Seguici su

Facebook
|

2^ Categoria A 2013/2014 2013/2014

2^ Categoria A 2013/2014 Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 F.W.T. MATESE 52 18 17 1 0 62 12 50 16 9 9 0 0 37 4 9 8 1 0 25 8
2 MONTERODUNI 38 18 11 5 2 39 19 20 0 10 7 3 0 26 9 8 4 2 2 13 10
3 ATLETIK MIGNANO 35 18 11 2 5 39 21 18 -1 9 5 1 3 13 9 9 6 1 2 26 12
4 DONKEYS AGNONE 34 18 10 4 4 51 38 13 -2 9 6 2 1 31 15 9 4 2 3 20 23
5 PESCOPENNATARO 32 18 10 2 6 48 35 13 -4 9 6 1 2 29 16 9 4 1 4 19 19
6 VALLE AGRICOLA 27 17 8 3 6 56 40 16 -8 9 5 1 3 31 20 8 3 2 3 25 20
7 MASTRATI 24 16 7 3 6 28 39 -11 -6 7 5 1 1 16 11 9 2 2 5 12 28
8 DOMENICO DE SISTO 21 16 6 3 7 40 27 13 -11 8 5 1 2 26 9 8 1 2 5 14 18
9 SANGRO CALCIO 17 17 5 2 10 34 47 -13 -16 8 3 2 3 19 19 9 2 0 7 15 28
10 CEP 1953 15 18 4 3 11 37 44 -7 -21 9 3 2 4 19 20 9 1 1 7 18 24
11 REAL FILIGNANO 12 18 3 3 12 43 63 -20 -26 10 3 1 6 26 33 8 0 2 6 17 30
12 SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI 8 17 2 2 13 23 73 -50 -25 8 1 1 6 14 36 9 1 1 7 9 37
13 ALA FIDELIS 6 17 1 3 13 26 68 -42 -27 8 1 2 5 12 26 9 0 1 8 14 42

Giornata 26 04/05/14
MASTRATI ATLETIK MIGNANO
DOMENICO DE SISTO CEP 1953
ALA FIDELIS DONKEYS AGNONE
SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI F.W.T. MATESE
SANGRO CALCIO MONTERODUNI
REAL FILIGNANO VALLE AGRICOLA
PESCOPENNATARO
Giornata 25 27/04/14
VALLE AGRICOLA ALA FIDELIS
PESCOPENNATARO DOMENICO DE SISTO
CEP 1953 MASTRATI
F.W.T. MATESE REAL FILIGNANO
MONTERODUNI SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI
ATLETIK MIGNANO SANGRO CALCIO
DONKEYS AGNONE
Giornata 24 13/04/14
DOMENICO DE SISTO ATLETIK MIGNANO
VALLE AGRICOLA DONKEYS AGNONE
SANGRO CALCIO F.W.T. MATESE
MASTRATI MONTERODUNI
ALA FIDELIS PESCOPENNATARO
SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI REAL FILIGNANO
CEP 1953
Giornata 23 06/04/14
ATLETIK MIGNANO ALA FIDELIS
F.W.T. MATESE DOMENICO DE SISTO
CEP 1953 DONKEYS AGNONE
REAL FILIGNANO MASTRATI
SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI SANGRO CALCIO
PESCOPENNATARO VALLE AGRICOLA
MONTERODUNI
Giornata 22 30/03/14
ALA FIDELIS CEP 1953
MASTRATI F.W.T. MATESE
DOMENICO DE SISTO MONTERODUNI
DONKEYS AGNONE PESCOPENNATARO
SANGRO CALCIO REAL FILIGNANO
VALLE AGRICOLA SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI
ATLETIK MIGNANO
Giornata 21 23/03/14
F.W.T. MATESE ALA FIDELIS
SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI DOMENICO DE SISTO
MONTERODUNI DONKEYS AGNONE
SANGRO CALCIO MASTRATI
ATLETIK MIGNANO PESCOPENNATARO
CEP 1953 VALLE AGRICOLA
REAL FILIGNANO
Giornata 20 16/03/14
DONKEYS AGNONE ATLETIK MIGNANO
PESCOPENNATARO CEP 1953
ALA FIDELIS MONTERODUNI
DOMENICO DE SISTO REAL FILIGNANO
MASTRATI SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI
VALLE AGRICOLA SANGRO CALCIO
F.W.T. MATESE
Giornata 19 02/03/14
SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI ALA FIDELIS 3 2
MONTERODUNI CEP 1953 2 2
MASTRATI DOMENICO DE SISTO
REAL FILIGNANO DONKEYS AGNONE 3 5
F.W.T. MATESE PESCOPENNATARO 5 0
ATLETIK MIGNANO VALLE AGRICOLA 2 0
SANGRO CALCIO
Giornata 18 23/02/14
CEP 1953 ATLETIK MIGNANO 3 3
DONKEYS AGNONE F.W.T. MATESE 1 2
VALLE AGRICOLA MASTRATI 2 2
PESCOPENNATARO MONTERODUNI 2 0
ALA FIDELIS REAL FILIGNANO 3 3
DOMENICO DE SISTO SANGRO CALCIO 3 0
SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI
Giornata 17 16/02/14
MASTRATI ALA FIDELIS 3 1
F.W.T. MATESE ATLETIK MIGNANO 3 2
REAL FILIGNANO CEP 1953 5 2
SANGRO CALCIO DONKEYS AGNONE 2 2
SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI PESCOPENNATARO 2 6
MONTERODUNI VALLE AGRICOLA 3 2
DOMENICO DE SISTO
Giornata 16 09/02/14
VALLE AGRICOLA DOMENICO DE SISTO 4 1
CEP 1953 F.W.T. MATESE 1 4
ATLETIK MIGNANO MONTERODUNI 0 1
PESCOPENNATARO REAL FILIGNANO 6 3
DONKEYS AGNONE SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI 5 0
ALA FIDELIS SANGRO CALCIO 0 4
MASTRATI
Giornata 15 26/01/14
SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI ATLETIK MIGNANO 0 5
SANGRO CALCIO CEP 1953 3 1
DOMENICO DE SISTO DONKEYS AGNONE 0 1
REAL FILIGNANO MONTERODUNI 2 3
MASTRATI PESCOPENNATARO 0 3
F.W.T. MATESE VALLE AGRICOLA 1 0
ALA FIDELIS
Giornata 14 19/01/14
ALA FIDELIS DOMENICO DE SISTO 2 0
MONTERODUNI F.W.T. MATESE 0 0
DONKEYS AGNONE MASTRATI 6 2
ATLETIK MIGNANO REAL FILIGNANO 2 1
CEP 1953 SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI 2 3
PESCOPENNATARO SANGRO CALCIO 4 3
VALLE AGRICOLA
Giornata 13 12/01/14
ATLETIK MIGNANO MASTRATI 1 1
CEP 1953 DOMENICO DE SISTO 3 3
DONKEYS AGNONE ALA FIDELIS 7 4
F.W.T. MATESE SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI 6 0
MONTERODUNI SANGRO CALCIO 4 1
VALLE AGRICOLA REAL FILIGNANO 6 4
PESCOPENNATARO
Giornata 12 22/12/13
ALA FIDELIS VALLE AGRICOLA 3 6
DOMENICO DE SISTO PESCOPENNATARO 1 0
MASTRATI CEP 1953 1 0
REAL FILIGNANO F.W.T. MATESE 1 5
SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI MONTERODUNI 2 2
SANGRO CALCIO ATLETIK MIGNANO 0 3
DONKEYS AGNONE
Giornata 11 15/12/13
ATLETIK MIGNANO DOMENICO DE SISTO 1 0
VALLE AGRICOLA DONKEYS AGNONE 5 1
F.W.T. MATESE SANGRO CALCIO 7 0
MONTERODUNI MASTRATI 3 0
PESCOPENNATARO ALA FIDELIS 7 2
REAL FILIGNANO SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI 2 0
CEP 1953
Giornata 10 08/12/13
ALA FIDELIS ATLETIK MIGNANO 0 3
DOMENICO DE SISTO F.W.T. MATESE 3 5
DONKEYS AGNONE CEP 1953 3 2
MASTRATI REAL FILIGNANO 3 2
SANGRO CALCIO SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI 4 1
VALLE AGRICOLA PESCOPENNATARO 6 2
MONTERODUNI
Giornata 9 01/12/13
CEP 1953 ALA FIDELIS 3 0
F.W.T. MATESE MASTRATI 6 0
MONTERODUNI DOMENICO DE SISTO 2 2
PESCOPENNATARO DONKEYS AGNONE 3 3
REAL FILIGNANO SANGRO CALCIO 2 3
SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI VALLE AGRICOLA 4 8
ATLETIK MIGNANO
Giornata 8 24/11/13
ALA FIDELIS F.W.T. MATESE 0 4
DOMENICO DE SISTO SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI 6 0
DONKEYS AGNONE MONTERODUNI 1 1
MASTRATI SANGRO CALCIO 2 1
PESCOPENNATARO ATLETIK MIGNANO 0 3
VALLE AGRICOLA CEP 1953 4 3
REAL FILIGNANO
Giornata 7 17/11/13
ATLETIK MIGNANO DONKEYS AGNONE 0 3
CEP 1953 PESCOPENNATARO 0 2
MONTERODUNI ALA FIDELIS 4 0
REAL FILIGNANO DOMENICO DE SISTO 3 2
SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI MASTRATI 1 3
SANGRO CALCIO VALLE AGRICOLA 3 5
F.W.T. MATESE
Giornata 6 10/11/13
ALA FIDELIS SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI 3 3
CEP 1953 MONTERODUNI 0 3
DOMENICO DE SISTO MASTRATI 5 0
DONKEYS AGNONE REAL FILIGNANO 2 2
PESCOPENNATARO F.W.T. MATESE 0 1
VALLE AGRICOLA ATLETIK MIGNANO 1 2
SANGRO CALCIO
Giornata 5 03/11/13
ATLETIK MIGNANO CEP 1953 2 0
F.W.T. MATESE DONKEYS AGNONE 4 1
MASTRATI VALLE AGRICOLA 2 2
MONTERODUNI PESCOPENNATARO 2 1
REAL FILIGNANO ALA FIDELIS 4 4
SANGRO CALCIO DOMENICO DE SISTO 1 6
SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI
Giornata 4 27/10/13
ALA FIDELIS MASTRATI 1 3
ATLETIK MIGNANO F.W.T. MATESE 0 1
CEP 1953 REAL FILIGNANO 5 1
DONKEYS AGNONE SANGRO CALCIO 4 2
PESCOPENNATARO SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI 4 0
VALLE AGRICOLA MONTERODUNI 1 2
DOMENICO DE SISTO
Giornata 3 20/10/13
DOMENICO DE SISTO VALLE AGRICOLA 2 2
F.W.T. MATESE CEP 1953 3 0
MONTERODUNI ATLETIK MIGNANO 3 0
REAL FILIGNANO PESCOPENNATARO 2 4
SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI DONKEYS AGNONE 1 2
SANGRO CALCIO ALA FIDELIS 5 0
MASTRATI
Giornata 2 13/10/13
ATLETIK MIGNANO SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI 5 2
CEP 1953 SANGRO CALCIO 2 1
DONKEYS AGNONE DOMENICO DE SISTO 2 0
MONTERODUNI REAL FILIGNANO 3 1
PESCOPENNATARO MASTRATI 3 1
VALLE AGRICOLA F.W.T. MATESE 2 3
ALA FIDELIS
Giornata 1 06/10/13
DOMENICO DE SISTO ALA FIDELIS 6 1
F.W.T. MATESE MONTERODUNI 2 1
MASTRATI DONKEYS AGNONE 5 2
REAL FILIGNANO ATLETIK MIGNANO 2 5
SAN GIORGIO SCAPOLI CEP 1953 1 8
SANGRO CALCIO PESCOPENNATARO 1 1
VALLE AGRICOLA