Seguici su

Facebook
|

Seconda Categoria - Girone B 2014/2015

Seconda Categoria - Girone B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Trivento 25 11 8 1 2 24 13 11 4 5 5 0 0 13 7 6 3 1 2 11 6
2 San Pietro Avellana 23 11 7 2 2 43 16 27 0 6 5 1 0 32 8 5 2 1 2 11 8
3 Carovilli 23 11 7 2 2 28 12 16 0 6 4 1 1 16 6 5 3 1 1 12 6
4 Oratino A.S.D. 20 11 6 2 3 23 25 -2 -3 6 5 0 1 11 5 5 1 2 2 12 20
5 Boys Macchiagodena 18 11 6 0 5 27 24 3 -5 6 5 0 1 16 6 5 1 0 4 11 18
6 Sporting Torella 16 11 5 1 5 16 16 0 -5 5 3 1 1 8 3 6 2 0 4 8 13
7 Giovani Castropignano 14 11 4 2 5 23 19 4 -7 5 4 0 1 17 6 6 0 2 4 6 13
8 Chiauci 12 11 3 3 5 24 30 -6 -9 5 2 2 1 14 13 6 1 1 4 10 17
9 Atletico S.Pietro in Valle 12 11 3 3 5 13 19 -6 -11 6 3 1 2 10 10 5 0 2 3 3 9
10 Gioventù Macchiagodena 11 11 3 2 6 13 20 -7 -10 5 1 2 2 8 8 6 2 0 4 5 12
11 Salcito 9 11 2 3 6 19 33 -14 -12 5 1 2 2 10 11 6 1 1 4 9 22
12 Sant Angelo 4 11 1 1 9 12 38 -26 -19 6 0 1 5 8 19 5 1 0 4 4 19

Giornata 22 12/04/15
Giovani Castropignano Atletico S.Pietro in Valle
Trivento Carovilli
Chiauci Gioventù Macchiagodena
Boys Macchiagodena Oratino A.S.D.
Sporting Torella San Pietro Avellana
Salcito Sant Angelo
Giornata 21 29/03/15
Gioventù Macchiagodena Boys Macchiagodena
Atletico S.Pietro in Valle Chiauci
San Pietro Avellana Giovani Castropignano
Oratino A.S.D. Salcito
Carovilli Sporting Torella
Sant Angelo Trivento
Giornata 20 22/03/15
Gioventù Macchiagodena Atletico S.Pietro in Valle
Salcito Boys Macchiagodena
Giovani Castropignano Carovilli
Trivento Oratino A.S.D.
Chiauci San Pietro Avellana
Sporting Torella Sant Angelo
Giornata 19 15/03/15
San Pietro Avellana Atletico S.Pietro in Valle
Carovilli Chiauci
Sant Angelo Giovani Castropignano
Salcito Gioventù Macchiagodena
Oratino A.S.D. Sporting Torella
Boys Macchiagodena Trivento
Giornata 18 08/03/15
Sporting Torella Boys Macchiagodena
Atletico S.Pietro in Valle Carovilli
Giovani Castropignano Oratino A.S.D.
Gioventù Macchiagodena San Pietro Avellana
Trivento Salcito
Chiauci Sant Angelo
Giornata 17 22/02/15
Sant Angelo Atletico S.Pietro in Valle
Oratino A.S.D. Chiauci
Boys Macchiagodena Giovani Castropignano
Trivento Gioventù Macchiagodena
Carovilli San Pietro Avellana
Salcito Sporting Torella
Giornata 16 15/02/15
Chiauci Boys Macchiagodena
Gioventù Macchiagodena Carovilli
Atletico S.Pietro in Valle Oratino A.S.D.
Giovani Castropignano Salcito
San Pietro Avellana Sant Angelo
Sporting Torella Trivento
Giornata 15 08/02/15
Boys Macchiagodena Atletico S.Pietro in Valle
Sant Angelo Carovilli
Salcito Chiauci
Trivento Giovani Castropignano
Sporting Torella Gioventù Macchiagodena
Oratino A.S.D. San Pietro Avellana
Giornata 14 25/01/15
San Pietro Avellana Boys Macchiagodena
Carovilli Oratino A.S.D.
Atletico S.Pietro in Valle Salcito
Gioventù Macchiagodena Sant Angelo
Giovani Castropignano Sporting Torella
Chiauci Trivento
Giornata 13 18/01/15
Trivento Atletico S.Pietro in Valle
Boys Macchiagodena Carovilli
Sporting Torella Chiauci
Giovani Castropignano Gioventù Macchiagodena
Salcito San Pietro Avellana
Oratino A.S.D. Sant Angelo
Giornata 12 11/01/15
Sant Angelo Boys Macchiagodena
Chiauci Giovani Castropignano
Gioventù Macchiagodena Oratino A.S.D.
Carovilli Salcito
Atletico S.Pietro in Valle Sporting Torella
San Pietro Avellana Trivento
Giornata 11 14/12/14
Atletico S.Pietro in Valle Giovani Castropignano 2 0
Carovilli Trivento 1 3
Gioventù Macchiagodena Chiauci 2 4
Oratino A.S.D. Boys Macchiagodena 2 3
San Pietro Avellana Sporting Torella 5 0
Sant Angelo Salcito 2 3
Giornata 10 07/12/14
Boys Macchiagodena Gioventù Macchiagodena 0 1
Chiauci Atletico S.Pietro in Valle 0 0
Giovani Castropignano San Pietro Avellana 1 3
Salcito Oratino A.S.D. 3 3
Sporting Torella Carovilli 0 1
Trivento Sant Angelo 2 1
Giornata 9 30/11/14
Atletico S.Pietro in Valle Gioventù Macchiagodena 2 0
Boys Macchiagodena Salcito 3 1
Carovilli Giovani Castropignano 2 2
Oratino A.S.D. Trivento 1 0
San Pietro Avellana Chiauci 5 3
Sant Angelo Sporting Torella 0 3
Giornata 8 23/11/14
Atletico S.Pietro in Valle San Pietro Avellana 1 1
Chiauci Carovilli 0 6
Giovani Castropignano Sant Angelo 4 0
Gioventù Macchiagodena Salcito 4 1
Sporting Torella Oratino A.S.D. 0 0
Trivento Boys Macchiagodena 5 3
Giornata 7 16/11/14
Boys Macchiagodena Sporting Torella 2 0
Carovilli Atletico S.Pietro in Valle 2 0
Oratino A.S.D. Giovani Castropignano 2 1
San Pietro Avellana Gioventù Macchiagodena 6 1
Salcito Trivento 1 2
Sant Angelo Chiauci 0 0
Giornata 6 02/11/14
Atletico S.Pietro in Valle Sant Angelo 1 2
Chiauci Oratino A.S.D. 7 1
Giovani Castropignano Boys Macchiagodena 4 1
Gioventù Macchiagodena Trivento 1 1
San Pietro Avellana Carovilli 2 2
Sporting Torella Salcito 2 1
Giornata 5 26/10/14
Boys Macchiagodena Chiauci 2 1
Carovilli Gioventù Macchiagodena 2 0
Oratino A.S.D. Atletico S.Pietro in Valle 2 0
Salcito Giovani Castropignano 2 1
Sant Angelo San Pietro Avellana 1 4
Trivento Sporting Torella 2 1
Giornata 4 19/10/14
Atletico S.Pietro in Valle Boys Macchiagodena 4 3
Carovilli Sant Angelo 6 0
Chiauci Salcito 3 3
Giovani Castropignano Trivento 2 1
Gioventù Macchiagodena Sporting Torella 0 1
San Pietro Avellana Oratino A.S.D. 6 2
Giornata 3 12/10/14
Boys Macchiagodena San Pietro Avellana 3 2
Oratino A.S.D. Carovilli 3 1
Salcito Atletico S.Pietro in Valle 3 3
Sant Angelo Gioventù Macchiagodena 1 3
Sporting Torella Giovani Castropignano 4 1
Trivento Chiauci 2 1
Giornata 2 05/11/14
Atletico S.Pietro in Valle Trivento 0 4
Carovilli Boys Macchiagodena 3 1
Chiauci Sporting Torella 4 3
Gioventù Macchiagodena Giovani Castropignano 1 1
San Pietro Avellana Salcito 8 0
Sant Angelo Oratino A.S.D. 4 6
Giornata 1 28/09/14
Boys Macchiagodena Sant Angelo 6 1
Giovani Castropignano Chiauci 6 1
Oratino A.S.D. Gioventù Macchiagodena 1 0
Salcito Carovilli 1 2
Sporting Torella Atletico S.Pietro in Valle 2 0
Trivento San Pietro Avellana 2 1