Seguici su

Facebook
|

PROMOZIONE 2015/2016 2015/2016

PROMOZIONE 2015/2016 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 69 32 21 6 5 61 36 25 5 16 11 4 1 33 14 16 10 2 4 28 22
2 CAMPODIPIETRA 59 32 18 5 9 63 42 21 -5 16 11 2 3 36 18 16 7 3 6 27 24
3 FRENTANIA 58 32 17 7 8 63 43 20 -6 16 14 2 0 41 13 16 3 5 8 22 30
4 SPINETE 50 32 14 8 10 58 49 9 -14 16 8 5 3 38 23 16 6 3 7 20 26
5 BARANELLO 49 32 13 10 9 58 38 20 -15 16 9 2 5 37 19 16 4 8 4 21 19
6 SANTELIANA 47 32 12 11 9 57 46 11 -17 16 8 6 2 34 17 16 4 5 7 23 29
7 CERCEMAGGIORE 47 32 14 5 13 52 55 -3 -17 16 10 3 3 30 16 16 4 2 10 22 39
8 BOYS JELSI 46 31 13 7 11 32 26 6 -15 15 8 4 3 17 9 16 5 3 8 15 17
9 ROSETO 45 32 13 6 13 45 42 3 -19 16 11 2 3 33 12 16 2 4 10 12 30
10 TORRE MAGLIANO 41 32 10 11 11 48 46 2 -21 15 6 6 3 32 23 17 4 5 8 16 23
11 ROCCASICURA 41 32 10 11 11 46 45 1 -23 16 8 6 2 31 19 16 2 5 9 15 26
12 F.W.P. MATESE 41 32 12 5 15 41 51 -10 -23 16 10 2 4 29 19 16 2 3 11 12 32
13 REAL PRATA 39 32 11 6 15 38 53 -15 -25 16 6 4 6 19 18 16 5 2 9 19 35
14 C. PETACCIATO 37 32 9 10 13 35 42 -7 -27 16 7 6 3 20 10 16 2 4 10 15 32
15 G. CARULLO 27 32 7 6 19 40 71 -31 -39 17 5 2 10 19 32 15 2 4 9 21 39
16 CASTELMAURO 26 32 6 8 18 27 55 -28 -38 16 4 5 7 16 26 16 2 3 11 11 29
17 REAL S.MARTINO (-2) 25 31 7 6 18 33 57 -24 -36 16 7 3 6 24 20 15 0 3 12 9 37

Giornata 34 01/05/16
BARANELLO C. PETACCIATO 3 0
ROSETO CASTELMAURO 4 0
SANTELIANA FRENTANIA 5 1
F.W.P. MATESE TORRE MAGLIANO 1 0
CERCEMAGGIORE LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 3 3
G. CARULLO REAL PRATA 1 2
BOYS JELSI REAL S.MARTINO
CAMPODIPIETRA SPINETE 4 1
ROCCASICURA
Giornata 33 24/04/16
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI BARANELLO 2 2
CASTELMAURO BOYS JELSI 0 3
FRENTANIA CAMPODIPIETRA 3 2
REAL PRATA CERCEMAGGIORE 1 3
REAL S.MARTINO F.W.P. MATESE 3 1
C. PETACCIATO ROCCASICURA 2 0
SPINETE ROSETO 6 2
G. CARULLO TORRE MAGLIANO 1 4
SANTELIANA
Giornata 32 17/04/16
F.W.P. MATESE CASTELMAURO 2 1
ROSETO FRENTANIA 2 0
CERCEMAGGIORE TORRE MAGLIANO 2 1
ROCCASICURA LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 2 0
BARANELLO REAL PRATA 5 0
G. CARULLO REAL S.MARTINO 3 0
CAMPODIPIETRA SANTELIANA 3 0
BOYS JELSI SPINETE 1 1
C. PETACCIATO
Giornata 31 10/04/16
TORRE MAGLIANO BARANELLO 3 3
FRENTANIA BOYS JELSI 1 0
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI C. PETACCIATO 3 1
REAL S.MARTINO CERCEMAGGIORE 1 2
SPINETE F.W.P. MATESE 4 0
REAL PRATA ROCCASICURA 3 1
SANTELIANA ROSETO 3 1
CASTELMAURO G. CARULLO 1 2
CAMPODIPIETRA
Giornata 30 03/04/16
ROSETO CAMPODIPIETRA 4 0
CERCEMAGGIORE CASTELMAURO 2 0
F.W.P. MATESE FRENTANIA 3 0
ROCCASICURA TORRE MAGLIANO 0 1
C. PETACCIATO REAL PRATA 4 0
BARANELLO REAL S.MARTINO 6 0
BOYS JELSI SANTELIANA 1 1
G. CARULLO SPINETE 0 1
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI
Giornata 29 20/03/16
CASTELMAURO BARANELLO 2 2
CAMPODIPIETRA BOYS JELSI 2 0
TORRE MAGLIANO C. PETACCIATO 3 1
SPINETE CERCEMAGGIORE 3 1
SANTELIANA F.W.P. MATESE 2 1
REAL PRATA LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 2 2
REAL S.MARTINO ROCCASICURA 1 0
FRENTANIA G. CARULLO 2 2
ROSETO
Giornata 28 13/03/16
F.W.P. MATESE CAMPODIPIETRA 2 5
ROCCASICURA CASTELMAURO 2 2
CERCEMAGGIORE FRENTANIA 1 3
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI TORRE MAGLIANO 1 1
C. PETACCIATO REAL S.MARTINO 1 0
BOYS JELSI ROSETO 2 1
G. CARULLO SANTELIANA 0 1
BARANELLO SPINETE 2 3
REAL PRATA
Giornata 27 06/03/16
FRENTANIA BARANELLO 2 1
CASTELMAURO C. PETACCIATO 0 2
SANTELIANA CERCEMAGGIORE 5 2
ROSETO F.W.P. MATESE 3 0
REAL S.MARTINO LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 0 1
TORRE MAGLIANO REAL PRATA 1 2
SPINETE ROCCASICURA 1 1
CAMPODIPIETRA G. CARULLO 2 1
BOYS JELSI
Giornata 26 28/02/16
F.W.P. MATESE BOYS JELSI 1 0
CERCEMAGGIORE CAMPODIPIETRA 1 1
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI CASTELMAURO 4 0
ROCCASICURA FRENTANIA 3 3
REAL PRATA REAL S.MARTINO 3 0
G. CARULLO ROSETO 1 0
BARANELLO SANTELIANA 2 4
C. PETACCIATO SPINETE 1 2
TORRE MAGLIANO
Giornata 25 21/02/16
CAMPODIPIETRA BARANELLO 1 1
FRENTANIA C. PETACCIATO 2 0
ROSETO CERCEMAGGIORE 3 1
REAL S.MARTINO TORRE MAGLIANO 1 2
SPINETE LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 4 0
CASTELMAURO REAL PRATA 0 0
SANTELIANA ROCCASICURA 1 1
BOYS JELSI G. CARULLO 2 1
F.W.P. MATESE
Giornata 24 14/02/16
CERCEMAGGIORE BOYS JELSI 2 0
ROCCASICURA CAMPODIPIETRA 1 0
G. CARULLO F.W.P. MATESE 0 2
TORRE MAGLIANO CASTELMAURO 2 1
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI FRENTANIA 1 1
BARANELLO ROSETO 2 0
C. PETACCIATO SANTELIANA 2 0
REAL PRATA SPINETE 1 2
REAL S.MARTINO
Giornata 23 07/02/16
BOYS JELSI BARANELLO 0 0
CAMPODIPIETRA C. PETACCIATO 1 2
F.W.P. MATESE CERCEMAGGIORE 4 2
SPINETE TORRE MAGLIANO 1 1
SANTELIANA LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 0 2
FRENTANIA REAL PRATA 3 1
CASTELMAURO REAL S.MARTINO 1 0
ROSETO ROCCASICURA 1 2
G. CARULLO
Giornata 22 31/01/16
ROCCASICURA BOYS JELSI 0 0
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI CAMPODIPIETRA 2 1
BARANELLO F.W.P. MATESE 1 1
CERCEMAGGIORE G. CARULLO 4 0
C. PETACCIATO ROSETO 0 0
REAL PRATA SANTELIANA 1 1
REAL S.MARTINO SPINETE 3 1
TORRE MAGLIANO FRENTANIA 3 3
CASTELMAURO
Giornata 21 24/01/16
G. CARULLO BARANELLO 0 4
BOYS JELSI C. PETACCIATO 1 0
SPINETE CASTELMAURO 1 1
SANTELIANA TORRE MAGLIANO 2 0
ROSETO LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 0 3
CAMPODIPIETRA REAL PRATA 4 3
FRENTANIA REAL S.MARTINO 3 1
F.W.P. MATESE ROCCASICURA 3 1
CERCEMAGGIORE
Giornata 20 17/01/16
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI BOYS JELSI 1 0
TORRE MAGLIANO CAMPODIPIETRA 1 2
BARANELLO CERCEMAGGIORE 1 0
C. PETACCIATO F.W.P. MATESE 1 0
CASTELMAURO FRENTANIA 2 1
REAL PRATA ROSETO 2 0
REAL S.MARTINO SANTELIANA 2 2
ROCCASICURA G. CARULLO 9 6
SPINETE
Giornata 19 10/01/16
G. CARULLO C. PETACCIATO 2 2
SANTELIANA CASTELMAURO 3 0
ROSETO TORRE MAGLIANO 0 0
F.W.P. MATESE LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 1 2
BOYS JELSI REAL PRATA 1 2
CAMPODIPIETRA REAL S.MARTINO 3 0
CERCEMAGGIORE ROCCASICURA 1 1
FRENTANIA SPINETE 1 0
BARANELLO
Giornata 18 06/01/16
ROCCASICURA BARANELLO 1 0
TORRE MAGLIANO BOYS JELSI 1 0
CASTELMAURO CAMPODIPIETRA 0 4
C. PETACCIATO CERCEMAGGIORE 4 1
REAL PRATA F.W.P. MATESE 1 1
REAL S.MARTINO ROSETO 0 2
SPINETE SANTELIANA 4 2
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI G. CARULLO 5 2
FRENTANIA
Giornata 17 20/12/15
C. PETACCIATO BARANELLO 2 2
CASTELMAURO ROSETO 0 0
FRENTANIA SANTELIANA 1 1
TORRE MAGLIANO F.W.P. MATESE 2 2
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI CERCEMAGGIORE 3 3
REAL PRATA G. CARULLO 1 1
REAL S.MARTINO BOYS JELSI 0 3
SPINETE CAMPODIPIETRA 0 2
ROCCASICURA
Giornata 16 13/12/15
BARANELLO LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 1 2
BOYS JELSI CASTELMAURO 1 0
CAMPODIPIETRA FRENTANIA 1 1
CERCEMAGGIORE REAL PRATA 1 0
F.W.P. MATESE REAL S.MARTINO 1 0
ROCCASICURA C. PETACCIATO 3 3
ROSETO SPINETE 2 1
G. CARULLO TORRE MAGLIANO 0 1
SANTELIANA
Giornata 15 06/12/15
CASTELMAURO F.W.P. MATESE 1 0
FRENTANIA ROSETO 4 0
TORRE MAGLIANO CERCEMAGGIORE 6 1
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI ROCCASICURA 1 0
REAL PRATA BARANELLO 0 1
REAL S.MARTINO G. CARULLO 1 1
SANTELIANA CAMPODIPIETRA 2 2
SPINETE BOYS JELSI 2 2
C. PETACCIATO
Giornata 14 29/11/15
BARANELLO TORRE MAGLIANO 1 1
BOYS JELSI FRENTANIA 3 1
C. PETACCIATO LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 0 2
CERCEMAGGIORE REAL S.MARTINO 3 0
F.W.P. MATESE SPINETE 0 1
ROCCASICURA REAL PRATA 0 1
ROSETO SANTELIANA 0 2
G. CARULLO CASTELMAURO 1 0
CAMPODIPIETRA
Giornata 13 22/11/15
CAMPODIPIETRA ROSETO 1 2
CASTELMAURO CERCEMAGGIORE 0 1
FRENTANIA F.W.P. MATESE 6 0
TORRE MAGLIANO ROCCASICURA 0 0
REAL PRATA C. PETACCIATO 2 1
REAL S.MARTINO BARANELLO 1 1
SANTELIANA BOYS JELSI 0 0
SPINETE G. CARULLO 3 1
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI
Giornata 12 15/11/15
BARANELLO CASTELMAURO 3 1
BOYS JELSI CAMPODIPIETRA 0 1
C. PETACCIATO TORRE MAGLIANO 1 0
CERCEMAGGIORE SPINETE 2 3
F.W.P. MATESE SANTELIANA 2 2
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI REAL PRATA 1 0
ROCCASICURA REAL S.MARTINO 1 1
G. CARULLO FRENTANIA 2 1
ROSETO
Giornata 11 08/11/15
CAMPODIPIETRA F.W.P. MATESE 2 1
CASTELMAURO ROCCASICURA 3 2
FRENTANIA CERCEMAGGIORE 2 1
TORRE MAGLIANO LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 1 2
REAL S.MARTINO C. PETACCIATO 2 0
ROSETO BOYS JELSI 4 0
SANTELIANA G. CARULLO 1 2
SPINETE BARANELLO 1 2
REAL PRATA
Giornata 10 01/11/15
BARANELLO FRENTANIA 2 1
C. PETACCIATO CASTELMAURO 1 1
CERCEMAGGIORE SANTELIANA 3 1
F.W.P. MATESE ROSETO 3 1
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI REAL S.MARTINO 3 1
REAL PRATA TORRE MAGLIANO 1 0
ROCCASICURA SPINETE 2 0
G. CARULLO CAMPODIPIETRA 0 4
BOYS JELSI
Giornata 9 25/10/15
BOYS JELSI F.W.P. MATESE 1 0
CAMPODIPIETRA CERCEMAGGIORE 0 1
CASTELMAURO LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 0 1
FRENTANIA ROCCASICURA 4 0
REAL S.MARTINO REAL PRATA 6 2
ROSETO G. CARULLO 2 1
SANTELIANA BARANELLO 0 0
SPINETE C. PETACCIATO 2 0
TORRE MAGLIANO
Giornata 8 18/10/15
BARANELLO CAMPODIPIETRA 5 0
C. PETACCIATO FRENTANIA 0 0
CERCEMAGGIORE ROSETO 1 0
G. CARULLO BOYS JELSI 2 4
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI SPINETE 1 0
REAL PRATA CASTELMAURO 0 2
ROCCASICURA SANTELIANA 2 1
TORRE MAGLIANO REAL S.MARTINO 2 2
F.W.P. MATESE
Giornata 7 11/10/15
BOYS JELSI CERCEMAGGIORE 0 0
CAMPODIPIETRA ROCCASICURA 3 1
F.W.P. MATESE G. CARULLO 3 1
CASTELMAURO TORRE MAGLIANO 2 2
FRENTANIA LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 4 3
ROSETO BARANELLO 3 0
SANTELIANA C. PETACCIATO 5 2
SPINETE REAL PRATA 4 3
REAL S.MARTINO
Giornata 6 04/10/15
BARANELLO BOYS JELSI 0 2
C. PETACCIATO CAMPODIPIETRA 1 1
CERCEMAGGIORE F.W.P. MATESE 2 1
TORRE MAGLIANO SPINETE 2 0
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI SANTELIANA 2 0
REAL PRATA FRENTANIA 0 2
REAL S.MARTINO CASTELMAURO 0 1
ROCCASICURA ROSETO 1 1
G. CARULLO
Giornata 5 30/09/15
BOYS JELSI ROCCASICURA 1 0
CAMPODIPIETRA LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 3 2
F.W.P. MATESE BARANELLO 1 0
FRENTANIA TORRE MAGLIANO 2 1
ROSETO C. PETACCIATO 0 0
SANTELIANA REAL PRATA 1 1
SPINETE REAL S.MARTINO 1 1
G. CARULLO CERCEMAGGIORE 4 3
CASTELMAURO
Giornata 4 27/09/15
BARANELLO G. CARULLO 3 0
C. PETACCIATO BOYS JELSI 0 1
CASTELMAURO SPINETE 3 3
TORRE MAGLIANO SANTELIANA 3 2
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI ROSETO 2 0
REAL PRATA CAMPODIPIETRA 0 1
REAL S.MARTINO FRENTANIA 1 0
ROCCASICURA F.W.P. MATESE 2 0
CERCEMAGGIORE
Giornata 3 20/09/15
BOYS JELSI LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 0 1
CAMPODIPIETRA TORRE MAGLIANO 4 1
CERCEMAGGIORE BARANELLO 0 2
F.W.P. MATESE C. PETACCIATO 1 1
FRENTANIA CASTELMAURO 1 0
ROSETO REAL PRATA 2 0
SANTELIANA REAL S.MARTINO 3 1
G. CARULLO ROCCASICURA 1 1
SPINETE
Giornata 2 13/09/15
C. PETACCIATO G. CARULLO 0 0
CASTELMAURO SANTELIANA 1 3
TORRE MAGLIANO ROSETO 2 2
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI F.W.P. MATESE 1 2
REAL PRATA BOYS JELSI 1 0
REAL S.MARTINO CAMPODIPIETRA 2 1
ROCCASICURA CERCEMAGGIORE 2 0
SPINETE FRENTANIA 1 4
BARANELLO
Giornata 1 06/09/15
BARANELLO ROCCASICURA 0 4
BOYS JELSI TORRE MAGLIANO 3 0
CAMPODIPIETRA CASTELMAURO 2 1
CERCEMAGGIORE C. PETACCIATO 2 0
F.W.P. MATESE REAL PRATA 1 2
ROSETO REAL S.MARTINO 3 2
SANTELIANA SPINETE 1 1
G. CARULLO LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 1 2
FRENTANIA