Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda Categoria - Girone C 2014/2015

Seconda Categoria - Girone C Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 San Marco La Catola 26 10 8 2 0 31 12 19 4 6 6 0 0 19 5 4 2 2 0 12 7
2 Celentia 25 11 8 1 2 33 12 21 2 6 5 1 0 16 4 5 3 0 2 17 8
3 Riccia 24 11 7 3 1 35 14 21 3 5 3 2 0 16 6 6 4 1 1 19 8
4 Real Roseto 22 11 7 1 3 20 11 9 1 5 2 1 2 7 6 6 5 0 1 13 5
5 Alberona 21 9 7 0 2 20 5 15 4 4 4 0 0 13 2 5 3 0 2 7 3
6 Reds 17 12 4 5 3 19 17 2 -7 6 2 3 1 8 4 6 2 2 2 11 13
7 Morgia Pietracatella 13 11 4 1 6 17 30 -13 -10 6 2 0 4 9 18 5 2 1 2 8 12
8 S. Giovanni in Galdo 12 11 3 3 5 15 27 -12 -9 5 2 1 2 9 13 6 1 2 3 6 14
9 Gruppo Gsm 11 11 3 2 6 13 16 -3 -10 5 1 1 3 4 7 6 2 1 3 9 9
10 Real Gambatesa 11 11 3 2 6 10 21 -11 -10 5 3 0 2 8 9 6 0 2 4 2 12
11 Monacilioni 9 11 2 3 6 13 20 -7 -14 6 2 2 2 9 8 5 0 1 4 4 12
12 Audax Toro 4 11 1 1 9 16 38 -22 -17 5 1 0 4 9 20 6 0 1 5 7 18
13 Campolieto 2 10 0 2 8 12 31 -19 -20 6 0 2 4 8 17 4 0 0 4 4 14

Giornata 26 19/04/15
Celentia Morgia Pietracatella
Gruppo Gsm Real Gambatesa
Campolieto Real Roseto
Alberona Riccia
Audax Toro S. Giovanni in Galdo
Monacilioni San Marco La Catola
Reds
Giornata 25 12/04/15
Reds Alberona
Riccia Audax Toro
S. Giovanni in Galdo Campolieto
Real Gambatesa Celentia
Real Roseto Gruppo Gsm
Morgia Pietracatella Monacilioni
San Marco La Catola
Giornata 24 29/03/15
Celentia Monacilioni
Gruppo Gsm Morgia Pietracatella
Campolieto Real Gambatesa
Audax Toro Real Roseto
San Marco La Catola Reds
Alberona S. Giovanni in Galdo
Riccia
Giornata 23 22/03/15
Real Gambatesa Alberona
Morgia Pietracatella Audax Toro
Monacilioni Campolieto
Celentia Gruppo Gsm
S. Giovanni in Galdo Reds
Riccia San Marco La Catola
Real Roseto
Giornata 22 15/03/15
San Marco La Catola Celentia
Gruppo Gsm Monacilioni
Campolieto Morgia Pietracatella
Audax Toro Real Gambatesa
Alberona Real Roseto
Reds Riccia
S. Giovanni in Galdo
Giornata 21 08/03/15
Monacilioni Alberona
Celentia Audax Toro
Gruppo Gsm Campolieto
Real Gambatesa Reds
Real Roseto Riccia
S. Giovanni in Galdo San Marco La Catola
Morgia Pietracatella
Giornata 20 01/03/15
Campolieto Celentia
San Marco La Catola Gruppo Gsm
Audax Toro Monacilioni
Alberona Morgia Pietracatella
Reds Real Roseto
Riccia S. Giovanni in Galdo
Real Gambatesa
Giornata 19 22/02/15
Gruppo Gsm Alberona
Campolieto Audax Toro
Monacilioni Reds
Morgia Pietracatella Riccia
Real Gambatesa S. Giovanni in Galdo
Real Roseto San Marco La Catola
Celentia
Giornata 18 15/02/15
San Marco La Catola Campolieto
Alberona Celentia
Audax Toro Gruppo Gsm
Reds Morgia Pietracatella
Riccia Real Gambatesa
S. Giovanni in Galdo Real Roseto
Monacilioni
Giornata 17 08/02/15
Audax Toro Alberona
Morgia Pietracatella Real Roseto
Gruppo Gsm Reds
Celentia Riccia
Monacilioni S. Giovanni in Galdo
Real Gambatesa San Marco La Catola
Campolieto
Giornata 16 25/01/15
San Marco La Catola Audax Toro
Alberona Campolieto
Reds Celentia
Riccia Monacilioni
S. Giovanni in Galdo Morgia Pietracatella
Real Roseto Real Gambatesa
Gruppo Gsm
Giornata 15 18/01/15
Monacilioni Real Gambatesa
Celentia Real Roseto
Audax Toro Reds
Campolieto Riccia
Gruppo Gsm S. Giovanni in Galdo
Morgia Pietracatella San Marco La Catola
Alberona
Giornata 14 11/01/15
San Marco La Catola Alberona
Reds Campolieto
S. Giovanni in Galdo Celentia
Riccia Gruppo Gsm
Real Roseto Monacilioni
Real Gambatesa Morgia Pietracatella
Audax Toro
Giornata 13 21/12/14
Morgia Pietracatella Celentia
Real Gambatesa Gruppo Gsm
Real Roseto Campolieto
Riccia Alberona
S. Giovanni in Galdo Audax Toro
San Marco La Catola Monacilioni
Reds
Giornata 12 14/12/14
Alberona Real Gambatesa 6 0
Audax Toro Riccia 4 9
Campolieto S. Giovanni in Galdo 1 1
Celentia Reds 1 1
Gruppo Gsm San Marco La Catola 1 1
Monacilioni Morgia Pietracatella 1 1
Real Roseto 1 2
Giornata 11 07/12/14
Monacilioni Alberona 1 2
Morgia Pietracatella Gruppo Gsm 1 3
Real Gambatesa Campolieto 1 0
Reds Real Roseto 0 1
S. Giovanni in Galdo Celentia 2 5
San Marco La Catola Audax Toro 3 2
Riccia
Giornata 10 30/11/14
Audax Toro Morgia Pietracatella 2 3
Campolieto Monacilioni 1 1
Celentia Real Gambatesa 1 0
Gruppo Gsm Alberona 0 1
Real Roseto Riccia 1 0
Reds S. Giovanni in Galdo 2 0
Real Roseto
Giornata 9 23/11/14
Alberona Real Roseto 2 1
Monacilioni Gruppo Gsm 1 0
Morgia Pietracatella Campolieto 4 2
Real Gambatesa Audax Toro 4 1
Riccia Reds 1 1
San Marco La Catola Celentia 1 0
S. Giovanni in Galdo
Giornata 8 16/11/14
Audax Toro Alberona 0 4
Campolieto Gruppo Gsm 2 3
Celentia Monacilioni 4 2
Real Roseto S. Giovanni in Galdo 1 1
Reds Real Gambatesa 0 0
Riccia San Marco La Catola 3 3
Morgia Pietracatella
Giornata 7 09/11/14
Alberona Campolieto
Gruppo Gsm Real Roseto 1 3
Monacilioni Audax Toro 3 1
Morgia Pietracatella Celentia 1 7
San Marco La Catola Reds 6 1
S. Giovanni in Galdo Riccia 1 4
Real Gambatesa
Giornata 6 02/11/14
Audax Toro Campolieto 2 1
Celentia Gruppo Gsm 2 1
Real Roseto San Marco La Catola 2 3
Reds Monacilioni 3 0
Riccia Morgia Pietracatella 4 1
S. Giovanni in Galdo Real Gambatesa 2 2
Alberona
Giornata 5 26/10/14
Alberona Celentia 2 0
Campolieto Real Roseto 0 3
Gruppo Gsm Audax Toro 2 1
Morgia Pietracatella Reds 0 3
Real Gambatesa Riccia 0 3
San Marco La Catola S. Giovanni in Galdo 4 1
Monacilioni
Giornata 4 19/10/14
Celentia Audax Toro 4 0
Real Roseto Real Gambatesa 2 0
Reds Gruppo Gsm 1 1
Riccia Alberona 1 0
S. Giovanni in Galdo Monacilioni 2 1
San Marco La Catola Morgia Pietracatella 4 1
Campolieto
Giornata 3 12/10/14
Alberona Reds 3 1
Audax Toro Real Roseto 1 3
Campolieto Celentia 2 5
Monacilioni Riccia 2 2
Morgia Pietracatella S. Giovanni in Galdo 2 3
Real Gambatesa San Marco La Catola 1 5
Gruppo Gsm
Giornata 2 05/10/14
Real Gambatesa Monacilioni 2 0
Real Roseto Morgia Pietracatella 1 2
Reds Audax Toro 2 2
Riccia Campolieto 7 1
S. Giovanni in Galdo Gruppo Gsm 2 1
San Marco La Catola Alberona 1 0
Alberona
Giornata 1 28/09/14
Alberona San Marco La Catola
Campolieto Reds 2 4
Celentia S. Giovanni in Galdo 4 0
Gruppo Gsm Riccia 0 1
Monacilioni San Marco La Catola 1 2
Morgia Pietracatella Real Gambatesa 1 0
Audax Toro