Seguici su

Facebook
|

COPPA ITALIA REGIONALE 2014/2015

COPPA ITALIA REGIONALE Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Vastogirardi 6 2 2 0 0 7 0 7 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 0 4 0
2 Gioventù calcio Dauna 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 6 0
3 Sesto Campano 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 5 0
4 Comprensorio Vairano 6 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 1 1 0 0 4 2
5 Nuovo Montanquila 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 0
6 Spinete 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
7 Tre Pini Sporting Matese 6 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 2 1
8 Isernia Football Club 4 2 1 1 0 7 1 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 7 1
9 Olimpia Riccia 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 0 1 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
10 U.S. Fornelli 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 5 3
11 Cliternina 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
12 Santeliana 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
13 Calcio Petacciato 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 -1 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 2
14 Real San Martino Calcio 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 -3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Polisportiva Gambatesa 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 4 5
16 Venafro 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 2 3
17 Virtus Pozzilli 1967 3 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1 -1 1 1 0 0 5 3 1 0 0 1 1 4
18 Castelmauro 3 2 1 0 1 2 7 -5 -3 2 1 0 1 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Macchia 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
20 Roccaravindola 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
21 Casalnuovo Monterotaro 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 -3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 2
22 Campodipietra Calcio 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 -3 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
23 Calcio Montenero 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 -5 2 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Nuovo Vinchiaturo 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 -5 2 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Quercus Cercemaggiore 1 2 0 1 1 4 7 -3 -3 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 0 1 1 4
26 Pietramontecorvino 1 2 0 1 1 0 5 -5 -3 1 0 0 1 0 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
27 Alife 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 -6 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Roseto 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 3
29 Ripalimosani 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 -6 2 0 0 2 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Torre Magliano 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 -4 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
31 Hermes Toro 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 -6 2 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Real Prata 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 -6 2 0 0 2 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 3 24/09/14
Spinete Calcio Montenero
Venafro Roccaravindola
Isernia Football Club Casalnuovo Monterotaro
Macchia Castelmauro
Calcio Petacciato Real San Martino Calcio
Roseto Tre Pini Sporting Matese
Quercus Cercemaggiore Nuovo Vinchiaturo
U.S. Fornelli Olimpia Riccia
Campodipietra Calcio Hermes Toro
Nuovo Montanquila Santeliana
Torre Magliano Real Prata
Sesto Campano Vastogirardi
Polisportiva Gambatesa Comprensorio Vairano
Virtus Pozzilli 1967 Ripalimosani
Gioventù calcio Dauna Cliternina
Pietramontecorvino Alife
Giornata 2 07/09/14
Calcio Montenero Roccaravindola 1 1
Spinete Venafro 2 0
Castelmauro Casalnuovo Monterotaro 2 1
Macchia Isernia Football Club 1 1
Calcio Petacciato Roseto 2 0
Real San Martino Calcio Tre Pini Sporting Matese 1 2
Nuovo Vinchiaturo Olimpia Riccia 1 1
Quercus Cercemaggiore U.S. Fornelli 3 3
Campodipietra Calcio Nuovo Montanquila 0 1
Hermes Toro Santeliana 0 1
Torre Magliano Sesto Campano 0 1
Real Prata Vastogirardi 0 4
Ripalimosani Comprensorio Vairano 2 4
Virtus Pozzilli 1967 Polisportiva Gambatesa 5 3
Alife Cliternina 0 1
Pietramontecorvino Gioventù calcio Dauna 0 5
Giornata 1 31/08/14
Calcio Montenero Venafro 1 2
Roccaravindola Spinete 0 1
Casalnuovo Monterotaro Macchia 1 1
Castelmauro Isernia Football Club 0 6
Real San Martino Calcio Roseto 1 0
Tre Pini Sporting Matese Calcio Petacciato 2 1
Nuovo Vinchiaturo U.S. Fornelli 0 2
Olimpia Riccia Quercus Cercemaggiore 4 1
Hermes Toro Nuovo Montanquila 0 3
Santeliana Campodipietra Calcio 0 0
Real Prata Sesto Campano 0 4
Vastogirardi Torre Magliano 3 0
Comprensorio Vairano Virtus Pozzilli 1967 4 1
Ripalimosani Polisportiva Gambatesa 0 1
Alife Gioventù calcio Dauna 0 1
Cliternina Pietramontecorvino 0 0