Seguici su

Facebook
|

1^ Categoria C 2013/2014 2013/2014

1^ Categoria C 2013/2014 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 REAL S.MARTINO C. 46 18 15 1 2 54 11 43 8 10 9 0 1 34 8 8 6 1 1 20 3
2 FRENTANIA 39 19 12 3 4 47 16 31 0 10 7 2 1 29 4 9 5 1 3 18 12
3 URURI C5 38 19 12 2 5 33 16 17 1 9 6 1 2 16 7 10 6 1 3 17 9
4 QUARTIERE CB NORD 37 18 11 4 3 41 21 20 3 8 4 2 2 15 10 10 7 2 1 26 11
5 SP. CLUB TERMOLI 37 18 11 4 3 30 11 19 3 8 4 2 2 15 5 10 7 2 1 15 6
6 CAMPOMARINO M.C. 37 18 11 4 3 35 20 15 1 9 5 2 2 20 13 9 6 2 1 15 7
7 SANTO STEFANO 28 19 9 1 9 27 30 -3 -9 9 5 0 4 17 16 10 4 1 5 10 14
8 LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 28 19 8 4 7 32 35 -3 -11 10 6 2 2 22 16 9 2 2 5 10 19
9 S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 23 19 6 5 8 34 48 -14 -14 9 4 2 3 18 16 10 2 3 5 16 32
10 ENDAS CALCIO CB 21 19 4 9 6 23 26 -3 -18 10 1 6 3 15 16 9 3 3 3 8 10
11 ANGIOINA COLLETORTO 13 19 4 1 14 27 61 -34 -26 10 2 1 7 9 23 9 2 0 7 18 38
12 FIAMMA LARINO 12 18 3 3 12 22 41 -19 -24 9 2 1 6 11 20 9 1 2 6 11 21
13 CAMPOBASSO C. 12 19 2 6 11 23 44 -21 -25 9 0 4 5 10 22 10 2 2 6 13 22
14 PETACCIATESE 12 19 3 3 13 24 45 -21 -27 10 1 1 8 12 23 9 2 2 5 12 22
15 DIVINUS S. GIACOMO 11 19 3 2 14 12 39 -27 -28 10 3 0 7 6 16 9 0 2 7 6 23

Giornata 30 25/05/14
SANTO STEFANO ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
CAMPOBASSO C. DIVINUS S. GIACOMO
CAMPOMARINO M.C. ENDAS CALCIO CB
SP. CLUB TERMOLI FRENTANIA
FIAMMA LARINO LUPETTI GUGLIONESI
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO REAL S.MARTINO C.
QUARTIERE CB NORD URURI C5
PETACCIATESE
Giornata 29 18/05/14
FRENTANIA CAMPOBASSO C.
REAL S.MARTINO C. CAMPOMARINO M.C.
PETACCIATESE FIAMMA LARINO
DIVINUS S. GIACOMO QUARTIERE CB NORD
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO S.ANGELO LIMOSANO
URURI C5 SANTO STEFANO
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI SP. CLUB TERMOLI
ENDAS CALCIO CB
Giornata 28 11/05/14
QUARTIERE CB NORD ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
SP. CLUB TERMOLI DIVINUS S. GIACOMO
REAL S.MARTINO C. ENDAS CALCIO CB
FIAMMA LARINO FRENTANIA
CAMPOMARINO M.C. PETACCIATESE
SANTO STEFANO S.ANGELO LIMOSANO
CAMPOBASSO C. URURI C5
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI
Giornata 27 04/05/14
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO CAMPOBASSO C.
FRENTANIA CAMPOMARINO M.C.
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI ENDAS CALCIO CB
URURI C5 FIAMMA LARINO
SANTO STEFANO QUARTIERE CB NORD
PETACCIATESE REAL S.MARTINO C.
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO SP. CLUB TERMOLI
DIVINUS S. GIACOMO
Giornata 26 27/04/14
CAMPOBASSO C. ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
FIAMMA LARINO DIVINUS S. GIACOMO
CAMPOMARINO M.C. LUPETTI GUGLIONESI
ENDAS CALCIO CB PETACCIATESE
QUARTIERE CB NORD S.ANGELO LIMOSANO
REAL S.MARTINO C. SANTO STEFANO
SP. CLUB TERMOLI URURI C5
FRENTANIA
Giornata 25 13/04/14
QUARTIERE CB NORD CAMPOBASSO C.
URURI C5 CAMPOMARINO M.C.
DIVINUS S. GIACOMO ENDAS CALCIO CB
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO FIAMMA LARINO
FRENTANIA PETACCIATESE
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI REAL S.MARTINO C.
SANTO STEFANO SP. CLUB TERMOLI
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
Giornata 24 06/04/14
FIAMMA LARINO ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
CAMPOMARINO M.C. DIVINUS S. GIACOMO
ENDAS CALCIO CB FRENTANIA
PETACCIATESE LUPETTI GUGLIONESI
REAL S.MARTINO C. QUARTIERE CB NORD
SP. CLUB TERMOLI S.ANGELO LIMOSANO
CAMPOBASSO C. SANTO STEFANO
URURI C5
Giornata 23 30/03/14
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO CAMPOMARINO M.C.
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO ENDAS CALCIO CB
QUARTIERE CB NORD FIAMMA LARINO
DIVINUS S. GIACOMO LUPETTI GUGLIONESI
URURI C5 PETACCIATESE
FRENTANIA REAL S.MARTINO C.
CAMPOBASSO C. SP. CLUB TERMOLI
SANTO STEFANO
Giornata 22 23/03/14
CAMPOMARINO M.C. ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
REAL S.MARTINO C. CAMPOBASSO C.
PETACCIATESE DIVINUS S. GIACOMO
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI FRENTANIA
SP. CLUB TERMOLI QUARTIERE CB NORD
FIAMMA LARINO SANTO STEFANO
ENDAS CALCIO CB URURI C5
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO
Giornata 21 16/03/14
QUARTIERE CB NORD CAMPOMARINO M.C.
SANTO STEFANO ENDAS CALCIO CB
SP. CLUB TERMOLI FIAMMA LARINO
URURI C5 FRENTANIA
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO LUPETTI GUGLIONESI
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO PETACCIATESE
DIVINUS S. GIACOMO REAL S.MARTINO C.
CAMPOBASSO C.
Giornata 20 02/03/14
PETACCIATESE ANGIOINA COLLETORTO 2 5
FIAMMA LARINO CAMPOBASSO C. 2 2
FRENTANIA DIVINUS S. GIACOMO 3 0
ENDAS CALCIO CB S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 4 4
CAMPOMARINO M.C. SANTO STEFANO 2 0
REAL S.MARTINO C. SP. CLUB TERMOLI 0 2
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI URURI C5 1 0
QUARTIERE CB NORD
Giornata 19 23/02/14
SP. CLUB TERMOLI CAMPOMARINO M.C. 0 1
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO DIVINUS S. GIACOMO 3 0
CAMPOBASSO C. ENDAS CALCIO CB 1 1
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO FRENTANIA 2 3
SANTO STEFANO LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 1 2
QUARTIERE CB NORD PETACCIATESE 3 1
URURI C5 REAL S.MARTINO C. 0 1
FIAMMA LARINO
Giornata 18 16/02/14
FRENTANIA ANGIOINA COLLETORTO 9 0
CAMPOMARINO M.C. CAMPOBASSO C. 3 1
REAL S.MARTINO C. FIAMMA LARINO 4 0
ENDAS CALCIO CB QUARTIERE CB NORD 1 1
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 3 0
PETACCIATESE SANTO STEFANO 1 2
DIVINUS S. GIACOMO URURI C5 0 3
SP. CLUB TERMOLI
Giornata 17 09/02/14
SANTO STEFANO DIVINUS S. GIACOMO 3 0
FIAMMA LARINO ENDAS CALCIO CB 2 0
QUARTIERE CB NORD FRENTANIA 1 2
CAMPOBASSO C. LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 2 2
SP. CLUB TERMOLI PETACCIATESE 2 0
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO REAL S.MARTINO C. 0 5
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO URURI C5 1 1
CAMPOMARINO M.C.
Giornata 16 26/01/14
URURI C5 ANGIOINA COLLETORTO 5 1
PETACCIATESE CAMPOBASSO C. 3 0
CAMPOMARINO M.C. FIAMMA LARINO 3 3
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI QUARTIERE CB NORD 0 2
DIVINUS S. GIACOMO S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 0 3
FRENTANIA SANTO STEFANO 1 0
ENDAS CALCIO CB SP. CLUB TERMOLI 0 1
REAL S.MARTINO C.
Giornata 15 19/01/14
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO SANTO STEFANO 0 2
DIVINUS S. GIACOMO CAMPOBASSO C. 0 3
ENDAS CALCIO CB CAMPOMARINO M.C. 2 2
FRENTANIA SP. CLUB TERMOLI 0 0
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI FIAMMA LARINO 3 2
REAL S.MARTINO C. S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 7 0
URURI C5 QUARTIERE CB NORD 0 2
PETACCIATESE
Giornata 14 12/01/14
CAMPOBASSO C. FRENTANIA 2 5
CAMPOMARINO M.C. REAL S.MARTINO C. 1 3
FIAMMA LARINO PETACCIATESE 1 2
QUARTIERE CB NORD DIVINUS S. GIACOMO 3 2
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO ANGIOINA COLLETORTO 4 3
SANTO STEFANO URURI C5 0 2
SP. CLUB TERMOLI LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 1 1
ENDAS CALCIO CB
Giornata 13 22/12/13
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO QUARTIERE CB NORD 1 3
DIVINUS S. GIACOMO SP. CLUB TERMOLI 0 1
REAL S.MARTINO C. ENDAS CALCIO CB 1 0
FRENTANIA FIAMMA LARINO 4 0
PETACCIATESE CAMPOMARINO M.C. 0 0
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO SANTO STEFANO 2 1
URURI C5 CAMPOBASSO C. 3 0
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI
Giornata 12 15/12/13
CAMPOBASSO C. S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 2 2
CAMPOMARINO M.C. FRENTANIA 2 1
ENDAS CALCIO CB LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 1 3
FIAMMA LARINO URURI C5 0 1
QUARTIERE CB NORD SANTO STEFANO 2 1
REAL S.MARTINO C. PETACCIATESE 5 1
SP. CLUB TERMOLI ANGIOINA COLLETORTO 4 0
DIVINUS S. GIACOMO
Giornata 11 08/12/13
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO CAMPOBASSO C. 0 3
DIVINUS S. GIACOMO FIAMMA LARINO 1 0
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI CAMPOMARINO M.C. 1 0
PETACCIATESE ENDAS CALCIO CB 1 2
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO QUARTIERE CB NORD 0 6
SANTO STEFANO REAL S.MARTINO C. 0 1
URURI C5 SP. CLUB TERMOLI 1 0
FRENTANIA
Giornata 10 01/12/13
CAMPOBASSO C. QUARTIERE CB NORD 2 4
CAMPOMARINO M.C. URURI C5 0 2
ENDAS CALCIO CB DIVINUS S. GIACOMO 1 1
FIAMMA LARINO S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 3 2
PETACCIATESE FRENTANIA 0 2
REAL S.MARTINO C. LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 2 1
SP. CLUB TERMOLI SANTO STEFANO 1 1
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO
Giornata 9 24/11/13
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO FIAMMA LARINO 2 1
DIVINUS S. GIACOMO CAMPOMARINO M.C. 1 2
FRENTANIA ENDAS CALCIO CB 0 1
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI PETACCIATESE 3 3
QUARTIERE CB NORD REAL S.MARTINO C. 1 1
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO SP. CLUB TERMOLI 0 1
SANTO STEFANO CAMPOBASSO C. 2 1
URURI C5
Giornata 8 17/11/13
CAMPOMARINO M.C. S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 4 0
ENDAS CALCIO CB ANGIOINA COLLETORTO 3 0
FIAMMA LARINO QUARTIERE CB NORD 1 3
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI DIVINUS S. GIACOMO 2 2
PETACCIATESE URURI C5 0 3
REAL S.MARTINO C. FRENTANIA 2 1
SP. CLUB TERMOLI CAMPOBASSO C. 6 1
SANTO STEFANO
Giornata 7 10/11/13
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO CAMPOMARINO M.C. 1 3
CAMPOBASSO C. REAL S.MARTINO C. 0 4
DIVINUS S. GIACOMO PETACCIATESE 2 0
FRENTANIA LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 2 0
QUARTIERE CB NORD SP. CLUB TERMOLI 1 2
SANTO STEFANO FIAMMA LARINO 3 2
URURI C5 ENDAS CALCIO CB 3 1
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO
Giornata 6 03/11/13
CAMPOMARINO M.C. QUARTIERE CB NORD 3 1
ENDAS CALCIO CB SANTO STEFANO 1 2
FIAMMA LARINO SP. CLUB TERMOLI 1 3
FRENTANIA URURI C5 3 1
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI ANGIOINA COLLETORTO 3 6
PETACCIATESE S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 3 4
REAL S.MARTINO C. DIVINUS S. GIACOMO 4 1
CAMPOBASSO C.
Giornata 5 27/10/13
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO PETACCIATESE 1 2
CAMPOBASSO C. FIAMMA LARINO 0 2
DIVINUS S. GIACOMO FRENTANIA 0 2
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO ENDAS CALCIO CB 1 1
SANTO STEFANO CAMPOMARINO M.C. 1 4
SP. CLUB TERMOLI REAL S.MARTINO C. 1 0
URURI C5 LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 2 1
QUARTIERE CB NORD
Giornata 4 20/10/13
CAMPOMARINO M.C. SP. CLUB TERMOLI 2 2
DIVINUS S. GIACOMO ANGIOINA COLLETORTO 2 1
ENDAS CALCIO CB CAMPOBASSO C. 1 1
FRENTANIA S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 5 0
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI SANTO STEFANO 4 0
PETACCIATESE QUARTIERE CB NORD 1 2
REAL S.MARTINO C. URURI C5 3 0
FIAMMA LARINO
Giornata 3 13/10/13
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO FRENTANIA 0 0
CAMPOBASSO C. CAMPOMARINO M.C. 0 1
FIAMMA LARINO REAL S.MARTINO C. 0 5
QUARTIERE CB NORD ENDAS CALCIO CB 1 1
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 5 0
SANTO STEFANO PETACCIATESE 4 2
URURI C5 DIVINUS S. GIACOMO 1 0
SP. CLUB TERMOLI
Giornata 2 06/10/13
DIVINUS S. GIACOMO SANTO STEFANO 0 1
ENDAS CALCIO CB FIAMMA LARINO 1 1
FRENTANIA QUARTIERE CB NORD 2 2
LUPETTI GUGLIONESI CAMPOBASSO C. 2 1
PETACCIATESE SP. CLUB TERMOLI 1 3
REAL S.MARTINO C. ANGIOINA COLLETORTO 6 2
URURI C5 S.ANGELO LIMOSANO 1 1
CAMPOMARINO M.C.
Giornata 1 29/09/13
ANGIOINA COLLETORTO URURI C5 1 4
CAMPOBASSO C. PETACCIATESE 1 1
FIAMMA LARINO CAMPOMARINO M.C. 1 2
QUARTIERE CB NORD LUPETTI GUGLIONESI 3 0
S.ANGELO LIMOSANO DIVINUS S. GIACOMO 3 0
SANTO STEFANO FRENTANIA 3 2
SP. CLUB TERMOLI ENDAS CALCIO CB 0 1
REAL S.MARTINO C.