Seguici su

Facebook
|

Serie D Girone G 2013/2014

Serie D Girone G Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Olbia 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 0
2 Budoni 4 2 1 1 0 6 3 3 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 4 1
3 San Cesareo 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
4 Palestrina 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
5 Isola Liri 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 3 2
6 Sora (-1) 3 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
7 Lupa Roma 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 -1 1 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 1 2
8 Terracina 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 -1 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
9 Giada Maccarese 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 -1 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
10 Fondi 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 -1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
11 Astrea 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 -1 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 2
12 Latte Dolce 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
13 Anziolavinio 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 2
14 Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 -3 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 2
15 Selargius 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 -3 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 2 2
16 Arzachena 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 -3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 2
17 Cynthia (-1) 0 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 0 1 0 1 1
18 Porto Torres 0 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 -4 1 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 1 1 4

Giornata 34
Terracina Latte Dolce
Isola Liri Lupa Roma
Giada Maccarese Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino
Fondi Olbia
Cynthia Palestrina
Budoni Porto Torres
Astrea San Cesareo
Arzachena Selargius
Anziolavinio Sora
Giornata 33
Sora Terracina
Selargius Anziolavinio
San Cesareo Arzachena
Porto Torres Astrea
Palestrina Budoni
Olbia Cynthia
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino Fondi
Lupa Roma Giada Maccarese
Latte Dolce Isola Liri
Giornata 32
Terracina Isola Liri
Giada Maccarese Latte Dolce
Fondi Lupa Roma
Cynthia Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino
Budoni Olbia
Astrea Palestrina
Arzachena Porto Torres
Anziolavinio San Cesareo
Sora Selargius
Giornata 31
Selargius Terracina
San Cesareo Sora
Porto Torres Anziolavinio
Palestrina Arzachena
Olbia Astrea
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino Budoni
Lupa Roma Cynthia
Latte Dolce Fondi
Isola Liri Giada Maccarese
Giornata 30
Terracina Giada Maccarese
Fondi Isola Liri
Cynthia Latte Dolce
Budoni Lupa Roma
Astrea Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino
Arzachena Olbia
Anziolavinio Palestrina
Sora Porto Torres
Selargius San Cesareo
Giornata 29
San Cesareo Terracina
Porto Torres Selargius
Palestrina Sora
Olbia Anziolavinio
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino Arzachena
Lupa Roma Astrea
Latte Dolce Budoni
Isola Liri Cynthia
Giada Maccarese Fondi
Giornata 28
Terracina Fondi
Cynthia Giada Maccarese
Budoni Isola Liri
Astrea Latte Dolce
Arzachena Lupa Roma
Anziolavinio Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino
Sora Olbia
Selargius Palestrina
San Cesareo Porto Torres
Giornata 27
Porto Torres Terracina
Palestrina San Cesareo
Olbia Selargius
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino Sora
Lupa Roma Anziolavinio
Latte Dolce Arzachena
Isola Liri Astrea
Giada Maccarese Budoni
Fondi Cynthia
Giornata 26
Terracina Cynthia
Budoni Fondi
Astrea Giada Maccarese
Arzachena Isola Liri
Anziolavinio Latte Dolce
Sora Lupa Roma
Selargius Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino
San Cesareo Olbia
Porto Torres Palestrina
Giornata 25
Palestrina Terracina
Olbia Porto Torres
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino San Cesareo
Lupa Roma Selargius
Latte Dolce Sora
Isola Liri Anziolavinio
Giada Maccarese Arzachena
Fondi Astrea
Cynthia Budoni
Giornata 24
Terracina Budoni
Astrea Cynthia
Arzachena Fondi
Anziolavinio Giada Maccarese
Sora Isola Liri
Selargius Latte Dolce
San Cesareo Lupa Roma
Porto Torres Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino
Palestrina Olbia
Giornata 23
Olbia Terracina
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino Palestrina
Lupa Roma Porto Torres
Latte Dolce San Cesareo
Isola Liri Selargius
Giada Maccarese Sora
Fondi Anziolavinio
Cynthia Arzachena
Budoni Astrea
Giornata 22
Terracina Astrea
Arzachena Budoni
Anziolavinio Cynthia
Sora Fondi
Selargius Giada Maccarese
San Cesareo Isola Liri
Porto Torres Latte Dolce
Palestrina Lupa Roma
Olbia Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino
Giornata 21
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino Terracina
Lupa Roma Olbia
Latte Dolce Palestrina
Isola Liri Porto Torres
Giada Maccarese San Cesareo
Fondi Selargius
Cynthia Sora
Budoni Anziolavinio
Astrea Arzachena
Giornata 20
Terracina Arzachena
Anziolavinio Astrea
Sora Budoni
Selargius Cynthia
San Cesareo Fondi
Porto Torres Giada Maccarese
Palestrina Isola Liri
Olbia Latte Dolce
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino Lupa Roma
Giornata 19
Lupa Roma Terracina
Latte Dolce Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino
Isola Liri Olbia
Giada Maccarese Palestrina
Fondi Porto Torres
Cynthia San Cesareo
Budoni Selargius
Astrea Sora
Arzachena Anziolavinio
Giornata 18
Terracina Anziolavinio
Sora Arzachena
Selargius Astrea
San Cesareo Budoni
Porto Torres Cynthia
Palestrina Fondi
Olbia Giada Maccarese
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino Isola Liri
Lupa Roma Latte Dolce
Giornata 17
Latte Dolce Terracina
Lupa Roma Isola Liri
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino Giada Maccarese
Olbia Fondi
Palestrina Cynthia
Porto Torres Budoni
San Cesareo Astrea
Selargius Arzachena
Sora Anziolavinio
Giornata 16
Terracina Sora
Anziolavinio Selargius
Arzachena San Cesareo
Astrea Porto Torres
Budoni Palestrina
Cynthia Olbia
Fondi Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino
Giada Maccarese Lupa Roma
Isola Liri Latte Dolce
Giornata 15
Isola Liri Terracina
Latte Dolce Giada Maccarese
Lupa Roma Fondi
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino Cynthia
Olbia Budoni
Palestrina Astrea
Porto Torres Arzachena
San Cesareo Anziolavinio
Selargius Sora
Giornata 14
Terracina Selargius
Sora San Cesareo
Anziolavinio Porto Torres
Arzachena Palestrina
Astrea Olbia
Budoni Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino
Cynthia Lupa Roma
Fondi Latte Dolce
Giada Maccarese Isola Liri
Giornata 13
Giada Maccarese Terracina
Isola Liri Fondi
Latte Dolce Cynthia
Lupa Roma Budoni
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino Astrea
Olbia Arzachena
Palestrina Anziolavinio
Porto Torres Sora
San Cesareo Selargius
Giornata 12
Terracina San Cesareo
Selargius Porto Torres
Sora Palestrina
Anziolavinio Olbia
Arzachena Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino
Astrea Lupa Roma
Budoni Latte Dolce
Cynthia Isola Liri
Fondi Giada Maccarese
Giornata 11
Fondi Terracina
Giada Maccarese Cynthia
Isola Liri Budoni
Latte Dolce Astrea
Lupa Roma Arzachena
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino Anziolavinio
Olbia Sora
Palestrina Selargius
Porto Torres San Cesareo
Giornata 10
Terracina Porto Torres
San Cesareo Palestrina
Selargius Olbia
Sora Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino
Anziolavinio Lupa Roma
Arzachena Latte Dolce
Astrea Isola Liri
Budoni Giada Maccarese
Cynthia Fondi
Giornata 9
Cynthia Terracina
Fondi Budoni
Giada Maccarese Astrea
Isola Liri Arzachena
Latte Dolce Anziolavinio
Lupa Roma Sora
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino Selargius
Olbia San Cesareo
Palestrina Porto Torres
Giornata 8
Terracina Palestrina
Porto Torres Olbia
San Cesareo Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino
Selargius Lupa Roma
Sora Latte Dolce
Anziolavinio Isola Liri
Arzachena Giada Maccarese
Astrea Fondi
Budoni Cynthia
Giornata 7
Budoni Terracina
Cynthia Astrea
Fondi Arzachena
Giada Maccarese Anziolavinio
Isola Liri Sora
Latte Dolce Selargius
Lupa Roma San Cesareo
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino Porto Torres
Olbia Palestrina
Giornata 6
Terracina Olbia
Palestrina Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino
Porto Torres Lupa Roma
San Cesareo Latte Dolce
Selargius Isola Liri
Sora Giada Maccarese
Anziolavinio Fondi
Arzachena Cynthia
Astrea Budoni
Giornata 5
Astrea Terracina
Budoni Arzachena
Cynthia Anziolavinio
Fondi Sora
Giada Maccarese Selargius
Isola Liri San Cesareo
Latte Dolce Porto Torres
Lupa Roma Palestrina
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino Olbia
Giornata 4 22/09/13
Anziolavinio Palestrina
Budoni Astrea
Isola Liri Arzachena
Latte Dolce Selargius
Lupa Roma Sora
Giada Maccarese Fondi
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino San Cesareo
Olbia Porto Torres
Terracina Cynthia
Giornata 3 15/09/13
Arzachena Terracina
Astrea Olbia
San Cesareo Anziolavinio
Cynthia Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino
Fondi Lupa Roma
Sora Budoni
Palestrina Giada Maccarese
Porto Torres Latte Dolce
Selargius Isola Liri
Giornata 2 08/09/13
Anziolavinio Fondi 0 1
Budoni Selargius 2 2
Olbia Arzachena 2 0
Isola Liri San Cesareo 1 1
Latte Dolce Cynthia 1 1
Lupa Roma Porto Torres 4 1
Palestrina Sora 1 1
Giada Maccarese Astrea 2 0
Terracina Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino 2 0
Giornata 1 01/09/13
Arzachena Latte Dolce 1 1
Astrea Lupa Roma 2 1
San Cesareo Terracina 2 1
Cynthia Isola Liri 2 3
Fondi Palestrina 0 1
Sora Giada Maccarese 2 0
Nuova S. Maria delle Mole Marino Anziolavinio 2 2
Porto Torres Budoni 1 4
Selargius Olbia 0 2