Seguici su

Facebook
|

JUNIORES PROVINCIALI 2016-2017

JUNIORES PROVINCIALI Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 CADORE 20 8 6 2 0 21 3 18 4 4 3 1 0 9 0 4 3 1 0 12 3
2 AGORDINA 16 7 5 1 1 26 11 15 3 3 2 0 1 11 5 4 3 1 0 15 6
3 ZTLL 14 7 4 2 1 14 8 6 1 3 2 1 0 8 3 4 2 1 1 6 5
4 AURONZO 13 7 4 1 2 9 7 2 0 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 2 0 2 4 6
5 LIMANA 13 7 4 1 2 11 11 0 -2 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 1 1 1 4 7
6 SOIS 11 7 3 2 2 15 12 3 -6 5 2 2 1 9 6 2 1 0 1 6 6
7 S. VITTORE 10 7 3 1 3 16 15 1 -3 3 2 0 1 12 6 4 1 1 2 4 9
8 ALPES CESIO 9 8 3 0 5 7 14 -7 -7 4 2 0 2 6 9 4 1 0 3 1 5
9 PIAVE 6 7 2 0 5 7 9 -2 -9 4 2 0 2 5 3 3 0 0 3 2 6
10 DYNAMO (-1) 2 8 1 0 7 14 21 -7 -13 4 1 0 3 11 9 4 0 0 4 3 12
11 VALBOITE 0 7 0 0 7 5 34 -29 -13 3 0 0 3 4 12 4 0 0 4 1 22

Giornata 22 19/05/18
PIAVE AURONZO
ALPES CESIO VALBOITE
LIMANA S. VITTORE
AGORDINA ZTLL
SOIS CADORE
DYNAMO
Giornata 21 12/05/18
AURONZO AGORDINA
CADORE DYNAMO
VALBOITE LIMANA
S. VITTORE PIAVE
ZTLL SOIS
ALPES CESIO
Giornata 20 05/05/18
LIMANA ALPES CESIO
SOIS AURONZO
PIAVE VALBOITE
AGORDINA S. VITTORE
DYNAMO ZTLL
CADORE
Giornata 19 28/04/18
VALBOITE AGORDINA
AURONZO DYNAMO
ALPES CESIO PIAVE
S. VITTORE SOIS
ZTLL CADORE
LIMANA
Giornata 18 21/04/18
AGORDINA ALPES CESIO
CADORE AURONZO
SOIS CADORE
PIAVE LIMANA
DYNAMO S. VITTORE
ZTLL
Giornata 17 14/04/18
LIMANA AGORDINA
VALBOITE DYNAMO
ALPES CESIO SOIS
AURONZO ZTLL
S. VITTORE CADORE
PIAVE
Giornata 16 07/04/18
DYNAMO ALPES CESIO
CADORE VALBOITE
SOIS LIMANA
AGORDINA PIAVE
ZTLL S. VITTORE
AURONZO
Giornata 15 24/03/18
S. VITTORE AURONZO
LIMANA DYNAMO
PIAVE SOIS
VALBOITE ZTLL
ALPES CESIO CADORE
AGORDINA
Giornata 14 17/03/18
AGORDINA SOIS
ZTLL ALPES CESIO
AURONZO VALBOITE
CADORE LIMANA
DYNAMO PIAVE
S. VITTORE
Giornata 13 10/03/18
ALPES CESIO AURONZO
AGORDINA DYNAMO
VALBOITE S. VITTORE
LIMANA ZTLL
PIAVE CADORE
SOIS
Giornata 12 03/03/18
CADORE AGORDINA
S. VITTORE ALPES CESIO
AURONZO LIMANA
ZTLL PIAVE
DYNAMO SOIS
VALBOITE
Giornata 11 25/11/17
AURONZO PIAVE
VALBOITE ALPES CESIO
S. VITTORE LIMANA
ZTLL AGORDINA
CADORE SOIS
DYNAMO
Giornata 10 18/11/17
AGORDINA AURONZO
DYNAMO CADORE
LIMANA VALBOITE
PIAVE S. VITTORE
SOIS ZTLL
ALPES CESIO
Giornata 9 11/11/17
ALPES CESIO LIMANA
AURONZO SOIS
VALBOITE PIAVE
S. VITTORE AGORDINA
ZTLL DYNAMO
CADORE
Giornata 8 04/11/17
AGORDINA VALBOITE 4 0
DYNAMO AURONZO 0 1
PIAVE ALPES CESIO 1 0
SOIS S. VITTORE 1 1
CADORE ZTLL 0 0
LIMANA
Giornata 7 28/10/17
ALPES CESIO AGORDINA 0 5
AURONZO CADORE 1 1
VALBOITE SOIS 3 4
LIMANA PIAVE 2 1
S. VITTORE DYNAMO 4 3
ZTLL
Giornata 6 21/10/17
AGORDINA LIMANA 5 1
DYNAMO VALBOITE 7 0
SOIS ALPES CESIO 0 1
ZTLL AURONZO 3 1
CADORE S. VITTORE 5 0
PIAVE
Giornata 5 14/10/17
ALPES CESIO DYNAMO 2 0
VALBOITE CADORE 0 6
LIMANA SOIS 3 2
PIAVE AGORDINA 0 1
S. VITTORE ZTLL 1 3
AURONZO
Giornata 4 07/10/17
AURONZO S. VITTORE 2 0
DYNAMO LIMANA 1 2
SOIS PIAVE 2 1
ZTLL VALBOITE 4 1
CADORE ALPES CESIO 2 0
AGORDINA
Giornata 3 30/09/17
SOIS AGORDINA 3 3
ALPES CESIO ZTLL 3 1
VALBOITE AURONZO 1 2
LIMANA CADORE 0 1
PIAVE DYNAMO 3 0
S. VITTORE
Giornata 2 23/09/17
AURONZO ALPES CESIO 2 0
DYNAMO AGORDINA 3 6
S. VITTORE VALBOITE 7 0
ZTLL LIMANA 1 1
CADORE PIAVE 2 0
SOIS
Giornata 1 16/09/17
AGORDINA CADORE 2 4
ALPES CESIO S. VITTORE 1 3
LIMANA AURONZO 2 0
PIAVE ZTLL 1 2
SOIS DYNAMO 3 0
VALBOITE