle Virtus Vecomp Verona
Forlì Real Vicenza
Monza Castiglione
Renate Mantova
Rimini Spal
Santarcangelo Pergolettese
Torres Bellaria Igea Marina
Giornata 9 27/10/13
Alessandria Forlì
Bellaria Igea Marina Renate
Castiglione Torres
Cuneo Monza
Mantova Rimini
Pergolettese Bra
Real Vicenza Bassano Virtus
Spal Cuneo
Virtus Vecomp Verona Santarcangelo
Giornata 8 20/10/13
Bassano Virtus Bellaria Igea Marina
Bra Torres
Delta Porto Tolle Real Vicenza
Forlì Cuneo
Mantova Castiglione
Monza Virtus Vecomp Verona
Renate Alessandria
Rimini Pergolettese
Santarcangelo Spal
Giornata 7 13/10/13
Alessandria Rimini
Bellaria Igea Marina Monza
Castiglione Forlì
Cuneo Delta Porto Tolle
Pergolettese Mantova
Real Vicenza Renate
Spal Bra
Torres Santarcangelo
Virtus Vecomp Verona Bassano Virtus
Giornata 6 06/10/13
Alessandria Spal
Cuneo Real Vicenza
Delta Porto Tolle Pergolettese
Forlì Virtus Vecomp Verona
Mantova Bassano Virtus
Monza Bra
Renate Torres
Rimini Bellaria Igea Marina
Santarcangelo Castiglione
Giornata 5 29/09/13
Bassano Virtus Forlì
Bellaria Igea Marina Virtus Vecomp Verona
Bra Mantova
Castiglione Spal
Monza Rimini
Pergolettese Cuneo
Real Vicenza Alessandria
Renate Santarcangelo
Torres Delta Porto Tolle
Giornata 4 22/09/13
Alessandria Castiglione
Bellaria Igea Marina Bra
Cuneo Bassano Virtus
Delta Porto Tolle Santarcangelo
Forlì Mantova
Real Vicenza Monza
Rimini Renate
Spal Torres
Virtus Vecomp Verona Pergolettese
Giornata 3 15/09/13
Bassano Virtus Spal
Bra Delta Porto Tolle
Castiglione Bellaria Igea Marina
Mantova Virtus Vecomp Verona
Monza Alessandria
Pergolettese Real Vicenza
Renate Cuneo
Santarcangelo Rimini
Torres Forlì
Giornata 2 08/09/13
Alessandria Torres 1 1
Bellaria Igea Marina Pergolettese 0 1
Cuneo Santarcangelo 0 1
Delta Porto Tolle Bassano Virtus 1 1
Forlì Renate 1 2
Real Vicenza Mantova 4 1
Rimini Bra 4 1
Spal Monza 3 3
Virtus Vecomp Verona Castiglione 0 0
Giornata 1 01/09/13
Bassano Virtus Rimini 3 2
Bra Virtus Vecomp Verona 2 2
Castiglione Real Vicenza 1 4
Mantova Bellaria Igea Marina 3 3
Monza Delta Porto Tolle 1 1
Pergolettese Alessandria 1 1
Renate Spal
Santarcangelo Forlì 1 2
Torres Cuneo 1 3