Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE C FEMMINILE 2015-2016

SERIE C FEMMINILE Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 BASSANO 16 6 5 1 0 24 10 14 2 4 4 0 0 20 8 2 1 1 0 4 2
2 GORDIGE 16 7 5 1 1 22 8 14 3 3 2 0 1 9 3 4 3 1 0 13 5
3 UDINESE 15 6 5 0 1 19 6 13 3 3 2 0 1 13 4 3 3 0 0 6 2
4 VILLANOVA 14 6 4 2 0 15 4 11 2 3 1 2 0 6 3 3 3 0 0 9 1
5 KERALPEN BELLUNO 12 7 4 0 3 24 20 4 -3 4 3 0 1 14 8 3 1 0 2 10 12
6 LEGNAGO 10 6 3 1 2 9 14 -5 -4 4 2 1 1 7 9 2 1 0 1 2 5
7 NETTUNO VE 10 7 3 1 3 12 12 0 -3 3 1 1 1 6 5 4 2 0 2 6 7
8 S. MARCO 9 5 3 0 2 10 5 5 -2 3 1 0 2 3 3 2 2 0 0 7 2
9 TRIESTINA 6 7 2 0 5 9 26 -17 -7 3 1 0 2 5 7 4 1 0 3 4 19
10 MASER 4 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 -8 3 1 0 2 4 7 3 0 1 2 3 5
11 PADOVA 3 6 1 0 5 3 14 -11 -7 2 0 0 2 0 3 4 1 0 3 3 11
12 R. MONTECCHIO 3 6 1 0 5 8 19 -11 -9 3 1 0 2 4 7 3 0 0 3 4 12
13 DUE MONTI 1 7 0 1 6 8 20 -12 -12 3 0 0 3 4 8 4 0 1 3 4 12

Giornata 26 06/05/18
S. MARCO MASER
BASSANO DUE MONTI
VILLANOVA GORDIGE
UDINESE NETTUNO VE
PADOVA R. MONTECCHIO
LEGNAGO TRIESTINA
KERALPEN BELLUNO
Giornata 25 29/04/18
GORDIGE BASSANO
KERALPEN BELLUNO S. MARCO
NETTUNO VE LEGNAGO
MASER UDINESE
TRIESTINA VILLANOVA
DUE MONTI PADOVA
R. MONTECCHIO
Giornata 24 22/04/18
LEGNAGO MASER
PADOVA GORDIGE
R. MONTECCHIO KERALPEN BELLUNO
VILLANOVA NETTUNO VE
UDINESE S. MARCO
BASSANO TRIESTINA
DUE MONTI
Giornata 23 15/04/18
NETTUNO VE BASSANO
S. MARCO LEGNAGO
DUE MONTI R. MONTECCHIO
KERALPEN BELLUNO UDINESE
MASER VILLANOVA
TRIESTINA PADOVA
GORDIGE
Giornata 22 08/04/18
BASSANO MASER
R. MONTECCHIO GORDIGE
DUE MONTI KERALPEN BELLUNO
PADOVA NETTUNO VE
VILLANOVA S. MARCO
LEGNAGO UDINESE
TRIESTINA
Giornata 21 18/03/18
GORDIGE DUE MONTI
S. MARCO BASSANO
KERALPEN BELLUNO LEGNAGO
TRIESTINA R. MONTECCHIO
UDINESE VILLANOVA
MASER PADOVA
NETTUNO VE
Giornata 20 11/03/18
GORDIGE KERALPEN BELLUNO
R. MONTECCHIO NETTUNO VE
PADOVA S. MARCO
VILLANOVA LEGNAGO
DUE MONTI TRIESTINA
BASSANO UDINESE
MASER
Giornata 19 25/02/18
NETTUNO VE DUE MONTI
LEGNAGO BASSANO
TRIESTINA GORDIGE
MASER R. MONTECCHIO
KERALPEN BELLUNO VILLANOVA
UDINESE PADOVA
S. MARCO
Giornata 18 18/02/18
DUE MONTI MASER
TRIESTINA KERALPEN BELLUNO
GORDIGE NETTUNO VE
R. MONTECCHIO S. MARCO
PADOVA LEGNAGO
BASSANO VILLANOVA
UDINESE
Giornata 17 11/02/18
S. MARCO DUE MONTI
KERALPEN BELLUNO BASSANO
MASER GORDIGE
UDINESE R. MONTECCHIO
NETTUNO VE TRIESTINA
VILLANOVA PADOVA
LEGNAGO
Giornata 16 04/02/18
TRIESTINA MASER
PADOVA BASSANO
NETTUNO VE KERALPEN BELLUNO
GORDIGE S. MARCO
R. MONTECCHIO LEGNAGO
DUE MONTI UDINESE
VILLANOVA
Giornata 15 28/01/18
LEGNAGO DUE MONTI
UDINESE GORDIGE
PADOVA KERALPEN BELLUNO
MASER NETTUNO VE
VILLANOVA R. MONTECCHIO
S. MARCO TRIESTINA
BASSANO
Giornata 14 21/01/18
KERALPEN BELLUNO MASER
R. MONTECCHIO BASSANO
NETTUNO VE S. MARCO
GORDIGE LEGNAGO
TRIESTINA UDINESE
DUE MONTI VILLANOVA
PADOVA
Giornata 13 17/12/17
MASER S. MARCO
DUE MONTI BASSANO
GORDIGE VILLANOVA
NETTUNO VE UDINESE
R. MONTECCHIO PADOVA
TRIESTINA LEGNAGO
KERALPEN BELLUNO
Giornata 12 10/12/17
BASSANO GORDIGE
S. MARCO KERALPEN BELLUNO
LEGNAGO NETTUNO VE
UDINESE MASER
VILLANOVA TRIESTINA
PADOVA DUE MONTI
R. MONTECCHIO
Giornata 11 03/12/17
MASER LEGNAGO
GORDIGE PADOVA
KERALPEN BELLUNO R. MONTECCHIO
NETTUNO VE VILLANOVA
S. MARCO UDINESE
TRIESTINA BASSANO
DUE MONTI
Giornata 10 26/11/17
BASSANO NETTUNO VE
LEGNAGO S. MARCO
R. MONTECCHIO DUE MONTI
UDINESE KERALPEN BELLUNO
VILLANOVA MASER
PADOVA TRIESTINA
GORDIGE
Giornata 9 19/11/17
MASER BASSANO
GORDIGE R. MONTECCHIO
KERALPEN BELLUNO DUE MONTI
NETTUNO VE PADOVA
S. MARCO VILLANOVA
UDINESE LEGNAGO
TRIESTINA
Giornata 8 12/11/17
DUE MONTI GORDIGE
BASSANO S. MARCO
LEGNAGO KERALPEN BELLUNO
R. MONTECCHIO TRIESTINA
VILLANOVA UDINESE
PADOVA MASER
NETTUNO VE
Giornata 7 05/11/17
KERALPEN BELLUNO GORDIGE 2 7
NETTUNO VE R. MONTECCHIO 5 2
S. MARCO PADOVA 0 1
LEGNAGO VILLANOVA 0 4
TRIESTINA DUE MONTI 4 2
UDINESE BASSANO 0 2
MASER
Giornata 6 29/10/17
DUE MONTI NETTUNO VE 1 2
BASSANO LEGNAGO 4 0
GORDIGE TRIESTINA 6 0
R. MONTECCHIO MASER 2 1
VILLANOVA KERALPEN BELLUNO 3 0
PADOVA UDINESE 0 1
S. MARCO
Giornata 5 22/10/17
MASER DUE MONTI 1 0
KERALPEN BELLUNO TRIESTINA 4 0
NETTUNO VE GORDIGE 0 2
S. MARCO R. MONTECCHIO
LEGNAGO PADOVA 2 1
VILLANOVA BASSANO 2 2
UDINESE
Giornata 4 15/10/17
DUE MONTI S. MARCO 2 4
BASSANO KERALPEN BELLUNO 8 6
GORDIGE MASER 2 1
R. MONTECCHIO UDINESE 1 3
TRIESTINA NETTUNO VE 1 2
PADOVA VILLANOVA 0 2
LEGNAGO
Giornata 3 08/10/17
MASER TRIESTINA 2 3
BASSANO PADOVA 3 1
KERALPEN BELLUNO NETTUNO VE 2 1
S. MARCO GORDIGE 0 1
LEGNAGO R. MONTECCHIO 2 1
UDINESE DUE MONTI 6 1
VILLANOVA
Giornata 2 01/10/17
DUE MONTI LEGNAGO 1 2
GORDIGE UDINESE 1 2
KERALPEN BELLUNO PADOVA 6 0
NETTUNO VE MASER 1 1
R. MONTECCHIO VILLANOVA 1 3
TRIESTINA S. MARCO 0 3
BASSANO
Giornata 1 24/09/17
MASER KERALPEN BELLUNO 1 4
BASSANO R. MONTECCHIO 5 1
S. MARCO NETTUNO VE 3 1
LEGNAGO GORDIGE 3 3
UDINESE TRIESTINA 7 1
VILLANOVA DUE MONTI 1 1
PADOVA