Seguici su

Facebook
|

Promozione Girone B 2013/2014

Promozione Girone B Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 Sporting Taormina 67 28 21 4 3 58 19 39 11
2 Castelbuonese 67 28 21 4 3 62 25 37 11
3 Città di Milazzo 63 28 19 6 3 61 21 40 7
4 Santangiolese 54 28 14 12 2 49 22 27 -2
5 Pistunina 46 28 13 7 8 50 33 17 -10
6 Mamertina 43 28 11 10 7 39 42 -3 -13
7 Castelbuono 40 28 10 10 8 45 29 16 -16
8 Randazzo 36 28 10 6 12 34 46 -12 -20
9 Sinagra Calcio 35 28 10 5 13 38 41 -3 -21
10 Torregrotta 34 28 9 7 12 43 47 -4 -22
11 Ciappazzi 32 28 8 8 12 38 39 -1 -24
12 Fiumefreddese 29 28 8 5 15 25 47 -22 -27
13 Riviera Messina Nord 16 28 3 7 18 24 63 -39 -40
14 Ghibellina 13 28 4 1 23 20 63 -43 -43
15 Atletico Villafranca 7 28 1 4 23 14 63 -49 -49

Giornata 30 06/04/14
Ghibellina Castelbuono 0 6
Randazzo Città di Milazzo 2 5
Fiumefreddese Mamertina 1 2
Castelbuonese Pistunina 5 3
Torregrotta Riviera Messina Nord 1 0
Atletico Villafranca Sinagra Calcio 1 2
Santangiolese Sporting Taormina 1 1
Giornata 29 29/03/14
Castelbuono Atletico Villafranca 3 0
Riviera Messina Nord Castelbuonese 1 2
Pistunina Ciappazzi 4 2
Sporting Taormina Fiumefreddese 3 1
Città di Milazzo Ghibellina 2 0
Sinagra Calcio Santangiolese 2 3
Mamertina Torregrotta 2 2
Giornata 28 23/03/14
Santangiolese Castelbuono 1 1
Atletico Villafranca Città di Milazzo 0 3
Castelbuonese Mamertina 6 1
Ghibellina Randazzo 2 3
Ciappazzi Riviera Messina Nord 3 3
Fiumefreddese Sinagra Calcio 2 1
Torregrotta Sporting Taormina 0 1
Giornata 27 16/03/14
Randazzo Atletico Villafranca 3 2
Sporting Taormina Castelbuonese 2 0
Mamertina Ciappazzi 3 0
Castelbuono Fiumefreddese 4 0
Riviera Messina Nord Pistunina 1 3
Città di Milazzo Santangiolese 1 1
Sinagra Calcio Torregrotta 0 2
Giornata 26 09/03/14
Torregrotta Castelbuono 1 2
Fiumefreddese Città di Milazzo 0 1
Atletico Villafranca Ghibellina 0 1
Pistunina Mamertina 2 3
Santangiolese Randazzo 1 0
Castelbuonese Sinagra Calcio 3 0
Ciappazzi Sporting Taormina 0 2
Giornata 25 02/03/14
Castelbuono Castelbuonese 1 2
Sinagra Calcio Ciappazzi 3 2
Randazzo Fiumefreddese 2 1
Sporting Taormina Pistunina 2 0
Mamertina Riviera Messina Nord 3 1
Ghibellina Santangiolese 0 2
Città di Milazzo Torregrotta 2 1
Giornata 24 23/02/14
Santangiolese Atletico Villafranca 6 0
Ciappazzi Castelbuono 2 2
Castelbuonese Città di Milazzo 2 2
Fiumefreddese Ghibellina 2 1
Torregrotta Randazzo 0 0
Pistunina Sinagra Calcio 3 1
Riviera Messina Nord Sporting Taormina 1 2
Giornata 23 16/02/14
Randazzo Castelbuonese 0 2
Città di Milazzo Ciappazzi 3 1
Atletico Villafranca Fiumefreddese 0 3
Sporting Taormina Mamertina 3 0
Castelbuono Pistunina 0 0
Sinagra Calcio Riviera Messina Nord 2 0
Ghibellina Torregrotta 2 4
Giornata 22 09/02/14
Torregrotta Atletico Villafranca 2 1
Riviera Messina Nord Castelbuono 1 1
Pistunina Città di Milazzo 3 2
Castelbuonese Ghibellina 2 1
Ciappazzi Randazzo 2 0
Fiumefreddese Santangiolese 0 1
Mamertina Sinagra Calcio 1 0
Giornata 21 02/02/14
Atletico Villafranca Castelbuonese 0 2
Ghibellina Ciappazzi 1 0
Castelbuono Mamertina 3 1
Randazzo Pistunina 2 0
Città di Milazzo Riviera Messina Nord 5 0
Sinagra Calcio Sporting Taormina 1 2
Santangiolese Torregrotta 0 0
Giornata 20 26/01/14
Ciappazzi Atletico Villafranca 2 0
Sporting Taormina Castelbuono 2 2
Mamertina Città di Milazzo 1 1
Torregrotta Fiumefreddese 4 1
Pistunina Ghibellina 2 1
Riviera Messina Nord Randazzo 0 4
Castelbuonese Santangiolese 2 1
Giornata 19 19/01/14
Fiumefreddese Castelbuonese 0 0
Santangiolese Ciappazzi 4 0
Randazzo Mamertina 1 1
Atletico Villafranca Pistunina 0 2
Ghibellina Riviera Messina Nord 0 1
Castelbuono Sinagra Calcio 3 1
Città di Milazzo Sporting Taormina 2 0
Giornata 18 12/01/14
Riviera Messina Nord Atletico Villafranca 2 0
Sinagra Calcio Città di Milazzo 0 1
Ciappazzi Fiumefreddese 4 1
Mamertina Ghibellina 0 0
Sporting Taormina Randazzo 4 0
Pistunina Santangiolese 1 1
Castelbuonese Torregrotta 4 1
Giornata 17 05/01/14
Città di Milazzo Castelbuono 2 1
Torregrotta Ciappazzi 1 0
Atletico Villafranca Mamertina 1 3
Fiumefreddese Pistunina 1 6
Santangiolese Riviera Messina Nord 3 1
Randazzo Sinagra Calcio 0 3
Ghibellina Sporting Taormina 1 2
Giornata 16 22/12/13
Sporting Taormina Atletico Villafranca 7 0
Ciappazzi Castelbuonese 0 1
Riviera Messina Nord Fiumefreddese 2 0
Sinagra Calcio Ghibellina 4 0
Castelbuono Randazzo 0 1
Mamertina Santangiolese 2 2
Pistunina Torregrotta 4 1
Giornata 15 15/12/13
Castelbuono Ghibellina 2 0
Città di Milazzo Randazzo 2 0
Mamertina Fiumefreddese 3 0
Pistunina Castelbuonese 1 2
Riviera Messina Nord Torregrotta 2 2
Sinagra Calcio Atletico Villafranca 1 1
Sporting Taormina Santangiolese 3 0
Giornata 14 08/12/13
Atletico Villafranca Castelbuono 1 2
Castelbuonese Riviera Messina Nord 4 0
Ciappazzi Pistunina 0 0
Fiumefreddese Sporting Taormina 0 1
Ghibellina Città di Milazzo 0 2
Santangiolese Sinagra Calcio 0 0
Torregrotta Mamertina 3 3
Giornata 13 01/12/13
Castelbuono Santangiolese 1 3
Città di Milazzo Atletico Villafranca 4 0
Mamertina Castelbuonese 2 1
Randazzo Ghibellina 4 0
Riviera Messina Nord Ciappazzi 0 4
Sinagra Calcio Fiumefreddese 0 0
Sporting Taormina Torregrotta 2 1
Giornata 12 24/11/13
Atletico Villafranca Randazzo 2 0
Castelbuonese Sporting Taormina 2 1
Ciappazzi Mamertina 5 0
Fiumefreddese Castelbuono 1 1
Pistunina Riviera Messina Nord 2 2
Santangiolese Città di Milazzo 2 0
Torregrotta Sinagra Calcio 2 2
Giornata 11 17/11/13
Castelbuono Torregrotta 3 2
Città di Milazzo Fiumefreddese 4 1
Ghibellina Atletico Villafranca 2 1
Mamertina Pistunina 0 1
Randazzo Santangiolese 1 1
Sinagra Calcio Castelbuonese 2 1
Sporting Taormina Ciappazzi 2 1
Giornata 10 10/11/13
Castelbuonese Castelbuono 1 0
Ciappazzi Sinagra Calcio 3 2
Fiumefreddese Randazzo 0 0
Pistunina Sporting Taormina 1 0
Riviera Messina Nord Mamertina 0 0
Santangiolese Ghibellina 2 0
Torregrotta Città di Milazzo 2 4
Giornata 9 03/11/13
Atletico Villafranca Santangiolese 1 1
Castelbuono Ciappazzi 0 0
Città di Milazzo Castelbuonese 1 1
Ghibellina Fiumefreddese 0 3
Randazzo Torregrotta 3 2
Sinagra Calcio Pistunina 1 1
Sporting Taormina Riviera Messina Nord 4 0
Giornata 8 27/10/13
Castelbuonese Randazzo 3 1
Ciappazzi Città di Milazzo 0 0
Fiumefreddese Atletico Villafranca 2 0
Mamertina Sporting Taormina 1 1
Pistunina Castelbuono 1 1
Riviera Messina Nord Sinagra Calcio 0 2
Torregrotta Ghibellina 3 0
Giornata 7 20/10/13
Atletico Villafranca Torregrotta 0 2
Castelbuono Riviera Messina Nord 4 0
Città di Milazzo Pistunina 1 0
Ghibellina Castelbuonese 1 3
Randazzo Ciappazzi 2 2
Santangiolese Fiumefreddese 3 1
Sinagra Calcio Mamertina 2 1
Giornata 6 13/10/13
Castelbuonese Atletico Villafranca 2 1
Ciappazzi Ghibellina 2 0
Mamertina Castelbuono 0 0
Pistunina Randazzo 5 0
Riviera Messina Nord Città di Milazzo 1 4
Sporting Taormina Sinagra Calcio 3 0
Torregrotta Santangiolese 1 5
Giornata 5 06/10/13
Atletico Villafranca Ciappazzi 0 1
Castelbuono Sporting Taormina 1 2
Città di Milazzo Mamertina 4 0
Fiumefreddese Torregrotta 1 0
Ghibellina Pistunina 0 2
Randazzo Riviera Messina Nord 1 1
Santangiolese Castelbuonese 1 1
Giornata 4 29/09/13
Castelbuonese Fiumefreddese 3 0
Ciappazzi Santangiolese 2 2
Mamertina Randazzo 3 1
Pistunina Atletico Villafranca 2 0
Riviera Messina Nord Ghibellina 2 3
Sinagra Calcio Castelbuono 3 1
Sporting Taormina Città di Milazzo 2 1
Giornata 3 22/09/13
Atletico Villafranca Riviera Messina Nord 2 2
Città di Milazzo Sinagra Calcio 2 0
Fiumefreddese Ciappazzi 1 0
Ghibellina Mamertina 1 2
Randazzo Sporting Taormina 1 2
Santangiolese Pistunina 1 0
Torregrotta Castelbuonese 1 3
Giornata 2 15/09/13
Castelbuono Città di Milazzo 0 0
Ciappazzi Torregrotta 0 0
Mamertina Atletico Villafranca 1 0
Pistunina Fiumefreddese 1 1
Riviera Messina Nord Santangiolese 0 1
Sinagra Calcio Randazzo 0 1
Sporting Taormina Ghibellina 2 1
Giornata 1 08/09/13
Atletico Villafranca Sporting Taormina 0 0
Castelbuonese Ciappazzi 2 0
Fiumefreddese Riviera Messina Nord 1 0
Ghibellina Sinagra Calcio 2 3
Randazzo Castelbuono 1 0
Santangiolese Mamertina 0 0
Torregrotta Pistunina 2 0