Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE D 2017/2018

SERIE D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 VIRTUS VECOMP VR 23 11 7 2 2 21 12 9 2 5 4 0 1 12 6 6 3 2 1 9 6
2 CAMPODARSEGO 23 11 7 2 2 22 14 8 0 6 5 0 1 12 5 5 2 2 1 10 9
3 ARZIGNANOCH. 21 11 6 3 2 22 9 13 -2 6 3 2 1 8 5 5 3 1 1 14 4
4 BELLUNO 20 11 6 2 3 27 17 10 -1 5 4 0 1 19 8 6 2 2 2 8 9
5 ESTE 20 11 6 2 3 17 10 7 -3 6 4 1 1 10 4 5 2 1 2 7 6
6 MANTOVA 19 11 6 1 4 21 14 7 -4 6 2 1 3 9 8 5 4 0 1 12 6
7 ADRIESE 18 11 5 3 3 14 7 7 -3 5 2 3 0 7 3 6 3 0 3 7 4
8 MONTEBELLUNA 15 11 4 3 4 13 14 -1 -6 5 1 2 2 6 8 6 3 1 2 7 6
9 UNION FELTRE 14 10 4 2 4 14 15 -1 -6 5 3 1 1 5 3 5 1 1 3 9 12
10 DELTA RO 14 11 4 2 5 13 16 -3 -9 6 2 0 4 9 15 5 2 2 1 4 1
11 LEGNAGO 13 10 4 1 5 13 16 -3 -7 5 3 1 1 8 6 5 1 0 4 5 10
12 TAMAI 13 11 3 4 4 18 18 0 -10 6 2 1 3 6 7 5 1 3 1 12 11
13 CALVI NOALE 13 11 3 4 4 11 17 -6 -10 6 2 1 3 6 12 5 1 3 1 5 5
14 CLODIENSE 12 11 2 6 3 13 20 -7 -9 5 1 3 1 6 8 6 1 3 2 7 12
15 LIVENTINA 11 11 3 2 6 12 21 -9 -12 6 1 2 3 6 15 5 2 0 3 6 6
16 CJARLINS M. 10 11 1 7 3 12 14 -2 -11 5 1 4 0 6 4 6 0 3 3 6 10
17 AMBROSIANA 8 11 2 2 7 13 26 -13 -13 5 0 2 3 6 14 6 2 0 4 7 12
18 ABANO 2 11 0 2 9 7 23 -16 -19 5 0 1 4 2 9 6 0 1 5 5 14

Giornata 34 06/05/18
BELLUNO ABANO
ARZIGNANOCH. ADRIESE
CALVI NOALE AMBROSIANA
LEGNAGO MONTEBELLUNA
LIVENTINA CJARLINS M.
MANTOVA CLODIENSE
ESTE TAMAI
CAMPODARSEGO UNION FELTRE
DELTA RO VIRTUS VECOMP VR
Giornata 33 29/04/18
CLODIENSE ARZIGNANOCH.
CJARLINS M. CALVI NOALE
ADRIESE CAMPODARSEGO
MONTEBELLUNA DELTA RO
UNION FELTRE ESTE
TAMAI BELLUNO
ABANO LEGNAGO
VIRTUS VECOMP VR LIVENTINA
AMBROSIANA MANTOVA
Giornata 32 22/04/18
CALVI NOALE ADRIESE
DELTA RO AMBROSIANA
ABANO MONTEBELLUNA
LEGNAGO CJARLINS M.
LIVENTINA CLODIENSE
ARZIGNANOCH. ESTE
CAMPODARSEGO TAMAI
MANTOVA UNION FELTRE
BELLUNO VIRTUS VECOMP VR
Giornata 31 15/04/18
TAMAI ABANO
UNION FELTRE ARZIGNANOCH.
CLODIENSE CALVI NOALE
CJARLINS M. DELTA RO
MONTEBELLUNA BELLUNO
VIRTUS VECOMP VR LEGNAGO
AMBROSIANA LIVENTINA
ADRIESE MANTOVA
ESTE CAMPODARSEGO
Giornata 30 08/04/18
DELTA RO ADRIESE
BELLUNO AMBROSIANA
MANTOVA CAMPODARSEGO
ABANO CJARLINS M.
LEGNAGO CLODIENSE
CALVI NOALE ESTE
ARZIGNANOCH. TAMAI
LIVENTINA UNION FELTRE
MONTEBELLUNA VIRTUS VECOMP VR
Giornata 29 29/03/18
VIRTUS VECOMP VR ABANO
CAMPODARSEGO ARZIGNANOCH.
TAMAI MONTEBELLUNA
UNION FELTRE CALVI NOALE
CLODIENSE DELTA RO
CJARLINS M. BELLUNO
AMBROSIANA LEGNAGO
ADRIESE LIVENTINA
ESTE MANTOVA
Giornata 28 25/03/18
BELLUNO ADRIESE
MONTEBELLUNA AMBROSIANA
CALVI NOALE ARZIGNANOCH.
LIVENTINA CAMPODARSEGO
VIRTUS VECOMP VR CJARLINS M.
ABANO CLODIENSE
DELTA RO ESTE
MANTOVA TAMAI
LEGNAGO UNION FELTRE
Giornata 27 18/03/18
AMBROSIANA ABANO
CJARLINS M. MONTEBELLUNA
CAMPODARSEGO CALVI NOALE
UNION FELTRE DELTA RO
CLODIENSE BELLUNO
ADRIESE LEGNAGO
ESTE LIVENTINA
ARZIGNANOCH. MANTOVA
TAMAI VIRTUS VECOMP VR
Giornata 26 04/03/18
MONTEBELLUNA ADRIESE
CJARLINS M. AMBROSIANA
DELTA RO ARZIGNANOCH.
LEGNAGO CAMPODARSEGO
VIRTUS VECOMP VR CLODIENSE
BELLUNO ESTE
LIVENTINA MANTOVA
CALVI NOALE TAMAI
ABANO UNION FELTRE
Giornata 25 25/02/18
ADRIESE ABANO
CLODIENSE MONTEBELLUNA
MANTOVA CALVI NOALE
TAMAI CJARLINS M.
CAMPODARSEGO DELTA RO
UNION FELTRE BELLUNO
ESTE LEGNAGO
ARZIGNANOCH. LIVENTINA
AMBROSIANA VIRTUS VECOMP VR
Giornata 24 18/02/18
CJARLINS M. ADRIESE
BELLUNO ARZIGNANOCH.
DELTA RO CALVI NOALE
ABANO CAMPODARSEGO
AMBROSIANA CLODIENSE
MONTEBELLUNA ESTE
LEGNAGO MANTOVA
LIVENTINA TAMAI
VIRTUS VECOMP VR UNION FELTRE
Giornata 23 11/02/18
ESTE ABANO
TAMAI AMBROSIANA
UNION FELTRE MONTEBELLUNA
CLODIENSE CJARLINS M.
MANTOVA DELTA RO
CAMPODARSEGO BELLUNO
ARZIGNANOCH. LEGNAGO
CALVI NOALE LIVENTINA
ADRIESE VIRTUS VECOMP VR
Giornata 22 04/02/18
CLODIENSE ADRIESE
MONTEBELLUNA ARZIGNANOCH.
BELLUNO CALVI NOALE
VIRTUS VECOMP VR CAMPODARSEGO
CJARLINS M. ESTE
LEGNAGO LIVENTINA
ABANO MANTOVA
DELTA RO TAMAI
AMBROSIANA UNION FELTRE
Giornata 21 28/01/18
CJARLINS M. ABANO
ADRIESE AMBROSIANA
CAMPODARSEGO MONTEBELLUNA
UNION FELTRE CJARLINS M.
TAMAI CLODIENSE
LIVENTINA DELTA RO
MANTOVA BELLUNO
CALVI NOALE LEGNAGO
ESTE VIRTUS VECOMP VR
Giornata 20 21/01/18
VIRTUS VECOMP VR ARZIGNANOCH.
ABANO CALVI NOALE
CJARLINS M. CAMPODARSEGO
LEGNAGO DELTA RO
AMBROSIANA ESTE
BELLUNO LIVENTINA
MONTEBELLUNA MANTOVA
ADRIESE TAMAI
CLODIENSE UNION FELTRE
Giornata 19 14/01/18
DELTA RO ABANO
ESTE ADRIESE
ARZIGNANOCH. AMBROSIANA
LIVENTINA MONTEBELLUNA
MANTOVA CJARLINS M.
CAMPODARSEGO CLODIENSE
LEGNAGO BELLUNO
UNION FELTRE TAMAI
CALVI NOALE VIRTUS VECOMP VR
Giornata 18 07/01/18
CJARLINS M. ARZIGNANOCH.
MONTEBELLUNA CALVI NOALE
AMBROSIANA CAMPODARSEGO
BELLUNO DELTA RO
CLODIENSE ESTE
TAMAI LEGNAGO
ABANO LIVENTINA
VIRTUS VECOMP VR MANTOVA
ADRIESE UNION FELTRE
Giornata 17 17/12/17
ABANO BELLUNO
ADRIESE ARZIGNANOCH.
AMBROSIANA CALVI NOALE
MONTEBELLUNA LEGNAGO
CJARLINS M. LIVENTINA
CLODIENSE MANTOVA
TAMAI ESTE
UNION FELTRE CAMPODARSEGO
VIRTUS VECOMP VR DELTA RO
Giornata 16 10/12/17
ARZIGNANOCH. CLODIENSE
CALVI NOALE CJARLINS M.
CAMPODARSEGO ADRIESE
DELTA RO MONTEBELLUNA
ESTE UNION FELTRE
BELLUNO TAMAI
LEGNAGO ABANO
LIVENTINA VIRTUS VECOMP VR
MANTOVA AMBROSIANA
Giornata 15 03/12/17
ADRIESE CALVI NOALE
AMBROSIANA DELTA RO
MONTEBELLUNA ABANO
CJARLINS M. LEGNAGO
CLODIENSE LIVENTINA
ESTE ARZIGNANOCH.
TAMAI CAMPODARSEGO
UNION FELTRE MANTOVA
VIRTUS VECOMP VR BELLUNO
Giornata 14 26/11/17
ABANO TAMAI
ARZIGNANOCH. UNION FELTRE
CALVI NOALE CLODIENSE
DELTA RO CJARLINS M.
BELLUNO MONTEBELLUNA
LEGNAGO VIRTUS VECOMP VR
LIVENTINA AMBROSIANA
MANTOVA ADRIESE
CAMPODARSEGO ESTE
Giornata 13 19/11/17
ADRIESE DELTA RO
AMBROSIANA BELLUNO
CAMPODARSEGO MANTOVA
CJARLINS M. ABANO
CLODIENSE LEGNAGO
ESTE CALVI NOALE
TAMAI ARZIGNANOCH.
UNION FELTRE LIVENTINA
VIRTUS VECOMP VR MONTEBELLUNA
Giornata 12 12/11/17
ABANO VIRTUS VECOMP VR
ARZIGNANOCH. CAMPODARSEGO
MONTEBELLUNA TAMAI
CALVI NOALE UNION FELTRE
DELTA RO CLODIENSE
BELLUNO CJARLINS M.
LEGNAGO AMBROSIANA
LIVENTINA ADRIESE
MANTOVA ESTE
Giornata 11 05/11/17
ADRIESE BELLUNO 0 0
AMBROSIANA MONTEBELLUNA 1 2
ARZIGNANOCH. CALVI NOALE 0 0
CAMPODARSEGO LIVENTINA 1 0
CJARLINS M. VIRTUS VECOMP VR 1 1
CLODIENSE ABANO 2 1
ESTE DELTA RO 0 0
TAMAI MANTOVA 1 2
UNION FELTRE LEGNAGO
Giornata 10 01/11/17
ABANO AMBROSIANA 1 2
MONTEBELLUNA CJARLINS M. 1 0
CALVI NOALE CAMPODARSEGO 1 4
DELTA RO UNION FELTRE 4 3
BELLUNO CLODIENSE 6 2
LEGNAGO ADRIESE 2 1
LIVENTINA ESTE 0 3
MANTOVA ARZIGNANOCH. 1 1
VIRTUS VECOMP VR TAMAI 1 3
Giornata 9 29/10/17
ADRIESE MONTEBELLUNA 1 1
AMBROSIANA CJARLINS M. 1 1
ARZIGNANOCH. DELTA RO 1 0
CAMPODARSEGO LEGNAGO 2 1
CLODIENSE VIRTUS VECOMP VR 1 1
ESTE BELLUNO 3 1
MANTOVA LIVENTINA 4 2
TAMAI CALVI NOALE 1 3
UNION FELTRE ABANO 2 1
Giornata 8 22/10/17
ABANO ADRIESE 0 1
MONTEBELLUNA CLODIENSE 2 2
CALVI NOALE MANTOVA 1 4
CJARLINS M. TAMAI 2 2
DELTA RO CAMPODARSEGO 1 2
BELLUNO UNION FELTRE 3 1
LEGNAGO ESTE 0 1
LIVENTINA ARZIGNANOCH. 0 5
VIRTUS VECOMP VR AMBROSIANA 5 1
Giornata 7 15/10/17
ADRIESE CJARLINS M. 2 2
ARZIGNANOCH. BELLUNO 3 1
CALVI NOALE DELTA RO 0 2
CAMPODARSEGO ABANO 4 0
CLODIENSE AMBROSIANA 0 3
ESTE MONTEBELLUNA 1 0
MANTOVA LEGNAGO 0 1
TAMAI LIVENTINA 1 0
UNION FELTRE VIRTUS VECOMP VR 1 2
Giornata 6 08/10/17
ABANO ESTE 1 1
AMBROSIANA TAMAI 3 3
MONTEBELLUNA UNION FELTRE 2 4
CJARLINS M. CLODIENSE 1 1
DELTA RO MANTOVA 1 4
BELLUNO CAMPODARSEGO 5 2
LEGNAGO ARZIGNANOCH. 2 1
LIVENTINA CALVI NOALE 1 1
VIRTUS VECOMP VR ADRIESE 1 0
Giornata 5 01/10/17
ADRIESE CLODIENSE 2 0
ARZIGNANOCH. MONTEBELLUNA 1 2
CALVI NOALE BELLUNO 2 2
CAMPODARSEGO VIRTUS VECOMP VR 1 3
ESTE CJARLINS M. 2 1
LIVENTINA LEGNAGO 2 1
MANTOVA ABANO 2 0
TAMAI DELTA RO 0 0
UNION FELTRE AMBROSIANA 1 0
Giornata 4 24/09/17
ABANO ARZIGNANOCH. 0 3
AMBROSIANA ADRIESE 0 4
MONTEBELLUNA CAMPODARSEGO 1 1
CJARLINS M. UNION FELTRE 0 0
CLODIENSE TAMAI 2 2
DELTA RO LIVENTINA 0 3
BELLUNO MANTOVA 1 2
LEGNAGO CALVI NOALE 1 1
VIRTUS VECOMP VR ESTE 3 2
Giornata 3 17/09/17
ARZIGNANOCH. VIRTUS VECOMP VR 1 0
CALVI NOALE ABANO 1 0
CAMPODARSEGO CJARLINS M. 2 0
DELTA RO LEGNAGO 2 1
ESTE AMBROSIANA 3 0
LIVENTINA BELLUNO 0 2
MANTOVA MONTEBELLUNA 1 2
TAMAI ADRIESE 0 1
UNION FELTRE CLODIENSE 0 0
Giornata 2 10/09/17
ABANO DELTA RO 0 2
ADRIESE ESTE 2 0
AMBROSIANA ARZIGNANOCH. 1 4
MONTEBELLUNA LIVENTINA 0 1
CJARLINS M. MANTOVA 2 0
CLODIENSE CAMPODARSEGO 1 1
BELLUNO LEGNAGO 4 1
TAMAI UNION FELTRE 3 1
VIRTUS VECOMP VR CALVI NOALE 2 0
Giornata 1 03/09/17
ARZIGNANOCH. CJARLINS M. 2 2
CALVI NOALE MONTEBELLUNA 1 0
CAMPODARSEGO AMBROSIANA 2 1
DELTA RO BELLUNO 1 2
ESTE CLODIENSE 1 2
LEGNAGO TAMAI 3 2
LIVENTINA ABANO 3 3
MANTOVA VIRTUS VECOMP VR 1 2
UNION FELTRE ADRIESE 1 0