Seguici su

Facebook
|

JUNIORES REGIONALI GIR. F 2017-2018

JUNIORES REGIONALI GIR. F Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 VAZZOLESE 21 9 7 0 2 20 11 9 2 5 4 0 1 13 7 4 3 0 1 7 4
2 ISTRANA 20 9 6 2 1 21 10 11 1 5 4 1 0 12 4 4 2 1 1 9 6
3 PONZANO 20 9 6 2 1 16 8 8 1 5 4 1 0 9 3 4 2 1 1 7 5
4 TREVISO 20 9 6 2 1 17 10 7 3 4 3 0 1 6 4 5 3 2 0 11 6
5 CORNUDA 17 9 5 2 2 18 13 5 0 4 4 0 0 8 3 5 1 2 2 10 10
6 UNION QDP 15 9 5 0 4 16 13 3 -4 5 3 0 2 10 9 4 2 0 2 6 4
7 MONTELLO 14 9 4 2 3 21 18 3 -3 4 1 2 1 8 8 5 3 0 2 13 10
8 PORTOMANSUE' 14 9 4 2 3 14 16 -2 -3 4 2 1 1 6 8 5 2 1 2 8 8
9 LOVISPRESIANO 13 9 4 1 4 15 9 6 -4 4 1 1 2 3 4 5 3 0 2 12 5
10 F. TREVIGNANO 12 9 3 3 3 16 15 1 -7 5 2 2 1 9 7 4 1 1 2 7 8
11 ALPAGO 11 9 3 2 4 14 14 0 -6 4 2 1 1 10 6 5 1 1 3 4 8
12 A. MASER 8 9 2 2 5 12 17 -5 -11 5 1 1 3 8 9 4 1 1 2 4 8
13 CONEGLIANO 8 9 2 2 5 7 13 -6 -11 5 1 1 3 3 9 4 1 1 2 4 4
14 OPITERGINA 6 9 2 0 7 11 20 -9 -9 3 1 0 2 5 7 6 1 0 5 6 13
15 COMELICO 3 9 1 0 8 14 29 -15 -18 6 1 0 5 10 20 3 0 0 3 4 9
16 S. GIORGIO SEDICO 3 9 1 0 8 10 26 -16 -14 4 1 0 3 6 8 5 0 0 5 4 18

Giornata 30 28/04/18
ALPAGO A. MASER
OPITERGINA COMELICO
S. GIORGIO SEDICO CONEGLIANO
LOVISPRESIANO CORNUDA
MONTELLO F. TREVIGNANO
VAZZOLESE PONZANO
ISTRANA PORTOMANSUE'
TREVISO UNION QDP
Giornata 29 21/04/18
PORTOMANSUE' ALPAGO
COMELICO ISTRANA
PONZANO LOVISPRESIANO
CORNUDA OPITERGINA
CONEGLIANO MONTELLO
A. MASER TREVISO
UNION QDP S. GIORGIO SEDICO
F. TREVIGNANO COMELICO
Giornata 28 14/04/18
ISTRANA A. MASER
CORNUDA COMELICO
TREVISO CONEGLIANO
S. GIORGIO SEDICO F. TREVIGNANO
VAZZOLESE LOVISPRESIANO
MONTELLO PONZANO
OPITERGINA PORTOMANSUE'
ALPAGO UNION QDP
Giornata 27 07/04/18
F. TREVIGNANO ALPAGO
CONEGLIANO ISTRANA
A. MASER COMELICO
PORTOMANSUE' CORNUDA
UNION QDP OPITERGINA
VAZZOLESE MONTELLO
PONZANO TREVISO
LOVISPRESIANO S. GIORGIO SEDICO
Giornata 26 24/03/18
OPITERGINA A. MASER
ALPAGO CONEGLIANO
TREVISO F. TREVIGNANO
MONTELLO LOVISPRESIANO
S. GIORGIO SEDICO PONZANO
COMELICO PORTOMANSUE'
ISTRANA UNION QDP
CORNUDA VAZZOLESE
Giornata 25 17/03/18
LOVISPRESIANO ALPAGO
PONZANO ISTRANA
CONEGLIANO COMELICO
A. MASER CORNUDA
F. TREVIGNANO OPITERGINA
UNION QDP PORTOMANSUE'
VAZZOLESE TREVISO
MONTELLO S. GIORGIO SEDICO
Giornata 24 10/03/17
PORTOMANSUE' A. MASER
OPITERGINA CONEGLIANO
ISTRANA F. TREVIGNANO
TREVISO LOVISPRESIANO
ALPAGO PONZANO
CORNUDA MONTELLO
COMELICO UNION QDP
S. GIORGIO SEDICO VAZZOLESE
Giornata 23 03/03/18
MONTELLO ALPAGO
CONEGLIANO A. MASER
VAZZOLESE ISTRANA
PONZANO COMELICO
UNION QDP CORNUDA
LOVISPRESIANO OPITERGINA
F. TREVIGNANO PORTOMANSUE'
ALPAGO VAZZOLESE
Giornata 22 24/02/18
PORTOMANSUE' CONEGLIANO
COMELICO F. TREVIGNANO
ISTRANA LOVISPRESIANO
OPITERGINA PONZANO
TREVISO MONTELLO
A. MASER UNION QDP
CORNUDA S. GIORGIO SEDICO
ALPAGO VAZZOLESE
Giornata 21 10/02/18
TREVISO ALPAGO
PONZANO A. MASER
S. GIORGIO SEDICO ISTRANA
VAZZOLESE COMELICO
CONEGLIANO CORNUDA
MONTELLO OPITERGINA
LOVISPRESIANO PORTOMANSUE'
F. TREVIGNANO UNION QDP
Giornata 20 03/02/18
UNION QDP CONEGLIANO
A. MASER F. TREVIGNANO
LOVISPRESIANO COMELICO
PORTOMANSUE' PONZANO
ISTRANA MONTELLO
CORNUDA TREVISO
ALPAGO S. GIORGIO SEDICO
OPITERGINA VAZZOLESE
Giornata 19 27/01/18
VAZZOLESE A. MASER
ALPAGO ISTRANA
S. GIORGIO SEDICO COMELICO
PONZANO CONEGLIANO
F. TREVIGNANO CORNUDA
TREVISO OPITERGINA
MONTELLO PORTOMANSUE'
LOVISPRESIANO UNION QDP
Giornata 18 20/01/18
CORNUDA ALPAGO
CONEGLIANO F. TREVIGNANO
A. MASER LOVISPRESIANO
UNION QDP PONZANO
MONTELLO COMELICO
ISTRANA TREVISO
OPITERGINA S. GIORGIO SEDICO
PORTOMANSUE' VAZZOLESE
Giornata 17 13/01/18
S. GIORGIO SEDICO A. MASER
ALPAGO COMELICO
VAZZOLESE CONEGLIANO
PONZANO CORNUDA
LOVISPRESIANO F. TREVIGNANO
OPITERGINA ISTRANA
TREVISO PORTOMANSUE'
MONTELLO UNION QDP
Giornata 16 06/01/18
OPITERGINA ALPAGO
CORNUDA ISTRANA
CONEGLIANO LOVISPRESIANO
F. TREVIGNANO PONZANO
A. MASER MONTELLO
COMELICO TREVISO
PORTOMANSUE' S. GIORGIO SEDICO
UNION QDP VAZZOLESE
Giornata 15 16/12/17
A. MASER ALPAGO
COMELICO OPITERGINA
CONEGLIANO S. GIORGIO SEDICO
CORNUDA LOVISPRESIANO
F. TREVIGNANO MONTELLO
PONZANO VAZZOLESE
PORTOMANSUE' ISTRANA
UNION QDP TREVISO
Giornata 14 09/12/17
ALPAGO PORTOMANSUE'
ISTRANA COMELICO
LOVISPRESIANO PONZANO
OPITERGINA CORNUDA
MONTELLO CONEGLIANO
TREVISO A. MASER
S. GIORGIO SEDICO UNION QDP
COMELICO F. TREVIGNANO
Giornata 13 02/12/17
A. MASER ISTRANA
COMELICO CORNUDA
CONEGLIANO TREVISO
F. TREVIGNANO S. GIORGIO SEDICO
LOVISPRESIANO VAZZOLESE
PONZANO MONTELLO
PORTOMANSUE' OPITERGINA
UNION QDP ALPAGO
Giornata 12 25/11/17
ALPAGO F. TREVIGNANO
ISTRANA CONEGLIANO
COMELICO A. MASER
CORNUDA PORTOMANSUE'
OPITERGINA UNION QDP
MONTELLO VAZZOLESE
TREVISO PONZANO
S. GIORGIO SEDICO LOVISPRESIANO
Giornata 11 18/11/17
A. MASER OPITERGINA
CONEGLIANO ALPAGO
F. TREVIGNANO TREVISO
LOVISPRESIANO MONTELLO
PONZANO S. GIORGIO SEDICO
PORTOMANSUE' COMELICO
UNION QDP ISTRANA
VAZZOLESE CORNUDA
Giornata 10 11/11/17
ALPAGO LOVISPRESIANO
ISTRANA PONZANO
COMELICO CONEGLIANO
CORNUDA A. MASER
OPITERGINA F. TREVIGNANO
PORTOMANSUE' UNION QDP
TREVISO VAZZOLESE
S. GIORGIO SEDICO MONTELLO
Giornata 9 04/11/17
A. MASER PORTOMANSUE' 0 3
CONEGLIANO OPITERGINA 2 1
F. TREVIGNANO ISTRANA 2 2
LOVISPRESIANO TREVISO 0 1
PONZANO ALPAGO 1 0
MONTELLO CORNUDA 2 2
UNION QDP COMELICO 3 1
VAZZOLESE S. GIORGIO SEDICO 5 2
Giornata 8 28/10/17
ALPAGO MONTELLO 3 1
A. MASER CONEGLIANO 1 3
ISTRANA VAZZOLESE 2 0
COMELICO PONZANO 3 4
CORNUDA UNION QDP 1 0
OPITERGINA LOVISPRESIANO 1 0
PORTOMANSUE' F. TREVIGNANO 3 1
TREVISO S. GIORGIO SEDICO 3 1
Giornata 7 21/10/17
CONEGLIANO PORTOMANSUE' 1 1
F. TREVIGNANO COMELICO 4 2
LOVISPRESIANO ISTRANA 1 3
PONZANO OPITERGINA 1 0
MONTELLO TREVISO 2 2
UNION QDP A. MASER 4 1
S. GIORGIO SEDICO CORNUDA 1 4
VAZZOLESE ALPAGO 3 1
Giornata 6 14/10/17
ALPAGO TREVISO 0 2
A. MASER PONZANO 1 1
ISTRANA S. GIORGIO SEDICO 3 0
COMELICO VAZZOLESE 1 3
CORNUDA CONEGLIANO 2 1
OPITERGINA MONTELLO 1 2
PORTOMANSUE' LOVISPRESIANO 0 5
UNION QDP F. TREVIGNANO 0 3
Giornata 5 07/10/17
CONEGLIANO UNION QDP 0 3
F. TREVIGNANO A. MASER 1 1
COMELICO LOVISPRESIANO 2 5
PONZANO PORTOMANSUE' 3 2
MONTELLO ISTRANA 3 2
TREVISO CORNUDA 1 0
S. GIORGIO SEDICO ALPAGO 3 0
VAZZOLESE OPITERGINA 2 1
Giornata 4 30/09/17
A. MASER VAZZOLESE 1 2
ISTRANA ALPAGO 1 1
COMELICO S. GIORGIO SEDICO 2 1
CONEGLIANO PONZANO 0 2
CORNUDA F. TREVIGNANO 4 2
OPITERGINA TREVISO 3 5
PORTOMANSUE' MONTELLO 2 1
UNION QDP LOVISPRESIANO 1 0
Giornata 3 23/09/17
ALPAGO CORNUDA 2 2
F. TREVIGNANO CONEGLIANO 1 0
LOVISPRESIANO A. MASER 2 0
PONZANO UNION QDP 3 0
COMELICO MONTELLO 2 5
TREVISO ISTRANA 0 2
S. GIORGIO SEDICO OPITERGINA 1 2
VAZZOLESE PORTOMANSUE' 3 0
Giornata 2 16/09/17
A. MASER S. GIORGIO SEDICO 5 0
COMELICO ALPAGO 0 2
CONEGLIANO VAZZOLESE 0 2
CORNUDA PONZANO 1 0
F. TREVIGNANO LOVISPRESIANO 1 2
ISTRANA OPITERGINA 2 1
PORTOMANSUE' TREVISO 1 1
UNION QDP MONTELLO 2 4
Giornata 1 09/09/17
ALPAGO OPITERGINA 5 1
ISTRANA CORNUDA 4 2
LOVISPRESIANO CONEGLIANO 0 0
PONZANO F. TREVIGNANO 1 1
MONTELLO A. MASER 1 2
TREVISO COMELICO 2 1
S. GIORGIO SEDICO PORTOMANSUE' 1 2
VAZZOLESE UNION QDP 0 3