Seguici su

Facebook
|

Promozione 2013/2014

Promozione Totale In Casa Fuori Casa
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I. G V N P F S G V N P F S
1 Mussomeli 15 7 5 0 2 12 8 4 2 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 2 0 2 6 6
2 Libertas 2010 15 8 4 3 1 10 6 4 -1 4 1 3 0 4 3 4 3 0 1 6 3
3 Ribera 14 6 4 2 0 10 4 6 2 3 2 1 0 7 3 3 2 1 0 3 1
4 Canicattì 14 8 4 2 2 13 13 0 -2 4 3 0 1 9 7 4 1 2 1 4 6
5 Sporting Racalmuto 11 7 3 2 2 10 6 4 -4 4 2 0 2 6 3 3 1 2 0 4 3
6 Empedoclina 10 6 3 1 2 10 8 2 -4 4 2 1 1 6 6 2 1 0 1 4 2
7 Comiso 9 6 3 0 3 7 9 -2 -3 3 2 0 1 5 3 3 1 0 2 2 6
8 Aragona 9 7 2 3 2 7 8 -1 -6 4 1 2 1 4 5 3 1 1 1 3 3
9 Sciacca (-2) 9 8 3 2 3 7 8 -1 -5 4 2 1 1 4 3 4 1 1 2 3 5
10 Santa Croce Camerina 8 7 2 2 3 8 8 0 -5 3 2 0 1 4 2 4 0 2 2 4 6
11 Usa Sport Caltagirone 6 6 1 3 2 8 9 -1 -6 3 1 1 1 4 4 3 0 2 1 4 5
12 Atletico Gela 5 6 1 2 3 10 9 1 -5 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 0 1 3 5 8
13 Real Biscari 4 7 1 1 5 4 10 -6 -11 4 0 1 3 3 8 3 1 0 2 1 2
14 Aquila Sammichelese 1 7 0 1 6 3 13 -10 -12 3 0 1 2 0 2 4 0 0 4 3 11

Giornata 8 27/10/13
Aragona Mussomeli 0 2
Canicattì Aquila Sammichelese 2 1
Libertas 2010 Atletico Gela 1 1
Real Biscari Sporting Racalmuto 2 3
Sciacca Ribera 0 1
Usa Sport Caltagirone Santa Croce Camerina 2 2
Giornata 7 19/10/13
Empedoclina Usa Sport Caltagirone 2 1
Comiso Canicattì 0 1
Ribera Libertas 2010 2 1
Santa Croce Camerina Real Biscari 0 1
Mussomeli Sciacca 2 0
Sporting Racalmuto Aragona 0 1
Giornata 6 12/10/13
Sciacca Sporting Racalmuto 1 1
Aquila Sammichelese Comiso 0 1
Aragona Santa Croce Camerina 1 0
Canicattì Atletico Gela 3 2
Libertas 2010 Mussomeli 2 1
Real Biscari Empedoclina 0 3
Giornata 5 06/10/13
Empedoclina Aragona 2 1
Atletico Gela Aquila Sammichelese 4 0
Santa Croce Camerina Sciacca 1 0
Ribera Canicattì 1 1
Sporting Racalmuto Libertas 2010 0 1
Usa Sport Caltagirone Real Biscari 1 0
Giornata 4 29/09/13
Aquila Sammichelese Ribera 0 1
Aragona Usa Sport Caltagirone 2 2
Canicattì Mussomeli 1 2
Comiso Atletico Gela 2 1
Libertas 2010 Santa Croce Camerina 0 0
Sciacca Empedoclina 2 1
Giornata 3 21/09/13
Empedoclina Libertas 2010 1 3
Mussomeli Aquila Sammichelese 2 1
Real Biscari Aragona 1 1
Sporting Racalmuto Canicattì 4 1
Usa Sport Caltagirone Sciacca 1 2
Ribera Comiso 4 1
Giornata 2 15/09/13
Aquila Sammichelese Sporting Racalmuto 0 0
Atletico Gela Ribera 1 1
Sciacca Real Biscari 1 0
Canicattì Santa Croce Camerina 3 2
Comiso Mussomeli 3 1
Libertas 2010 Usa Sport Caltagirone 1 1
Giornata 1 08/09/13
Empedoclina Canicattì 1 1
Aragona Sciacca 1 1
Santa Croce Camerina Aquila Sammichelese 3 1
Mussomeli Atletico Gela 2 1
Real Biscari Libertas 2010 0 1
Sporting Racalmuto Comiso 2 0