Seguici su

Facebook
|

ALLIEVI SPERIMENTALI A 2017-2018

ALLIEVI SPERIMENTALI A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 GIORGIONE 25 9 8 1 0 24 4 20 6 5 4 1 0 10 4 4 4 0 0 14 0
2 MONTEBELLUNA 21 9 7 0 2 24 10 14 2 5 4 0 1 15 4 4 3 0 1 9 6
3 LIVENTINA 20 9 6 2 1 23 10 13 3 4 2 2 0 10 6 5 4 0 1 13 4
4 ARZIGNANO 20 9 6 2 1 19 7 12 1 5 4 0 1 11 5 4 2 2 0 8 2
5 ABANO 17 9 5 2 2 16 11 5 -2 5 3 1 1 7 4 4 2 1 1 9 7
6 VIGONTINA 16 9 5 1 3 21 15 6 -1 4 3 0 1 12 6 5 2 1 2 9 9
7 VITTORIO FALMEC 16 9 5 1 3 20 15 5 -1 4 3 0 1 13 8 5 2 1 2 7 7
8 PIOVESE 13 9 4 1 4 20 17 3 -6 5 2 1 2 10 9 4 2 0 2 10 8
9 B. MESTRINO 13 9 4 1 4 12 15 -3 -4 4 1 1 2 3 7 5 3 0 2 9 8
10 UNION FELTRE (-1) 9 9 3 1 5 15 22 -7 -7 4 1 0 3 7 13 5 2 1 2 8 9
11 CAMPODARSEGO 8 9 2 2 5 10 16 -6 -11 5 2 0 3 5 8 4 0 2 2 5 8
12 NERVESA 8 9 2 2 5 12 19 -7 -11 5 1 2 2 7 9 4 1 0 3 5 10
13 ROSA 6 9 2 0 7 12 19 -7 -11 4 1 0 3 5 6 5 1 0 4 7 13
14 MARTELLAGO 4 8 1 1 6 13 29 -16 -12 4 0 0 4 4 16 4 1 1 2 9 13
15 ESTE 4 9 1 1 7 6 14 -8 -13 4 0 1 3 3 6 5 1 0 4 3 8
16 BOCAR J. 3 8 1 0 7 2 26 -24 -13 4 1 0 3 2 14 4 0 0 4 0 12

Giornata 30 29/04/18
B. MESTRINO ABANO
VIGONTINA ARZIGNANO
LIVENTINA B. MESTRINO
MARTELLAGO ROSA
VITTORIO FALMEC CAMPODARSEGO
UNION FELTRE ESTE
PIOVESE GIORGIONE
MONTEBELLUNA NERVESA
Giornata 29 22/04/18
ROSA B. MESTRINO
CAMPODARSEGO MONTEBELLUNA
GIORGIONE LIVENTINA
NERVESA PIOVESE
ESTE MARTELLAGO
BOCAR J. UNION FELTRE
ABANO VIGONTINA
ARZIGNANO VITTORIO FALMEC
Giornata 28 15/04/18
MARTELLAGO ABANO
B. MESTRINO ARZIGNANO
UNION FELTRE ROSA
VIGONTINA CAMPODARSEGO
BOCAR J. ESTE
MONTEBELLUNA GIORGIONE
PIOVESE LIVENTINA
VITTORIO FALMEC NERVESA
Giornata 27 08/04/18
ROSA BOCAR J.
NERVESA B. MESTRINO
PIOVESE MONTEBELLUNA
ABANO ESTE
CAMPODARSEGO MARTELLAGO
ARZIGNANO UNION FELTRE
GIORGIONE VIGONTINA
LIVENTINA VITTORIO FALMEC
Giornata 26 25/03/18
UNION FELTRE ABANO
MARTELLAGO ARZIGNANO
ESTE ROSA
B. MESTRINO CAMPODARSEGO
VITTORIO FALMEC GIORGIONE
MONTEBELLUNA LIVENTINA
VIGONTINA NERVESA
BOCAR J. PIOVESE
Giornata 25 18/03/18
ABANO BOCAR J.
LIVENTINA B. MESTRINO
ARZIGNANO ROSA
CAMPODARSEGO ESTE
GIORGIONE MARTELLAGO
NERVESA UNION FELTRE
PIOVESE VIGONTINA
MONTEBELLUNA VITTORIO FALMEC
Giornata 24 11/03/18
ROSA ABANO
ESTE ARZIGNANO
BOCAR J. MONTEBELLUNA
UNION FELTRE CAMPODARSEGO
B. MESTRINO GIORGIONE
VIGONTINA LIVENTINA
MARTELLAGO NERVESA
VITTORIO FALMEC PIOVESE
Giornata 23 04/03/18
CAMPODARSEGO ABANO
ARZIGNANO BOCAR J.
MONTEBELLUNA B. MESTRINO
NERVESA ROSA
GIORGIONE ESTE
PIOVESE MARTELLAGO
LIVENTINA UNION FELTRE
VITTORIO FALMEC VIGONTINA
Giornata 22 25/02/18
ABANO ARZIGNANO
VIGONTINA MONTEBELLUNA
ROSA CAMPODARSEGO
UNION FELTRE GIORGIONE
LIVENTINA MARTELLAGO
ESTE NERVESA
B. MESTRINO PIOVESE
BOCAR J. VITTORIO FALMEC
Giornata 21 11/02/18
GIORGIONE ABANO
NERVESA ARZIGNANO
CAMPODARSEGO BOCAR J.
VIGONTINA B. MESTRINO
LIVENTINA ROSA
PIOVESE ESTE
VITTORIO FALMEC MARTELLAGO
MONTEBELLUNA UNION FELTRE
Giornata 20 04/02/18
MARTELLAGO MONTEBELLUNA
ARZIGNANO CAMPODARSEGO
ROSA GIORGIONE
ESTE LIVENTINA
ABANO NERVESA
UNION FELTRE PIOVESE
BOCAR J. VIGONTINA
B. MESTRINO VITTORIO FALMEC
Giornata 19 28/01/18
PIOVESE ABANO
LIVENTINA ARZIGNANO
NERVESA BOCAR J.
MONTEBELLUNA ROSA
GIORGIONE CAMPODARSEGO
VITTORIO FALMEC ESTE
B. MESTRINO MARTELLAGO
VIGONTINA UNION FELTRE
Giornata 18 21/01/18
BOCAR J. B. MESTRINO
ESTE MONTEBELLUNA
ARZIGNANO GIORGIONE
ABANO LIVENTINA
CAMPODARSEGO NERVESA
ROSA PIOVESE
MARTELLAGO VIGONTINA
UNION FELTRE VITTORIO FALMEC
Giornata 17 14/01/18
VITTORIO FALMEC ABANO
MARTELLAGO ARZIGNANO
GIORGIONE BOCAR J.
VIGONTINA ROSA
PIOVESE CAMPODARSEGO
B. MESTRINO ESTE
LIVENTINA NERVESA
MARTELLAGO UNION FELTRE
Giornata 16 07/01/18
UNION FELTRE B. MESTRINO
ABANO MONTEBELLUNA
NERVESA GIORGIONE
CAMPODARSEGO LIVENTINA
ARZIGNANO PIOVESE
BOCAR J. MARTELLAGO
ESTE VIGONTINA
ROSA VITTORIO FALMEC
Giornata 15 17/12/17
ABANO B. MESTRINO
ARZIGNANO VIGONTINA
B. MESTRINO LIVENTINA
ROSA MARTELLAGO
CAMPODARSEGO VITTORIO FALMEC
ESTE UNION FELTRE
GIORGIONE PIOVESE
NERVESA MONTEBELLUNA
Giornata 14 10/12/17
B. MESTRINO ROSA
MONTEBELLUNA CAMPODARSEGO
LIVENTINA GIORGIONE
PIOVESE NERVESA
MARTELLAGO ESTE
UNION FELTRE BOCAR J.
VIGONTINA ABANO
VITTORIO FALMEC ARZIGNANO
Giornata 13 03/12/17
ABANO MARTELLAGO
ARZIGNANO B. MESTRINO
ROSA UNION FELTRE
CAMPODARSEGO VIGONTINA
ESTE BOCAR J.
GIORGIONE MONTEBELLUNA
LIVENTINA PIOVESE
NERVESA VITTORIO FALMEC
Giornata 12 26/11/17
BOCAR J. ROSA
B. MESTRINO NERVESA
MONTEBELLUNA PIOVESE
ESTE ABANO
MARTELLAGO CAMPODARSEGO
UNION FELTRE ARZIGNANO
VIGONTINA GIORGIONE
VITTORIO FALMEC LIVENTINA
Giornata 11 19/11/17
ABANO UNION FELTRE
ARZIGNANO MARTELLAGO
ROSA ESTE
CAMPODARSEGO B. MESTRINO
GIORGIONE VITTORIO FALMEC
LIVENTINA MONTEBELLUNA
NERVESA VIGONTINA
PIOVESE BOCAR J.
Giornata 10 12/11/17
BOCAR J. ABANO
B. MESTRINO LIVENTINA
ROSA ARZIGNANO
ESTE CAMPODARSEGO
MARTELLAGO GIORGIONE
UNION FELTRE NERVESA
VIGONTINA PIOVESE
VITTORIO FALMEC MONTEBELLUNA
Giornata 9 05/11/17
ABANO ROSA 2 0
ARZIGNANO ESTE 2 1
MONTEBELLUNA BOCAR J. 3 0
CAMPODARSEGO UNION FELTRE 1 2
GIORGIONE B. MESTRINO 1 0
LIVENTINA VIGONTINA 0 0
NERVESA MARTELLAGO 3 3
PIOVESE VITTORIO FALMEC 3 2
Giornata 8 29/10/17
ABANO CAMPODARSEGO 0 0
BOCAR J. ARZIGNANO 0 3
B. MESTRINO MONTEBELLUNA 0 1
ROSA NERVESA 4 2
ESTE GIORGIONE 0 1
MARTELLAGO PIOVESE 1 4
UNION FELTRE LIVENTINA 1 4
VIGONTINA VITTORIO FALMEC 0 2
Giornata 7 21/10/17
ARZIGNANO ABANO 3 1
MONTEBELLUNA VIGONTINA 3 1
CAMPODARSEGO ROSA 1 0
GIORGIONE UNION FELTRE 1 0
MARTELLAGO LIVENTINA 1 6
NERVESA ESTE 0 1
PIOVESE B. MESTRINO 3 1
VITTORIO FALMEC BOCAR J. 2 0
Giornata 6 15/10/17
ABANO GIORGIONE 0 3
ARZIGNANO NERVESA 2 0
BOCAR J. CAMPODARSEGO 1 0
B. MESTRINO VIGONTINA 1 5
ROSA LIVENTINA 0 1
ESTE PIOVESE 2 3
MARTELLAGO VITTORIO FALMEC 1 3
UNION FELTRE MONTEBELLUNA 1 4
Giornata 5 08/10/17
MONTEBELLUNA MARTELLAGO 6 0
CAMPODARSEGO ARZIGNANO 0 3
GIORGIONE ROSA 4 2
LIVENTINA ESTE 2 0
NERVESA ABANO 0 2
PIOVESE UNION FELTRE 2 3
VIGONTINA BOCAR J. 6 0
VITTORIO FALMEC B. MESTRINO 2 3
Giornata 4 01/10/17
ABANO PIOVESE 2 1
ARZIGNANO LIVENTINA 0 1
BOCAR J. NERVESA 1 2
ROSA MONTEBELLUNA 1 2
CAMPODARSEGO GIORGIONE 0 1
ESTE VITTORIO FALMEC 0 0
MARTELLAGO B. MESTRINO 1 3
UNION FELTRE VIGONTINA 5 2
Giornata 3 24/09/17
B. MESTRINO BOCAR J. 1 0
MONTEBELLUNA ESTE 2 0
GIORGIONE ARZIGNANO 1 1
LIVENTINA ABANO 3 3
NERVESA CAMPODARSEGO 2 2
PIOVESE ROSA 1 2
VIGONTINA MARTELLAGO 4 3
VITTORIO FALMEC UNION FELTRE 4 2
Giornata 2 17/09/17
ABANO VITTORIO FALMEC 3 0
ARZIGNANO MONTEBELLUNA 4 2
BOCAR J. GIORGIONE 0 9
ROSA VIGONTINA 0 1
CAMPODARSEGO PIOVESE 3 2
ESTE B. MESTRINO 1 2
NERVESA LIVENTINA 2 1
UNION FELTRE MARTELLAGO 0 3
Giornata 1 10/09/17
B. MESTRINO UNION FELTRE 1 1
MONTEBELLUNA ABANO 1 3
GIORGIONE NERVESA 3 1
LIVENTINA CAMPODARSEGO 5 3
PIOVESE ARZIGNANO 1 1
MARTELLAGO BOCAR J.
VIGONTINA ESTE 2 1
VITTORIO FALMEC ROSA 5 3