Seguici su

Facebook
|

SERIE D 2016/2017

SERIE D Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 ALFONSINE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 VASTESE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SAN NICOLO' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SAN MARINO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SAMMAURESE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ROMAGNA CENTRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RECANATESE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 PINETO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 OLYMPIA AGNONESE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MONTICELLI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 MATELICA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 JESINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FERMANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 CIVITANOVESE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 CHIETI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 CASTELFIDARDO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 VIS PESARO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 34 07/05/17
ALFONSINE CHIETI
JESINA FERMANA
PINETO MATELICA
SAMMAURESE MONTICELLI
VASTESE OLYMPIA AGNONESE
ROMAGNA CENTRO RECANATESE
CASTELFIDARDO SAN MARINO
SAN NICOLO' CIVITANOVESE
CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO VIS PESARO
Giornata 33 30/04/17
FERMANA ALFONSINE
CHIETI CASTELFIDARDO
OLYMPIA AGNONESE CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
MONTICELLI JESINA
RECANATESE PINETO
VIS PESARO ROMAGNA CENTRO
SAN MARINO SAN NICOLO'
MATELICA SAMMAURESE
CIVITANOVESE VASTESE
Giornata 32 23/04/17
JESINA CHIETI
SAMMAURESE FERMANA
ROMAGNA CENTRO MATELICA
PINETO MONTICELLI
CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO RECANATESE
ALFONSINE SAN MARINO
CASTELFIDARDO CIVITANOVESE
SAN NICOLO'
OLYMPIA AGNONESE VIS PESARO
Giornata 31 13/04/17
VASTESE ALFONSINE
SAN NICOLO' CASTELFIDARDO
MONTICELLI CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
CIVITANOVESE JESINA
RECANATESE OLYMPIA AGNONESE
CHIETI PINETO
FERMANA ROMAGNA CENTRO
SAN MARINO SAMMAURESE
MATELICA VIS PESARO
Giornata 30 09/04/17
SAMMAURESE CHIETI
PINETO FERMANA
CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO MATELICA
ROMAGNA CENTRO MONTICELLI
VIS PESARO RECANATESE
OLYMPIA AGNONESE SAN NICOLO'
JESINA SAN MARINO
ALFONSINE CIVITANOVESE
CASTELFIDARDO VASTESE
Giornata 29 02/04/17
CASTELFIDARDO ALFONSINE
CHIETI CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
SAN NICOLO' JESINA
MATELICA OLYMPIA AGNONESE
VIS PESARO PINETO
MONTICELLI RECANATESE
SAN MARINO ROMAGNA CENTRO
VASTESE SAMMAURESE
FERMANA VIS PESARO
Giornata 28 26/03/17
OLYMPIA AGNONESE CASTELFIDARDO
ROMAGNA CENTRO CHIETI
CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO FERMANA
RECANATESE MATELICA
VIS PESARO MONTICELLI
ALFONSINE SAN NICOLO'
PINETO SAN MARINO
SAMMAURESE CIVITANOVESE
JESINA VASTESE
Giornata 27 19/03/17
CIVITANOVESE CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
ALFONSINE JESINA
FERMANA MATELICA
MONTICELLI OLYMPIA AGNONESE
SAN NICOLO' PINETO
CHIETI RECANATESE
VASTESE ROMAGNA CENTRO
CASTELFIDARDO SAMMAURESE
SAN MARINO VIS PESARO
Giornata 26 05/03/17
OLYMPIA AGNONESE ALFONSINE
JESINA CASTELFIDARDO
VIS PESARO CHIETI
RECANATESE FERMANA
MATELICA MONTICELLI
SAMMAURESE SAN NICOLO'
CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO SAN MARINO
ROMAGNA CENTRO CIVITANOVESE
PINETO VASTESE
Giornata 25 26/02/17
SAN NICOLO' CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
SAN MARINO MATELICA
CHIETI MONTICELLI
FERMANA OLYMPIA AGNONESE
ALFONSINE PINETO
CIVITANOVESE RECANATESE
CASTELFIDARDO ROMAGNA CENTRO
JESINA SAMMAURESE
VASTESE VIS PESARO
Giornata 24 19/02/17
SAMMAURESE ALFONSINE
PINETO CASTELFIDARDO
MATELICA CHIETI
OLYMPIA AGNONESE JESINA
MONTICELLI FERMANA
ROMAGNA CENTRO SAN NICOLO'
RECANATESE SAN MARINO
VIS PESARO CIVITANOVESE
CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO VASTESE
Giornata 23 12/02/17
ALFONSINE CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
SAN MARINO FERMANA
VASTESE MATELICA
CIVITANOVESE MONTICELLI
CHIETI OLYMPIA AGNONESE
SAMMAURESE PINETO
SAN NICOLO' RECANATESE
JESINA ROMAGNA CENTRO
CASTELFIDARDO VIS PESARO
Giornata 22 05/02/17
ROMAGNA CENTRO ALFONSINE
CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO CASTELFIDARDO
FERMANA CHIETI
PINETO JESINA
VIS PESARO SAN NICOLO'
OLYMPIA AGNONESE SAMMAURESE
MONTICELLI SAN MARINO
MATELICA CIVITANOVESE
RECANATESE VASTESE
Giornata 21 29/01/17
CIVITANOVESE CHIETI
SAMMAURESE CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
VASTESE FERMANA
CASTELFIDARDO MATELICA
SAN NICOLO' MONTICELLI
SAN MARINO OLYMPIA AGNONESE
ALFONSINE RECANATESE
PINETO ROMAGNA CENTRO
JESINA VIS PESARO
Giornata 20 21/01/17
VIS PESARO ALFONSINE
RECANATESE CASTELFIDARDO
CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO JESINA
OLYMPIA AGNONESE PINETO
MATELICA SAN NICOLO'
ROMAGNA CENTRO SAMMAURESE
CHIETI SAN MARINO
FERMANA CIVITANOVESE
MONTICELLI VASTESE
Giornata 19 15/01/17
SAN NICOLO' CHIETI
ROMAGNA CENTRO CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
CASTELFIDARDO FERMANA
JESINA MATELICA
ALFONSINE MONTICELLI
CIVITANOVESE OLYMPIA AGNONESE
SAMMAURESE RECANATESE
VASTESE SAN MARINO
PINETO VIS PESARO
Giornata 18 08/01/17
MATELICA ALFONSINE
MONTICELLI CASTELFIDARDO
RECANATESE JESINA
CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO PINETO
OLYMPIA AGNONESE ROMAGNA CENTRO
FERMANA SAN NICOLO'
VIS PESARO
SAN MARINO CIVITANOVESE
CHIETI VASTESE
Giornata 17 18/12/16
CHIETI ALFONSINE
FERMANA JESINA
MATELICA PINETO
MONTICELLI SAMMAURESE
OLYMPIA AGNONESE VASTESE
RECANATESE ROMAGNA CENTRO
SAN MARINO CASTELFIDARDO
CIVITANOVESE SAN NICOLO'
VIS PESARO CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
Giornata 16 11/12/16
ALFONSINE FERMANA
CASTELFIDARDO CHIETI
CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO OLYMPIA AGNONESE
JESINA MONTICELLI
PINETO RECANATESE
ROMAGNA CENTRO VIS PESARO
SAN NICOLO' SAN MARINO
SAMMAURESE MATELICA
VASTESE CIVITANOVESE
Giornata 15 08/12/16
CHIETI JESINA
FERMANA SAMMAURESE
MATELICA ROMAGNA CENTRO
MONTICELLI PINETO
RECANATESE CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
SAN MARINO ALFONSINE
CIVITANOVESE CASTELFIDARDO
SAN NICOLO'
VIS PESARO OLYMPIA AGNONESE
Giornata 14 04/12/16
ALFONSINE VASTESE
CASTELFIDARDO SAN NICOLO'
CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO MONTICELLI
JESINA CIVITANOVESE
OLYMPIA AGNONESE RECANATESE
PINETO CHIETI
ROMAGNA CENTRO FERMANA
SAMMAURESE SAN MARINO
VIS PESARO MATELICA
Giornata 13 27/11/16
CHIETI SAMMAURESE
FERMANA PINETO
MATELICA CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
MONTICELLI ROMAGNA CENTRO
RECANATESE VIS PESARO
SAN NICOLO' OLYMPIA AGNONESE
SAN MARINO JESINA
CIVITANOVESE ALFONSINE
VASTESE CASTELFIDARDO
Giornata 12 20/11/16
ALFONSINE CASTELFIDARDO
CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO CHIETI
JESINA SAN NICOLO'
OLYMPIA AGNONESE MATELICA
PINETO VIS PESARO
RECANATESE MONTICELLI
ROMAGNA CENTRO SAN MARINO
SAMMAURESE VASTESE
VIS PESARO FERMANA
Giornata 11 13/11/16
CASTELFIDARDO OLYMPIA AGNONESE
CHIETI ROMAGNA CENTRO
FERMANA CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
MATELICA RECANATESE
MONTICELLI VIS PESARO
SAN NICOLO' ALFONSINE
SAN MARINO PINETO
CIVITANOVESE SAMMAURESE
VASTESE JESINA
Giornata 10 06/11/16
CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO CIVITANOVESE
JESINA ALFONSINE
MATELICA FERMANA
OLYMPIA AGNONESE MONTICELLI
PINETO SAN NICOLO'
RECANATESE CHIETI
ROMAGNA CENTRO VASTESE
SAMMAURESE CASTELFIDARDO
VIS PESARO SAN MARINO
Giornata 9 30/10/16
ALFONSINE OLYMPIA AGNONESE
CASTELFIDARDO JESINA
CHIETI VIS PESARO
FERMANA RECANATESE
MONTICELLI MATELICA
SAN NICOLO' SAMMAURESE
SAN MARINO CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
CIVITANOVESE ROMAGNA CENTRO
VASTESE PINETO
Giornata 8 23/10/16
CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO SAN NICOLO'
MATELICA SAN MARINO
MONTICELLI CHIETI
OLYMPIA AGNONESE FERMANA
PINETO ALFONSINE
RECANATESE CIVITANOVESE
ROMAGNA CENTRO CASTELFIDARDO
SAMMAURESE JESINA
VIS PESARO VASTESE
Giornata 7 16/10/16
ALFONSINE SAMMAURESE
CASTELFIDARDO PINETO
CHIETI MATELICA
JESINA OLYMPIA AGNONESE
FERMANA MONTICELLI
SAN NICOLO' ROMAGNA CENTRO
SAN MARINO RECANATESE
CIVITANOVESE VIS PESARO
VASTESE CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
Giornata 6 09/10/16
CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO ALFONSINE
FERMANA SAN MARINO
MATELICA VASTESE
MONTICELLI CIVITANOVESE
OLYMPIA AGNONESE CHIETI
PINETO SAMMAURESE
RECANATESE SAN NICOLO'
ROMAGNA CENTRO JESINA
VIS PESARO CASTELFIDARDO
Giornata 5 02/10/16
ALFONSINE ROMAGNA CENTRO
CASTELFIDARDO CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
CHIETI FERMANA
JESINA PINETO
SAN NICOLO' VIS PESARO
SAMMAURESE OLYMPIA AGNONESE
SAN MARINO MONTICELLI
CIVITANOVESE MATELICA
VASTESE RECANATESE
Giornata 4 25/09/16
CHIETI CIVITANOVESE
CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO SAMMAURESE
FERMANA VASTESE
MATELICA CASTELFIDARDO
MONTICELLI SAN NICOLO'
OLYMPIA AGNONESE SAN MARINO
RECANATESE ALFONSINE
ROMAGNA CENTRO PINETO
VIS PESARO JESINA
Giornata 3 18/09/16
ALFONSINE VIS PESARO
CASTELFIDARDO RECANATESE
JESINA CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
PINETO OLYMPIA AGNONESE
SAN NICOLO' MATELICA
SAMMAURESE ROMAGNA CENTRO
SAN MARINO CHIETI
CIVITANOVESE FERMANA
VASTESE MONTICELLI
Giornata 2 11/09/16
CHIETI SAN NICOLO'
CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO ROMAGNA CENTRO
FERMANA CASTELFIDARDO
MATELICA JESINA
MONTICELLI ALFONSINE
OLYMPIA AGNONESE CIVITANOVESE
RECANATESE SAMMAURESE
SAN MARINO VASTESE
VIS PESARO PINETO
Giornata 1 04/09/16
ALFONSINE MATELICA
CASTELFIDARDO MONTICELLI
JESINA RECANATESE
PINETO CITTA' DI CAMPOBASSO
ROMAGNA CENTRO OLYMPIA AGNONESE
SAN NICOLO' FERMANA
SAMMAURESE VIS PESARO
CIVITANOVESE SAN MARINO
VASTESE CHIETI