Seguici su

Facebook
|

TERZA CATEGORIA BASSANO 2017-2018

TERZA CATEGORIA BASSANO Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 COGITANA 13 6 4 1 1 8 5 3 1 3 2 1 0 4 2 3 2 0 1 4 3
2 TRANSVECTOR 13 7 4 1 2 18 6 12 0 3 2 0 1 8 2 4 2 1 1 10 4
3 LONGA 90 13 7 4 1 2 14 10 4 -2 4 2 1 1 8 6 3 2 0 1 6 4
4 S. VITO 13 7 4 1 2 11 9 2 -2 4 3 0 1 5 3 3 1 1 1 6 6
5 BELVEDERE 10 6 3 1 2 13 8 5 0 2 1 0 1 6 3 4 2 1 1 7 5
6 ANGARANO 10 7 3 1 3 12 15 -3 -3 3 1 0 2 6 8 4 2 1 1 6 7
7 DAKOTA 9 6 3 0 3 11 11 0 -3 3 1 0 2 5 5 3 2 0 1 6 6
8 CAMPOLONGO 8 6 2 2 2 8 7 1 -6 4 2 2 0 7 4 2 0 0 2 1 3
9 JUVENTINA 8 6 2 2 2 13 13 0 -4 3 0 1 2 6 9 3 2 1 0 7 4
10 UNION LC 6 6 1 3 2 5 8 -3 -6 3 0 2 1 2 5 3 1 1 1 3 3
11 SOLAGNA 5 7 1 2 4 8 11 -3 -8 3 1 1 1 3 3 4 0 1 3 5 8
12 A. CESIO 5 7 1 2 4 9 19 -10 -10 4 1 1 2 5 11 3 0 1 2 4 8
13 RAMON 4 6 1 1 4 4 12 -8 -8 3 1 0 2 3 5 3 0 1 2 1 7

Giornata 26 29/04/18
CAMPOLONGO A. CESIO
COGITANA ANGARANO
RAMON JUVENTINA
DAKOTA LONGA 90
BELVEDERE S. VITO
UNION LC SOLAGNA
TRANSVECTOR
Giornata 25 22/04/18
SOLAGNA BELVEDERE
JUVENTINA CAMPOLONGO
A. CESIO COGITANA
S. VITO DAKOTA
LONGA 90 RAMON
TRANSVECTOR UNION LC
ANGARANO
Giornata 24 15/04/18
RAMON A. CESIO
CAMPOLONGO COGITANA
DAKOTA JUVENTINA
BELVEDERE LONGA 90
UNION LC S. VITO
ANGARANO TRANSVECTOR
SOLAGNA
Giornata 23 08/04/18
SOLAGNA ANGARANO
A. CESIO BELVEDERE
COGITANA DAKOTA
CAMPOLONGO RAMON
S. VITO TRANSVECTOR
JUVENTINA UNION LC
LONGA 90
Giornata 22 25/03/18
DAKOTA A. CESIO
ANGARANO CAMPOLONGO
RAMON COGITANA
BELVEDERE JUVENTINA
UNION LC LONGA 90
TRANSVECTOR SOLAGNA
S. VITO
Giornata 21 18/03/18
S. VITO ANGARANO
CAMPOLONGO BELVEDERE
RAMON DAKOTA
LONGA 90 SOLAGNA
JUVENTINA TRANSVECTOR
COGITANA UNION LC
A. CESIO
Giornata 20 11/03/18
UNION LC A. CESIO
DAKOTA CAMPOLONGO
BELVEDERE COGITANA
TRANSVECTOR LONGA 90
ANGARANO RAMON
SOLAGNA S. VITO
JUVENTINA
Giornata 19 04/03/18
LONGA 90 ANGARANO
DAKOTA BELVEDERE
JUVENTINA S. VITO
A. CESIO SOLAGNA
COGITANA TRANSVECTOR
RAMON UNION LC
CAMPOLONGO
Giornata 18 25/02/18
TRANSVECTOR A. CESIO
UNION LC CAMPOLONGO
ANGARANO DAKOTA
SOLAGNA JUVENTINA
S. VITO LONGA 90
BELVEDERE RAMON
COGITANA
Giornata 17 11/02/18
JUVENTINA ANGARANO
A. CESIO LONGA 90
COGITANA S. VITO
CAMPOLONGO SOLAGNA
RAMON TRANSVECTOR
BELVEDERE UNION LC
DAKOTA
Giornata 16 04/02/18
S. VITO A. CESIO
ANGARANO BELVEDERE
TRANSVECTOR CAMPOLONGO
SOLAGNA COGITANA
UNION LC DAKOTA
LONGA 90 JUVENTINA
RAMON
Giornata 15 28/01/18
A. CESIO ANGARANO
COGITANA JUVENTINA
CAMPOLONGO LONGA 90
RAMON S. VITO
DAKOTA SOLAGNA
BELVEDERE TRANSVECTOR
UNION LC
Giornata 14 21/01/18
JUVENTINA A. CESIO
S. VITO CAMPOLONGO
LONGA 90 COGITANA
TRANSVECTOR DAKOTA
SOLAGNA RAMON
ANGARANO UNION LC
BELVEDERE
Giornata 13 17/12/17
A. CESIO CAMPOLONGO
ANGARANO COGITANA
JUVENTINA RAMON
LONGA 90 DAKOTA
S. VITO BELVEDERE
SOLAGNA UNION LC
TRANSVECTOR
Giornata 12 10/12/17
BELVEDERE SOLAGNA
CAMPOLONGO JUVENTINA
COGITANA A. CESIO
DAKOTA S. VITO
RAMON LONGA 90
UNION LC TRANSVECTOR
ANGARANO
Giornata 11 03/12/17
A. CESIO RAMON
COGITANA CAMPOLONGO
JUVENTINA DAKOTA
LONGA 90 BELVEDERE
S. VITO UNION LC
TRANSVECTOR ANGARANO
SOLAGNA
Giornata 10 26/11/17
ANGARANO SOLAGNA
BELVEDERE A. CESIO
DAKOTA COGITANA
RAMON CAMPOLONGO
TRANSVECTOR S. VITO
UNION LC JUVENTINA
LONGA 90
Giornata 9 19/11/17
A. CESIO DAKOTA
CAMPOLONGO ANGARANO
COGITANA RAMON
JUVENTINA BELVEDERE
LONGA 90 UNION LC
SOLAGNA TRANSVECTOR
S. VITO
Giornata 8 12/11/17
ANGARANO S. VITO
BELVEDERE CAMPOLONGO
DAKOTA RAMON
SOLAGNA LONGA 90
TRANSVECTOR JUVENTINA
UNION LC COGITANA
A. CESIO
Giornata 7 05/11/17
A. CESIO UNION LC 0 2
CAMPOLONGO DAKOTA 3 1
COGITANA BELVEDERE 1 1
LONGA 90 TRANSVECTOR 2 2
RAMON ANGARANO 0 2
S. VITO SOLAGNA 2 1
JUVENTINA
Giornata 6 29/10/17
ANGARANO LONGA 90 1 2
BELVEDERE DAKOTA 2 3
S. VITO JUVENTINA 1 2
SOLAGNA A. CESIO 1 1
TRANSVECTOR COGITANA 0 1
UNION LC RAMON 1 1
CAMPOLONGO
Giornata 5 22/10/17
A. CESIO TRANSVECTOR 0 6
CAMPOLONGO UNION LC 1 1
DAKOTA ANGARANO 2 3
JUVENTINA SOLAGNA 2 2
LONGA 90 S. VITO 1 3
RAMON BELVEDERE 1 2
COGITANA
Giornata 4 15/10/17
ANGARANO JUVENTINA 1 3
LONGA 90 A. CESIO 3 0
S. VITO COGITANA 1 0
SOLAGNA CAMPOLONGO 1 0
TRANSVECTOR RAMON 5 0
UNION LC BELVEDERE 0 3
DAKOTA
Giornata 3 08/10/17
A. CESIO S. VITO 3 1
BELVEDERE ANGARANO 4 0
CAMPOLONGO TRANSVECTOR 1 0
COGITANA SOLAGNA 2 1
DAKOTA UNION LC 2 0
JUVENTINA LONGA 90 2 4
RAMON
Giornata 2 01/10/17
ANGARANO A. CESIO 4 3
JUVENTINA COGITANA 2 3
LONGA 90 CAMPOLONGO 2 1
S. VITO RAMON 1 0
SOLAGNA DAKOTA 1 2
TRANSVECTOR BELVEDERE 3 1
UNION LC
Giornata 1 24/09/17
A. CESIO JUVENTINA 2 2
CAMPOLONGO S. VITO 2 2
COGITANA LONGA 90 1 0
DAKOTA TRANSVECTOR 1 2
RAMON SOLAGNA 2 1
UNION LC ANGARANO 1 1
BELVEDERE