Seguici su

Facebook
|

ECCELLENZA 2015/2016 2015/2016

ECCELLENZA 2015/2016 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 POL. G.C. DAUNA 75 32 24 3 5 97 39 58 11 16 12 1 3 50 18 16 12 2 2 47 21
2 TRE PINI MATESE 74 32 23 5 4 78 30 48 10 16 12 3 1 42 12 16 11 2 3 36 18
3 VENAFRO 69 32 21 6 5 74 31 43 5 16 11 3 2 45 14 16 10 3 3 29 17
4 SESTO CAMPANO 67 32 20 7 5 61 22 39 3 16 11 3 2 33 10 16 9 4 3 28 12
5 VASTOGIRARDI 60 32 18 6 8 79 40 39 -4 16 10 1 5 43 22 16 8 5 3 36 18
6 ALLIPHAE 47 32 12 11 9 36 36 0 -17 16 8 5 3 20 13 16 4 6 6 16 23
7 MACCHIA 47 32 13 8 11 49 50 -1 -17 16 6 6 4 26 19 16 7 2 7 23 31
8 POL. GAMBATESA 42 32 12 6 14 51 67 -16 -22 16 10 1 5 35 28 16 2 5 9 16 39
9 PIETRAMONTECORVINO 37 32 10 7 15 44 57 -13 -27 16 7 3 6 24 26 16 3 4 9 20 31
10 ROCCARAVINDOLA 36 32 10 6 16 49 55 -6 -28 16 6 2 8 34 24 16 4 4 8 15 31
11 TERMOLI (-1) 36 32 10 7 15 49 66 -17 -27 16 4 4 8 22 32 16 6 3 7 27 34
12 O. RICCIA 34 32 9 7 16 50 69 -19 -30 16 6 4 6 32 33 16 3 3 10 18 36
13 COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 32 32 8 8 16 34 60 -26 -32 16 7 4 5 26 24 16 1 4 11 8 36
14 U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 30 32 8 6 18 34 63 -29 -34 16 5 2 9 17 26 16 3 4 9 17 37
15 REAL MONTENERO 28 32 8 4 20 28 63 -35 -36 16 5 3 8 16 19 16 3 1 12 12 44
16 CLITERNINA 26 32 6 8 18 34 63 -29 -38 16 4 6 6 20 25 16 2 2 12 14 38
17 CASALNUOVO M. 20 32 5 5 22 36 72 -36 -44 16 3 4 9 21 32 16 2 1 13 15 40

Giornata 34 01/05/16
SESTO CAMPANO MACCHIA 3 1
CLITERNINA PIETRAMONTECORVINO 1 1
O. RICCIA POL. G.C. DAUNA 2 4
TERMOLI REAL MONTENERO 2 1
CASALNUOVO M. ROCCARAVINDOLA 1 2
ALLIPHAE TRE PINI MATESE 1 3
POL. GAMBATESA U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 2 1
VASTOGIRARDI VENAFRO 1 2
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO
Giornata 33 24/04/16
ROCCARAVINDOLA ALLIPHAE 1 2
MACCHIA CASALNUOVO M. 5 1
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 1 2
TRE PINI MATESE O. RICCIA 2 1
VENAFRO POL. GAMBATESA 5 0
REAL MONTENERO SESTO CAMPANO 0 2
PIETRAMONTECORVINO TERMOLI 1 1
POL. G.C. DAUNA VASTOGIRARDI 3 3
CLITERNINA
Giornata 32 17/04/16
TERMOLI CLITERNINA 1 3
ALLIPHAE MACCHIA 0 1
SESTO CAMPANO PIETRAMONTECORVINO 3 1
POL. GAMBATESA POL. G.C. DAUNA 1 4
CASALNUOVO M. REAL MONTENERO 0 1
O. RICCIA ROCCARAVINDOLA 1 1
VASTOGIRARDI TRE PINI MATESE 1 2
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO VENAFRO 0 4
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919
Giornata 31 10/04/16
REAL MONTENERO ALLIPHAE 2 1
PIETRAMONTECORVINO CASALNUOVO M. 2 1
POL. G.C. DAUNA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 4 0
MACCHIA O. RICCIA 2 1
TRE PINI MATESE POL. GAMBATESA 4 2
CLITERNINA SESTO CAMPANO 0 0
VENAFRO U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 5 3
ROCCARAVINDOLA VASTOGIRARDI 2 4
TERMOLI
Giornata 30 03/04/16
CASALNUOVO M. CLITERNINA 2 2
VASTOGIRARDI MACCHIA 1 2
ALLIPHAE PIETRAMONTECORVINO 0 0
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 POL. G.C. DAUNA 1 4
O. RICCIA REAL MONTENERO 6 2
POL. GAMBATESA ROCCARAVINDOLA 5 1
SESTO CAMPANO TERMOLI 2 1
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO TRE PINI MATESE 1 3
VENAFRO
Giornata 29 20/03/16
CLITERNINA ALLIPHAE 2 1
TERMOLI CASALNUOVO M. 1 3
ROCCARAVINDOLA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 1 1
PIETRAMONTECORVINO O. RICCIA 3 1
MACCHIA POL. GAMBATESA 3 1
TRE PINI MATESE U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 1 1
REAL MONTENERO VASTOGIRARDI 0 3
POL. G.C. DAUNA VENAFRO 3 0
SESTO CAMPANO
Giornata 28 13/03/16
O. RICCIA CLITERNINA 4 0
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO MACCHIA 2 1
VASTOGIRARDI PIETRAMONTECORVINO 5 1
POL. GAMBATESA REAL MONTENERO 2 0
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 ROCCARAVINDOLA 2 0
CASALNUOVO M. SESTO CAMPANO 1 0
ALLIPHAE TERMOLI 1 1
VENAFRO TRE PINI MATESE 2 3
POL. G.C. DAUNA
Giornata 27 06/03/16
SESTO CAMPANO ALLIPHAE 2 0
REAL MONTENERO COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 3 0
TERMOLI O. RICCIA 3 3
TRE PINI MATESE POL. G.C. DAUNA 0 1
PIETRAMONTECORVINO POL. GAMBATESA 4 0
MACCHIA U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 1 1
CLITERNINA VASTOGIRARDI 0 4
ROCCARAVINDOLA VENAFRO 1 2
CASALNUOVO M.
Giornata 26 28/02/16
ALLIPHAE CASALNUOVO M. 2 0
POL. GAMBATESA CLITERNINA 2 1
VENAFRO MACCHIA 7 0
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO PIETRAMONTECORVINO 2 1
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 REAL MONTENERO 2 0
POL. G.C. DAUNA ROCCARAVINDOLA 4 1
O. RICCIA SESTO CAMPANO 1 2
VASTOGIRARDI TERMOLI 2 1
TRE PINI MATESE
Giornata 25 21/02/16
CLITERNINA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 2 1
CASALNUOVO M. O. RICCIA 6 1
MACCHIA POL. G.C. DAUNA 1 2
TERMOLI POL. GAMBATESA 1 3
ROCCARAVINDOLA TRE PINI MATESE 1 2
PIETRAMONTECORVINO U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 1 0
SESTO CAMPANO VASTOGIRARDI 2 0
REAL MONTENERO VENAFRO 0 1
ALLIPHAE
Giornata 24 14/02/16
O. RICCIA ALLIPHAE 1 1
VASTOGIRARDI CASALNUOVO M. 1 2
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 CLITERNINA 2 0
TRE PINI MATESE MACCHIA 0 0
VENAFRO PIETRAMONTECORVINO 2 1
POL. G.C. DAUNA REAL MONTENERO 7 0
POL. GAMBATESA SESTO CAMPANO 1 4
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO TERMOLI 7 0
ROCCARAVINDOLA
Giornata 23 07/02/16
SESTO CAMPANO COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 3 1
PIETRAMONTECORVINO POL. G.C. DAUNA 2 5
CASALNUOVO M. POL. GAMBATESA 1 2
MACCHIA ROCCARAVINDOLA 0 0
REAL MONTENERO TRE PINI MATESE 0 2
TERMOLI U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 2 3
ALLIPHAE VASTOGIRARDI 3 2
CLITERNINA VENAFRO 0 2
O. RICCIA
Giornata 22 31/01/16
POL. GAMBATESA ALLIPHAE 3 1
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO CASALNUOVO M. 2 1
POL. G.C. DAUNA CLITERNINA 4 1
VASTOGIRARDI O. RICCIA 2 1
TRE PINI MATESE PIETRAMONTECORVINO 2 0
ROCCARAVINDOLA REAL MONTENERO 5 0
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 SESTO CAMPANO 0 2
VENAFRO TERMOLI 1 0
MACCHIA
Giornata 21 24/01/16
ALLIPHAE COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 1 0
REAL MONTENERO MACCHIA 1 2
TERMOLI POL. G.C. DAUNA 1 6
O. RICCIA POL. GAMBATESA 3 2
PIETRAMONTECORVINO ROCCARAVINDOLA 2 0
CLITERNINA TRE PINI MATESE 1 3
CASALNUOVO M. U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 1 2
SESTO CAMPANO VENAFRO 1 0
VASTOGIRARDI
Giornata 20 17/01/16
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 ALLIPHAE 1 1
VENAFRO CASALNUOVO M. 2 0
ROCCARAVINDOLA CLITERNINA 4 0
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO O. RICCIA 0 0
MACCHIA PIETRAMONTECORVINO 1 4
POL. G.C. DAUNA SESTO CAMPANO 1 3
TRE PINI MATESE TERMOLI 6 1
POL. GAMBATESA VASTOGIRARDI 1 1
REAL MONTENERO
Giornata 19 10/01/16
VASTOGIRARDI COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 5 1
CLITERNINA MACCHIA 1 3
CASALNUOVO M. POL. G.C. DAUNA 0 5
PIETRAMONTECORVINO REAL MONTENERO 3 1
TERMOLI ROCCARAVINDOLA 0 1
SESTO CAMPANO TRE PINI MATESE 0 0
O. RICCIA U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 2 2
ALLIPHAE VENAFRO 1 2
POL. GAMBATESA
Giornata 18 06/01/16
POL. G.C. DAUNA ALLIPHAE 4 0
TRE PINI MATESE CASALNUOVO M. 4 1
REAL MONTENERO CLITERNINA 0 0
VENAFRO O. RICCIA 2 0
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO POL. GAMBATESA 1 1
ROCCARAVINDOLA SESTO CAMPANO 2 2
MACCHIA TERMOLI 3 1
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 VASTOGIRARDI 1 4
PIETRAMONTECORVINO
Giornata 17 20/12/15
MACCHIA SESTO CAMPANO 3 0
PIETRAMONTECORVINO CLITERNINA 1 3
POL. G.C. DAUNA O. RICCIA 1 0
REAL MONTENERO TERMOLI 2 3
ROCCARAVINDOLA CASALNUOVO M. 5 1
TRE PINI MATESE ALLIPHAE 2 1
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 POL. GAMBATESA 1 1
VENAFRO VASTOGIRARDI 0 0
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO
Giornata 16 13/12/15
ALLIPHAE ROCCARAVINDOLA 1 0
CASALNUOVO M. MACCHIA 2 2
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 3 1
O. RICCIA TRE PINI MATESE 1 5
POL. GAMBATESA VENAFRO 2 3
SESTO CAMPANO REAL MONTENERO 3 0
TERMOLI PIETRAMONTECORVINO 0 1
VASTOGIRARDI POL. G.C. DAUNA 2 2
CLITERNINA
Giornata 15 06/12/15
CLITERNINA TERMOLI 0 0
MACCHIA ALLIPHAE 0 0
PIETRAMONTECORVINO SESTO CAMPANO 1 4
POL. G.C. DAUNA POL. GAMBATESA 4 0
REAL MONTENERO CASALNUOVO M. 2 0
ROCCARAVINDOLA O. RICCIA 2 3
TRE PINI MATESE VASTOGIRARDI 1 0
VENAFRO COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 5 0
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919
Giornata 14 29/11/15
ALLIPHAE REAL MONTENERO 2 1
CASALNUOVO M. PIETRAMONTECORVINO 1 1
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO POL. G.C. DAUNA 1 4
O. RICCIA MACCHIA 0 3
POL. GAMBATESA TRE PINI MATESE 0 4
SESTO CAMPANO CLITERNINA 1 0
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 VENAFRO 0 1
VASTOGIRARDI ROCCARAVINDOLA 2 0
TERMOLI
Giornata 13 22/11/15
CLITERNINA CASALNUOVO M. 3 1
MACCHIA VASTOGIRARDI 1 2
PIETRAMONTECORVINO ALLIPHAE 0 0
POL. G.C. DAUNA U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 2 1
REAL MONTENERO O. RICCIA 1 0
ROCCARAVINDOLA POL. GAMBATESA 1 0
TERMOLI SESTO CAMPANO 0 3
TRE PINI MATESE COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 3 0
VENAFRO
Giornata 12 15/11/15
ALLIPHAE CLITERNINA 2 1
CASALNUOVO M. TERMOLI 1 3
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO ROCCARAVINDOLA 2 2
O. RICCIA PIETRAMONTECORVINO 3 2
POL. GAMBATESA MACCHIA 3 2
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 TRE PINI MATESE 0 1
VASTOGIRARDI REAL MONTENERO 3 1
VENAFRO POL. G.C. DAUNA 3 1
SESTO CAMPANO
Giornata 11 08/11/15
CLITERNINA O. RICCIA 1 1
MACCHIA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 1 1
PIETRAMONTECORVINO VASTOGIRARDI 1 5
REAL MONTENERO POL. GAMBATESA 0 0
ROCCARAVINDOLA U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 3 0
SESTO CAMPANO CASALNUOVO M. 1 1
TERMOLI ALLIPHAE 0 0
TRE PINI MATESE VENAFRO 2 1
POL. G.C. DAUNA
Giornata 10 01/11/15
ALLIPHAE SESTO CAMPANO 0 0
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO REAL MONTENERO 2 0
O. RICCIA TERMOLI 2 3
POL. G.C. DAUNA TRE PINI MATESE 2 3
POL. GAMBATESA PIETRAMONTECORVINO 3 1
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 MACCHIA 2 1
VASTOGIRARDI CLITERNINA 3 2
VENAFRO ROCCARAVINDOLA 5 1
CASALNUOVO M.
Giornata 9 25/10/15
CASALNUOVO M. ALLIPHAE 1 2
CLITERNINA POL. GAMBATESA 4 1
MACCHIA VENAFRO 2 2
PIETRAMONTECORVINO COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 0 0
REAL MONTENERO U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 2 0
ROCCARAVINDOLA POL. G.C. DAUNA 0 1
SESTO CAMPANO O. RICCIA 4 0
TERMOLI VASTOGIRARDI 1 1
TRE PINI MATESE
Giornata 8 18/10/15
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO CLITERNINA 2 0
O. RICCIA CASALNUOVO M. 2 1
POL. G.C. DAUNA MACCHIA 3 0
POL. GAMBATESA TERMOLI 3 2
TRE PINI MATESE ROCCARAVINDOLA 4 2
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 PIETRAMONTECORVINO 0 2
VASTOGIRARDI SESTO CAMPANO 2 1
VENAFRO REAL MONTENERO 1 1
Giornata 7 11/10/15
ALLIPHAE O. RICCIA 4 1
CASALNUOVO M. VASTOGIRARDI 1 3
CLITERNINA U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 1 2
MACCHIA TRE PINI MATESE 1 1
PIETRAMONTECORVINO VENAFRO 1 2
REAL MONTENERO POL. G.C. DAUNA 1 2
SESTO CAMPANO POL. GAMBATESA 1 1
TERMOLI COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 2 1
ROCCARAVINDOLA
Giornata 6 04/10/15
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO SESTO CAMPANO 0 4
POL. G.C. DAUNA PIETRAMONTECORVINO 3 1
POL. GAMBATESA CASALNUOVO M. 3 1
ROCCARAVINDOLA MACCHIA 2 3
TRE PINI MATESE REAL MONTENERO 5 1
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 TERMOLI 1 4
VASTOGIRARDI ALLIPHAE 1 2
VENAFRO CLITERNINA 3 1
O. RICCIA
Giornata 5 30/09/15
ALLIPHAE POL. GAMBATESA 0 0
CASALNUOVO M. COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 0 0
CLITERNINA POL. G.C. DAUNA 2 2
O. RICCIA VASTOGIRARDI 1 4
PIETRAMONTECORVINO TRE PINI MATESE 2 1
REAL MONTENERO ROCCARAVINDOLA 0 1
SESTO CAMPANO U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 5 0
TERMOLI VENAFRO 0 0
MACCHIA
Giornata 4 27/09/15
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO ALLIPHAE 1 2
MACCHIA REAL MONTENERO 1 2
POL. G.C. DAUNA TERMOLI 1 4
POL. GAMBATESA O. RICCIA 1 2
ROCCARAVINDOLA PIETRAMONTECORVINO 3 1
TRE PINI MATESE CLITERNINA 6 0
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 CASALNUOVO M. 1 0
VENAFRO SESTO CAMPANO 0 1
VASTOGIRARDI
Giornata 3 20/09/15
ALLIPHAE U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 0 0
CASALNUOVO M. VENAFRO 2 6
CLITERNINA ROCCARAVINDOLA 2 2
O. RICCIA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 2 0
PIETRAMONTECORVINO MACCHIA 0 2
SESTO CAMPANO POL. G.C. DAUNA 2 3
TERMOLI TRE PINI MATESE 4 3
VASTOGIRARDI POL. GAMBATESA 6 2
REAL MONTENERO
Giornata 2 13/09/15
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO VASTOGIRARDI 0 0
MACCHIA CLITERNINA 1 0
POL. G.C. DAUNA CASALNUOVO M. 4 1
REAL MONTENERO PIETRAMONTECORVINO 2 2
ROCCARAVINDOLA TERMOLI 1 2
TRE PINI MATESE SESTO CAMPANO 0 0
U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 O. RICCIA 2 3
VENAFRO ALLIPHAE 2 2
POL. GAMBATESA
Giornata 1 06/09/15
ALLIPHAE POL. G.C. DAUNA 2 1
CASALNUOVO M. TRE PINI MATESE 1 0
CLITERNINA REAL MONTENERO 0 1
O. RICCIA VENAFRO 1 1
POL. GAMBATESA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 3 0
SESTO CAMPANO ROCCARAVINDOLA 0 1
TERMOLI MACCHIA 4 0
VASTOGIRARDI U.S. CAMPOBASSO 1919 6 0
PIETRAMONTECORVINO