Seguici su

Facebook
|

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE G 2013/2014

SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE G Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO 7 3 2 1 0 7 4 3 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 4 3
2 AGRARIA 6 3 2 0 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 1
3 SS MARINER 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 1 1 1
4 ASD MOLOSUD 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 -1 2 2 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 MONTERUBBIANESE 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 -2 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 1
6 NUOVA SANGIORGESE 4 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 -1 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 0 4 1
7 VALTESINO 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
8 RIVIERA SAMB 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 -3 2 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 2 2
9 MONTEFIORE 3 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 -2 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
10 NUOVA MATENANA 3 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 -4 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
11 PALMENSE 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 -2 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 3 3
12 BORGOROSSELLI 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 -4 2 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 0 1 1 2
13 PIANE DI FALERONE 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 -4 2 1 0 1 3 5 1 0 0 1 0 2
14 TRUENTUM 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 -3 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 2
15 ACQUAVIVA PICENA 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 -3 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 2
16 RAPAGNANO 2 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1 -5 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0

Giornata 30 12/04/14
BORGOROSSELLI ACQUAVIVA PICENA
PIANE DI FALERONE AGRARIA
PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO SS MARINER
MONTERUBBIANESE ASD MOLOSUD
PALMENSE MONTEFIORE
NUOVA MATENANA NUOVA SANGIORGESE
RIVIERA SAMB TRUENTUM
RAPAGNANO VALTESINO
Giornata 29 05/04/14
MONTEFIORE BORGOROSSELLI
VALTESINO MONTERUBBIANESE
TRUENTUM NUOVA MATENANA
SS MARINER PALMENSE
ASD MOLOSUD PIANE DI FALERONE
AGRARIA PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO
NUOVA SANGIORGESE RAPAGNANO
ACQUAVIVA PICENA RIVIERA SAMB
Giornata 28 29/03/14
PALMENSE ACQUAVIVA PICENA
AGRARIA SS MARINER
RAPAGNANO ASD MOLOSUD
PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO MONTEFIORE
RIVIERA SAMB NUOVA SANGIORGESE
MONTERUBBIANESE PIANE DI FALERONE
BORGOROSSELLI TRUENTUM
NUOVA MATENANA VALTESINO
Giornata 27 22/03/14
MONTEFIORE AGRARIA
VALTESINO BORGOROSSELLI
ACQUAVIVA PICENA SS MARINER
PIANE DI FALERONE NUOVA MATENANA
NUOVA SANGIORGESE PALMENSE
TRUENTUM PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO
MONTERUBBIANESE RAPAGNANO
ASD MOLOSUD RIVIERA SAMB
Giornata 26 15/03/14
PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO ACQUAVIVA PICENA
NUOVA MATENANA ASD MOLOSUD
SS MARINER MONTEFIORE
AGRARIA MONTERUBBIANESE
BORGOROSSELLI NUOVA SANGIORGESE
RAPAGNANO PIANE DI FALERONE
PALMENSE TRUENTUM
RIVIERA SAMB VALTESINO
Giornata 25 08/03/14
ACQUAVIVA PICENA AGRARIA
PIANE DI FALERONE BORGOROSSELLI
NUOVA SANGIORGESE SS MARINER
TRUENTUM MONTEFIORE
RAPAGNANO NUOVA MATENANA
ASD MOLOSUD PALMENSE
VALTESINO PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO
MONTERUBBIANESE RIVIERA SAMB
Giornata 24 01/03/14
MONTEFIORE ACQUAVIVA PICENA
BORGOROSSELLI ASD MOLOSUD
NUOVA MATENANA MONTERUBBIANESE
PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO NUOVA SANGIORGESE
RIVIERA SAMB PIANE DI FALERONE
AGRARIA RAPAGNANO
SS MARINER TRUENTUM
PALMENSE VALTESINO
Giornata 23 22/02/14
NUOVA SANGIORGESE ACQUAVIVA PICENA
TRUENTUM AGRARIA
RAPAGNANO BORGOROSSELLI
ASD MOLOSUD SS MARINER
VALTESINO MONTEFIORE
MONTERUBBIANESE PALMENSE
PIANE DI FALERONE PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO
NUOVA MATENANA RIVIERA SAMB
Giornata 22 15/02/14
PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO ASD MOLOSUD
BORGOROSSELLI MONTERUBBIANESE
AGRARIA NUOVA MATENANA
MONTEFIORE NUOVA SANGIORGESE
PALMENSE PIANE DI FALERONE
RIVIERA SAMB RAPAGNANO
ACQUAVIVA PICENA TRUENTUM
SS MARINER VALTESINO
Giornata 21 08/02/14
ASD MOLOSUD ACQUAVIVA PICENA
NUOVA SANGIORGESE AGRARIA
RIVIERA SAMB BORGOROSSELLI
MONTERUBBIANESE SS MARINER
PIANE DI FALERONE MONTEFIORE
NUOVA MATENANA PALMENSE
RAPAGNANO PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO
VALTESINO TRUENTUM
Giornata 20 01/02/14
MONTEFIORE ASD MOLOSUD
PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO MONTERUBBIANESE
BORGOROSSELLI NUOVA MATENANA
TRUENTUM NUOVA SANGIORGESE
SS MARINER PIANE DI FALERONE
PALMENSE RAPAGNANO
AGRARIA RIVIERA SAMB
ACQUAVIVA PICENA VALTESINO
Giornata 19 25/01/14
MONTERUBBIANESE ACQUAVIVA PICENA
VALTESINO AGRARIA
NUOVA MATENANA SS MARINER
RAPAGNANO MONTEFIORE
ASD MOLOSUD NUOVA SANGIORGESE
BORGOROSSELLI PALMENSE
RIVIERA SAMB PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO
PIANE DI FALERONE TRUENTUM
Giornata 18 18/01/14
AGRARIA BORGOROSSELLI
TRUENTUM ASD MOLOSUD
MONTEFIORE MONTERUBBIANESE
PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO NUOVA MATENANA
ACQUAVIVA PICENA PIANE DI FALERONE
SS MARINER RAPAGNANO
PALMENSE RIVIERA SAMB
NUOVA SANGIORGESE VALTESINO
Giornata 17 11/01/14
NUOVA MATENANA ACQUAVIVA PICENA
ASD MOLOSUD AGRARIA
BORGOROSSELLI SS MARINER
RIVIERA SAMB MONTEFIORE
MONTERUBBIANESE NUOVA SANGIORGESE
PALMENSE PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO
RAPAGNANO TRUENTUM
PIANE DI FALERONE VALTESINO
Giornata 16 04/01/14
PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO BORGOROSSELLI
VALTESINO ASD MOLOSUD
TRUENTUM MONTERUBBIANESE
MONTEFIORE NUOVA MATENANA
AGRARIA PALMENSE
NUOVA SANGIORGESE PIANE DI FALERONE
ACQUAVIVA PICENA RAPAGNANO
SS MARINER RIVIERA SAMB
Giornata 15 14/12/13
ACQUAVIVA PICENA BORGOROSSELLI
AGRARIA PIANE DI FALERONE
SS MARINER PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO
ASD MOLOSUD MONTERUBBIANESE
MONTEFIORE PALMENSE
NUOVA SANGIORGESE NUOVA MATENANA
TRUENTUM RIVIERA SAMB
VALTESINO RAPAGNANO
Giornata 14 07/12/13
BORGOROSSELLI MONTEFIORE
MONTERUBBIANESE VALTESINO
NUOVA MATENANA TRUENTUM
PALMENSE SS MARINER
PIANE DI FALERONE ASD MOLOSUD
PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO AGRARIA
RAPAGNANO NUOVA SANGIORGESE
RIVIERA SAMB ACQUAVIVA PICENA
Giornata 13 30/11/13
ACQUAVIVA PICENA PALMENSE
SS MARINER AGRARIA
ASD MOLOSUD RAPAGNANO
MONTEFIORE PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO
NUOVA SANGIORGESE RIVIERA SAMB
PIANE DI FALERONE MONTERUBBIANESE
TRUENTUM BORGOROSSELLI
VALTESINO NUOVA MATENANA
Giornata 12 23/11/13
AGRARIA MONTEFIORE
BORGOROSSELLI VALTESINO
SS MARINER ACQUAVIVA PICENA
NUOVA MATENANA PIANE DI FALERONE
PALMENSE NUOVA SANGIORGESE
PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO TRUENTUM
RAPAGNANO MONTERUBBIANESE
RIVIERA SAMB ASD MOLOSUD
Giornata 11 16/11/13
ACQUAVIVA PICENA PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO
ASD MOLOSUD NUOVA MATENANA
MONTEFIORE SS MARINER
MONTERUBBIANESE AGRARIA
NUOVA SANGIORGESE BORGOROSSELLI
PIANE DI FALERONE RAPAGNANO
TRUENTUM PALMENSE
VALTESINO RIVIERA SAMB
Giornata 10 09/11/13
AGRARIA ACQUAVIVA PICENA
BORGOROSSELLI PIANE DI FALERONE
SS MARINER NUOVA SANGIORGESE
MONTEFIORE TRUENTUM
NUOVA MATENANA RAPAGNANO
PALMENSE ASD MOLOSUD
PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO VALTESINO
RIVIERA SAMB MONTERUBBIANESE
Giornata 9 02/11/13
ACQUAVIVA PICENA MONTEFIORE
ASD MOLOSUD BORGOROSSELLI
MONTERUBBIANESE NUOVA MATENANA
NUOVA SANGIORGESE PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO
PIANE DI FALERONE RIVIERA SAMB
RAPAGNANO AGRARIA
TRUENTUM SS MARINER
VALTESINO PALMENSE
Giornata 8 26/10/13
ACQUAVIVA PICENA NUOVA SANGIORGESE
AGRARIA TRUENTUM
BORGOROSSELLI RAPAGNANO
SS MARINER ASD MOLOSUD
MONTEFIORE VALTESINO
PALMENSE MONTERUBBIANESE
PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO PIANE DI FALERONE
RIVIERA SAMB NUOVA MATENANA
Giornata 7 19/10/13
ASD MOLOSUD PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO
MONTERUBBIANESE BORGOROSSELLI
NUOVA MATENANA AGRARIA
NUOVA SANGIORGESE MONTEFIORE
PIANE DI FALERONE PALMENSE
RAPAGNANO RIVIERA SAMB
TRUENTUM ACQUAVIVA PICENA
VALTESINO SS MARINER
Giornata 6 12/10/13
ACQUAVIVA PICENA ASD MOLOSUD
AGRARIA NUOVA SANGIORGESE
BORGOROSSELLI RIVIERA SAMB
SS MARINER MONTERUBBIANESE
MONTEFIORE PIANE DI FALERONE
PALMENSE NUOVA MATENANA
PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO RAPAGNANO
TRUENTUM VALTESINO
Giornata 5 05/10/13
ASD MOLOSUD MONTEFIORE
MONTERUBBIANESE PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO
NUOVA MATENANA BORGOROSSELLI
NUOVA SANGIORGESE TRUENTUM
PIANE DI FALERONE SS MARINER
RAPAGNANO PALMENSE
RIVIERA SAMB AGRARIA
VALTESINO ACQUAVIVA PICENA
Giornata 4 28/09/13
ACQUAVIVA PICENA MONTERUBBIANESE
AGRARIA VALTESINO
SS MARINER NUOVA MATENANA
MONTEFIORE RAPAGNANO
NUOVA SANGIORGESE ASD MOLOSUD
PALMENSE BORGOROSSELLI
PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO RIVIERA SAMB
TRUENTUM PIANE DI FALERONE
Giornata 3 21/09/13
BORGOROSSELLI AGRARIA 1 0
ASD MOLOSUD TRUENTUM 1 0
MONTERUBBIANESE MONTEFIORE 0 0
NUOVA MATENANA PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO 1 1
PIANE DI FALERONE ACQUAVIVA PICENA 2 1
RAPAGNANO SS MARINER 0 1
RIVIERA SAMB PALMENSE 0 2
VALTESINO NUOVA SANGIORGESE 0 0
Giornata 2 14/09/13
ACQUAVIVA PICENA NUOVA MATENANA 1 1
AGRARIA ASD MOLOSUD 1 0
SS MARINER BORGOROSSELLI 2 1
MONTEFIORE RIVIERA SAMB 2 2
NUOVA SANGIORGESE MONTERUBBIANESE 1 2
PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO PALMENSE 3 1
TRUENTUM RAPAGNANO 0 0
VALTESINO PIANE DI FALERONE 2 0
Giornata 1 07/09/13
BORGOROSSELLI PIANE DI MONTEGIORGIO 2 3
ASD MOLOSUD VALTESINO 2 1
MONTERUBBIANESE TRUENTUM 1 1
NUOVA MATENANA MONTEFIORE 0 0
PALMENSE AGRARIA 0 1
PIANE DI FALERONE NUOVA SANGIORGESE 1 4
RAPAGNANO ACQUAVIVA PICENA 0 0
RIVIERA SAMB SS MARINER 1 0