Seguici su

Facebook
|

II Categoria 2013/2014

II Categoria Totale
Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff M.I.
1 Albacarraia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Settimello 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sancascianese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 San Giusto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 S.Lorenzo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rifredi 2000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ponte a Greve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Isolotto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Impruneta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Florence 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Doccia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 CS Lebowski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 CS Firenze 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Chianti Nord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 CASTELLO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 V.Comeana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Giornata 30
V.Comeana Impruneta
Florence Isolotto
Doccia Ponte a Greve
CS Lebowski Rifredi 2000
CS Firenze S.Lorenzo
Chianti Nord San Giusto
CASTELLO Sancascianese
Albacarraia Settimello
Giornata 29
Settimello V.Comeana
Sancascianese Albacarraia
San Giusto CASTELLO
S.Lorenzo Chianti Nord
Rifredi 2000 CS Firenze
Ponte a Greve CS Lebowski
Isolotto Doccia
Impruneta Florence
Giornata 28
V.Comeana Florence
Doccia Impruneta
CS Lebowski Isolotto
CS Firenze Ponte a Greve
Chianti Nord Rifredi 2000
CASTELLO S.Lorenzo
Albacarraia San Giusto
Settimello Sancascianese
Giornata 27
Sancascianese V.Comeana
San Giusto Settimello
S.Lorenzo Albacarraia
Rifredi 2000 CASTELLO
Ponte a Greve Chianti Nord
Isolotto CS Firenze
Impruneta CS Lebowski
Florence Doccia
Giornata 26
V.Comeana Doccia
CS Lebowski Florence
CS Firenze Impruneta
Chianti Nord Isolotto
CASTELLO Ponte a Greve
Albacarraia Rifredi 2000
Settimello S.Lorenzo
Sancascianese San Giusto
Giornata 25
San Giusto V.Comeana
S.Lorenzo Sancascianese
Rifredi 2000 Settimello
Ponte a Greve Albacarraia
Isolotto CASTELLO
Impruneta Chianti Nord
Florence CS Firenze
Doccia CS Lebowski
Giornata 24
V.Comeana CS Lebowski
CS Firenze Doccia
Chianti Nord Florence
CASTELLO Impruneta
Albacarraia Isolotto
Settimello Ponte a Greve
Sancascianese Rifredi 2000
San Giusto S.Lorenzo
Giornata 23
S.Lorenzo V.Comeana
Rifredi 2000 San Giusto
Ponte a Greve Sancascianese
Isolotto Settimello
Impruneta Albacarraia
Florence CASTELLO
Doccia Chianti Nord
CS Lebowski CS Firenze
Giornata 22
V.Comeana CS Firenze
Chianti Nord CS Lebowski
CASTELLO Doccia
Albacarraia Florence
Settimello Impruneta
Sancascianese Isolotto
San Giusto Ponte a Greve
S.Lorenzo Rifredi 2000
Giornata 21
Rifredi 2000 V.Comeana
Ponte a Greve S.Lorenzo
Isolotto San Giusto
Impruneta Sancascianese
Florence Settimello
Doccia Albacarraia
CS Lebowski CASTELLO
CS Firenze Chianti Nord
Giornata 20
V.Comeana Chianti Nord
CASTELLO CS Firenze
Albacarraia CS Lebowski
Settimello Doccia
Sancascianese Florence
San Giusto Impruneta
S.Lorenzo Isolotto
Rifredi 2000 Ponte a Greve
Giornata 19
Ponte a Greve V.Comeana
Isolotto Rifredi 2000
Impruneta S.Lorenzo
Florence San Giusto
Doccia Sancascianese
CS Lebowski Settimello
CS Firenze Albacarraia
Chianti Nord CASTELLO
Giornata 18
V.Comeana CASTELLO
Albacarraia Chianti Nord
Settimello CS Firenze
Sancascianese CS Lebowski
San Giusto Doccia
S.Lorenzo Florence
Rifredi 2000 Impruneta
Ponte a Greve Isolotto
Giornata 17
Isolotto V.Comeana
Impruneta Ponte a Greve
Florence Rifredi 2000
Doccia S.Lorenzo
CS Lebowski San Giusto
CS Firenze Sancascianese
Chianti Nord Settimello
CASTELLO Albacarraia
Giornata 16
V.Comeana Albacarraia
Settimello CASTELLO
Sancascianese Chianti Nord
San Giusto CS Firenze
S.Lorenzo CS Lebowski
Rifredi 2000 Doccia
Ponte a Greve Florence
Isolotto Impruneta
Giornata 15
Impruneta V.Comeana
Isolotto Florence
Ponte a Greve Doccia
Rifredi 2000 CS Lebowski
S.Lorenzo CS Firenze
San Giusto Chianti Nord
Sancascianese CASTELLO
Settimello Albacarraia
Giornata 14
V.Comeana Settimello
Albacarraia Sancascianese
CASTELLO San Giusto
Chianti Nord S.Lorenzo
CS Firenze Rifredi 2000
CS Lebowski Ponte a Greve
Doccia Isolotto
Florence Impruneta
Giornata 13
Florence V.Comeana
Impruneta Doccia
Isolotto CS Lebowski
Ponte a Greve CS Firenze
Rifredi 2000 Chianti Nord
S.Lorenzo CASTELLO
San Giusto Albacarraia
Sancascianese Settimello
Giornata 12
V.Comeana Sancascianese
Settimello San Giusto
Albacarraia S.Lorenzo
CASTELLO Rifredi 2000
Chianti Nord Ponte a Greve
CS Firenze Isolotto
CS Lebowski Impruneta
Doccia Florence
Giornata 11
Doccia V.Comeana
Florence CS Lebowski
Impruneta CS Firenze
Isolotto Chianti Nord
Ponte a Greve CASTELLO
Rifredi 2000 Albacarraia
S.Lorenzo Settimello
San Giusto Sancascianese
Giornata 10
V.Comeana San Giusto
Sancascianese S.Lorenzo
Settimello Rifredi 2000
Albacarraia Ponte a Greve
CASTELLO Isolotto
Chianti Nord Impruneta
CS Firenze Florence
CS Lebowski Doccia
Giornata 9
CS Lebowski V.Comeana
Doccia CS Firenze
Florence Chianti Nord
Impruneta CASTELLO
Isolotto Albacarraia
Ponte a Greve Settimello
Rifredi 2000 Sancascianese
S.Lorenzo San Giusto
Giornata 8
V.Comeana S.Lorenzo
San Giusto Rifredi 2000
Sancascianese Ponte a Greve
Settimello Isolotto
Albacarraia Impruneta
CASTELLO Florence
Chianti Nord Doccia
CS Firenze CS Lebowski
Giornata 7
CS Firenze V.Comeana
CS Lebowski Chianti Nord
Doccia CASTELLO
Florence Albacarraia
Impruneta Settimello
Isolotto Sancascianese
Ponte a Greve San Giusto
Rifredi 2000 S.Lorenzo
Giornata 6
V.Comeana Rifredi 2000
S.Lorenzo Ponte a Greve
San Giusto Isolotto
Sancascianese Impruneta
Settimello Florence
Albacarraia Doccia
CASTELLO CS Lebowski
Chianti Nord CS Firenze
Giornata 5
Chianti Nord V.Comeana
CS Firenze CASTELLO
CS Lebowski Albacarraia
Doccia Settimello
Florence Sancascianese
Impruneta San Giusto
Isolotto S.Lorenzo
Ponte a Greve Rifredi 2000
Giornata 4
V.Comeana Ponte a Greve
Rifredi 2000 Isolotto
S.Lorenzo Impruneta
San Giusto Florence
Sancascianese Doccia
Settimello CS Lebowski
Albacarraia CS Firenze
CASTELLO Chianti Nord
Giornata 3
CASTELLO V.Comeana
Chianti Nord Albacarraia
CS Firenze Settimello
CS Lebowski Sancascianese
Doccia San Giusto
Florence S.Lorenzo
Impruneta Rifredi 2000
Isolotto Ponte a Greve
Giornata 2
V.Comeana Isolotto
Ponte a Greve Impruneta
Rifredi 2000 Florence
S.Lorenzo Doccia
San Giusto CS Lebowski
Sancascianese CS Firenze
Settimello Chianti Nord
Albacarraia CASTELLO
Giornata 1
Albacarraia V.Comeana
CASTELLO Settimello
Chianti Nord Sancascianese
CS Firenze San Giusto
CS Lebowski S.Lorenzo
Doccia Rifredi 2000
Florence Ponte a Greve
Impruneta Isolotto