Seguici su

Facebook
|

Prima Categoria girone B 2010/2011

Prima Categoria girone B Totale
Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
Biogliese Valmos 64 25 20 4 1 58 13 45 15
Pollone 54 25 16 6 3 58 30 28 3
Trecate 47 24 14 5 5 41 28 13 -1
Caltignaga 47 25 14 5 6 43 27 16 -4
Mandello 39 25 11 6 8 39 36 3 -10
Arborio 37 25 12 1 12 45 40 5 -14
Borgolavezzaro 35 25 10 5 10 40 34 6 -14
Valle Cervo 33 25 8 9 8 39 29 10 -16
Sizzano 33 25 8 9 8 41 49 -8 -16
San Rocco 31 24 7 10 7 32 35 -3 -17
Cameri 30 25 7 9 9 39 46 -7 -19
River Sesia 27 25 7 6 12 41 50 -9 -24
Ponderano 25 25 7 4 14 39 51 -12 -24
Vigliano 19 25 3 10 12 28 45 -17 -32
ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano 17 25 4 5 16 24 42 -18 -34
Veveri 8 24 1 5 18 23 75 -52 -42

Giornata 25 13/03/11
Pollone Biogliese Valmos 1 1
River Sesia Borgolavezzaro 0 1
Veveri Cameri 1 7
ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano Mandello 3 2
Arborio Ponderano 4 1
Trecate San Rocco
Vigliano Sizzano 0 0
Caltignaga Valle Cervo 2 1
Giornata 24 06/03/11
San Rocco Arborio 1 0
Vigliano Caltignaga 1 3
Ponderano Pollone 2 2
Biogliese Valmos ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano 1 0
Mandello River Sesia 2 2
Sizzano Trecate 5 1
Cameri Valle Cervo 1 5
Borgolavezzaro Veveri 6 1
Giornata 23 27/02/11
River Sesia Biogliese Valmos 1 1
Valle Cervo Borgolavezzaro 2 2
Caltignaga Cameri 1 2
Veveri Mandello 1 1
ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano Ponderano 1 2
Pollone San Rocco 0 0
Arborio Sizzano 1 2
Trecate Vigliano 0 0
Giornata 22 20/02/11
Vigliano Arborio 0 2
Trecate Caltignaga 2 1
Borgolavezzaro Cameri 4 1
Sizzano Pollone 5 2
San Rocco ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano 2 1
Ponderano River Sesia 2 4
Mandello Valle Cervo 1 0
Biogliese Valmos Veveri 5 0
Giornata 21 13/02/11
Valle Cervo Biogliese Valmos 0 1
Caltignaga Borgolavezzaro 2 0
Cameri Mandello 1 1
Veveri Ponderano 0 1
River Sesia San Rocco 1 2
ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano Sizzano 1 1
Arborio Trecate 1 5
Pollone Vigliano 4 0
Giornata 20 06/02/11
Mandello Borgolavezzaro 1 0
Arborio Caltignaga 0 2
Biogliese Valmos Cameri 4 1
Trecate Pollone 1 2
Vigliano ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano 1 3
Sizzano River Sesia 1 4
Ponderano Valle Cervo 1 1
San Rocco Valle Cervo 0 0
Giornata 19 19/12/10
Borgolavezzaro Biogliese Valmos 0 1
Caltignaga Mandello 0 0
Cameri Ponderano 0 2
Pollone Arborio 2 1
ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano Trecate 1 1
River Sesia Vigliano 1 1
Valle Cervo San Rocco 2 2
Veveri Sizzano 2 2
Giornata 18 12/12/10
Arborio ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano 3 2
Biogliese Valmos Mandello 2 1
Pollone Caltignaga 1 0
Ponderano Borgolavezzaro 1 2
San Rocco Cameri 3 1
Sizzano Valle Cervo 2 2
Trecate River Sesia 3 1
Vigliano Veveri 4 0
Giornata 17 08/12/10
Biogliese Valmos Caltignaga 1 0
Borgolavezzaro San Rocco 1 1
Cameri Sizzano 1 0
Mandello Ponderano 4 3
ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano Pollone 1 3
River Sesia Arborio 1 2
Valle Cervo Vigliano 3 0
Veveri Trecate 0 3
Giornata 16 05/12/10
Arborio Veveri 3 0
Caltignaga ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano 1 0
Pollone River Sesia 4 0
Ponderano Biogliese Valmos 0 1
San Rocco Mandello 3 0
Sizzano Borgolavezzaro 1 0
Trecate Valle Cervo 1 0
Vigliano Cameri 1 1
Giornata 15 28/11/10
Arborio Valle Cervo 1 1
Caltignaga Ponderano 3 0
Pollone Veveri 3 1
ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano River Sesia 1 1
San Rocco Biogliese Valmos 2 2
Sizzano Mandello 1 1
Trecate Cameri 2 2
Vigliano Borgolavezzaro 3 4
Giornata 14 21/11/10
Biogliese Valmos Sizzano 6 0
Borgolavezzaro Trecate 0 1
Cameri Arborio 0 3
Mandello Vigliano 2 1
Ponderano San Rocco 2 3
River Sesia Caltignaga 4 2
Valle Cervo Pollone 1 3
Veveri ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano 0 3
Giornata 13 14/11/10
Arborio Borgolavezzaro 0 2
Caltignaga San Rocco 3 0
Pollone Cameri 3 3
ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano Valle Cervo 1 1
River Sesia Veveri 1 0
Sizzano Ponderano 1 4
Trecate Mandello 3 0
Vigliano Biogliese Valmos 0 3
Giornata 12 07/11/10
Biogliese Valmos Trecate 5 0
Borgolavezzaro Pollone 1 1
Cameri ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano 0 0
Mandello Arborio 2 1
Ponderano Vigliano 2 2
San Rocco Sizzano 1 2
Valle Cervo River Sesia 5 1
Veveri Caltignaga 1 2
Giornata 11 31/10/10
Arborio Biogliese Valmos 1 4
Caltignaga Sizzano 5 0
Pollone Mandello 3 2
ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano Borgolavezzaro 2 1
River Sesia Cameri 3 4
Trecate Ponderano 1 2
Veveri Valle Cervo 2 2
Vigliano San Rocco 2 2
Giornata 10 24/10/10
Biogliese Valmos Pollone 2 1
Borgolavezzaro River Sesia 2 0
Cameri Veveri 6 1
Mandello ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano 1 0
Ponderano Arborio 1 2
San Rocco Trecate 0 2
Sizzano Vigliano 1 1
Valle Cervo Caltignaga 1 1
Giornata 9 17/10/10
Arborio San Rocco 3 1
Caltignaga Vigliano 3 3
Pollone Ponderano 4 1
ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano Biogliese Valmos 1 2
River Sesia Mandello 2 1
Trecate Sizzano 4 2
Valle Cervo Cameri 3 0
Veveri Borgolavezzaro 1 2
Giornata 8 10/10/10
Biogliese Valmos River Sesia 3 1
Borgolavezzaro Valle Cervo 2 0
Cameri Caltignaga 0 0
Mandello Veveri 6 3
Ponderano ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano 1 0
San Rocco Pollone 1 2
Sizzano Arborio 2 1
Vigliano Trecate 1 2
Giornata 7 06/10/10
Arborio Vigliano 3 1
Caltignaga Trecate 1 1
Cameri Borgolavezzaro 2 1
Pollone Sizzano 2 0
ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano San Rocco 1 2
River Sesia Ponderano 3 0
Valle Cervo Mandello 0 1
Veveri Biogliese Valmos 0 5
Giornata 6 03/10/10
Biogliese Valmos Valle Cervo 0 0
Borgolavezzaro Caltignaga 1 2
Mandello Cameri 2 0
Ponderano Veveri 3 1
San Rocco River Sesia 0 0
Sizzano ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano 3 0
Trecate Arborio 0 3
Vigliano Pollone 0 1
Giornata 5 26/09/10
Borgolavezzaro Mandello 1 3
Caltignaga Arborio 3 2
Cameri Biogliese Valmos 0 1
Pollone Trecate 1 1
ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano Vigliano 0 2
River Sesia Sizzano 4 4
Valle Cervo Ponderano 3 2
Veveri San Rocco 2 2
Giornata 4 22/09/10
Arborio Pollone 0 1
Biogliese Valmos Borgolavezzaro 3 1
Mandello Caltignaga 0 1
Ponderano Cameri 1 2
San Rocco Valle Cervo 1 3
Sizzano Veveri 2 1
Trecate ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano 2 0
Vigliano River Sesia 2 1
Giornata 3 19/09/10
Borgolavezzaro Ponderano 3 2
Caltignaga Pollone 2 5
Cameri San Rocco 2 2
Mandello Biogliese Valmos 0 2
ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano Arborio 1 3
River Sesia Trecate 0 2
Valle Cervo Sizzano 1 0
Veveri Vigliano 2 2
Giornata 2 12/09/10
Arborio River Sesia 3 2
Caltignaga Biogliese Valmos 2 1
Pollone ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano 5 1
Ponderano Mandello 3 3
San Rocco Borgolavezzaro 1 1
Sizzano Cameri 2 2
Trecate Veveri 2 0
Vigliano Valle Cervo 0 2
Giornata 1 05/09/10
Biogliese Valmos Ponderano 1 0
Borgolavezzaro Sizzano 2 2
Cameri Vigliano 0 0
Mandello San Rocco 2 0
ASD Pro Candelo Sandigliano Caltignaga 0 1
River Sesia Pollone 3 2
Valle Cervo Trecate 0 1
Veveri Arborio 3 2