Seguici su

Facebook
|

GIOVANISSIMI A 2014/2015

GIOVANISSIMI A Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 OLYMPIA AGNONESE 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 2
2 ALIFE 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 2 1
3 FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL 4 2 1 1 0 12 4 8 0 1 1 0 0 9 1 1 0 1 0 3 3
4 BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 0 1 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE 3 2 1 0 1 7 2 5 -1 1 1 0 0 6 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
6 VOLTURNO 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 -1 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 3
7 PRO CALCIO JUNIOR 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 -1 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 3 2
8 F.W.P. MATESE 3 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 -1 1 1 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 6
9 SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 3 2 1 0 1 4 10 -6 -1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 1 9
10 OLIMPIC ISERNIA 1 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 -3 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0 1 0 2
11 COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
12 ATLETIC MIGNANO 0 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 -4 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 1 1 5
13 ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO 0 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 -4 1 0 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 1 0 6

Giornata 26 19/04/15
FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL ALIFE
VOLTURNO ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO
TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE ATLETIC MIGNANO
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO
OLYMPIA AGNONESE PRO CALCIO JUNIOR
F.W.P. MATESE SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA
Giornata 25 12/04/15
ATLETIC MIGNANO BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO F.W.P. MATESE
ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL
ALIFE OLYMPIA AGNONESE
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE
OLIMPIC ISERNIA VOLTURNO
Giornata 24 29/03/15
VOLTURNO ALIFE
ATLETIC MIGNANO COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO
F.W.P. MATESE OLIMPIC ISERNIA
FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL PRO CALCIO JUNIOR
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA
OLYMPIA AGNONESE TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE
Giornata 23 22/03/15
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA ATLETIC MIGNANO
ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA
OLIMPIC ISERNIA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO
ALIFE F.W.P. MATESE
OLYMPIA AGNONESE FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL
TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE VOLTURNO
Giornata 22 15/03/15
F.W.P. MATESE ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA OLIMPIC ISERNIA
ATLETIC MIGNANO OLYMPIA AGNONESE
VOLTURNO PRO CALCIO JUNIOR
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA
FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE
Giornata 21 08/03/15
OLIMPIC ISERNIA ATLETIC MIGNANO
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA
ALIFE COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO
TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE F.W.P. MATESE
ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA
FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL VOLTURNO
Giornata 20 01/03/15
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA ALIFE
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO
ATLETIC MIGNANO FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA OLIMPIC ISERNIA
VOLTURNO OLYMPIA AGNONESE
F.W.P. MATESE PRO CALCIO JUNIOR
Giornata 19 21/02/15
ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO ATLETIC MIGNANO
OLYMPIA AGNONESE BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA
TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO
FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL F.W.P. MATESE
ALIFE OLIMPIC ISERNIA
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA
Giornata 18 15/02/15
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA ALIFE
OLIMPIC ISERNIA ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO
F.W.P. MATESE OLYMPIA AGNONESE
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO PRO CALCIO JUNIOR
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE
ATLETIC MIGNANO VOLTURNO
Giornata 17 08/02/15
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO
ALIFE ATLETIC MIGNANO
VOLTURNO BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA
FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO
TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE OLIMPIC ISERNIA
OLYMPIA AGNONESE SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA
Giornata 16 25/01/15
ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO ALIFE
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO OLYMPIA AGNONESE
OLIMPIC ISERNIA PRO CALCIO JUNIOR
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE
F.W.P. MATESE VOLTURNO
Giornata 15 18/01/15
TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE ALIFE
OLYMPIA AGNONESE ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR ATLETIC MIGNANO
F.W.P. MATESE BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA
FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL OLIMPIC ISERNIA
VOLTURNO SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA
Giornata 14 11/01/15
ATLETIC MIGNANO F.W.P. MATESE
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL
OLIMPIC ISERNIA OLYMPIA AGNONESE
ALIFE PRO CALCIO JUNIOR
ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO VOLTURNO
Giornata 13 21/12/14
ALIFE FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL
ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO VOLTURNO
ATLETIC MIGNANO TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR OLYMPIA AGNONESE
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA F.W.P. MATESE
Giornata 12 14/12/14
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA ATLETIC MIGNANO
F.W.P. MATESE COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO
FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO
OLYMPIA AGNONESE ALIFE
TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE PRO CALCIO JUNIOR
VOLTURNO OLIMPIC ISERNIA
Giornata 11 07/12/14
ALIFE VOLTURNO
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO ATLETIC MIGNANO
OLIMPIC ISERNIA F.W.P. MATESE
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA
TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE OLYMPIA AGNONESE
Giornata 10 30/11/14
ATLETIC MIGNANO SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO OLIMPIC ISERNIA
F.W.P. MATESE ALIFE
FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL OLYMPIA AGNONESE
VOLTURNO TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE
Giornata 9 23/11/14
ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO F.W.P. MATESE
OLIMPIC ISERNIA BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA
OLYMPIA AGNONESE ATLETIC MIGNANO
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR VOLTURNO
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO
TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL
Giornata 8 16/11/14
ATLETIC MIGNANO OLIMPIC ISERNIA
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA PRO CALCIO JUNIOR
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO ALIFE
F.W.P. MATESE TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO
VOLTURNO FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL
Giornata 7 09/11/14
ALIFE BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA
ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO
FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL ATLETIC MIGNANO
OLIMPIC ISERNIA SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA
OLYMPIA AGNONESE VOLTURNO
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR F.W.P. MATESE
Giornata 6 02/11/14
ATLETIC MIGNANO ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA OLYMPIA AGNONESE
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE
F.W.P. MATESE FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL
OLIMPIC ISERNIA ALIFE
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA PRO CALCIO JUNIOR
Giornata 5 26/10/14
ALIFE SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA
ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO OLIMPIC ISERNIA
OLYMPIA AGNONESE F.W.P. MATESE
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO
TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA
VOLTURNO ATLETIC MIGNANO
Giornata 4 19/10/14
ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO PRO CALCIO JUNIOR 1 3
ATLETIC MIGNANO ALIFE 1 0
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA VOLTURNO 4 1
COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL 0 3
OLIMPIC ISERNIA TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE 5 2
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA OLYMPIA AGNONESE 2 0
F.W.P. MATESE
Giornata 3 12/10/14
ALIFE ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO
FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA
OLYMPIA AGNONESE COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR OLIMPIC ISERNIA
TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA
VOLTURNO F.W.P. MATESE
Giornata 2 05/10/14
ALIFE TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE 2 1
ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO OLYMPIA AGNONESE 2 3
ATLETIC MIGNANO PRO CALCIO JUNIOR 2 3
BOYS ROCCARAVINDOLA F.W.P. MATESE 6 0
OLIMPIC ISERNIA FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL 3 3
SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA VOLTURNO 3 1
Giornata 1 28/09/14
F.W.P. MATESE ATLETIC MIGNANO 5 1
FRATERNA SOCCER SCHOOL SAN LEUCIO ACQUAVIVA 9 1
OLYMPIA AGNONESE OLIMPIC ISERNIA 2 0
PRO CALCIO JUNIOR ALIFE 1 2
TRE PINI SPORTING MATESE ATLETICA CALCIO VENAFRO 6 0
VOLTURNO COMPRENSORIO VAIRANO 3 0