Seguici su

Facebook
|

ALLIEVI A 2014/2015

ALLIEVI A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Virtus Bojano 2011 9 3 3 0 0 16 2 14 2 2 2 0 0 11 1 1 1 0 0 5 1
2 Olimpic Isernia 9 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 4 1 1 0 0 3 0 2 2 0 0 6 3
3 Voltruno 6 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 -1 2 1 0 1 6 3 1 1 0 0 3 1
4 Atletica Calcio Venafro 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 4 1
5 Soccer Club Mirabello 6 3 2 0 1 5 8 -3 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 1 0 1 2 7
6 Tre Pini Sporting Matese 5 3 1 2 0 8 2 6 -2 2 1 1 0 6 0 1 0 1 0 2 2
7 San Leucio Acquaviva 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 1 1 0 2 1
8 Alife 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 -3 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
9 Fraterna Soccer School 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 -3 2 1 1 0 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 3
10 Pro Calcio Junior 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 -4 2 0 0 2 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 0
11 Olympia Agnonese 1 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 -6 2 0 0 2 2 6 1 0 1 0 2 2
12 Boys Roccaravindola 1 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6 -4 1 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 1 0 5
13 Comprensorio Vairano 0 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 -5 1 0 0 1 1 3 2 0 0 2 2 9
14 Atletik Mignano 0 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10 -5 1 0 0 1 1 5 2 0 0 2 1 7

Giornata 26 19/04/15
Comprensorio Vairano Boys Roccaravindola
Alife Fraterna Soccer School
Pro Calcio Junior Olympia Agnonese
Olimpic Isernia Soccer Club Mirabello
Atletik Mignano Tre Pini Sporting Matese
San Leucio Acquaviva Virtus Bojano 2011
Atletica Calcio Venafro Voltruno
Giornata 25 12/04/15
Olympia Agnonese Alife
Fraterna Soccer School Atletica Calcio Venafro
Boys Roccaravindola Atletik Mignano
Soccer Club Mirabello Comprensorio Vairano
Virtus Bojano 2011 Olimpic Isernia
Tre Pini Sporting Matese Pro Calcio Junior
Voltruno Olimpic Isernia
Giornata 24 29/03/15
Comprensorio Vairano Atletik Mignano
Olimpic Isernia Boys Roccaravindola
Pro Calcio Junior Fraterna Soccer School
Tre Pini Sporting Matese Olympia Agnonese
San Leucio Acquaviva Soccer Club Mirabello
Atletica Calcio Venafro Virtus Bojano 2011
Alife Voltruno
Giornata 23 22/03/15
Soccer Club Mirabello Alife
Boys Roccaravindola Atletica Calcio Venafro
Comprensorio Vairano Olimpic Isernia
Voltruno Olympia Agnonese
Virtus Bojano 2011 Pro Calcio Junior
Atletik Mignano San Leucio Acquaviva
Fraterna Soccer School Tre Pini Sporting Matese
Giornata 22 15/03/15
Olimpic Isernia Atletik Mignano
San Leucio Acquaviva Boys Roccaravindola
Tre Pini Sporting Matese Comprensorio Vairano
Olympia Agnonese Fraterna Soccer School
Atletica Calcio Venafro Soccer Club Mirabello
Alife Virtus Bojano 2011
Pro Calcio Junior Voltruno
Giornata 21 08/03/15
Atletik Mignano Alife
Comprensorio Vairano Atletica Calcio Venafro
Virtus Bojano 2011 Fraterna Soccer School
Soccer Club Mirabello Olympia Agnonese
Boys Roccaravindola Pro Calcio Junior
Olimpic Isernia San Leucio Acquaviva
Voltruno Tre Pini Sporting Matese
Giornata 20 01/03/15
Atletica Calcio Venafro Atletik Mignano
Alife Boys Roccaravindola
San Leucio Acquaviva Comprensorio Vairano
Tre Pini Sporting Matese Olimpic Isernia
Pro Calcio Junior Soccer Club Mirabello
Olympia Agnonese Virtus Bojano 2011
Fraterna Soccer School Voltruno
Giornata 19 22/02/15
Olimpic Isernia Alife
San Leucio Acquaviva Atletica Calcio Venafro
Boys Roccaravindola Fraterna Soccer School
Atletik Mignano Olympia Agnonese
Comprensorio Vairano Pro Calcio Junior
Virtus Bojano 2011 Tre Pini Sporting Matese
Soccer Club Mirabello Voltruno
Giornata 18 15/02/15
Pro Calcio Junior Atletik Mignano
Olympia Agnonese Boys Roccaravindola
Alife Comprensorio Vairano
Atletica Calcio Venafro Olimpic Isernia
Tre Pini Sporting Matese San Leucio Acquaviva
Fraterna Soccer School Soccer Club Mirabello
Voltruno Virtus Bojano 2011
Giornata 17 08/02/15
Atletica Calcio Venafro Alife
Comprensorio Vairano Fraterna Soccer School
Olimpic Isernia Olympia Agnonese
San Leucio Acquaviva Pro Calcio Junior
Soccer Club Mirabello Tre Pini Sporting Matese
Boys Roccaravindola Virtus Bojano 2011
Atletik Mignano Voltruno
Giornata 16 25/01/15
Tre Pini Sporting Matese Atletica Calcio Venafro
Fraterna Soccer School Atletik Mignano
Voltruno Boys Roccaravindola
Olympia Agnonese Comprensorio Vairano
Pro Calcio Junior Olimpic Isernia
Alife San Leucio Acquaviva
Virtus Bojano 2011 Soccer Club Mirabello
Giornata 15 18/01/15
San Leucio Acquaviva Fraterna Soccer School
Atletica Calcio Venafro Olympia Agnonese
Alife Pro Calcio Junior
Atletik Mignano Soccer Club Mirabello
Boys Roccaravindola Tre Pini Sporting Matese
Comprensorio Vairano Virtus Bojano 2011
Olimpic Isernia Voltruno
Giornata 14 11/01/15
Tre Pini Sporting Matese Alife
Pro Calcio Junior Atletica Calcio Venafro
Virtus Bojano 2011 Atletik Mignano
Soccer Club Mirabello Boys Roccaravindola
Voltruno Comprensorio Vairano
Fraterna Soccer School Olimpic Isernia
Olympia Agnonese San Leucio Acquaviva
Giornata 13 21/12/14
Boys Roccaravindola Comprensorio Vairano
Fraterna Soccer School Alife
Olympia Agnonese Pro Calcio Junior
Soccer Club Mirabello Olimpic Isernia
Tre Pini Sporting Matese Atletik Mignano
Virtus Bojano 2011 San Leucio Acquaviva
Voltruno Atletica Calcio Venafro
Giornata 12 14/12/14
Alife Olympia Agnonese
Atletica Calcio Venafro Fraterna Soccer School
Atletik Mignano Boys Roccaravindola
Comprensorio Vairano Soccer Club Mirabello
Olimpic Isernia Virtus Bojano 2011
Pro Calcio Junior Tre Pini Sporting Matese
Olimpic Isernia Voltruno
Giornata 11 07/12/14
Atletik Mignano Comprensorio Vairano
Boys Roccaravindola Olimpic Isernia
Fraterna Soccer School Pro Calcio Junior
Olympia Agnonese Tre Pini Sporting Matese
Soccer Club Mirabello San Leucio Acquaviva
Virtus Bojano 2011 Atletica Calcio Venafro
Voltruno Alife
Giornata 10 30/11/14
Alife Soccer Club Mirabello
Atletica Calcio Venafro Boys Roccaravindola
Olimpic Isernia Comprensorio Vairano
Olympia Agnonese Voltruno
Pro Calcio Junior Virtus Bojano 2011
San Leucio Acquaviva Atletik Mignano
Tre Pini Sporting Matese Fraterna Soccer School
Giornata 9 23/11/14
Atletik Mignano Olimpic Isernia
Boys Roccaravindola San Leucio Acquaviva
Comprensorio Vairano Tre Pini Sporting Matese
Fraterna Soccer School Olympia Agnonese
Soccer Club Mirabello Atletica Calcio Venafro
Virtus Bojano 2011 Alife
Voltruno Pro Calcio Junior
Giornata 8 16/11/14
Alife Atletik Mignano
Atletica Calcio Venafro Comprensorio Vairano
Fraterna Soccer School Virtus Bojano 2011
Olympia Agnonese Soccer Club Mirabello
Pro Calcio Junior Boys Roccaravindola
San Leucio Acquaviva Olimpic Isernia
Tre Pini Sporting Matese Voltruno
Giornata 7 09/11/14
Atletik Mignano Atletica Calcio Venafro
Boys Roccaravindola Alife
Comprensorio Vairano San Leucio Acquaviva
Olimpic Isernia Tre Pini Sporting Matese
Soccer Club Mirabello Pro Calcio Junior
Virtus Bojano 2011 Olympia Agnonese
Voltruno Fraterna Soccer School
Giornata 6 02/11/14
Alife Olimpic Isernia
Atletica Calcio Venafro San Leucio Acquaviva
Fraterna Soccer School Boys Roccaravindola
Olympia Agnonese Atletik Mignano
Pro Calcio Junior Comprensorio Vairano
Tre Pini Sporting Matese Virtus Bojano 2011
Voltruno Soccer Club Mirabello
Giornata 5 26/10/14
Atletik Mignano Pro Calcio Junior
Boys Roccaravindola Olympia Agnonese
Comprensorio Vairano Alife
Olimpic Isernia Atletica Calcio Venafro
San Leucio Acquaviva Tre Pini Sporting Matese
Soccer Club Mirabello Fraterna Soccer School
Virtus Bojano 2011 Voltruno
Giornata 4 19/10/14
Alife Atletica Calcio Venafro 0 1
Fraterna Soccer School Comprensorio Vairano 3 1
Olympia Agnonese Olimpic Isernia 1 3
Pro Calcio Junior San Leucio Acquaviva 0 1
Tre Pini Sporting Matese Soccer Club Mirabello 6 0
Virtus Bojano 2011 Boys Roccaravindola 5 0
Voltruno Atletik Mignano 4 0
Giornata 3 12/10/14
Atletica Calcio Venafro Tre Pini Sporting Matese
Atletik Mignano Fraterna Soccer School
Boys Roccaravindola Voltruno
Comprensorio Vairano Olympia Agnonese
Olimpic Isernia Pro Calcio Junior
San Leucio Acquaviva Alife
Soccer Club Mirabello Virtus Bojano 2011
Giornata 2 05/10/14
Fraterna Soccer School San Leucio Acquaviva 1 1
Olympia Agnonese Atletica Calcio Venafro 1 3
Pro Calcio Junior Alife 0 2
Soccer Club Mirabello Atletik Mignano 3 1
Tre Pini Sporting Matese Boys Roccaravindola 0 0
Virtus Bojano 2011 Comprensorio Vairano 6 1
Voltruno Olimpic Isernia 2 3
Giornata 1 28/09/14
Alife Tre Pini Sporting Matese 2 2
Atletica Calcio Venafro Pro Calcio Junior 0 2
Atletik Mignano Virtus Bojano 2011 1 5
Boys Roccaravindola Soccer Club Mirabello 1 2
Comprensorio Vairano Voltruno 1 3
Olimpic Isernia Fraterna Soccer School 3 0
San Leucio Acquaviva Olympia Agnonese 2 2