Seguici su

Facebook
|

PRIMA SQUADRA 2015/2016

PRIMA SQUADRA Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 FOSSO' 74 29 23 5 1 77 17 60 17 14 10 4 0 28 6 15 13 1 1 49 11
2 ESEDRA DON BOSCO 64 29 19 7 3 56 21 35 5 15 10 3 2 33 12 14 9 4 1 23 9
3 CALCIO SAN MARTINO 63 29 19 6 4 66 29 37 6 14 8 4 2 29 13 15 11 2 2 37 16
4 ARMISTIZIO 51 29 14 9 6 42 32 10 -6 14 10 3 1 23 11 15 4 6 5 19 21
5 BRENTELLA 47 29 14 5 10 42 35 7 -10 14 7 1 6 25 23 15 7 4 4 17 12
6 S.AGOSTINO 46 29 14 4 11 54 50 4 -11 14 9 1 4 28 25 15 5 3 7 26 25
7 LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 43 29 13 4 12 46 49 -3 -16 15 8 3 4 27 20 14 5 1 8 19 29
8 PATAVINA 41 29 12 5 12 41 44 -3 -18 15 6 3 6 17 20 14 6 2 6 24 24
9 DUE MONTI ABANO 38 29 11 5 13 34 36 -2 -21 15 6 3 6 20 21 14 5 2 7 14 15
10 FERRI 37 29 10 7 12 43 41 2 -22 15 5 5 5 24 20 14 5 2 7 19 21
11 CRIST. COLOMBO 36 29 10 6 13 44 45 -1 -21 14 7 1 6 26 22 15 3 5 7 18 23
12 SACRA FAMIGLIA 35 29 10 5 14 43 48 -5 -24 15 4 1 10 22 29 14 6 4 4 21 19
13 UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA 34 29 9 7 13 38 48 -10 -25 15 3 5 7 15 21 14 6 2 6 23 27
14 SAN PRECARIO 19 29 4 7 18 27 64 -37 -38 14 2 4 8 15 31 15 2 3 10 12 33
15 CAMINESE 14 29 3 5 21 16 57 -41 -43 14 2 2 10 7 27 15 1 3 11 9 30
16 CROCEFISSO 9 29 2 3 24 27 80 -53 -50 15 2 2 11 16 40 14 0 1 13 11 40

Giornata 30 24/04/16
ARMISTIZIO SACRA FAMIGLIA
BRENTELLA ESEDRA DON BOSCO
CALCIO SAN MARTINO UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA
CAMINESE FERRI
CRIST. COLOMBO DUE MONTI ABANO
FOSSO' PATAVINA
S.AGOSTINO LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON
SAN PRECARIO CROCEFISSO
Giornata 29 17/04/16
CROCEFISSO CALCIO SAN MARTINO 0 3
DUE MONTI ABANO ARMISTIZIO 1 1
ESEDRA DON BOSCO CAMINESE 3 1
FERRI S.AGOSTINO 2 1
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON SAN PRECARIO 1 1
PATAVINA CRIST. COLOMBO 2 2
SACRA FAMIGLIA BRENTELLA 1 3
UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA FOSSO' 2 2
Giornata 28 10/04/16
ARMISTIZIO ESEDRA DON BOSCO 2 1
BRENTELLA CAMINESE 2 0
CALCIO SAN MARTINO PATAVINA 2 2
CRIST. COLOMBO SACRA FAMIGLIA 2 4
FERRI LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 4 5
FOSSO' DUE MONTI ABANO 0 0
S.AGOSTINO CROCEFISSO 3 1
SAN PRECARIO UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA 2 2
Giornata 27 03/04/16
BRENTELLA ARMISTIZIO 3 2
CAMINESE CRIST. COLOMBO 0 0
CROCEFISSO FERRI 0 1
DUE MONTI ABANO SAN PRECARIO 2 1
ESEDRA DON BOSCO FOSSO' 0 1
PATAVINA S.AGOSTINO 0 0
SACRA FAMIGLIA CALCIO SAN MARTINO 1 3
UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 2 1
Giornata 26 20/03/16
ARMISTIZIO CAMINESE 1 0
CALCIO SAN MARTINO DUE MONTI ABANO 1 0
CRIST. COLOMBO ESEDRA DON BOSCO 1 2
FERRI BRENTELLA 0 0
FOSSO' SACRA FAMIGLIA 2 2
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON CROCEFISSO 3 1
S.AGOSTINO UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA 3 1
SAN PRECARIO PATAVINA 0 4
Giornata 25 13/03/16
ARMISTIZIO CRIST. COLOMBO 2 1
BRENTELLA FOSSO' 1 3
CAMINESE CALCIO SAN MARTINO 0 1
DUE MONTI ABANO LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 0 2
ESEDRA DON BOSCO SAN PRECARIO 3 0
PATAVINA CROCEFISSO 2 0
SACRA FAMIGLIA S.AGOSTINO 1 2
UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA FERRI 0 0
Giornata 24 06/03/16
CALCIO SAN MARTINO ESEDRA DON BOSCO 1 1
CRIST. COLOMBO BRENTELLA 1 0
CROCEFISSO UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA 3 1
FERRI ARMISTIZIO 1 1
FOSSO' CAMINESE 1 1
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON PATAVINA 1 1
S.AGOSTINO DUE MONTI ABANO 2 1
SAN PRECARIO SACRA FAMIGLIA 0 2
Giornata 23 28/02/16
ARMISTIZIO CALCIO SAN MARTINO 1 1
BRENTELLA SAN PRECARIO 6 0
CAMINESE S.AGOSTINO 1 1
CRIST. COLOMBO FOSSO' 1 5
DUE MONTI ABANO UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA 0 0
ESEDRA DON BOSCO LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 3 2
PATAVINA FERRI 3 1
SACRA FAMIGLIA CROCEFISSO 5 1
Giornata 22 21/02/16
CALCIO SAN MARTINO BRENTELLA 1 2
CROCEFISSO DUE MONTI ABANO 0 3
FERRI CRIST. COLOMBO 1 2
FOSSO' ARMISTIZIO 4 1
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON SACRA FAMIGLIA 1 2
S.AGOSTINO ESEDRA DON BOSCO 1 2
SAN PRECARIO CAMINESE 1 1
UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA PATAVINA 1 2
Giornata 21 14/02/16
ARMISTIZIO S.AGOSTINO 4 2
BRENTELLA LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 1 0
CAMINESE CROCEFISSO 2 1
CRIST. COLOMBO SAN PRECARIO 2 0
DUE MONTI ABANO FERRI 3 1
ESEDRA DON BOSCO UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA 4 0
FOSSO' CALCIO SAN MARTINO 2 0
SACRA FAMIGLIA PATAVINA 0 1
Giornata 20 07/02/16
CALCIO SAN MARTINO CRIST. COLOMBO 0 0
CROCEFISSO ESEDRA DON BOSCO 2 3
FERRI FOSSO' 1 3
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON CAMINESE 1 0
PATAVINA DUE MONTI ABANO 1 0
S.AGOSTINO BRENTELLA 0 0
SAN PRECARIO ARMISTIZIO 2 0
UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA SACRA FAMIGLIA 0 0
Giornata 19 31/01/16
ARMISTIZIO CROCEFISSO 1 0
BRENTELLA UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA 3 2
CALCIO SAN MARTINO SAN PRECARIO 2 0
CAMINESE PATAVINA 1 3
CRIST. COLOMBO LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 4 0
ESEDRA DON BOSCO DUE MONTI ABANO 2 0
FOSSO' S.AGOSTINO 3 1
SACRA FAMIGLIA FERRI 2 3
Giornata 18 24/01/16
CROCEFISSO BRENTELLA 1 1
DUE MONTI ABANO SACRA FAMIGLIA 2 1
FERRI CALCIO SAN MARTINO 1 2
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON ARMISTIZIO 3 2
PATAVINA ESEDRA DON BOSCO 1 3
S.AGOSTINO CRIST. COLOMBO 4 3
SAN PRECARIO FOSSO' 1 5
UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA CAMINESE 0 1
Giornata 17 17/01/16
ARMISTIZIO PATAVINA 1 0
BRENTELLA DUE MONTI ABANO 0 1
CALCIO SAN MARTINO LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 5 1
CAMINESE SACRA FAMIGLIA 0 2
CRIST. COLOMBO UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA 0 1
ESEDRA DON BOSCO FERRI 2 1
FOSSO' CROCEFISSO 2 0
SAN PRECARIO S.AGOSTINO 0 2
Giornata 16 10/01/16
CROCEFISSO CRIST. COLOMBO 0 2
DUE MONTI ABANO CAMINESE 4 0
FERRI SAN PRECARIO 4 0
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON FOSSO' 3 1
PATAVINA BRENTELLA 0 2
S.AGOSTINO CALCIO SAN MARTINO 1 3
SACRA FAMIGLIA ESEDRA DON BOSCO 0 1
UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA ARMISTIZIO 1 1
Giornata 15 13/12/15
CROCEFISSO SAN PRECARIO 3 4
DUE MONTI ABANO CRIST. COLOMBO 2 1
ESEDRA DON BOSCO BRENTELLA 0 0
FERRI CAMINESE 3 0
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON S.AGOSTINO 1 0
PATAVINA FOSSO' 0 3
SACRA FAMIGLIA ARMISTIZIO 1 0
UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA CALCIO SAN MARTINO 0 4
Giornata 14 06/12/15
ARMISTIZIO DUE MONTI ABANO 1 0
BRENTELLA SACRA FAMIGLIA 1 3
CALCIO SAN MARTINO CROCEFISSO 3 1
CAMINESE ESEDRA DON BOSCO 0 4
CRIST. COLOMBO PATAVINA 0 3
FOSSO' UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA 3 0
S.AGOSTINO FERRI 2 1
SAN PRECARIO LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 3 1
Giornata 13 29/11/15
CAMINESE BRENTELLA 0 1
CROCEFISSO S.AGOSTINO 0 9
DUE MONTI ABANO FOSSO' 0 2
ESEDRA DON BOSCO ARMISTIZIO 1 1
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON FERRI 1 2
PATAVINA CALCIO SAN MARTINO 2 3
SACRA FAMIGLIA CRIST. COLOMBO 2 1
UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA SAN PRECARIO 0 1
Giornata 12 22/11/15
ARMISTIZIO BRENTELLA 1 0
CALCIO SAN MARTINO SACRA FAMIGLIA 5 1
CRIST. COLOMBO CAMINESE 3 0
FERRI CROCEFISSO 1 0
FOSSO' ESEDRA DON BOSCO 0 0
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA 1 2
S.AGOSTINO PATAVINA 4 2
SAN PRECARIO DUE MONTI ABANO 1 2
Giornata 11 15/11/15
BRENTELLA FERRI 1 5
CAMINESE ARMISTIZIO 0 1
CROCEFISSO LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 1 2
DUE MONTI ABANO CALCIO SAN MARTINO 1 2
ESEDRA DON BOSCO CRIST. COLOMBO 1 0
PATAVINA SAN PRECARIO 1 0
SACRA FAMIGLIA FOSSO' 0 4
UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA S.AGOSTINO 1 1
Giornata 10 08/11/15
CALCIO SAN MARTINO CAMINESE 2 1
CRIST. COLOMBO ARMISTIZIO 3 3
CROCEFISSO PATAVINA 5 2
FERRI UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA 1 3
FOSSO' BRENTELLA 1 0
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON DUE MONTI ABANO 2 1
S.AGOSTINO SACRA FAMIGLIA 3 0
SAN PRECARIO ESEDRA DON BOSCO 1 1
Giornata 9 01/11/15
ARMISTIZIO FERRI 0 0
BRENTELLA CRIST. COLOMBO 0 0
CAMINESE FOSSO' 0 5
DUE MONTI ABANO S.AGOSTINO 0 3
ESEDRA DON BOSCO CALCIO SAN MARTINO 1 3
PATAVINA LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 0 0
SACRA FAMIGLIA SAN PRECARIO 2 2
UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA CROCEFISSO 5 1
Giornata 8 25/10/15
CALCIO SAN MARTINO ARMISTIZIO 1 1
CROCEFISSO SACRA FAMIGLIA 0 2
FERRI PATAVINA 3 1
FOSSO' CRIST. COLOMBO 3 0
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON ESEDRA DON BOSCO 0 1
S.AGOSTINO CAMINESE 2 1
SAN PRECARIO BRENTELLA 1 2
UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA DUE MONTI ABANO 2 1
Giornata 7 18/10/15
ARMISTIZIO FOSSO' 1 2
BRENTELLA CALCIO SAN MARTINO 3 2
CAMINESE SAN PRECARIO 1 0
CRIST. COLOMBO FERRI 2 1
DUE MONTI ABANO CROCEFISSO 3 3
ESEDRA DON BOSCO S.AGOSTINO 3 0
PATAVINA UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA 2 4
SACRA FAMIGLIA LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 0 1
Giornata 6 11/10/15
CALCIO SAN MARTINO FOSSO' 1 2
CROCEFISSO CAMINESE 1 1
FERRI DUE MONTI ABANO 1 1
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON BRENTELLA 4 2
PATAVINA SACRA FAMIGLIA 2 1
S.AGOSTINO ARMISTIZIO 0 1
SAN PRECARIO CRIST. COLOMBO 2 2
UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA ESEDRA DON BOSCO 0 2
Giornata 5 04/10/15
ARMISTIZIO SAN PRECARIO 2 2
BRENTELLA S.AGOSTINO 1 3
CAMINESE LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 1 3
CRIST. COLOMBO CALCIO SAN MARTINO 1 3
DUE MONTI ABANO PATAVINA 1 0
ESEDRA DON BOSCO CROCEFISSO 5 1
FOSSO' FERRI 3 1
SACRA FAMIGLIA UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA 1 3
Giornata 4 27/09/15
CROCEFISSO ARMISTIZIO 0 3
DUE MONTI ABANO ESEDRA DON BOSCO 0 2
FERRI SACRA FAMIGLIA 1 1
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON CRIST. COLOMBO 3 2
PATAVINA CAMINESE 1 0
S.AGOSTINO FOSSO' 0 8
SAN PRECARIO CALCIO SAN MARTINO 0 5
UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA BRENTELLA 0 2
Giornata 3 20/09/15
ARMISTIZIO LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 2 1
BRENTELLA CROCEFISSO 3 1
CALCIO SAN MARTINO FERRI 1 0
CAMINESE UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA 0 3
CRIST. COLOMBO S.AGOSTINO 4 0
ESEDRA DON BOSCO PATAVINA 5 2
FOSSO' SAN PRECARIO 1 0
SACRA FAMIGLIA DUE MONTI ABANO 1 2
Giornata 2 13/09/15
CROCEFISSO FOSSO' 0 3
DUE MONTI ABANO BRENTELLA 1 2
FERRI ESEDRA DON BOSCO 0 0
LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON CALCIO SAN MARTINO 2 2
PATAVINA ARMISTIZIO 0 1
S.AGOSTINO SAN PRECARIO 3 1
SACRA FAMIGLIA CAMINESE 5 2
UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA CRIST. COLOMBO 1 2
Giornata 1 06/09/15
ARMISTIZIO UNION VOLTA RONCAGLIA 4 1
BRENTELLA PATAVINA 0 1
CALCIO SAN MARTINO S.AGOSTINO 4 1
CAMINESE DUE MONTI ABANO 1 2
CRIST. COLOMBO CROCEFISSO 2 0
ESEDRA DON BOSCO SACRA FAMIGLIA 0 0
FOSSO' LUPIA MAGGIORE BOJON 3 0
SAN PRECARIO FERRI 1 2