Seguici su

Facebook
|

GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI A 2017-2018

GIOVANISSIMI SPERIMENTALI A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 HELLAS VR 22 9 7 1 1 27 11 16 3 5 4 0 1 17 5 4 3 1 0 10 6
2 VENEZIA 21 9 7 0 2 37 9 28 4 4 2 0 2 11 5 5 5 0 0 26 4
3 CHIEVO 19 9 6 1 2 45 12 33 2 4 4 0 0 25 3 5 2 1 2 20 9
4 BASSANO 19 9 6 1 2 33 11 22 2 4 2 1 1 11 6 5 4 0 1 22 5
5 CITTADELLA 19 9 6 1 2 24 11 13 2 4 4 0 0 10 1 5 2 1 2 14 10
6 PADOVA 19 9 6 1 2 20 11 9 0 5 3 1 1 11 6 4 3 0 1 9 5
7 VICENZA 15 9 5 0 4 16 9 7 -4 5 2 0 3 7 6 4 3 0 1 9 3
8 GIORGIONE 13 9 4 1 4 20 25 -5 -8 6 3 0 3 12 13 3 1 1 1 8 12
9 LIVENTINA 12 9 4 0 5 25 21 4 -5 4 1 0 3 7 9 5 3 0 2 18 12
10 UNION FELTRE 12 9 4 0 5 21 27 -6 -7 5 3 0 2 16 11 4 1 0 3 5 16
11 MONTEBELLUNA 12 9 4 0 5 16 26 -10 -5 4 1 0 3 8 16 5 3 0 2 8 10
12 LIAPIAVE 10 9 3 1 5 13 13 0 -7 4 2 1 1 8 5 5 1 0 4 5 8
13 VIGONTINA 10 9 3 1 5 15 22 -7 -9 5 2 1 2 11 8 4 1 0 3 4 14
14 MESTRE 6 9 2 0 7 14 26 -12 -11 4 1 0 3 8 11 5 1 0 4 6 15
15 BIANCOROSSI 3 9 1 0 8 11 52 -41 -16 5 0 0 5 3 35 4 1 0 3 8 17
16 DON BOSCO 0 9 0 0 9 8 59 -51 -17 4 0 0 4 3 37 5 0 0 5 5 22

Giornata 30 29/04/18
MONTEBELLUNA PADOVA
DON BOSCO CITTADELLA
CHIEVO LIAPIAVE
HELLAS VR LIVENTINA
VENEZIA MESTRE
GIORGIONE UNION FELTRE
BIANCOROSSI VICENZA
BASSANO VIGONTINA
Giornata 29 22/04/18
CITTADELLA BASSANO
LIAPIAVE DON BOSCO
VIGONTINA MONTEBELLUNA
MESTRE CHIEVO
VICENZA GIORGIONE
UNION FELTRE HELLAS VR
PADOVA BIANCOROSSI
LIVENTINA VENEZIA
Giornata 28 15/04/18
BASSANO PADOVA
CHIEVO CITTADELLA
GIORGIONE HELLAS VR
VENEZIA LIAPIAVE
LIVENTINA MESTRE
BIANCOROSSI UNION FELTRE
MONTEBELLUNA VICENZA
DON BOSCO VIGONTINA
Giornata 27 08/04/18
UNION FELTRE BASSANO
VICENZA DON BOSCO
HELLAS VR MONTEBELLUNA
PADOVA CHIEVO
LIAPIAVE LIVENTINA
CITTADELLA MESTRE
GIORGIONE BIANCOROSSI
VIGONTINA VENEZIA
Giornata 26 25/03/18
DON BOSCO PADOVA
VENEZIA CITTADELLA
LIVENTINA GIORGIONE
BIANCOROSSI HELLAS VR
MESTRE LIAPIAVE
MONTEBELLUNA UNION FELTRE
BASSANO VICENZA
CHIEVO VIGONTINA
Giornata 25 18/03/18
GIORGIONE BASSANO
HELLAS VR DON BOSCO
BIANCOROSSI MONTEBELLUNA
UNION FELTRE CHIEVO
VIGONTINA LIAPIAVE
CITTADELLA LIVENTINA
PADOVA MESTRE
VICENZA VENEZIA
Giornata 24 11/03/18
VENEZIA PADOVA
LIAPIAVE CITTADELLA
MONTEBELLUNA GIORGIONE
BASSANO HELLAS VR
LIVENTINA BIANCOROSSI
DON BOSCO UNION FELTRE
CHIEVO VICENZA
MESTRE VIGONTINA
Giornata 23 04/03/18
MONTEBELLUNA BASSANO
BIANCOROSSI DON BOSCO
GIORGIONE CHIEVO
PADOVA CITTADELLA
VICENZA LIAPIAVE
VIGONTINA LIVENTINA
UNION FELTRE MESTRE
HELLAS VR VENEZIA
Giornata 22 25/02/18
LIVENTINA MONTEBELLUNA
LIAPIAVE PADOVA
DON BOSCO GIORGIONE
CHIEVO HELLAS VR
BASSANO BIANCOROSSI
VENEZIA UNION FELTRE
MESTRE VICENZA
CITTADELLA VIGONTINA
Giornata 21 11/02/18
BASSANO DON BOSCO
MONTEBELLUNA CHIEVO
UNION FELTRE CITTADELLA
HELLAS VR LIAPIAVE
PADOVA LIVENTINA
GIORGIONE MESTRE
BIANCOROSSI VENEZIA
VICENZA VIGONTINA
Giornata 20 04/02/18
LIVENTINA BASSANO
DON BOSCO MONTEBELLUNA
VIGONTINA PADOVA
VENEZIA GIORGIONE
MESTRE HELLAS VR
CHIEVO BIANCOROSSI
LIAPIAVE UNION FELTRE
CITTADELLA VICENZA
Giornata 19 28/01/17
UNION FELTRE PADOVA
DON BOSCO CHIEVO
CITTADELLA GIORGIONE
BIANCOROSSI LIAPIAVE
VICENZA LIVENTINA
MONTEBELLUNA MESTRE
BASSANO VENEZIA
HELLAS VR VIGONTINA
Giornata 18 21/01/18
CHIEVO BASSANO
LIVENTINA DON BOSCO
VENEZIA MONTEBELLUNA
LIAPIAVE GIORGIONE
CITTADELLA HELLAS VR
MESTRE BIANCOROSSI
VIGONTINA UNION FELTRE
PADOVA VICENZA
Giornata 17 14/01/18
GIORGIONE PADOVA
MESTRE CITTADELLA
BASSANO LIAPIAVE
UNION FELTRE LIVENTINA
DON BOSCO MESTRE
CHIEVO VENEZIA
HELLAS VR VICENZA
BIANCOROSSI VIGONTINA
Giornata 16 07/01/18
MESTRE BASSANO
VENEZIA DON BOSCO
LIAPIAVE MONTEBELLUNA
LIVENTINA CHIEVO
VIGONTINA GIORGIONE
PADOVA HELLAS VR
CITTADELLA BIANCOROSSI
VICENZA UNION FELTRE
Giornata 15 17/12/17
PADOVA MONTEBELLUNA
CITTADELLA DON BOSCO
LIAPIAVE CHIEVO
LIVENTINA HELLAS VR
MESTRE VENEZIA
UNION FELTRE GIORGIONE
VICENZA BIANCOROSSI
VIGONTINA BASSANO
Giornata 14 10/12/17
BASSANO CITTADELLA
DON BOSCO LIAPIAVE
MONTEBELLUNA VIGONTINA
CHIEVO MESTRE
GIORGIONE VICENZA
HELLAS VR UNION FELTRE
BIANCOROSSI PADOVA
VENEZIA LIVENTINA
Giornata 13 03/12/17
PADOVA BASSANO
CITTADELLA CHIEVO
HELLAS VR GIORGIONE
LIAPIAVE VENEZIA
MESTRE LIVENTINA
UNION FELTRE BIANCOROSSI
VICENZA MONTEBELLUNA
VIGONTINA DON BOSCO
Giornata 12 26/11/17
BASSANO UNION FELTRE
DON BOSCO VICENZA
MONTEBELLUNA HELLAS VR
CHIEVO PADOVA
LIVENTINA LIAPIAVE
MESTRE CITTADELLA
BIANCOROSSI GIORGIONE
VENEZIA VIGONTINA
Giornata 11 19/11/17
PADOVA DON BOSCO
CITTADELLA VENEZIA
GIORGIONE LIVENTINA
HELLAS VR BIANCOROSSI
LIAPIAVE MESTRE
UNION FELTRE MONTEBELLUNA
VICENZA BASSANO
VIGONTINA CHIEVO
Giornata 10 12/11/17
BASSANO GIORGIONE
DON BOSCO HELLAS VR
MONTEBELLUNA BIANCOROSSI
CHIEVO UNION FELTRE
LIAPIAVE VIGONTINA
LIVENTINA CITTADELLA
MESTRE PADOVA
VENEZIA VICENZA
Giornata 9 05/11/17
PADOVA VENEZIA 0 1
CITTADELLA LIAPIAVE 2 0
GIORGIONE MONTEBELLUNA 0 2
HELLAS VR BASSANO 4 0
BIANCOROSSI LIVENTINA 0 4
UNION FELTRE DON BOSCO 6 2
VICENZA CHIEVO 2 3
VIGONTINA MESTRE 3 0
Giornata 8 29/10/17
BASSANO MONTEBELLUNA 0 1
DON BOSCO BIANCOROSSI 2 7
CHIEVO GIORGIONE 6 0
CITTADELLA PADOVA 2 1
LIAPIAVE VICENZA 1 0
LIVENTINA VIGONTINA 0 1
MESTRE UNION FELTRE 1 2
VENEZIA HELLAS VR 2 3
Giornata 7 22/10/17
MONTEBELLUNA LIVENTINA 1 7
PADOVA LIAPIAVE 2 1
GIORGIONE DON BOSCO 3 0
HELLAS VR CHIEVO 1 0
BIANCOROSSI BASSANO 1 7
UNION FELTRE VENEZIA 1 3
VICENZA MESTRE 4 1
VIGONTINA CITTADELLA 2 2
Giornata 6 15/10/17
DON BOSCO BASSANO 0 12
CHIEVO MONTEBELLUNA 7 1
CITTADELLA UNION FELTRE 5 0
LIAPIAVE HELLAS VR 4 4
LIVENTINA PADOVA 0 3
MESTRE GIORGIONE 3 5
VENEZIA BIANCOROSSI 7 0
VIGONTINA VICENZA 1 3
Giornata 5 08/10/17
BASSANO LIVENTINA 3 0
MONTEBELLUNA DON BOSCO 6 2
PADOVA VIGONTINA 3 0
GIORGIONE VENEZIA 2 6
HELLAS VR MESTRE 4 0
BIANCOROSSI CHIEVO 0 13
UNION FELTRE LIAPIAVE 2 1
VICENZA CITTADELLA 1 0
Giornata 4 01/10/17
PADOVA UNION FELTRE 3 1
CHIEVO DON BOSCO 5 1
GIORGIONE CITTADELLA 0 4
LIAPIAVE BIANCOROSSI 3 0
LIVENTINA VICENZA 0 3
MESTRE MONTEBELLUNA 2 4
VENEZIA BASSANO 0 2
VIGONTINA HELLAS VR 0 2
Giornata 3 24/09/17
BASSANO CHIEVO 4 4
DON BOSCO LIVENTINA 1 6
MONTEBELLUNA VENEZIA 1 4
GIORGIONE LIAPIAVE 2 0
HELLAS VR CITTADELLA 5 1
BIANCOROSSI MESTRE 0 4
UNION FELTRE VIGONTINA 6 2
VICENZA PADOVA 0 1
Giornata 2 17/09/17
PADOVA GIORGIONE 3 3
CITTADELLA MONTEBELLUNA 1 0
LIAPIAVE BASSANO 0 1
LIVENTINA UNION FELTRE 7 2
MESTRE DON BOSCO 2 0
VENEZIA CHIEVO 2 0
VICENZA HELLAS VR 0 1
VIGONTINA BIANCOROSSI 5 1
Giornata 1 10/09/17
BASSANO MESTRE 4 1
DON BOSCO VENEZIA 0 12
MONTEBELLUNA LIAPIAVE 0 3
CHIEVO LIVENTINA 7 1
GIORGIONE VIGONTINA 5 1
HELLAS VR PADOVA 3 4
BIANCOROSSI CITTADELLA 2 7
UNION FELTRE VICENZA 1 3