Seguici su

Facebook
|

Allievi provinciali 2015/2016

Allievi provinciali Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 B.GO S. GIOVANNI 46 20 14 4 2 62 24 38 6 10 7 2 1 28 12 10 7 2 1 34 12
2 FOSSO' "B" 43 18 13 4 1 51 18 33 7 9 8 0 1 26 10 9 5 4 0 25 8
3 DOLO 1909 38 20 12 2 6 54 31 23 -2 10 6 2 2 28 14 10 6 0 4 26 17
4 PELLESTRINA 33 20 9 6 5 48 30 18 -7 10 6 2 2 30 14 10 3 4 3 18 16
5 LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 31 20 8 7 5 40 31 9 -9 10 3 4 3 20 19 10 5 3 2 20 12
6 STRA RIV.BRENTA 28 19 8 4 7 43 36 7 -9 9 4 4 1 21 13 10 4 0 6 22 23
7 FIESSO D'ARTICO 24 20 6 6 8 31 37 -6 -16 10 3 3 4 16 17 10 3 3 4 15 20
8 CITTA' DI MIRA 22 19 6 4 9 25 31 -6 -17 10 3 3 4 15 15 9 3 1 5 10 16
9 MELLAREDO "B" 19 20 5 4 11 36 60 -24 -21 10 3 0 7 19 36 10 2 4 4 17 24
10 CAMPONOGARESE 12 20 2 6 12 29 61 -32 -28 10 0 4 6 10 26 10 2 2 6 19 35
11 AMBR.SAMBRUSON 3 20 0 3 17 18 78 -60 -37 10 0 1 9 6 42 10 0 2 8 12 36

Giornata 22 10/04/16
B.GO S. GIOVANNI AMBR.SAMBRUSON 5 0
CITTA' DI MIRA DOLO 1909 3 4
MELLAREDO "B" LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 0 5
PELLESTRINA FIESSO D'ARTICO 6 1
STRA RIV.BRENTA FOSSO' "B"
CAMPONOGARESE
Giornata 21 03/04/16
AMBR.SAMBRUSON PELLESTRINA 1 3
DOLO 1909 MELLAREDO "B" 6 0
FIESSO D'ARTICO CAMPONOGARESE 1 1
FOSSO' "B" CITTA' DI MIRA
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON B.GO S. GIOVANNI 0 5
STRA RIV.BRENTA
Giornata 20 20/03/16
B.GO S. GIOVANNI FIESSO D'ARTICO 2 0
CAMPONOGARESE FOSSO' "B" 0 3
CITTA' DI MIRA MELLAREDO "B" 1 1
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON AMBR.SAMBRUSON 3 3
STRA RIV.BRENTA DOLO 1909 2 1
PELLESTRINA
Giornata 19 13/03/16
CITTA' DI MIRA STRA RIV.BRENTA 2 3
DOLO 1909 PELLESTRINA 1 1
FIESSO D'ARTICO LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 1 2
FOSSO' "B" B.GO S. GIOVANNI 1 3
MELLAREDO "B" CAMPONOGARESE 1 3
AMBR.SAMBRUSON
Giornata 18 06/03/16
AMBR.SAMBRUSON FIESSO D'ARTICO 1 1
CAMPONOGARESE DOLO 1909 1 6
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON CITTA' DI MIRA 2 0
PELLESTRINA FOSSO' "B" 1 1
STRA RIV.BRENTA MELLAREDO "B" 0 3
B.GO S. GIOVANNI
Giornata 17 28/02/16
CITTA' DI MIRA PELLESTRINA 1 0
DOLO 1909 AMBR.SAMBRUSON 5 2
FOSSO' "B" FIESSO D'ARTICO 3 2
MELLAREDO "B" B.GO S. GIOVANNI 0 6
STRA RIV.BRENTA CAMPONOGARESE 3 3
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON
Giornata 16 21/02/16
AMBR.SAMBRUSON FOSSO' "B" 0 6
B.GO S. GIOVANNI DOLO 1909 2 1
CAMPONOGARESE CITTA' DI MIRA 0 0
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON STRA RIV.BRENTA 3 1
PELLESTRINA MELLAREDO "B" 6 2
FIESSO D'ARTICO
Giornata 15 14/02/16
CAMPONOGARESE PELLESTRINA 1 3
CITTA' DI MIRA AMBR.SAMBRUSON 1 0
FOSSO' "B" LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 4 2
MELLAREDO "B" FIESSO D'ARTICO 2 5
STRA RIV.BRENTA B.GO S. GIOVANNI 1 1
DOLO 1909
Giornata 14 07/02/16
AMBR.SAMBRUSON MELLAREDO "B" 0 3
B.GO S. GIOVANNI CITTA' DI MIRA 5 1
FIESSO D'ARTICO DOLO 1909 3 2
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON CAMPONOGARESE 5 1
PELLESTRINA STRA RIV.BRENTA 4 0
FOSSO' "B"
Giornata 13 31/01/16
CAMPONOGARESE AMBR.SAMBRUSON 3 3
DOLO 1909 LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 3 0
MELLAREDO "B" FOSSO' "B" 2 5
PELLESTRINA B.GO S. GIOVANNI 3 1
STRA RIV.BRENTA FIESSO D'ARTICO 2 0
CITTA' DI MIRA
Giornata 12 24/01/16
AMBR.SAMBRUSON STRA RIV.BRENTA 0 6
B.GO S. GIOVANNI CAMPONOGARESE 4 1
FIESSO D'ARTICO CITTA' DI MIRA 0 1
FOSSO' "B" DOLO 1909 2 1
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON PELLESTRINA 1 1
MELLAREDO "B"
Giornata 11 29/11/15
AMBR.SAMBRUSON B.GO S. GIOVANNI 0 6
DOLO 1909 CITTA' DI MIRA 3 2
FIESSO D'ARTICO PELLESTRINA 1 1
FOSSO' "B" STRA RIV.BRENTA 2 0
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON MELLAREDO "B" 3 3
CAMPONOGARESE
Giornata 10 22/11/15
B.GO S. GIOVANNI LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 0 0
CAMPONOGARESE FIESSO D'ARTICO 1 2
CITTA' DI MIRA FOSSO' "B" 0 0
MELLAREDO "B" DOLO 1909 1 2
PELLESTRINA AMBR.SAMBRUSON 2 1
STRA RIV.BRENTA
Giornata 9 15/11/15
AMBR.SAMBRUSON LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 0 5
DOLO 1909 STRA RIV.BRENTA 3 0
FIESSO D'ARTICO B.GO S. GIOVANNI 1 3
FOSSO' "B" CAMPONOGARESE 8 2
MELLAREDO "B" CITTA' DI MIRA 2 0
PELLESTRINA
Giornata 8 08/11/15
B.GO S. GIOVANNI FOSSO' "B" 1 4
CAMPONOGARESE MELLAREDO "B" 2 2
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON FIESSO D'ARTICO 0 1
PELLESTRINA DOLO 1909 1 3
STRA RIV.BRENTA CITTA' DI MIRA 2 0
AMBR.SAMBRUSON
Giornata 7 01/11/15
CITTA' DI MIRA LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 0 1
DOLO 1909 CAMPONOGARESE 3 2
FIESSO D'ARTICO AMBR.SAMBRUSON 4 2
FOSSO' "B" PELLESTRINA 4 0
MELLAREDO "B" STRA RIV.BRENTA 5 4
B.GO S. GIOVANNI
Giornata 6 25/10/15
AMBR.SAMBRUSON DOLO 1909 1 4
B.GO S. GIOVANNI MELLAREDO "B" 2 2
CAMPONOGARESE STRA RIV.BRENTA 0 4
FIESSO D'ARTICO FOSSO' "B" 2 2
PELLESTRINA CITTA' DI MIRA 1 2
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON
Giornata 5 18/10/15
CITTA' DI MIRA CAMPONOGARESE 4 1
DOLO 1909 B.GO S. GIOVANNI 2 3
FOSSO' "B" AMBR.SAMBRUSON 1 0
MELLAREDO "B" PELLESTRINA 1 6
STRA RIV.BRENTA LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 2 2
FIESSO D'ARTICO
Giornata 4 11/10/15
AMBR.SAMBRUSON CITTA' DI MIRA 1 4
B.GO S. GIOVANNI STRA RIV.BRENTA 4 2
FIESSO D'ARTICO MELLAREDO "B" 3 1
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON FOSSO' "B" 2 2
PELLESTRINA CAMPONOGARESE 4 1
DOLO 1909
Giornata 3 04/10/15
CAMPONOGARESE LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 0 1
CITTA' DI MIRA B.GO S. GIOVANNI 2 4
DOLO 1909 FIESSO D'ARTICO 2 2
MELLAREDO "B" AMBR.SAMBRUSON 5 0
STRA RIV.BRENTA PELLESTRINA 2 2
FOSSO' "B"
Giornata 2 27/09/15
AMBR.SAMBRUSON CAMPONOGARESE 2 4
B.GO S. GIOVANNI PELLESTRINA 3 1
FIESSO D'ARTICO STRA RIV.BRENTA 0 2
FOSSO' "B" MELLAREDO "B" 1 0
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON DOLO 1909 1 2
CITTA' DI MIRA
Giornata 1 08/12/15
CAMPONOGARESE B.GO S. GIOVANNI 2 2
CITTA' DI MIRA FIESSO D'ARTICO 1 1
DOLO 1909 FOSSO' "B" 0 2
PELLESTRINA LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 2 2
STRA RIV.BRENTA AMBR.SAMBRUSON 7 1
MELLAREDO "B"