Seguici su

Facebook
|

1° CATEGORIA G 2017-2018

1° CATEGORIA G Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ZTLL SIN. PIAVE 23 9 7 2 0 23 9 14 6 4 3 1 0 11 6 5 4 1 0 12 3
2 SM COLLE 21 9 6 3 0 23 8 15 2 5 3 2 0 12 4 4 3 1 0 11 4
3 CAVARZANO 19 9 6 1 2 18 9 9 0 5 3 0 2 12 6 4 3 1 0 6 3
4 MONTELLO 18 9 6 0 3 25 11 14 1 4 3 0 1 14 5 5 3 0 2 11 6
5 CAPP. MAGGIORE 16 9 5 1 3 24 19 5 -1 4 3 0 1 12 10 5 2 1 2 12 9
6 ALPAGO 15 9 4 3 2 18 15 3 -2 4 3 1 0 8 4 5 1 2 2 10 11
7 CISONESE 13 9 4 1 4 16 13 3 -4 4 3 0 1 10 4 5 1 1 3 6 9
8 VITT SAN GIACOMO 12 9 3 3 3 9 12 -3 -7 5 1 1 3 4 9 4 2 2 0 5 3
9 GORGHENSE 12 9 4 0 5 11 15 -4 -7 5 3 0 2 7 4 4 1 0 3 4 11
10 GODEGA 10 9 3 1 5 11 17 -6 -7 4 1 0 3 4 7 5 2 1 2 7 10
11 S. LUCIA SUSEGANA 10 9 3 1 5 15 24 -9 -9 5 3 0 2 9 8 4 0 1 3 6 16
12 BARBISANO 9 9 2 3 4 16 16 0 -12 6 1 3 2 11 11 3 1 0 2 5 5
13 CORDIGNANO 9 9 2 3 4 11 19 -8 -8 4 2 1 1 7 7 5 0 2 3 4 12
14 FREGONA 8 9 2 2 5 14 19 -5 -9 4 1 2 1 7 8 5 1 0 4 7 11
15 PLAVIS (-1) 4 9 1 2 6 7 15 -8 -14 5 1 2 2 4 5 4 0 0 4 3 10
16 LIMANA 3 9 1 0 8 7 27 -20 -14 4 1 0 3 5 13 5 0 0 5 2 14

Giornata 30 29/04/18
LIMANA BARBISANO
PLAVIS CAVARZANO
S. LUCIA SUSEGANA FREGONA
CISONESE GODEGA
CAPP. MAGGIORE GORGHENSE
ZTLL SIN. PIAVE MONTELLO
ALPAGO SM COLLE
CORDIGNANO VITT SAN GIACOMO
Giornata 29 22/04/18
MONTELLO ALPAGO
CAVARZANO CORDIGNANO
BARBISANO CAPP. MAGGIORE
FREGONA CISONESE
SM COLLE LIMANA
GORGHENSE PLAVIS
VITT SAN GIACOMO S. LUCIA SUSEGANA
GODEGA ZTLL SIN. PIAVE
Giornata 28 15/04/18
ALPAGO BARBISANO
CAPP. MAGGIORE CAVARZANO
FREGONA GODEGA
LIMANA GORGHENSE
CISONESE MONTELLO
ZTLL SIN. PIAVE SM COLLE
CORDIGNANO S. LUCIA SUSEGANA
PLAVIS VITT SAN GIACOMO
Giornata 27 08/04/18
CAVARZANO ALPAGO
S. LUCIA SUSEGANA CAPP. MAGGIORE
BARBISANO CISONESE
MONTELLO FREGONA
SM COLLE GODEGA
VITT SAN GIACOMO LIMANA
CORDIGNANO PLAVIS
GORGHENSE ZTLL SIN. PIAVE
Giornata 26 25/03/18
ZTLL SIN. PIAVE BARBISANO
FREGONA CORDIGNANO
LIMANA CAVARZANO
ALPAGO GORGHENSE
GODEGA MONTELLO
CISONESE SM COLLE
PLAVIS S. LUCIA SUSEGANA
CAPP. MAGGIORE VITT SAN GIACOMO
Giornata 25 18/03/18
S. LUCIA SUSEGANA ALPAGO
PLAVIS CAPP. MAGGIORE
CAVARZANO CISONESE
SM COLLE FREGONA
GORGHENSE GODEGA
CORDIGNANO LIMANA
BARBISANO MONTELLO
VITT SAN GIACOMO ZTLL SIN. PIAVE
Giornata 24 11/03/18
GODEGA BARBISANO
CAPP. MAGGIORE CORDIGNANO
ZTLL SIN. PIAVE CAVARZANO
CISONESE GORGHENSE
FREGONA PLAVIS
MONTELLO SM COLLE
LIMANA S. LUCIA SUSEGANA
ALPAGO VITT SAN GIACOMO
Giornata 23 04/03/18
PLAVIS ALPAGO
S. LUCIA SUSEGANA CISONESE
BARBISANO FREGONA
VITT SAN GIACOMO GODEGA
CAPP. MAGGIORE LIMANA
CAVARZANO MONTELLO
GORGHENSE SM COLLE
CORDIGNANO ZTLL SIN. PIAVE
Giornata 22 25/02/18
SM COLLE BARBISANO
ALPAGO CORDIGNANO
FREGONA CAPP. MAGGIORE
GODEGA CAVARZANO
MONTELLO GORGHENSE
LIMANA PLAVIS
ZTLL SIN. PIAVE S. LUCIA SUSEGANA
CISONESE VITT SAN GIACOMO
Giornata 21 11/02/18
LIMANA ALPAGO
CAVARZANO BARBISANO
PLAVIS CISONESE
GORGHENSE FREGONA
CORDIGNANO GODEGA
S. LUCIA SUSEGANA MONTELLO
VITT SAN GIACOMO SM COLLE
CAPP. MAGGIORE ZTLL SIN. PIAVE
Giornata 20 04/02/18
CISONESE CORDIGNANO
ALPAGO CAPP. MAGGIORE
SM COLLE CAVARZANO
BARBISANO GODEGA
FREGONA LIMANA
ZTLL SIN. PIAVE PLAVIS
GODEGA S. LUCIA SUSEGANA
MONTELLO VITT SAN GIACOMO
Giornata 19 28/01/18
S. LUCIA SUSEGANA BARBISANO
LIMANA CISONESE
CAVARZANO FREGONA
CAPP. MAGGIORE GODEGA
VITT SAN GIACOMO GORGHENSE
PLAVIS MONTELLO
CORDIGNANO SM COLLE
ALPAGO ZTLL SIN. PIAVE
Giornata 18 21/01/18
FREGONA ALPAGO
MONTELLO CORDIGNANO
CISONESE CAPP. MAGGIORE
GORGHENSE CAVARZANO
ZTLL SIN. PIAVE LIMANA
GODEGA PLAVIS
SM COLLE S. LUCIA SUSEGANA
BARBISANO VITT SAN GIACOMO
Giornata 17 14/01/18
PLAVIS BARBISANO
S. LUCIA SUSEGANA CAVARZANO
ZTLL SIN. PIAVE CISONESE
VITT SAN GIACOMO FREGONA
ALPAGO GODEGA
CORDIGNANO GORGHENSE
LIMANA MONTELLO
CAPP. MAGGIORE S. LUCIA SUSEGANA
Giornata 16 07/01/18
CISONESE ALPAGO
CORDIGNANO BARBISANO
MONTELLO CAPP. MAGGIORE
GODEGA LIMANA
SM COLLE PLAVIS
GORGHENSE S. LUCIA SUSEGANA
CAVARZANO VITT SAN GIACOMO
FREGONA ZTLL SIN. PIAVE
Giornata 15 17/12/17
BARBISANO LIMANA
CAVARZANO PLAVIS
FREGONA S. LUCIA SUSEGANA
GODEGA CISONESE
GORGHENSE CAPP. MAGGIORE
MONTELLO ZTLL SIN. PIAVE
SM COLLE ALPAGO
VITT SAN GIACOMO CORDIGNANO
Giornata 14 10/12/17
ALPAGO MONTELLO
CORDIGNANO CAVARZANO
CAPP. MAGGIORE BARBISANO
CISONESE FREGONA
LIMANA SM COLLE
PLAVIS GORGHENSE
S. LUCIA SUSEGANA VITT SAN GIACOMO
ZTLL SIN. PIAVE GODEGA
Giornata 13 03/12/17
BARBISANO ALPAGO
CAVARZANO CAPP. MAGGIORE
GODEGA FREGONA
GORGHENSE LIMANA
MONTELLO CISONESE
SM COLLE ZTLL SIN. PIAVE
S. LUCIA SUSEGANA CORDIGNANO
VITT SAN GIACOMO PLAVIS
Giornata 12 26/11/17
ALPAGO CAVARZANO
CAPP. MAGGIORE S. LUCIA SUSEGANA
CISONESE BARBISANO
FREGONA MONTELLO
GODEGA SM COLLE
LIMANA VITT SAN GIACOMO
PLAVIS CORDIGNANO
ZTLL SIN. PIAVE GORGHENSE
Giornata 11 19/11/17
BARBISANO ZTLL SIN. PIAVE
CORDIGNANO FREGONA
CAVARZANO LIMANA
GORGHENSE ALPAGO
MONTELLO GODEGA
SM COLLE CISONESE
S. LUCIA SUSEGANA PLAVIS
VITT SAN GIACOMO CAPP. MAGGIORE
Giornata 10 12/11/17
ALPAGO S. LUCIA SUSEGANA
CAPP. MAGGIORE PLAVIS
CISONESE CAVARZANO
FREGONA SM COLLE
GODEGA GORGHENSE
LIMANA CORDIGNANO
MONTELLO BARBISANO
ZTLL SIN. PIAVE VITT SAN GIACOMO
Giornata 9 05/11/17
BARBISANO GODEGA 1 2
CORDIGNANO CAPP. MAGGIORE 3 2
CAVARZANO ZTLL SIN. PIAVE 1 2
GORGHENSE CISONESE 0 1
PLAVIS FREGONA 0 2
SM COLLE MONTELLO 2 1
S. LUCIA SUSEGANA LIMANA 2 0
VITT SAN GIACOMO ALPAGO 0 0
Giornata 8 29/10/17
ALPAGO PLAVIS 2 1
CISONESE S. LUCIA SUSEGANA 2 1
FREGONA BARBISANO 3 2
GODEGA VITT SAN GIACOMO 0 1
LIMANA CAPP. MAGGIORE 0 5
MONTELLO CAVARZANO 1 2
SM COLLE GORGHENSE 3 0
ZTLL SIN. PIAVE CORDIGNANO 1 1
Giornata 7 21/10/17
BARBISANO SM COLLE 2 2
CORDIGNANO ALPAGO 2 2
CAPP. MAGGIORE FREGONA 2 1
CAVARZANO GODEGA 3 0
GORGHENSE MONTELLO 1 0
PLAVIS LIMANA 3 1
S. LUCIA SUSEGANA ZTLL SIN. PIAVE 0 2
VITT SAN GIACOMO CISONESE 3 2
Giornata 6 15/10/17
ALPAGO LIMANA 3 1
BARBISANO CAVARZANO 1 2
CISONESE PLAVIS 3 0
FREGONA GORGHENSE 2 4
GODEGA CORDIGNANO 1 0
MONTELLO S. LUCIA SUSEGANA 7 1
SM COLLE VITT SAN GIACOMO 1 1
ZTLL SIN. PIAVE CAPP. MAGGIORE 3 1
Giornata 5 08/10/17
CORDIGNANO CISONESE 1 0
CAPP. MAGGIORE ALPAGO 4 3
CAVARZANO SM COLLE 2 3
GORGHENSE BARBISANO 1 0
LIMANA FREGONA 3 0
PLAVIS ZTLL SIN. PIAVE 0 0
S. LUCIA SUSEGANA GODEGA 3 1
VITT SAN GIACOMO MONTELLO 0 3
Giornata 4 01/10/17
BARBISANO S. LUCIA SUSEGANA 3 3
CISONESE LIMANA 3 0
FREGONA CAVARZANO 1 1
GODEGA CAPP. MAGGIORE 1 2
GORGHENSE VITT SAN GIACOMO 1 2
MONTELLO PLAVIS 3 2
SM COLLE CORDIGNANO 4 0
ZTLL SIN. PIAVE ALPAGO 3 1
Giornata 3 24/09/17
ALPAGO FREGONA 2 1
CORDIGNANO MONTELLO 1 3
CAPP. MAGGIORE CISONESE 4 2
CAVARZANO GORGHENSE 2 0
LIMANA ZTLL SIN. PIAVE 0 5
PLAVIS GODEGA 1 1
S. LUCIA SUSEGANA SM COLLE 0 5
VITT SAN GIACOMO BARBISANO 1 3
Giornata 2 17/09/17
BARBISANO PLAVIS 2 0
CAVARZANO S. LUCIA SUSEGANA 4 1
CISONESE ZTLL SIN. PIAVE 2 3
FREGONA VITT SAN GIACOMO 1 1
GODEGA ALPAGO 2 4
GORGHENSE CORDIGNANO 4 1
MONTELLO LIMANA 3 0
SM COLLE CAPP. MAGGIORE 2 2
Giornata 1 10/09/17
ALPAGO CISONESE 1 1
BARBISANO CORDIGNANO 2 2
CAPP. MAGGIORE MONTELLO 2 4
LIMANA GODEGA 2 3
PLAVIS SM COLLE 0 1
S. LUCIA SUSEGANA GORGHENSE 4 0
VITT SAN GIACOMO CAVARZANO 0 1
ZTLL SIN. PIAVE FREGONA 4 3