Seguici su

Facebook
|

Eccellenza Girone A 2013/2014

Eccellenza Girone A Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 Leonfortese 58 30 17 7 6 42 18 24 -2
2 Alcamo 57 30 16 9 5 42 23 19 -3
3 Parmonval 54 30 16 6 8 48 34 14 -6
4 Kamarat 54 30 17 3 10 38 27 11 -6
5 Marsala 53 30 15 8 7 56 30 26 -7
6 Riviera Marmi 51 30 14 9 7 53 40 13 -9
7 Serradifalco 46 30 12 10 8 44 33 11 -14
8 S. Giovanni Gemini 42 30 12 6 12 40 33 7 -18
9 Sancataldese Calcio 40 30 10 10 10 48 41 7 -20
10 Pro Favara 40 30 11 7 12 36 37 -1 -20
11 Atletico Campofranco 40 30 11 7 12 37 45 -8 -20
12 Mazara Calcio 39 30 11 6 13 39 40 -1 -21
13 Rocca di Caprileone 34 30 8 10 12 27 36 -9 -26
14 Raffadali 30 30 7 9 14 34 51 -17 -30
15 Folgore Selinunte 14 30 3 5 22 21 61 -40 -46
16 S. Sebastiano (-1) 8 30 1 6 23 16 72 -56 -51

Giornata 30 06/04/14
Parmonval Kamarat 1 0
Alcamo Leonfortese 0 0
Rocca di Caprileone Mazara Calcio 0 2
Folgore Selinunte Pro Favara 0 3
S. Giovanni Gemini Raffadali 4 0
Serradifalco Riviera Marmi 3 5
Atletico Campofranco Sancataldese Calcio 2 3
S. Sebastiano Marsala 0 5
Giornata 29 30/03/14
Sancataldese Calcio Alcamo 1 2
Riviera Marmi Atletico Campofranco 4 1
Mazara Calcio Folgore Selinunte 4 0
Leonfortese Parmonval 1 0
Kamarat Rocca di Caprileone 2 0
Raffadali S. Sebastiano 5 0
Pro Favara S. Giovanni Gemini 1 0
Marsala Serradifalco 1 0
Giornata 28 23/03/14
Alcamo Atletico Campofranco 3 0
Folgore Selinunte Kamarat 0 1
Rocca di Caprileone Leonfortese 1 1
S. Giovanni Gemini Mazara Calcio 1 0
S. Sebastiano Pro Favara 1 2
Serradifalco Raffadali 1 1
Parmonval Sancataldese Calcio 3 1
Riviera Marmi Marsala 2 2
Giornata 27 16/03/14
Leonfortese Folgore Selinunte 6 0
Atletico Campofranco Parmonval 2 4
Alcamo Riviera Marmi 0 0
Sancataldese Calcio Rocca di Caprileone 5 1
Mazara Calcio S. Sebastiano 3 0
Kamarat S. Giovanni Gemini 1 2
Pro Favara Serradifalco 3 2
Raffadali Marsala 1 4
Giornata 26 09/03/14
Parmonval Alcamo 2 2
Rocca di Caprileone Atletico Campofranco 0 0
S. Sebastiano Kamarat 0 2
S. Giovanni Gemini Leonfortese 1 2
Serradifalco Mazara Calcio 2 2
Marsala Pro Favara 1 0
Riviera Marmi Raffadali 3 3
Folgore Selinunte Sancataldese Calcio 1 5
Giornata 25 02/03/14
Atletico Campofranco Folgore Selinunte 1 0
Pro Favara Raffadali 0 0
Parmonval Riviera Marmi 3 1
Alcamo Rocca di Caprileone 1 0
Leonfortese S. Sebastiano 2 0
Sancataldese Calcio S. Giovanni Gemini 1 1
Kamarat Serradifalco 1 2
Mazara Calcio Marsala 1 0
Giornata 24 23/02/14
Folgore Selinunte Alcamo 1 2
S. Giovanni Gemini Atletico Campofranco 2 0
Marsala Kamarat 3 1
Serradifalco Leonfortese 1 0
Raffadali Mazara Calcio 0 0
Rocca di Caprileone Parmonval 2 1
Riviera Marmi Pro Favara 1 0
S. Sebastiano Sancataldese Calcio 2 4
Giornata 23 16/02/14
Parmonval Folgore Selinunte 2 0
Mazara Calcio Pro Favara 4 3
Kamarat Raffadali 0 0
Rocca di Caprileone Riviera Marmi 0 2
Atletico Campofranco S. Sebastiano 3 1
Alcamo S. Giovanni Gemini 0 2
Sancataldese Calcio Serradifalco 2 1
Leonfortese Marsala 0 0
Giornata 22 09/02/14
S. Sebastiano Alcamo 0 7
Serradifalco Atletico Campofranco 1 1
Pro Favara Kamarat 0 1
Raffadali Leonfortese 1 0
Riviera Marmi Mazara Calcio 2 0
S. Giovanni Gemini Parmonval 0 1
Folgore Selinunte Rocca di Caprileone 2 2
Marsala Sancataldese Calcio 3 1
Giornata 21 02/02/14
Kamarat Mazara Calcio 1 0
Leonfortese Pro Favara 2 0
Sancataldese Calcio Raffadali 3 0
Folgore Selinunte Riviera Marmi 1 1
Parmonval S. Sebastiano 5 1
Rocca di Caprileone S. Giovanni Gemini 0 0
Alcamo Serradifalco 0 0
Atletico Campofranco Marsala 1 0
Giornata 20 26/01/14
Marsala Alcamo 1 1
Raffadali Atletico Campofranco 2 3
S. Giovanni Gemini Folgore Selinunte 2 1
Riviera Marmi Kamarat 3 0
Mazara Calcio Leonfortese 1 0
Serradifalco Parmonval 1 2
S. Sebastiano Rocca di Caprileone 0 3
Pro Favara Sancataldese Calcio 1 0
Giornata 19 19/01/14
Leonfortese Kamarat 2 1
Sancataldese Calcio Mazara Calcio 4 1
Atletico Campofranco Pro Favara 1 1
Alcamo Raffadali 1 0
S. Giovanni Gemini Riviera Marmi 4 2
Folgore Selinunte S. Sebastiano 2 0
Rocca di Caprileone Serradifalco 0 1
Parmonval Marsala 2 0
Giornata 18 12/01/14
Pro Favara Alcamo 2 2
Mazara Calcio Atletico Campofranco 1 1
Serradifalco Folgore Selinunte 4 0
Riviera Marmi Leonfortese 2 1
Raffadali Parmonval 1 0
Marsala Rocca di Caprileone 6 0
S. Sebastiano S. Giovanni Gemini 1 4
Kamarat Sancataldese Calcio 0 1
Giornata 17 05/01/14
Atletico Campofranco Kamarat 1 0
Sancataldese Calcio Leonfortese 0 2
Alcamo Mazara Calcio 2 0
Parmonval Pro Favara 2 1
Rocca di Caprileone Raffadali 1 2
S. Sebastiano Riviera Marmi 0 1
S. Giovanni Gemini Serradifalco 4 2
Folgore Selinunte Marsala 1 3
Giornata 16 22/12/13
Kamarat Alcamo 2 0
Leonfortese Atletico Campofranco 1 0
Raffadali Folgore Selinunte 2 0
Mazara Calcio Parmonval 0 1
Pro Favara Rocca di Caprileone 1 1
Serradifalco S. Sebastiano 3 1
Marsala S. Giovanni Gemini 3 2
Riviera Marmi Sancataldese Calcio 2 1
Giornata 15 15/12/13
Kamarat Parmonval 3 0
Leonfortese Alcamo 0 0
Mazara Calcio Rocca di Caprileone 1 1
Pro Favara Folgore Selinunte 2 0
Raffadali S. Giovanni Gemini 0 0
Riviera Marmi Serradifalco 1 0
Sancataldese Calcio Atletico Campofranco 0 1
Marsala S. Sebastiano 3 1
Giornata 14 08/12/13
Alcamo Sancataldese Calcio 1 0
Atletico Campofranco Riviera Marmi 2 2
Folgore Selinunte Mazara Calcio 0 1
Parmonval Leonfortese 1 3
Rocca di Caprileone Kamarat 1 1
S. Sebastiano Raffadali 0 3
S. Giovanni Gemini Pro Favara 2 3
Serradifalco Marsala 3 3
Giornata 13 01/12/13
Atletico Campofranco Alcamo 0 2
Kamarat Folgore Selinunte 3 1
Leonfortese Rocca di Caprileone 1 0
Mazara Calcio S. Giovanni Gemini 2 1
Pro Favara S. Sebastiano 2 0
Raffadali Serradifalco 0 2
Sancataldese Calcio Parmonval 1 1
Marsala Riviera Marmi 2 1
Giornata 12 24/11/13
Folgore Selinunte Leonfortese 0 2
Parmonval Atletico Campofranco 4 2
Riviera Marmi Alcamo 1 1
Rocca di Caprileone Sancataldese Calcio 1 1
S. Sebastiano Mazara Calcio 1 2
S. Giovanni Gemini Kamarat 1 2
Serradifalco Pro Favara 2 0
Marsala Raffadali 3 0
Giornata 11 17/11/13
Alcamo Parmonval 2 1
Atletico Campofranco Rocca di Caprileone 1 0
Kamarat S. Sebastiano 1 0
Leonfortese S. Giovanni Gemini 2 0
Mazara Calcio Serradifalco 0 3
Pro Favara Marsala 0 0
Raffadali Riviera Marmi 3 2
Sancataldese Calcio Folgore Selinunte 1 1
Giornata 10 10/11/13
Folgore Selinunte Atletico Campofranco 0 1
Raffadali Pro Favara 1 1
Riviera Marmi Parmonval 2 0
Rocca di Caprileone Alcamo 5 1
S. Sebastiano Leonfortese 0 0
S. Giovanni Gemini Sancataldese Calcio 0 0
Serradifalco Kamarat 0 2
Marsala Mazara Calcio 4 1
Giornata 9 03/11/13
Alcamo Folgore Selinunte 1 0
Atletico Campofranco S. Giovanni Gemini 1 0
Kamarat Marsala 2 1
Leonfortese Serradifalco 0 0
Mazara Calcio Raffadali 1 1
Parmonval Rocca di Caprileone 1 1
Pro Favara Riviera Marmi 2 1
Sancataldese Calcio S. Sebastiano 1 0
Giornata 8 27/10/13
Folgore Selinunte Parmonval 0 1
Pro Favara Mazara Calcio 2 1
Raffadali Kamarat 1 2
Riviera Marmi Rocca di Caprileone 0 2
S. Sebastiano Atletico Campofranco 2 2
S. Giovanni Gemini Alcamo 1 0
Serradifalco Sancataldese Calcio 2 2
Marsala Leonfortese 0 1
Giornata 7 20/10/13
Alcamo S. Sebastiano 2 0
Atletico Campofranco Serradifalco 0 2
Kamarat Pro Favara 1 0
Leonfortese Raffadali 2 0
Mazara Calcio Riviera Marmi 2 2
Parmonval S. Giovanni Gemini 0 2
Rocca di Caprileone Folgore Selinunte 1 0
Sancataldese Calcio Marsala 1 1
Giornata 6 13/10/13
Mazara Calcio Kamarat 2 0
Pro Favara Leonfortese 1 2
Raffadali Sancataldese Calcio 2 2
Riviera Marmi Folgore Selinunte 2 2
S. Sebastiano Parmonval 0 0
S. Giovanni Gemini Rocca di Caprileone 1 0
Serradifalco Alcamo 2 0
Marsala Atletico Campofranco 2 1
Giornata 5 06/10/13
Alcamo Marsala 0 0
Atletico Campofranco Raffadali 4 1
Folgore Selinunte S. Giovanni Gemini 2 1
Kamarat Riviera Marmi 3 1
Leonfortese Mazara Calcio 2 1
Parmonval Serradifalco 0 0
Rocca di Caprileone S. Sebastiano 0 0
Sancataldese Calcio Pro Favara 3 1
Giornata 4 29/09/13
Kamarat Leonfortese 2 1
Mazara Calcio Sancataldese Calcio 4 1
Pro Favara Atletico Campofranco 2 1
Raffadali Alcamo 1 4
Riviera Marmi S. Giovanni Gemini 2 0
S. Sebastiano Folgore Selinunte 1 1
Serradifalco Rocca di Caprileone 1 0
Marsala Parmonval 2 3
Giornata 3 22/09/13
Alcamo Pro Favara 2 0
Atletico Campofranco Mazara Calcio 2 1
Folgore Selinunte Serradifalco 1 2
Leonfortese Riviera Marmi 1 2
Parmonval Raffadali 4 1
Rocca di Caprileone Marsala 1 0
S. Giovanni Gemini S. Sebastiano 1 3
Sancataldese Calcio Kamarat 1 2
Giornata 2 15/09/13
Kamarat Atletico Campofranco 1 1
Leonfortese Sancataldese Calcio 2 2
Mazara Calcio Alcamo 1 2
Pro Favara Parmonval 2 2
Raffadali Rocca di Caprileone 1 2
Riviera Marmi S. Sebastiano 3 1
Serradifalco S. Giovanni Gemini 1 1
Marsala Folgore Selinunte 3 2
Giornata 1 08/09/13
Alcamo Kamarat 1 0
Atletico Campofranco Leonfortese 1 3
Folgore Selinunte Raffadali 2 1
Parmonval Mazara Calcio 1 0
Rocca di Caprileone Pro Favara 1 0
S. Sebastiano Serradifalco 0 0
S. Giovanni Gemini Marsala 0 0
Sancataldese Calcio Riviera Marmi 0 0