Seguici su

Facebook
|

SECONDA CATEGORIA R 2016-2017

SECONDA CATEGORIA R Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 S. MICHELE SALSA 19 9 6 1 2 20 12 8 4 3 3 0 0 8 3 6 3 1 2 12 9
2 1919 CADORE 17 9 5 2 2 16 13 3 0 4 1 2 1 7 7 5 4 0 1 9 6
3 F. FARRA 16 9 5 1 3 28 18 10 -3 5 4 1 0 20 6 4 1 0 3 8 12
4 S. VITTORE 16 9 4 4 1 13 5 8 -3 5 2 2 1 8 4 4 2 2 0 5 1
5 ALPINA 14 9 3 5 1 16 14 2 -3 4 2 1 1 8 8 5 1 4 0 8 6
6 AGORDINA 13 9 3 4 2 20 15 5 -8 6 2 3 1 11 7 3 1 1 1 9 8
7 CASTION 13 9 3 4 2 18 16 2 -4 4 2 1 1 12 10 5 1 3 1 6 6
8 GEMELLE 13 9 3 4 2 14 16 -2 -6 5 0 3 2 5 10 4 3 1 0 9 6
9 FIORIBARP MAS 12 8 3 3 2 13 9 4 0 2 1 1 0 5 1 6 2 2 2 8 8
10 SARMEDE 11 9 3 2 4 14 16 -2 -10 6 3 0 3 11 11 3 0 2 1 3 5
11 TARZO R.L. 10 9 3 1 5 21 23 -2 -7 4 2 0 2 8 7 5 1 1 3 13 16
12 FELETTO VALLATA 9 8 3 0 5 17 19 -2 -7 4 3 0 1 11 6 4 0 0 4 6 13
13 COMELICO 9 9 2 3 4 15 17 -2 -12 6 2 2 2 8 8 3 0 1 2 7 9
14 SOSPIROLESE 9 9 3 0 6 8 14 -6 -8 4 1 0 3 3 7 5 2 0 3 5 7
15 ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA 9 9 2 3 4 12 24 -12 -10 5 1 2 2 8 11 4 1 1 2 4 13
16 LENTIAI 4 9 1 1 7 6 20 -14 -13 4 0 1 3 4 8 5 1 0 4 2 12

Giornata 30 29/04/18
LENTIAI ALPINA
AGORDINA SARMEDE
1919 CADORE COMELICO
S. MICHELE SALSA F. FARRA
FIORIBARP MAS GEMELLE
TARZO R.L. ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA
CASTION SOSPIROLESE
S. VITTORE FELETTO VALLATA
Giornata 29 22/04/18
SOSPIROLESE AGORDINA
ALPINA CASTION
F. FARRA FIORIBARP MAS
FELETTO VALLATA LENTIAI
ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA S. VITTORE
COMELICO S. MICHELE SALSA
GEMELLE TARZO R.L.
SARMEDE 1919 CADORE
Giornata 28 15/04/18
FELETTO VALLATA ALPINA
CASTION SARMEDE
AGORDINA COMELICO
1919 CADORE F. FARRA
S. MICHELE SALSA GEMELLE
FIORIBARP MAS ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA
TARZO R.L. S. VITTORE
LENTIAI SOSPIROLESE
Giornata 27 08/04/18
GEMELLE AGORDINA
SARMEDE ALPINA
F. FARRA CASTION
TARZO R.L. FIORIBARP MAS
COMELICO LENTIAI
S. VITTORE S. MICHELE SALSA
SOSPIROLESE FELETTO VALLATA
ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA 1919 CADORE
Giornata 26 25/03/18
LENTIAI SARMEDE
CASTION COMELICO
AGORDINA F. FARRA
1919 CADORE GEMELLE
S. MICHELE SALSA ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA
FIORIBARP MAS S. VITTORE
ALPINA SOSPIROLESE
FELETTO VALLATA TARZO R.L.
Giornata 25 18/03/18
S. VITTORE AGORDINA
F. FARRA ALPINA
ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA CASTION
GEMELLE LENTIAI
FIORIBARP MAS S. MICHELE SALSA
COMELICO SOSPIROLESE
SARMEDE FELETTO VALLATA
TARZO R.L. 1919 CADORE
Giornata 24 11/03/18
SOSPIROLESE SARMEDE
ALPINA COMELICO
FELETTO VALLATA FIORIBARP MAS
LENTIAI F. FARRA
CASTION GEMELLE
AGORDINA ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA
1919 CADORE S. VITTORE
S. MICHELE SALSA TARZO R.L.
Giornata 23 04/03/18
FIORIBARP MAS AGORDINA
ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA ALPINA
F. FARRA SARMEDE
TARZO R.L. CASTION
S. VITTORE LENTIAI
GEMELLE SOSPIROLESE
COMELICO FELETTO VALLATA
S. MICHELE SALSA 1919 CADORE
Giornata 22 25/02/18
SARMEDE COMELICO
1919 CADORE FIORIBARP MAS
SOSPIROLESE F. FARRA
ALPINA GEMELLE
LENTIAI ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA
CASTION S. VITTORE
FELETTO VALLATA S. MICHELE SALSA
AGORDINA TARZO R.L.
Giornata 21 11/02/18
1919 CADORE AGORDINA
TARZO R.L. ALPINA
ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA SARMEDE
S. MICHELE SALSA CASTION
GEMELLE COMELICO
FIORIBARP MAS LENTIAI
S. VITTORE SOSPIROLESE
F. FARRA FELETTO VALLATA
Giornata 20 04/02/18
CASTION FIORIBARP MAS
COMELICO F. FARRA
SARMEDE GEMELLE
SOSPIROLESE ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA
ALPINA S. VITTORE
S. MICHELE SALSA AGORDINA
LENTIAI TARZO R.L.
FELETTO VALLATA 1919 CADORE
Giornata 19 28/01/18
S. MICHELE SALSA ALPINA
TARZO R.L. SARMEDE
AGORDINA CASTION
S. VITTORE COMELICO
ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA F. FARRA
1919 CADORE LENTIAI
FIORIBARP MAS SOSPIROLESE
GEMELLE FELETTO VALLATA
Giornata 18 21/01/18
FELETTO VALLATA AGORDINA
FIORIBARP MAS ALPINA
F. FARRA GEMELLE
COMELICO ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA
SARMEDE S. VITTORE
LENTIAI S. MICHELE SALSA
SOSPIROLESE TARZO R.L.
CASTION 1919 CADORE
Giornata 17 14/01/18
AGORDINA ALPINA
S. MICHELE SALSA SARMEDE
FIORIBARP MAS COMELICO
TARZO R.L. F. FARRA
S. VITTORE GEMELLE
CASTION LENTIAI
1919 CADORE SOSPIROLESE
ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA FELETTO VALLATA
Giornata 16 07/01/18
LENTIAI AGORDINA
FELETTO VALLATA CASTION
FIORIBARP MAS SARMEDE
GEMELLE ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA
F. FARRA S. VITTORE
SOSPIROLESE S. MICHELE SALSA
TARZO R.L. COMELICO
ALPINA 1919 CADORE
Giornata 15 17/12/17
ALPINA LENTIAI
SARMEDE AGORDINA
COMELICO 1919 CADORE
F. FARRA S. MICHELE SALSA
GEMELLE FIORIBARP MAS
ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA TARZO R.L.
SOSPIROLESE CASTION
FELETTO VALLATA S. VITTORE
Giornata 14 10/12/17
AGORDINA SOSPIROLESE
CASTION ALPINA
FIORIBARP MAS F. FARRA
LENTIAI FELETTO VALLATA
S. VITTORE ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA
S. MICHELE SALSA COMELICO
TARZO R.L. GEMELLE
1919 CADORE SARMEDE
Giornata 13 03/12/17
ALPINA FELETTO VALLATA
SARMEDE CASTION
COMELICO AGORDINA
F. FARRA 1919 CADORE
GEMELLE S. MICHELE SALSA
ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA FIORIBARP MAS
S. VITTORE TARZO R.L.
SOSPIROLESE LENTIAI
Giornata 12 26/11/17
AGORDINA GEMELLE
ALPINA SARMEDE
CASTION F. FARRA
FIORIBARP MAS TARZO R.L.
LENTIAI COMELICO
S. MICHELE SALSA S. VITTORE
FELETTO VALLATA SOSPIROLESE
1919 CADORE ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA
Giornata 11 19/11/17
SARMEDE LENTIAI
COMELICO CASTION
F. FARRA AGORDINA
GEMELLE 1919 CADORE
ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA S. MICHELE SALSA
S. VITTORE FIORIBARP MAS
SOSPIROLESE ALPINA
TARZO R.L. FELETTO VALLATA
Giornata 10 12/11/17
AGORDINA S. VITTORE
ALPINA F. FARRA
CASTION ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA
LENTIAI GEMELLE
S. MICHELE SALSA FIORIBARP MAS
SOSPIROLESE COMELICO
FELETTO VALLATA SARMEDE
1919 CADORE TARZO R.L.
Giornata 9 05/11/17
SARMEDE SOSPIROLESE 1 2
COMELICO ALPINA 0 2
FIORIBARP MAS FELETTO VALLATA
F. FARRA LENTIAI 5 0
GEMELLE CASTION 1 1
ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA AGORDINA 2 5
S. VITTORE 1919 CADORE 0 2
TARZO R.L. S. MICHELE SALSA 2 4
Giornata 8 29/10/17
AGORDINA FIORIBARP MAS 2 2
ALPINA ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA 2 2
SARMEDE F. FARRA 3 2
CASTION TARZO R.L. 6 2
LENTIAI S. VITTORE 1 1
SOSPIROLESE GEMELLE 0 1
FELETTO VALLATA COMELICO 2 1
1919 CADORE S. MICHELE SALSA 2 3
Giornata 7 22/10/17
COMELICO SARMEDE 3 1
FIORIBARP MAS 1919 CADORE 4 0
F. FARRA SOSPIROLESE 2 0
GEMELLE ALPINA 3 3
ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA LENTIAI 0 1
S. VITTORE CASTION 1 0
S. MICHELE SALSA FELETTO VALLATA 4 2
TARZO R.L. AGORDINA 3 1
Giornata 6 15/10/17
AGORDINA 1919 CADORE 0 1
ALPINA TARZO R.L. 1 4
SARMEDE ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA 1 2
CASTION S. MICHELE SALSA 1 4
COMELICO GEMELLE 2 3
LENTIAI FIORIBARP MAS 0 1
SOSPIROLESE S. VITTORE 0 2
FELETTO VALLATA F. FARRA 3 2
Giornata 5 08/10/17
FIORIBARP MAS CASTION 1 1
F. FARRA COMELICO 4 3
GEMELLE SARMEDE 1 1
ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA SOSPIROLESE 1 0
S. VITTORE ALPINA 0 0
AGORDINA S. MICHELE SALSA 0 0
TARZO R.L. LENTIAI 2 0
1919 CADORE FELETTO VALLATA 3 2
Giornata 4 01/10/17
ALPINA S. MICHELE SALSA 2 1
SARMEDE TARZO R.L. 3 2
CASTION AGORDINA 3 3
COMELICO S. VITTORE 0 0
F. FARRA ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA 6 0
LENTIAI 1919 CADORE 1 3
SOSPIROLESE FIORIBARP MAS 2 1
FELETTO VALLATA GEMELLE 2 3
Giornata 3 24/09/17
AGORDINA FELETTO VALLATA 4 1
ALPINA FIORIBARP MAS 3 1
GEMELLE F. FARRA 0 3
ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA COMELICO 3 3
S. VITTORE SARMEDE 1 1
S. MICHELE SALSA LENTIAI 2 0
TARZO R.L. SOSPIROLESE 1 2
1919 CADORE CASTION 1 1
Giornata 2 17/09/17
AGORDINA ALPINA 2 2
SARMEDE S. MICHELE SALSA 2 0
COMELICO FIORIBARP MAS 0 0
F. FARRA TARZO R.L. 3 3
GEMELLE S. VITTORE 0 2
LENTIAI CASTION 2 3
SOSPIROLESE 1919 CADORE 1 3
FELETTO VALLATA ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA 4 0
Giornata 1 10/09/17
AGORDINA LENTIAI 3 1
CASTION FELETTO VALLATA 2 1
SARMEDE FIORIBARP MAS 1 3
ITLAS. S.GIUSTINA GEMELLE 2 2
S. VITTORE F. FARRA 6 1
S. MICHELE SALSA SOSPIROLESE 2 1
COMELICO TARZO R.L. 3 2
1919 CADORE ALPINA 1 1