Seguici su

Facebook
|

ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI girone B 2013/2014

ALLIEVI PROVINCIALI girone B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 SUZZARA 73 26 24 1 1 139 11 128 21 13 12 0 1 67 4 13 12 1 0 72 7
2 DAK 71 26 23 2 1 83 19 64 19 13 10 2 1 37 12 13 13 0 0 46 7
3 GOVERNOLESE 54 26 16 6 4 71 31 40 2 13 8 3 2 39 16 13 8 3 2 32 15
4 S,EGIDIO S.PIO X 51 25 16 3 6 72 35 37 2 12 8 2 2 30 14 13 8 1 4 42 21
5 POGGESE 50 26 15 5 6 67 33 34 0 12 9 1 2 38 16 14 6 4 4 29 17
6 UNION TEAM 49 26 15 4 7 53 25 28 -3 13 9 1 3 33 13 13 6 3 4 20 12
7 GONZAGA 48 26 14 6 6 67 38 29 -4 13 7 3 3 36 20 13 7 3 3 31 18
8 BORGOVILLA 40 26 12 4 10 65 46 19 -12 13 6 1 6 32 26 13 6 3 4 33 20
9 VIRGILIO 37 26 11 4 11 49 56 -7 -15 13 5 3 5 26 30 13 6 1 6 23 26
10 SERMIDE 33 25 9 6 10 56 62 -6 -18 13 5 3 5 25 29 12 4 3 5 31 33
11 SEGNATE 29 26 9 2 15 42 59 -17 -23 13 4 2 7 21 26 13 5 0 8 21 33
12 REVERE 18 26 4 6 16 32 72 -40 -34 13 2 5 6 16 30 13 2 1 10 16 42
13 MANTOVANA 12 26 2 6 18 26 87 -61 -38 12 1 2 9 12 47 14 1 4 9 14 40
14 MOGLIA 12 26 3 3 20 19 88 -69 -40 13 2 1 10 10 45 13 1 2 10 9 43
15 CASTEL D'ARIO 7 26 2 1 23 18 88 -70 -47 14 1 1 12 11 34 12 1 0 11 7 54
16 SAN BENEDETTO PO (-1) 6 26 2 1 23 31 140 -109 -47 14 2 0 12 18 77 12 0 1 11 13 63

Giornata 30 18/05/14
UNION TEAM DAK
BORGOVILLA GONZAGA
S,EGIDIO S.PIO X MANTOVANA
SEGNATE MOGLIA
GOVERNOLESE REVERE
CASTEL D'ARIO SAN BENEDETTO PO
SUZZARA SERMIDE
POGGESE VIRGILIO
Giornata 29 11/05/14
DAK BORGOVILLA
REVERE SUZZARA
MOGLIA CASTEL D'ARIO
MANTOVANA GOVERNOLESE
GONZAGA POGGESE
VIRGILIO S,EGIDIO S.PIO X
SERMIDE SEGNATE
SAN BENEDETTO PO UNION TEAM
Giornata 28 04/05/14
POGGESE BORGOVILLA
S,EGIDIO S.PIO X GONZAGA
SUZZARA MANTOVANA
UNION TEAM MOGLIA
SEGNATE REVERE
DAK SAN BENEDETTO PO
CASTEL D'ARIO SERMIDE
GOVERNOLESE VIRGILIO
Giornata 27 27/04/14
VIRGILIO SUZZARA
REVERE CASTEL D'ARIO
POGGESE DAK
GONZAGA GOVERNOLESE
BORGOVILLA S,EGIDIO S.PIO X
MOGLIA SAN BENEDETTO PO
MANTOVANA SEGNATE
SERMIDE UNION TEAM
Giornata 26 13/04/14
GOVERNOLESE BORGOVILLA 3 2
SUZZARA GONZAGA 3 0
CASTEL D'ARIO MANTOVANA 1 1
DAK MOGLIA 4 0
S,EGIDIO S.PIO X POGGESE 2 1
UNION TEAM REVERE 4 2
SAN BENEDETTO PO SERMIDE 2 5
SEGNATE VIRGILIO 2 1
Giornata 25 06/04/14
BORGOVILLA SUZZARA 2 3
VIRGILIO CASTEL D'ARIO 3 0
S,EGIDIO S.PIO X DAK 0 2
POGGESE GOVERNOLESE 1 1
SERMIDE MOGLIA 5 1
REVERE SAN BENEDETTO PO 2 0
GONZAGA SEGNATE 1 3
MANTOVANA UNION TEAM 0 4
Giornata 24 30/03/14
SEGNATE BORGOVILLA 2 1
CASTEL D'ARIO GONZAGA 1 2
SAN BENEDETTO PO MANTOVANA 2 1
SUZZARA POGGESE 3 0
MOGLIA REVERE 1 0
GOVERNOLESE S,EGIDIO S.PIO X 3 0
DAK SERMIDE 6 1
UNION TEAM VIRGILIO 7 0
Giornata 23 23/03/14
S,EGIDIO S.PIO X SUZZARA 1 6
BORGOVILLA CASTEL D'ARIO 4 1
GOVERNOLESE DAK 0 1
MANTOVANA MOGLIA 1 1
VIRGILIO SAN BENEDETTO PO 4 1
POGGESE SEGNATE 2 0
REVERE SERMIDE 2 2
GONZAGA UNION TEAM 1 1
Giornata 22 16/03/14
UNION TEAM BORGOVILLA 2 1
SAN BENEDETTO PO GONZAGA 3 9
SUZZARA GOVERNOLESE 4 0
SERMIDE MANTOVANA 3 0
CASTEL D'ARIO POGGESE 2 3
DAK REVERE 1 0
SEGNATE S,EGIDIO S.PIO X 0 0
MOGLIA VIRGILIO 1 5
Giornata 21 09/03/14
S,EGIDIO S.PIO X CASTEL D'ARIO 2 0
SUZZARA DAK 0 2
GONZAGA MOGLIA 5 1
MANTOVANA REVERE 3 1
BORGOVILLA SAN BENEDETTO PO 3 0
GOVERNOLESE SEGNATE 3 1
VIRGILIO SERMIDE 2 2
POGGESE UNION TEAM 2 1
Giornata 20 02/03/14
MOGLIA BORGOVILLA 0 4
SEGNATE SUZZARA 1 6
SERMIDE GONZAGA 3 3
CASTEL D'ARIO GOVERNOLESE 1 2
DAK MANTOVANA 3 0
SAN BENEDETTO PO POGGESE 0 5
UNION TEAM S,EGIDIO S.PIO X 1 3
REVERE VIRGILIO 0 2
Giornata 19 23/02/14
SUZZARA CASTEL D'ARIO 14 1
SEGNATE DAK 1 2
VIRGILIO MANTOVANA 1 1
POGGESE MOGLIA 3 0
GONZAGA REVERE 6 2
S,EGIDIO S.PIO X SAN BENEDETTO PO 6 1
BORGOVILLA SERMIDE 5 2
GOVERNOLESE UNION TEAM 2 0
Giornata 18 16/02/14
REVERE BORGOVILLA 3 3
UNION TEAM SUZZARA 1 3
MANTOVANA GONZAGA 0 5
SAN BENEDETTO PO GOVERNOLESE 1 6
SERMIDE POGGESE 1 1
MOGLIA S,EGIDIO S.PIO X 1 4
CASTEL D'ARIO SEGNATE 0 3
DAK VIRGILIO 1 1
Giornata 17 09/02/14
CASTEL D'ARIO DAK 0 2
BORGOVILLA MANTOVANA 3 2
GOVERNOLESE MOGLIA 2 1
POGGESE REVERE 3 1
SUZZARA SAN BENEDETTO PO 7 0
S,EGIDIO S.PIO X SERMIDE
SEGNATE UNION TEAM 0 2
GONZAGA VIRGILIO 2 1
Giornata 16 02/02/14
VIRGILIO BORGOVILLA 1 4
MOGLIA SUZZARA 0 8
UNION TEAM CASTEL D'ARIO 2 0
DAK GONZAGA 3 0
SERMIDE GOVERNOLESE 0 3
MANTOVANA POGGESE 0 4
REVERE S,EGIDIO S.PIO X 1 4
SAN BENEDETTO PO SEGNATE 3 4
Giornata 15 22/12/13
DAK UNION TEAM 0 0
GONZAGA BORGOVILLA 1 1
MANTOVANA S,EGIDIO S.PIO X 1 4
MOGLIA SEGNATE 0 2
REVERE GOVERNOLESE 0 5
SAN BENEDETTO PO CASTEL D'ARIO 0 4
SERMIDE SUZZARA 0 5
VIRGILIO POGGESE 0 4
Giornata 14 15/12/13
BORGOVILLA DAK 1 3
SUZZARA REVERE 10 0
CASTEL D'ARIO MOGLIA 0 1
GOVERNOLESE MANTOVANA 2 2
POGGESE GONZAGA 1 2
S,EGIDIO S.PIO X VIRGILIO 3 2
SEGNATE SERMIDE 2 5
UNION TEAM SAN BENEDETTO PO 5 1
Giornata 13 08/12/13
BORGOVILLA POGGESE 0 1
GONZAGA S,EGIDIO S.PIO X 2 4
MANTOVANA SUZZARA 0 5
MOGLIA UNION TEAM 0 3
REVERE SEGNATE 1 2
SAN BENEDETTO PO DAK 2 3
SERMIDE CASTEL D'ARIO 4 1
VIRGILIO GOVERNOLESE 0 3
Giornata 12 01/12/13
SUZZARA VIRGILIO 4 0
CASTEL D'ARIO REVERE 1 3
DAK POGGESE 2 1
GOVERNOLESE GONZAGA 1 1
S,EGIDIO S.PIO X BORGOVILLA 0 0
SAN BENEDETTO PO MOGLIA 3 1
SEGNATE MANTOVANA 0 1
UNION TEAM SERMIDE 1 2
Giornata 11 24/11/13
BORGOVILLA GOVERNOLESE 2 3
GONZAGA SUZZARA 1 1
CASTEL D'ARIO MANTOVANA 2 0
MOGLIA DAK 1 6
POGGESE S,EGIDIO S.PIO X 5 1
REVERE UNION TEAM 0 0
SERMIDE SAN BENEDETTO PO 5 2
VIRGILIO SEGNATE 4 2
Giornata 10 17/11/13
SUZZARA BORGOVILLA 3 0
CASTEL D'ARIO VIRGILIO 1 2
DAK S,EGIDIO S.PIO X 2 1
GOVERNOLESE POGGESE 2 2
MOGLIA SERMIDE 2 2
SAN BENEDETTO PO REVERE 1 4
SEGNATE GONZAGA 1 4
UNION TEAM MANTOVANA 3 0
Giornata 9 10/11/13
BORGOVILLA SEGNATE 4 0
GONZAGA CASTEL D'ARIO 2 0
MANTOVANA SAN BENEDETTO PO 5 5
POGGESE SUZZARA 0 4
REVERE MOGLIA 3 1
S,EGIDIO S.PIO X GOVERNOLESE 1 1
SERMIDE DAK 0 4
VIRGILIO UNION TEAM 1 3
Giornata 8 03/11/13
SUZZARA S,EGIDIO S.PIO X 5 0
CASTEL D'ARIO BORGOVILLA 2 3
DAK GOVERNOLESE 4 1
MOGLIA MANTOVANA 3 1
SAN BENEDETTO PO VIRGILIO 1 2
SEGNATE POGGESE 2 2
SERMIDE REVERE 0 0
UNION TEAM GONZAGA 1 0
Giornata 7 27/10/13
BORGOVILLA UNION TEAM 1 4
GONZAGA SAN BENEDETTO PO 6 2
GOVERNOLESE SUZZARA 1 3
MANTOVANA SERMIDE 0 4
POGGESE CASTEL D'ARIO 3 0
REVERE DAK 0 5
S,EGIDIO S.PIO X SEGNATE 6 1
VIRGILIO MOGLIA 2 1
Giornata 6 20/10/13
CASTEL D'ARIO S,EGIDIO S.PIO X 0 3
DAK SUZZARA 0 6
MOGLIA GONZAGA 0 2
REVERE MANTOVANA 2 2
SAN BENEDETTO PO BORGOVILLA 0 4
SEGNATE GOVERNOLESE 0 2
SERMIDE VIRGILIO 2 0
UNION TEAM POGGESE 1 0
Giornata 5 13/10/13
BORGOVILLA MOGLIA 1 1
SUZZARA SEGNATE 2 1
GONZAGA SERMIDE 2 0
GOVERNOLESE CASTEL D'ARIO 4 0
MANTOVANA DAK 1 6
POGGESE SAN BENEDETTO PO 5 0
S,EGIDIO S.PIO X UNION TEAM 1 0
VIRGILIO REVERE 6 1
Giornata 4 06/10/13
CASTEL D'ARIO SUZZARA 0 7
DAK SEGNATE 2 1
MANTOVANA VIRGILIO 0 3
MOGLIA POGGESE 0 3
REVERE GONZAGA 0 2
SAN BENEDETTO PO S,EGIDIO S.PIO X 0 14
SERMIDE BORGOVILLA 2 5
UNION TEAM GOVERNOLESE 0 0
Giornata 3 29/09/13
BORGOVILLA REVERE 4 2
SUZZARA UNION TEAM 4 0
GONZAGA MANTOVANA 7 1
GOVERNOLESE SAN BENEDETTO PO 12 1
POGGESE SERMIDE 5 4
S,EGIDIO S.PIO X MOGLIA 6 0
SEGNATE CASTEL D'ARIO 7 0
VIRGILIO DAK 1 7
Giornata 2 22/09/13
DAK CASTEL D'ARIO 9 0
MANTOVANA BORGOVILLA 1 5
MOGLIA GOVERNOLESE 1 5
REVERE POGGESE 2 2
SAN BENEDETTO PO SUZZARA 0 15
SERMIDE S,EGIDIO S.PIO X 0 4
UNION TEAM SEGNATE 5 1
VIRGILIO GONZAGA 1 1
Giornata 1 15/09/13
BORGOVILLA VIRGILIO 2 4
SUZZARA MOGLIA 8 0
CASTEL D'ARIO UNION TEAM 0 2
GONZAGA DAK 0 3
GOVERNOLESE SERMIDE 4 2
POGGESE MANTOVANA 8 2
S,EGIDIO S.PIO X REVERE 2 0
SEGNATE SAN BENEDETTO PO 3 0