Seguici su

Facebook
|

ECCELLENZA 2017-2018

ECCELLENZA Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 PIOVESE 21 9 7 0 2 22 13 9 2 5 5 0 0 13 5 4 2 0 2 9 8
2 GIORGIONE 16 9 4 4 1 14 10 4 1 3 2 1 0 7 4 6 2 3 1 7 6
3 MARTELLAGO 15 9 4 3 2 16 12 4 -4 5 3 1 1 10 8 4 1 2 1 6 4
4 VITTORIO F. 15 9 4 3 2 12 11 1 -2 4 1 1 2 4 6 5 3 2 0 8 5
5 SAN DONA' 14 9 4 2 3 12 8 4 -5 5 4 0 1 8 1 4 0 2 2 4 7
6 SAN GIORGIO SEDICO 14 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 -5 5 2 2 1 6 5 4 2 0 2 8 5
7 E. CARENI 14 9 4 2 3 21 18 3 -3 4 3 1 0 10 4 5 1 1 3 11 14
8 ISTRANA 13 9 3 4 2 7 5 2 -4 4 1 2 1 3 3 5 2 2 1 4 2
9 BORGORICCO 12 9 3 3 3 18 15 3 -7 5 0 3 2 9 11 4 3 0 1 9 4
10 PORTO VIRO 12 9 4 0 5 10 11 -1 -7 5 2 0 3 7 8 4 2 0 2 3 3
11 NERVESA 11 9 3 2 4 8 16 -8 -8 5 1 2 2 5 9 4 2 0 2 3 7
12 LIAPIAVE 10 9 2 4 3 9 10 -1 -9 5 1 3 1 5 5 4 1 1 2 4 5
13 UNION QDP 9 9 2 3 4 14 16 -2 -8 4 1 1 2 6 7 5 1 2 2 8 9
14 UNION PRO 8 9 1 5 3 16 17 -1 -9 4 1 2 1 9 7 5 0 3 2 7 10
15 SAONARA V. 8 9 1 5 3 4 10 -6 -9 4 1 2 1 3 5 5 0 3 2 1 5
16 CORNUDA 2 9 0 2 7 11 26 -15 -17 5 0 1 4 4 11 4 0 1 3 7 15

Giornata 30 29/04/18
SAONARA V. BORGORICCO
E. CARENI PORTO VIRO
CORNUDA NERVESA
ISTRANA PIOVESE
LIAPIAVE MARTELLAGO
VITTORIO F. UNION PRO
GIORGIONE UNION QDP
SAN DONA' SAN GIORGIO SEDICO
Giornata 29 22/04/18
SAN GIORGIO SEDICO ISTRANA
MARTELLAGO SAONARA V.
BORGORICCO CORNUDA
PIOVESE E. CARENI
UNION PRO GIORGIONE
PORTO VIRO LIAPIAVE
UNION QDP SAN DONA'
NERVESA VITTORIO F.
Giornata 28 15/04/18
LIAPIAVE BORGORICCO
ISTRANA PORTO VIRO
SAONARA V. CORNUDA
SAN DONA' PIOVESE
E. CARENI MARTELLAGO
NERVESA UNION PRO
VITTORIO F. UNION QDP
GIORGIONE SAN GIORGIO SEDICO
Giornata 27 08/04/18
BORGORICCO ISTRANA
CORNUDA E. CARENI
PORTO VIRO GIORGIONE
SAONARA V. LIAPIAVE
UNION QDP NERVESA
MARTELLAGO SAN DONA'
SAN GIORGIO SEDICO UNION PRO
PIOVESE VITTORIO F.
Giornata 26 21/03/18
E. CARENI BORGORICCO
SAN DONA' PORTO VIRO
NERVESA SAONARA V.
LIAPIAVE CORNUDA
GIORGIONE PIOVESE
ISTRANA MARTELLAGO
UNION PRO UNION QDP
VITTORIO F. SAN GIORGIO SEDICO
Giornata 25 18/03/18
SAONARA V. ISTRANA
LIAPIAVE E. CARENI
BORGORICCO GIORGIONE
SAN GIORGIO SEDICO NERVESA
CORNUDA SAN DONA'
PORTO VIRO UNION PRO
PIOVESE UNION QDP
MARTELLAGO VITTORIO F.
Giornata 24 11/03/18
SAN DONA' BORGORICCO
VITTORIO F. PORTO VIRO
E. CARENI SAONARA V.
ISTRANA CORNUDA
NERVESA LIAPIAVE
UNION PRO PIOVESE
GIORGIONE MARTELLAGO
UNION QDP SAN GIORGIO SEDICO
Giornata 23 04/03/18
E. CARENI ISTRANA
SAONARA V. GIORGIONE
PIOVESE NERVESA
LIAPIAVE SAN DONA'
BORGORICCO UNION PRO
MARTELLAGO UNION QDP
PORTO VIRO SAN GIORGIO SEDICO
CORNUDA VITTORIO F.
Giornata 22 25/02/18
VITTORIO F. BORGORICCO
UNION QDP PORTO VIRO
SAONARA V. SAN DONA'
GIORGIONE CORNUDA
NERVESA E. CARENI
ISTRANA LIAPIAVE
SAN GIORGIO SEDICO PIOVESE
UNION PRO MARTELLAGO
Giornata 21 11/02/18
E. CARENI GIORGIONE
PORTO VIRO NERVESA
MARTELLAGO PIOVESE
ISTRANA SAN DONA'
SAONARA V. UNION PRO
CORNUDA UNION QDP
BORGORICCO SAN GIORGIO SEDICO
LIAPIAVE VITTORIO F.
Giornata 20 04/02/18
UNION QDP BORGORICCO
NERVESA ISTRANA
PIOVESE PORTO VIRO
VITTORIO F. SAONARA V.
UNION PRO CORNUDA
SAN DONA' E. CARENI
GIORGIONE LIAPIAVE
SAN GIORGIO SEDICO MARTELLAGO
Giornata 19 28/01/18
BORGORICCO PORTO VIRO
SAN DONA' GIORGIONE
MARTELLAGO NERVESA
CORNUDA PIOVESE
E. CARENI UNION PRO
LIAPIAVE UNION QDP
SAONARA V. SAN GIORGIO SEDICO
ISTRANA VITTORIO F.
Giornata 18 21/01/18
PIOVESE BORGORICCO
GIORGIONE ISTRANA
UNION QDP SAONARA V.
SAN GIORGIO SEDICO CORNUDA
VITTORIO F. E. CARENI
UNION PRO LIAPIAVE
PORTO VIRO MARTELLAGO
NERVESA SAN DONA'
Giornata 17 14/01/18
SAONARA V. PORTO VIRO
BORGORICCO NERVESA
LIAPIAVE PIOVESE
CORNUDA MARTELLAGO
SAN DONA' UNION PRO
ISTRANA UNION QDP
E. CARENI SAN GIORGIO SEDICO
GIORGIONE VITTORIO F.
Giornata 16 07/01/18
MARTELLAGO BORGORICCO
UNION PRO ISTRANA
PIOVESE SAONARA V.
PORTO VIRO CORNUDA
UNION QDP E. CARENI
GIORGIONE NERVESA
SAN GIORGIO SEDICO LIAPIAVE
VITTORIO F. SAN DONA'
Giornata 15 17/12/17
BORGORICCO SAONARA V.
PORTO VIRO E. CARENI
NERVESA CORNUDA
PIOVESE ISTRANA
MARTELLAGO LIAPIAVE
UNION PRO VITTORIO F.
UNION QDP GIORGIONE
SAN GIORGIO SEDICO SAN DONA'
Giornata 14 10/12/17
ISTRANA SAN GIORGIO SEDICO
SAONARA V. MARTELLAGO
CORNUDA BORGORICCO
E. CARENI PIOVESE
GIORGIONE UNION PRO
LIAPIAVE PORTO VIRO
SAN DONA' UNION QDP
VITTORIO F. NERVESA
Giornata 13 03/12/17
BORGORICCO LIAPIAVE
PORTO VIRO ISTRANA
CORNUDA SAONARA V.
PIOVESE SAN DONA'
MARTELLAGO E. CARENI
UNION PRO NERVESA
UNION QDP VITTORIO F.
SAN GIORGIO SEDICO GIORGIONE
Giornata 12 26/11/17
ISTRANA BORGORICCO
E. CARENI CORNUDA
GIORGIONE PORTO VIRO
LIAPIAVE SAONARA V.
NERVESA UNION QDP
SAN DONA' MARTELLAGO
UNION PRO SAN GIORGIO SEDICO
VITTORIO F. PIOVESE
Giornata 11 19/11/17
BORGORICCO E. CARENI
PORTO VIRO SAN DONA'
SAONARA V. NERVESA
CORNUDA LIAPIAVE
PIOVESE GIORGIONE
MARTELLAGO ISTRANA
UNION QDP UNION PRO
SAN GIORGIO SEDICO VITTORIO F.
Giornata 10 12/11/17
ISTRANA SAONARA V.
E. CARENI LIAPIAVE
GIORGIONE BORGORICCO
NERVESA SAN GIORGIO SEDICO
SAN DONA' CORNUDA
UNION PRO PORTO VIRO
UNION QDP PIOVESE
VITTORIO F. MARTELLAGO
Giornata 9 05/11/17
BORGORICCO SAN DONA' 1 1
PORTO VIRO VITTORIO F. 2 3
SAONARA V. E. CARENI 0 3
CORNUDA ISTRANA 0 1
LIAPIAVE NERVESA 0 1
PIOVESE UNION PRO 2 1
MARTELLAGO GIORGIONE 2 1
SAN GIORGIO SEDICO UNION QDP 3 2
Giornata 8 29/10/17
ISTRANA E. CARENI 2 1
GIORGIONE SAONARA V. 1 1
NERVESA PIOVESE 3 2
SAN DONA' LIAPIAVE 2 0
UNION PRO BORGORICCO 2 3
UNION QDP MARTELLAGO 0 3
SAN GIORGIO SEDICO PORTO VIRO 1 0
VITTORIO F. CORNUDA 3 2
Giornata 7 22/10/17
BORGORICCO VITTORIO F. 2 3
PORTO VIRO UNION QDP 1 2
SAN DONA' SAONARA V. 2 0
CORNUDA GIORGIONE 1 2
E. CARENI NERVESA 4 1
LIAPIAVE ISTRANA 1 1
PIOVESE SAN GIORGIO SEDICO 3 1
MARTELLAGO UNION PRO 4 2
Giornata 6 15/10/17
GIORGIONE E. CARENI 4 2
NERVESA PORTO VIRO 0 1
PIOVESE MARTELLAGO 2 1
SAN DONA' ISTRANA 1 0
UNION PRO SAONARA V. 0 0
UNION QDP CORNUDA 6 2
SAN GIORGIO SEDICO BORGORICCO 0 1
VITTORIO F. LIAPIAVE 1 3
Giornata 5 08/10/17
BORGORICCO UNION QDP 1 1
ISTRANA NERVESA 0 1
PORTO VIRO PIOVESE 0 2
SAONARA V. VITTORIO F. 0 0
CORNUDA UNION PRO 2 2
E. CARENI SAN DONA' 3 1
LIAPIAVE GIORGIONE 2 2
MARTELLAGO SAN GIORGIO SEDICO 1 3
Giornata 4 01/10/17
PORTO VIRO BORGORICCO 2 1
GIORGIONE SAN DONA' 2 1
NERVESA MARTELLAGO 1 1
PIOVESE CORNUDA 4 1
UNION PRO E. CARENI 6 3
UNION QDP LIAPIAVE 0 0
SAN GIORGIO SEDICO SAONARA V. 0 0
VITTORIO F. ISTRANA 0 0
Giornata 3 24/09/17
BORGORICCO PIOVESE 4 5
ISTRANA GIORGIONE 0 0
SAONARA V. UNION QDP 2 2
CORNUDA SAN GIORGIO SEDICO 0 4
E. CARENI VITTORIO F. 1 1
LIAPIAVE UNION PRO 1 1
MARTELLAGO PORTO VIRO 1 0
SAN DONA' NERVESA 3 0
Giornata 2 17/09/17
PORTO VIRO SAONARA V. 2 0
NERVESA BORGORICCO 0 4
PIOVESE LIAPIAVE 2 1
MARTELLAGO CORNUDA 2 2
UNION PRO SAN DONA' 1 1
UNION QDP ISTRANA 0 2
SAN GIORGIO SEDICO E. CARENI 2 2
VITTORIO F. GIORGIONE 0 1
Giornata 1 03/09/17
BORGORICCO MARTELLAGO 1 1
ISTRANA UNION PRO 1 1
SAONARA V. PIOVESE 1 0
CORNUDA PORTO VIRO 1 2
E. CARENI UNION QDP 2 1
NERVESA GIORGIONE 1 1
LIAPIAVE SAN GIORGIO SEDICO 1 0
SAN DONA' VITTORIO F. 0 1