Seguici su

Facebook
|

Prima Categoria - Girone B 2014/2015

Prima Categoria - Girone B Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Baranello 40 17 12 4 1 45 17 28 5 9 6 3 0 26 10 8 6 1 1 19 7
2 Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo 40 18 12 4 2 42 19 23 4 9 7 2 0 24 6 9 5 2 2 18 13
3 Tre Archi Ripalimosani 33 18 10 3 5 35 24 11 -3 9 7 1 1 23 9 9 3 2 4 12 15
4 Civitanova 31 17 9 4 4 27 20 7 -2 8 5 3 0 15 8 9 4 1 4 12 12
5 Fossaltese 29 17 9 2 6 30 19 11 -4 8 5 1 2 16 5 9 4 1 4 14 14
6 Real Gildone 28 17 7 7 3 32 18 14 -7 9 5 4 0 15 7 8 2 3 3 17 11
7 Mirabello Calcio 26 18 7 5 6 33 28 5 -10 9 6 1 2 20 13 9 1 4 4 13 15
8 Donkeys Agnone 25 17 7 4 6 35 28 7 -10 9 7 0 2 24 9 8 0 4 4 11 19
9 Bojano 62 23 17 6 5 6 23 23 0 -10 8 5 2 1 14 6 9 1 3 5 9 17
10 Macchia Valfortore 22 16 6 4 6 29 29 0 -10 8 4 2 2 18 16 8 2 2 4 11 13
11 Carlantino Calcio 21 17 5 6 6 29 39 -10 -14 9 5 2 2 22 17 8 0 4 4 7 22
12 Torella del Sannio 12 16 3 3 10 23 38 -15 -18 7 2 2 3 10 10 9 1 1 7 13 28
13 Cercemaggiore 9 16 2 3 11 27 43 -16 -23 8 1 3 4 12 19 8 1 0 7 15 24
14 Murgantia 8 18 1 5 12 16 36 -20 -28 9 1 3 5 11 19 9 0 2 7 5 17
15 Volturino 7 17 2 1 14 10 55 -45 -28 9 2 1 6 7 25 8 0 0 8 3 30

Giornata 30
Real Gildone Baranello
Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo Carlantino Calcio
Cercemaggiore Civitanova
Volturino Donkeys Agnone
Bojano 62 Fossaltese
Macchia Valfortore Mirabello Calcio
Murgantia Torella del Sannio
Tre Archi Ripalimosani
Giornata 29
Civitanova Bojano 62
Donkeys Agnone Cercemaggiore
Fossaltese Macchia Valfortore
Baranello Murgantia
Carlantino Calcio Real Gildone
Mirabello Calcio Tre Archi Ripalimosani
Torella del Sannio Volturino
Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo
Giornata 28
Volturino Baranello
Real Gildone Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo
Murgantia Carlantino Calcio
Macchia Valfortore Civitanova
Bojano 62 Donkeys Agnone
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Fossaltese
Cercemaggiore Torella del Sannio
Mirabello Calcio
Giornata 27
Fossaltese Mirabello Calcio
Torella del Sannio Bojano 62
Baranello Cercemaggiore
Donkeys Agnone Macchia Valfortore
Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo Murgantia
Civitanova Tre Archi Ripalimosani
Carlantino Calcio Volturino
Real Gildone
Giornata 26
Bojano 62 Baranello
Volturino Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo
Cercemaggiore Carlantino Calcio
Mirabello Calcio Civitanova
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Donkeys Agnone
Murgantia Real Gildone
Macchia Valfortore Torella del Sannio
Fossaltese
Giornata 25
Carlantino Calcio Bojano 62
Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo Cercemaggiore
Civitanova Fossaltese
Baranello Macchia Valfortore
Donkeys Agnone Mirabello Calcio
Torella del Sannio Tre Archi Ripalimosani
Real Gildone Volturino
Murgantia
Giornata 24
Bojano 62 Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo
Macchia Valfortore Carlantino Calcio
Fossaltese Donkeys Agnone
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Baranello
Volturino Murgantia
Cercemaggiore Real Gildone
Mirabello Calcio Torella del Sannio
Civitanova
Giornata 23
Real Gildone Bojano 62
Murgantia Cercemaggiore
Donkeys Agnone Civitanova
Torella del Sannio Fossaltese
Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo Macchia Valfortore
Baranello Mirabello Calcio
Carlantino Calcio Tre Archi Ripalimosani
Volturino
Giornata 22
Fossaltese Baranello
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo
Mirabello Calcio Carlantino Calcio
Bojano 62 Murgantia
Macchia Valfortore Real Gildone
Civitanova Torella del Sannio
Cercemaggiore Volturino
Donkeys Agnone
Giornata 21
Murgantia Macchia Valfortore
Volturino Bojano 62
Baranello Civitanova
Torella del Sannio Donkeys Agnone
Carlantino Calcio Fossaltese
Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo Mirabello Calcio
Real Gildone Tre Archi Ripalimosani
Cercemaggiore
Giornata 20
Donkeys Agnone Baranello
Fossaltese Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo
Civitanova Carlantino Calcio
Bojano 62 Cercemaggiore
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Murgantia
Mirabello Calcio Real Gildone
Macchia Valfortore Volturino
Torella del Sannio
Giornata 19 15/02/15
Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo Civitanova 2 0
Carlantino Calcio Donkeys Agnone 3 1
Real Gildone Fossaltese 1 1
Cercemaggiore Macchia Valfortore 1 1
Murgantia Mirabello Calcio 1 1
Baranello Torella del Sannio 5 2
Volturino Tre Archi Ripalimosani 2 1
Bojano 62
Giornata 18 08/02/15
Macchia Valfortore Bojano 62 1 3
Donkeys Agnone Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo 3 1
Torella del Sannio Carlantino Calcio 1 1
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Cercemaggiore 5 4
Fossaltese Murgantia 0 0
Civitanova Real Gildone 1 1
Mirabello Calcio Volturino 5 2
Macchia Valfortore
Giornata 17 25/01/15
Carlantino Calcio Baranello 1 2
Murgantia Civitanova 1 3
Real Gildone Donkeys Agnone 2 1
Volturino Fossaltese 1 2
Cercemaggiore Mirabello Calcio 4 3
Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo Torella del Sannio 3 1
Bojano 62 Tre Archi Ripalimosani 1 0
Macchia Valfortore
Giornata 16 18/01/15
Mirabello Calcio Bojano 62 2 1
Baranello Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo 2 2
Fossaltese Cercemaggiore
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Macchia Valfortore 0 1
Donkeys Agnone Murgantia 4 1
Torella del Sannio Real Gildone
Civitanova Volturino
Carlantino Calcio
Giornata 15 11/01/15
Baranello Real Gildone 2 2
Carlantino Calcio Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo 1 3
Civitanova Cercemaggiore 4 1
Donkeys Agnone Volturino 3 0
Fossaltese Bojano 62 2 0
Mirabello Calcio Macchia Valfortore 3 0
Torella del Sannio Murgantia 3 1
Tre Archi Ripalimosani
Giornata 14 06/01/15
Bojano 62 Civitanova 1 0
Cercemaggiore Donkeys Agnone
Macchia Valfortore Fossaltese 1 0
Murgantia Baranello 0 4
Real Gildone Carlantino Calcio 1 1
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Mirabello Calcio 1 0
Volturino Torella del Sannio 2 1
Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo
Giornata 13 21/12/14
Baranello Volturino 1 0
Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo Real Gildone 2 2
Carlantino Calcio Murgantia 2 1
Civitanova Macchia Valfortore 1 0
Donkeys Agnone Bojano 62 2 0
Fossaltese Tre Archi Ripalimosani 2 0
Torella del Sannio Cercemaggiore 3 2
Mirabello Calcio
Giornata 12 14/12/14
Mirabello Calcio Fossaltese 4 2
Bojano 62 Torella del Sannio 1 3
Cercemaggiore Baranello 1 3
Macchia Valfortore Donkeys Agnone 5 4
Murgantia Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo 0 2
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Civitanova 3 1
Volturino Carlantino Calcio 2 2
Real Gildone
Giornata 11 07/12/14
Baranello Bojano 62 5 1
Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo Volturino 4 0
Carlantino Calcio Cercemaggiore 4 1
Civitanova Mirabello Calcio 2 1
Donkeys Agnone Tre Archi Ripalimosani 1 3
Real Gildone Murgantia 1 0
Torella del Sannio Macchia Valfortore
Fossaltese
Giornata 10 30/11/14
Bojano 62 Carlantino Calcio 1 1
Cercemaggiore Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo 2 3
Fossaltese Civitanova 0 2
Macchia Valfortore Baranello 1 3
Mirabello Calcio Donkeys Agnone 1 1
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Torella del Sannio 6 2
Volturino Real Gildone 0 8
Murgantia
Giornata 9 23/11/14
Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo Bojano 62 2 1
Carlantino Calcio Macchia Valfortore 3 2
Donkeys Agnone Fossaltese 0 1
Baranello Tre Archi Ripalimosani 4 1
Murgantia Volturino 5 1
Real Gildone Cercemaggiore 2 1
Torella del Sannio Mirabello Calcio 1 1
Civitanova
Giornata 8 16/11/14
Bojano 62 Real Gildone 1 0
Cercemaggiore Murgantia 1 1
Civitanova Donkeys Agnone 2 2
Fossaltese Torella del Sannio 2 0
Macchia Valfortore Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo 3 3
Mirabello Calcio Baranello 0 3
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Carlantino Calcio 3 0
Volturino
Giornata 7 09/11/14
Baranello Fossaltese 2 0
Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo Tre Archi Ripalimosani 2 2
Carlantino Calcio Mirabello Calcio 3 2
Murgantia Bojano 62 1 1
Real Gildone Macchia Valfortore 1 1
Torella del Sannio Civitanova 1 2
Volturino Cercemaggiore 0 3
Donkeys Agnone
Giornata 6 02/11/14
Macchia Valfortore Murgantia 3 0
Bojano 62 Volturino 4 0
Civitanova Baranello 2 2
Donkeys Agnone Torella del Sannio 3 2
Fossaltese Carlantino Calcio 4 1
Mirabello Calcio Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo 0 2
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Real Gildone 2 1
Cercemaggiore
Giornata 5 26/10/14
Baranello Donkeys Agnone 1 1
Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo Fossaltese 4 0
Carlantino Calcio Civitanova 3 3
Cercemaggiore Bojano 62 2 2
Murgantia Tre Archi Ripalimosani 1 2
Real Gildone Mirabello Calcio 2 2
Volturino Macchia Valfortore 0 5
Torella del Sannio
Giornata 4 19/10/14
Civitanova Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo 2 1
Donkeys Agnone Carlantino Calcio 6 0
Fossaltese Real Gildone 1 2
Macchia Valfortore Cercemaggiore 3 2
Mirabello Calcio Murgantia 2 1
Torella del Sannio Baranello 1 2
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Volturino 3 0
Bojano 62
Giornata 3 12/10/14
Bojano 62 Macchia Valfortore 4 1
Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo Donkeys Agnone 4 0
Carlantino Calcio Torella del Sannio 2 2
Cercemaggiore Tre Archi Ripalimosani 1 2
Murgantia Fossaltese 1 4
Real Gildone Civitanova 1 0
Volturino Mirabello Calcio 0 2
Macchia Valfortore
Giornata 2 05/10/14
Baranello Carlantino Calcio 4 1
Civitanova Murgantia 1 0
Donkeys Agnone Real Gildone 2 1
Fossaltese Volturino 5 0
Mirabello Calcio Cercemaggiore 3 1
Torella del Sannio Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo 0 1
Tre Archi Ripalimosani Bojano 62 0 0
Macchia Valfortore
Giornata 1 28/09/14
Bojano 62 Mirabello Calcio 1 1
Boys Jelsi Metalzilembo Baranello 1 0
Cercemaggiore Fossaltese 0 4
Macchia Valfortore Tre Archi Ripalimosani 1 1
Murgantia Donkeys Agnone 1 1
Real Gildone Torella del Sannio 4 0
Volturino Civitanova 0 1
Carlantino Calcio