Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE B DELLO STRETTO 2018/2019

SERIE B DELLO STRETTO Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 BAGHERIA 71 46 19 14 13 64 56 8 -21 23 13 6 4 43 26 23 6 8 9 21 30
2 U.S. SIDERNO 70 46 19 13 14 52 48 4 -22 23 12 7 4 27 17 23 7 6 10 25 31
3 PALMESE 69 46 18 15 13 56 50 6 -23 23 11 8 4 31 20 23 7 7 9 25 30
4 ROSSANESE 68 46 18 14 14 54 52 2 -24 23 12 9 2 27 12 23 6 5 12 27 40
5 VITTORIA 67 46 17 16 13 55 43 12 -25 23 13 7 3 35 18 23 4 9 10 20 25
6 MODICA 67 46 16 19 11 53 46 7 -25 23 11 7 5 30 19 23 5 12 6 23 27
7 F.C. GELA 66 46 15 21 10 61 46 15 -26 23 11 9 3 37 20 23 4 12 7 24 26
8 V.S.GIOVANNI 65 46 16 17 13 61 47 14 -27 23 11 9 3 32 17 23 5 8 10 29 30
9 S.S. ALCAMO 65 46 15 20 11 56 47 9 -27 23 9 10 4 32 18 23 6 10 7 24 29
10 A.C. LEONZIO 64 46 17 13 16 52 55 -3 -28 23 13 5 5 31 25 23 4 8 11 21 30
11 GIARRE 62 46 15 17 14 56 50 6 -30 23 9 9 5 33 22 23 6 8 9 23 28
12 MAZARA 62 46 16 14 16 53 64 -11 -30 23 10 9 4 29 28 23 6 5 12 24 36
13 AUGUSTA 61 46 17 10 19 60 62 -2 -31 23 13 4 6 37 24 23 4 6 13 23 38
14 MILAZZO 61 46 17 10 19 56 63 -7 -31 23 14 5 4 36 22 23 3 5 15 20 41
15 ADRANO 59 46 14 17 15 55 50 5 -33 23 11 6 6 40 26 23 3 11 9 15 24
16 PATERNO' 58 46 14 16 16 48 52 -4 -34 23 10 5 8 29 26 23 4 11 8 19 26
17 ATL. CATANIA 57 46 12 21 13 53 56 -3 -35 23 9 12 2 31 22 23 3 9 11 22 34
18 LEONFORTESE 56 46 13 17 16 51 59 -8 -36 23 10 10 3 35 23 23 3 7 13 16 36
19 GIOIESE 56 46 12 20 14 41 53 -12 -36 23 8 12 3 25 21 23 4 8 11 16 32
20 LICATA 54 46 12 18 16 47 50 -3 -38 23 9 12 2 34 18 23 3 6 14 13 32
21 I.C.RIZZUTO 53 46 12 17 17 42 53 -11 -39 23 10 9 4 29 19 23 2 8 13 13 34
22 IGEA VIRTUS 52 46 10 22 14 55 50 5 -40 23 7 12 4 29 19 23 3 10 10 26 31
23 F.C. PAOLA 52 46 12 16 18 50 58 -8 -40 23 11 5 7 35 26 23 1 11 11 15 32
24 ROSARNO 44 46 9 17 20 54 75 -21 -48 23 7 10 6 26 24 23 2 7 14 28 51

Giornata 46
VITTORIA LEONFORTESE 2 2
A.C. LEONZIO LICATA 0 0
I.C.RIZZUTO MAZARA 3 1
IGEA VIRTUS MILAZZO 2 0
GIOIESE S.S. ALCAMO 0 2
GIARRE MODICA 0 0
F.C. PAOLA ATL. CATANIA 3 0
F.C. GELA PATERNO' 2 2
BAGHERIA ROSARNO 4 4
AUGUSTA ROSSANESE 1 3
ADRANO U.S. SIDERNO 1 0
PALMESE V.S.GIOVANNI 2 2
Giornata 45
V.S.GIOVANNI VITTORIA 3 3
U.S. SIDERNO PALMESE 2 3
ROSSANESE ADRANO 2 1
ROSARNO AUGUSTA 1 0
PATERNO' BAGHERIA 2 2
ATL. CATANIA F.C. GELA 1 1
MODICA F.C. PAOLA 3 0
S.S. ALCAMO GIARRE 0 0
MILAZZO GIOIESE 5 2
MAZARA IGEA VIRTUS 0 3
LICATA I.C.RIZZUTO 0 0
LEONFORTESE A.C. LEONZIO 4 3
Giornata 44
VITTORIA A.C. LEONZIO 2 1
I.C.RIZZUTO LEONFORTESE 2 0
IGEA VIRTUS LICATA 3 1
GIOIESE MAZARA 1 1
GIARRE MILAZZO 1 3
F.C. PAOLA S.S. ALCAMO 0 0
F.C. GELA MODICA 3 1
BAGHERIA ATL. CATANIA 4 3
AUGUSTA PATERNO' 1 3
ADRANO ROSARNO 2 1
PALMESE ROSSANESE 0 2
V.S.GIOVANNI U.S. SIDERNO 1 2
Giornata 43
U.S. SIDERNO VITTORIA 2 1
ROSSANESE V.S.GIOVANNI 3 2
ROSARNO PALMESE 1 2
PATERNO' ADRANO 2 1
ATL. CATANIA AUGUSTA 4 2
MODICA BAGHERIA 3 1
S.S. ALCAMO F.C. GELA 1 1
MILAZZO F.C. PAOLA 2 0
MAZARA GIARRE 2 1
LICATA GIOIESE 1 1
LEONFORTESE IGEA VIRTUS 1 1
A.C. LEONZIO I.C.RIZZUTO 3 0
Giornata 42
VITTORIA I.C.RIZZUTO 1 0
IGEA VIRTUS A.C. LEONZIO 0 0
GIOIESE LEONFORTESE 2 1
GIARRE LICATA 3 1
F.C. PAOLA MAZARA 1 3
F.C. GELA MILAZZO 4 1
BAGHERIA S.S. ALCAMO 2 3
AUGUSTA MODICA 3 0
ADRANO ATL. CATANIA 1 2
PALMESE PATERNO' 1 2
V.S.GIOVANNI ROSARNO 4 2
U.S. SIDERNO ROSSANESE 0 2
Giornata 41
ROSSANESE VITTORIA 1 1
ROSARNO U.S. SIDERNO 2 1
PATERNO' V.S.GIOVANNI 0 3
ATL. CATANIA PALMESE 0 3
MODICA ADRANO 0 0
S.S. ALCAMO AUGUSTA 2 2
MILAZZO BAGHERIA 1 1
MAZARA F.C. GELA 2 1
LICATA F.C. PAOLA 4 0
LEONFORTESE GIARRE 1 0
A.C. LEONZIO GIOIESE 1 2
I.C.RIZZUTO IGEA VIRTUS 1 1
Giornata 40
VITTORIA IGEA VIRTUS 3 1
GIOIESE I.C.RIZZUTO 3 2
GIARRE A.C. LEONZIO 1 3
F.C. PAOLA LEONFORTESE 2 1
F.C. GELA LICATA 2 0
BAGHERIA MAZARA 3 1
AUGUSTA MILAZZO 3 1
ADRANO S.S. ALCAMO 1 2
PALMESE MODICA 0 3
V.S.GIOVANNI ATL. CATANIA 1 0
U.S. SIDERNO PATERNO' 1 1
ROSSANESE ROSARNO 3 1
Giornata 39
ROSARNO VITTORIA 2 2
PATERNO' ROSSANESE 2 1
ATL. CATANIA U.S. SIDERNO 2 0
MODICA V.S.GIOVANNI 0 0
S.S. ALCAMO PALMESE 2 0
MILAZZO ADRANO 1 2
MAZARA AUGUSTA 0 0
LICATA BAGHERIA 1 2
LEONFORTESE F.C. GELA 1 1
A.C. LEONZIO F.C. PAOLA 3 2
I.C.RIZZUTO GIARRE 1 2
IGEA VIRTUS GIOIESE 2 3
Giornata 38
VITTORIA GIOIESE 0 0
GIARRE IGEA VIRTUS 3 0
F.C. PAOLA I.C.RIZZUTO 0 1
F.C. GELA A.C. LEONZIO 1 0
BAGHERIA LEONFORTESE 3 0
AUGUSTA LICATA 2 1
ADRANO MAZARA 2 3
PALMESE MILAZZO 2 0
V.S.GIOVANNI S.S. ALCAMO 1 0
U.S. SIDERNO MODICA 0 0
ROSSANESE ATL. CATANIA 1 1
ROSARNO PATERNO' 2 1
Giornata 37
PATERNO' VITTORIA 1 0
ATL. CATANIA ROSARNO 3 2
MODICA ROSSANESE 3 0
S.S. ALCAMO U.S. SIDERNO 2 0
MILAZZO V.S.GIOVANNI 0 3
MAZARA PALMESE 2 1
LICATA ADRANO 1 1
LEONFORTESE AUGUSTA 2 1
A.C. LEONZIO BAGHERIA 1 1
I.C.RIZZUTO F.C. GELA 1 2
IGEA VIRTUS F.C. PAOLA 0 0
GIOIESE GIARRE 1 1
Giornata 36
VITTORIA GIARRE 2 0
F.C. PAOLA GIOIESE 6 0
F.C. GELA IGEA VIRTUS 3 2
BAGHERIA I.C.RIZZUTO 1 0
AUGUSTA A.C. LEONZIO 2 0
ADRANO LEONFORTESE 5 1
PALMESE LICATA 1 0
V.S.GIOVANNI MAZARA 5 0
U.S. SIDERNO MILAZZO 0 0
ROSSANESE S.S. ALCAMO 0 0
ROSARNO MODICA 0 0
PATERNO' ATL. CATANIA 1 0
Giornata 35
ATL. CATANIA VITTORIA 0 0
MODICA PATERNO' 0 0
S.S. ALCAMO ROSARNO 1 2
MILAZZO ROSSANESE 1 0
MAZARA U.S. SIDERNO 0 2
LICATA V.S.GIOVANNI 1 0
LEONFORTESE PALMESE 1 2
A.C. LEONZIO ADRANO 1 2
I.C.RIZZUTO AUGUSTA 2 1
IGEA VIRTUS BAGHERIA 0 0
GIOIESE F.C. GELA 0 0
GIARRE F.C. PAOLA 1 0
Giornata 34
VITTORIA F.C. PAOLA 0 0
F.C. GELA GIARRE 0 2
BAGHERIA GIOIESE 0 0
AUGUSTA IGEA VIRTUS 3 5
ADRANO I.C.RIZZUTO 3 1
PALMESE A.C. LEONZIO 4 1
V.S.GIOVANNI LEONFORTESE 3 0
U.S. SIDERNO LICATA 1 0
ROSSANESE MAZARA 0 0
ROSARNO MILAZZO 1 2
PATERNO' S.S. ALCAMO 1 2
ATL. CATANIA MODICA 0 0
Giornata 33
MODICA VITTORIA 2 1
S.S. ALCAMO ATL. CATANIA 1 1
MILAZZO PATERNO' 2 1
MAZARA ROSARNO 1 1
LICATA ROSSANESE 4 0
LEONFORTESE U.S. SIDERNO 1 2
A.C. LEONZIO V.S.GIOVANNI 0 3
I.C.RIZZUTO PALMESE 0 0
IGEA VIRTUS ADRANO 1 1
GIOIESE AUGUSTA 1 0
GIARRE BAGHERIA 0 1
F.C. PAOLA F.C. GELA 1 0
Giornata 32
VITTORIA F.C. GELA 0 0
BAGHERIA F.C. PAOLA 2 1
AUGUSTA GIARRE 3 2
ADRANO GIOIESE 0 0
PALMESE IGEA VIRTUS 1 1
V.S.GIOVANNI I.C.RIZZUTO 0 1
U.S. SIDERNO A.C. LEONZIO 2 1
ROSSANESE LEONFORTESE 1 0
ROSARNO LICATA 0 0
PATERNO' MAZARA 1 0
ATL. CATANIA MILAZZO 1 0
MODICA S.S. ALCAMO 0 1
Giornata 31
S.S. ALCAMO VITTORIA 2 0
MILAZZO MODICA 0 0
MAZARA ATL. CATANIA 1 0
LICATA PATERNO' 3 0
LEONFORTESE ROSARNO 3 2
A.C. LEONZIO ROSSANESE 2 1
I.C.RIZZUTO U.S. SIDERNO 0 0
IGEA VIRTUS V.S.GIOVANNI 1 1
GIOIESE PALMESE 2 0
GIARRE ADRANO 0 0
F.C. PAOLA AUGUSTA 1 1
F.C. GELA BAGHERIA 2 0
Giornata 30
VITTORIA BAGHERIA 0 2
AUGUSTA F.C. GELA 1 0
ADRANO F.C. PAOLA 1 1
PALMESE GIARRE 1 0
V.S.GIOVANNI GIOIESE 1 0
U.S. SIDERNO IGEA VIRTUS 1 0
ROSSANESE I.C.RIZZUTO 0 0
ROSARNO A.C. LEONZIO 0 2
PATERNO' LEONFORTESE 1 1
ATL. CATANIA LICATA 2 1
MODICA MAZARA 2 1
S.S. ALCAMO MILAZZO 2 2
Giornata 29
MILAZZO VITTORIA 3 1
MAZARA S.S. ALCAMO 1 1
LICATA MODICA 1 0
LEONFORTESE ATL. CATANIA 5 1
A.C. LEONZIO PATERNO' 2 1
I.C.RIZZUTO ROSARNO 4 1
IGEA VIRTUS ROSSANESE 3 0
GIOIESE U.S. SIDERNO 2 1
GIARRE V.S.GIOVANNI 2 0
F.C. PAOLA PALMESE 0 2
F.C. GELA ADRANO 2 1
BAGHERIA AUGUSTA 2 3
Giornata 28
VITTORIA AUGUSTA 1 0
ADRANO BAGHERIA 1 2
PALMESE F.C. GELA 2 0
V.S.GIOVANNI F.C. PAOLA 2 1
U.S. SIDERNO GIARRE 1 1
ROSSANESE GIOIESE 1 0
ROSARNO IGEA VIRTUS 2 1
PATERNO' I.C.RIZZUTO 1 1
ATL. CATANIA A.C. LEONZIO 1 0
MODICA LEONFORTESE 0 0
S.S. ALCAMO LICATA 0 0
MILAZZO MAZARA 2 1
Giornata 27
MAZARA VITTORIA 0 4
LICATA MILAZZO 1 1
LEONFORTESE S.S. ALCAMO 0 0
A.C. LEONZIO MODICA 3 2
I.C.RIZZUTO ATL. CATANIA 2 1
IGEA VIRTUS PATERNO' 1 1
GIOIESE ROSARNO 2 1
GIARRE ROSSANESE 1 1
F.C. PAOLA U.S. SIDERNO 2 3
F.C. GELA V.S.GIOVANNI 2 2
BAGHERIA PALMESE 2 0
AUGUSTA ADRANO 0 0
Giornata 26
VITTORIA ADRANO 0 0
PALMESE AUGUSTA 0 1
V.S.GIOVANNI BAGHERIA 0 0
U.S. SIDERNO F.C. GELA 1 1
ROSSANESE F.C. PAOLA 1 0
ROSARNO GIARRE 1 1
PATERNO' GIOIESE 0 1
ATL. CATANIA IGEA VIRTUS 0 0
MODICA I.C.RIZZUTO 3 2
S.S. ALCAMO A.C. LEONZIO 0 2
MILAZZO LEONFORTESE 2 1
MAZARA LICATA 3 1
Giornata 25
LICATA VITTORIA 1 0
LEONFORTESE MAZARA 1 0
A.C. LEONZIO MILAZZO 2 1
I.C.RIZZUTO S.S. ALCAMO 2 1
IGEA VIRTUS MODICA 2 0
GIOIESE ATL. CATANIA 1 1
GIARRE PATERNO' 1 1
F.C. PAOLA ROSARNO 2 1
F.C. GELA ROSSANESE 2 2
BAGHERIA U.S. SIDERNO 2 0
AUGUSTA V.S.GIOVANNI 1 0
ADRANO PALMESE 3 2
Giornata 24
VITTORIA PALMESE 1 1
V.S.GIOVANNI ADRANO 1 1
U.S. SIDERNO AUGUSTA 3 0
ROSSANESE BAGHERIA 3 0
ROSARNO F.C. GELA 2 2
PATERNO' F.C. PAOLA 0 2
ATL. CATANIA GIARRE 1 1
MODICA GIOIESE 0 0
S.S. ALCAMO IGEA VIRTUS 2 2
MILAZZO I.C.RIZZUTO 1 0
MAZARA A.C. LEONZIO 1 1
LICATA LEONFORTESE 0 1
Giornata 23
LEONFORTESE VITTORIA 1 0
LICATA A.C. LEONZIO 0 0
MAZARA I.C.RIZZUTO 2 1
MILAZZO IGEA VIRTUS 2 1
S.S. ALCAMO GIOIESE 1 1
MODICA GIARRE 1 2
ATL. CATANIA F.C. PAOLA 1 1
PATERNO' F.C. GELA 1 3
ROSARNO BAGHERIA 3 0
ROSSANESE AUGUSTA 3 1
U.S. SIDERNO ADRANO 1 0
V.S.GIOVANNI PALMESE 1 0
Giornata 22
VITTORIA V.S.GIOVANNI 2 1
PALMESE U.S. SIDERNO 2 2
ADRANO ROSSANESE 3 1
AUGUSTA ROSARNO 0 1
BAGHERIA PATERNO' 1 1
F.C. GELA ATL. CATANIA 0 0
F.C. PAOLA MODICA 4 1
GIARRE S.S. ALCAMO 2 1
GIOIESE MILAZZO 1 0
IGEA VIRTUS MAZARA 1 1
I.C.RIZZUTO LICATA 0 1
A.C. LEONZIO LEONFORTESE 3 1
Giornata 21
A.C. LEONZIO VITTORIA 1 0
LEONFORTESE I.C.RIZZUTO 1 1
LICATA IGEA VIRTUS 0 0
MAZARA GIOIESE 3 2
MILAZZO GIARRE 0 1
S.S. ALCAMO F.C. PAOLA 2 0
MODICA F.C. GELA 2 1
ATL. CATANIA BAGHERIA 3 2
PATERNO' AUGUSTA 1 0
ROSARNO ADRANO 0 0
ROSSANESE PALMESE 1 0
U.S. SIDERNO V.S.GIOVANNI 1 0
Giornata 20
VITTORIA U.S. SIDERNO 1 3
V.S.GIOVANNI ROSSANESE 1 1
PALMESE ROSARNO 2 0
ADRANO PATERNO' 1 0
AUGUSTA ATL. CATANIA 1 1
BAGHERIA MODICA 2 2
F.C. GELA S.S. ALCAMO 0 0
F.C. PAOLA MILAZZO 1 0
GIARRE MAZARA 3 1
GIOIESE LICATA 1 1
IGEA VIRTUS LEONFORTESE 0 1
I.C.RIZZUTO A.C. LEONZIO 1 1
Giornata 19
I.C.RIZZUTO VITTORIA 0 0
A.C. LEONZIO IGEA VIRTUS 1 0
LEONFORTESE GIOIESE 1 0
LICATA GIARRE 1 1
MAZARA F.C. PAOLA 0 0
MILAZZO F.C. GELA 0 0
S.S. ALCAMO BAGHERIA 2 0
MODICA AUGUSTA 2 1
ATL. CATANIA ADRANO 3 0
PATERNO' PALMESE 1 2
ROSARNO V.S.GIOVANNI 0 1
ROSSANESE U.S. SIDERNO 0 0
Giornata 18
VITTORIA ROSSANESE 4 0
U.S. SIDERNO ROSARNO 2 0
V.S.GIOVANNI PATERNO' 0 0
PALMESE ATL. CATANIA 1 1
ADRANO MODICA 2 2
AUGUSTA S.S. ALCAMO 4 0
BAGHERIA MILAZZO 2 1
F.C. GELA MAZARA 0 0
F.C. PAOLA LICATA 0 0
GIARRE LEONFORTESE 2 0
GIOIESE A.C. LEONZIO 1 1
IGEA VIRTUS I.C.RIZZUTO 0 0
Giornata 17
IGEA VIRTUS VITTORIA 0 1
I.C.RIZZUTO GIOIESE 0 0
A.C. LEONZIO GIARRE 1 1
LEONFORTESE F.C. PAOLA 1 1
LICATA F.C. GELA 1 1
MAZARA BAGHERIA 1 1
MILAZZO AUGUSTA 1 0
S.S. ALCAMO ADRANO 2 0
MODICA PALMESE 1 2
ATL. CATANIA V.S.GIOVANNI 1 1
PATERNO' U.S. SIDERNO 0 0
ROSARNO ROSSANESE 0 1
Giornata 16
VITTORIA ROSARNO 3 0
ROSSANESE PATERNO' 0 0
U.S. SIDERNO ATL. CATANIA 1 2
V.S.GIOVANNI MODICA 0 2
PALMESE S.S. ALCAMO 0 0
ADRANO MILAZZO 3 0
AUGUSTA MAZARA 3 1
BAGHERIA LICATA 1 0
F.C. GELA LEONFORTESE 0 1
F.C. PAOLA A.C. LEONZIO 3 2
GIARRE I.C.RIZZUTO 4 0
GIOIESE IGEA VIRTUS 2 2
Giornata 15
GIOIESE VITTORIA 0 0
IGEA VIRTUS GIARRE 2 2
I.C.RIZZUTO F.C. PAOLA 1 1
A.C. LEONZIO F.C. GELA 1 0
LEONFORTESE BAGHERIA 3 1
LICATA AUGUSTA 2 2
MAZARA ADRANO 2 1
MILAZZO PALMESE 1 1
S.S. ALCAMO V.S.GIOVANNI 1 1
MODICA U.S. SIDERNO 2 0
ATL. CATANIA ROSSANESE 1 1
PATERNO' ROSARNO 2 2
Giornata 14
VITTORIA PATERNO' 2 1
ROSARNO ATL. CATANIA 0 3
ROSSANESE MODICA 2 2
U.S. SIDERNO S.S. ALCAMO 2 2
V.S.GIOVANNI MILAZZO 2 0
PALMESE MAZARA 1 0
ADRANO LICATA 4 0
AUGUSTA LEONFORTESE 1 0
BAGHERIA A.C. LEONZIO 2 0
F.C. GELA I.C.RIZZUTO 1 1
F.C. PAOLA IGEA VIRTUS 1 0
GIARRE GIOIESE 0 1
Giornata 13
GIARRE VITTORIA 0 0
GIOIESE F.C. PAOLA 1 1
IGEA VIRTUS F.C. GELA 1 3
I.C.RIZZUTO BAGHERIA 0 2
A.C. LEONZIO AUGUSTA 1 3
LEONFORTESE ADRANO 0 0
LICATA PALMESE 0 0
MAZARA V.S.GIOVANNI 3 2
MILAZZO U.S. SIDERNO 2 1
S.S. ALCAMO ROSSANESE 2 1
MODICA ROSARNO 2 2
ATL. CATANIA PATERNO' 0 0
Giornata 12
VITTORIA ATL. CATANIA 2 1
PATERNO' MODICA 2 3
ROSARNO S.S. ALCAMO 1 1
ROSSANESE MILAZZO 1 0
U.S. SIDERNO MAZARA 1 3
V.S.GIOVANNI LICATA 1 0
PALMESE LEONFORTESE 2 2
ADRANO A.C. LEONZIO 0 0
AUGUSTA I.C.RIZZUTO 1 0
BAGHERIA IGEA VIRTUS 1 1
F.C. GELA GIOIESE 3 1
F.C. PAOLA GIARRE 3 2
Giornata 11
F.C. PAOLA VITTORIA 1 2
GIARRE F.C. GELA 2 2
GIOIESE BAGHERIA 0 0
IGEA VIRTUS AUGUSTA 3 0
I.C.RIZZUTO ADRANO 2 1
A.C. LEONZIO PALMESE 2 2
LEONFORTESE V.S.GIOVANNI 2 2
LICATA U.S. SIDERNO 2 2
MAZARA ROSSANESE 1 1
MILAZZO ROSARNO 3 0
S.S. ALCAMO PATERNO' 3 0
MODICA ATL. CATANIA 2 0
Giornata 10
VITTORIA MODICA 1 1
ATL. CATANIA S.S. ALCAMO 2 2
PATERNO' MILAZZO 4 1
ROSARNO MAZARA 4 1
ROSSANESE LICATA 0 2
U.S. SIDERNO LEONFORTESE 1 0
V.S.GIOVANNI A.C. LEONZIO 1 1
PALMESE I.C.RIZZUTO 2 0
ADRANO IGEA VIRTUS 1 1
AUGUSTA GIOIESE 2 0
BAGHERIA GIARRE 0 1
F.C. GELA F.C. PAOLA 1 1
Giornata 9
F.C. GELA VITTORIA 2 1
F.C. PAOLA BAGHERIA 1 0
GIARRE AUGUSTA 4 2
GIOIESE ADRANO 1 1
IGEA VIRTUS PALMESE 2 0
I.C.RIZZUTO V.S.GIOVANNI 2 0
A.C. LEONZIO U.S. SIDERNO 1 0
LEONFORTESE ROSSANESE 3 1
LICATA ROSARNO 4 2
MAZARA PATERNO' 0 1
MILAZZO ATL. CATANIA 2 2
S.S. ALCAMO MODICA 0 1
Giornata 8
VITTORIA S.S. ALCAMO 4 1
MODICA MILAZZO 0 1
ATL. CATANIA MAZARA 1 2
PATERNO' LICATA 3 0
ROSARNO LEONFORTESE 1 1
ROSSANESE A.C. LEONZIO 0 1
U.S. SIDERNO I.C.RIZZUTO 2 0
V.S.GIOVANNI IGEA VIRTUS 0 0
PALMESE GIOIESE 2 1
ADRANO GIARRE 1 0
AUGUSTA F.C. PAOLA 2 2
BAGHERIA F.C. GELA 2 3
Giornata 7
BAGHERIA VITTORIA 0 0
F.C. GELA AUGUSTA 0 1
F.C. PAOLA ADRANO 0 1
GIARRE PALMESE 2 2
GIOIESE V.S.GIOVANNI 2 0
IGEA VIRTUS U.S. SIDERNO 2 2
I.C.RIZZUTO ROSSANESE 2 1
A.C. LEONZIO ROSARNO 1 0
LEONFORTESE PATERNO' 0 0
LICATA ATL. CATANIA 2 1
MAZARA MODICA 0 0
MILAZZO S.S. ALCAMO 1 2
Giornata 6
VITTORIA MILAZZO 2 1
S.S. ALCAMO MAZARA 0 1
MODICA LICATA 1 0
ATL. CATANIA LEONFORTESE 2 1
PATERNO' A.C. LEONZIO 2 0
ROSARNO I.C.RIZZUTO 1 1
ROSSANESE IGEA VIRTUS 1 0
U.S. SIDERNO GIOIESE 1 0
V.S.GIOVANNI GIARRE 2 1
PALMESE F.C. PAOLA 2 0
ADRANO F.C. GELA 2 1
AUGUSTA BAGHERIA 1 2
Giornata 5
AUGUSTA VITTORIA 1 0
BAGHERIA ADRANO 2 1
F.C. GELA PALMESE 3 0
F.C. PAOLA V.S.GIOVANNI 1 1
GIARRE U.S. SIDERNO 0 2
GIOIESE ROSSANESE 0 3
IGEA VIRTUS ROSARNO 1 1
I.C.RIZZUTO PATERNO' 2 1
A.C. LEONZIO ATL. CATANIA 1 0
LEONFORTESE MODICA 1 2
LICATA S.S. ALCAMO 4 3
MAZARA MILAZZO 4 3
Giornata 4
VITTORIA MAZARA 1 0
MILAZZO LICATA 2 1
S.S. ALCAMO LEONFORTESE 1 1
MODICA A.C. LEONZIO 0 0
ATL. CATANIA I.C.RIZZUTO 1 1
PATERNO' IGEA VIRTUS 1 0
ROSARNO GIOIESE 1 0
ROSSANESE GIARRE 3 0
U.S. SIDERNO F.C. PAOLA 1 0
V.S.GIOVANNI F.C. GELA 1 1
PALMESE BAGHERIA 2 1
ADRANO AUGUSTA 1 1
Giornata 3
ADRANO VITTORIA 1 2
AUGUSTA PALMESE 0 0
BAGHERIA V.S.GIOVANNI 2 1
F.C. GELA U.S. SIDERNO 3 0
F.C. PAOLA ROSSANESE 1 4
GIARRE ROSARNO 1 1
GIOIESE PATERNO' 0 1
IGEA VIRTUS ATL. CATANIA 1 1
I.C.RIZZUTO MODICA 0 0
A.C. LEONZIO S.S. ALCAMO 0 0
LEONFORTESE MILAZZO 1 1
LICATA MAZARA 0 0
Giornata 2
VITTORIA LICATA 1 2
MAZARA LEONFORTESE 0 0
MILAZZO A.C. LEONZIO 2 1
S.S. ALCAMO I.C.RIZZUTO 3 0
MODICA IGEA VIRTUS 1 4
ATL. CATANIA GIOIESE 1 1
PATERNO' GIARRE 0 1
ROSARNO F.C. PAOLA 1 1
ROSSANESE F.C. GELA 0 0
U.S. SIDERNO BAGHERIA 0 0
V.S.GIOVANNI AUGUSTA 1 1
PALMESE ADRANO 0 0
Giornata 1
PALMESE VITTORIA 1 1
ADRANO V.S.GIOVANNI 1 3
AUGUSTA U.S. SIDERNO 1 2
BAGHERIA ROSSANESE 3 0
F.C. GELA ROSARNO 1 1
F.C. PAOLA PATERNO' 1 1
GIARRE ATL. CATANIA 0 0
GIOIESE MODICA 1 1
IGEA VIRTUS S.S. ALCAMO 1 0
I.C.RIZZUTO MILAZZO 1 1
A.C. LEONZIO MAZARA 0 3
LEONFORTESE LICATA 1 1